Num Cognome Nome Data N. Categoria
 BA005 - AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
CARICATO RICCARDO
27/11/2000
JUN M
Tot. 1   
 BA006 - U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI
LORENZO FRANCESCO
24/09/2002
ALL M
LORENZO BRUNO
24/09/2002
ALL M
COLI` GIUSEPPE
17/11/2002
ALL M
COLI ANTONIO
17/11/2002
ALL M
Tot. 4   
 BA049 - G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
DE GIORGI SIMONE
30/09/1999
JUN M
DE GIORGI COSIMO
12/08/1965
SM50
SABETTA AMERIGO
20/05/1960
SM55
Tot. 3   
 BA089 - ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
MALLIA SEBASTIANO
24/07/1960
SM55
Tot. 1   
 BA723 - S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS
10 
REDI ANTONIO
18/11/1979
SM35
Tot. 1   
 BA741 - ASD FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA
11 
JALLOW MOMODOU
18/05/1996
PRO M
Tot. 1   
 BR138 - A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
12 
PALAZZO ANGELO
25/07/1961
SM55
13 
GERUNDA ALFONSO
05/08/1979
SM35
Tot. 2   
 BR153 - APULIATHLETICA
14 
STRANIERI COSIMO
30/06/1994
SM
Tot. 1   
 LE302 - S.S.GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO
15 
MELE SIMONA
21/08/1974
SF40
16 
LATTANTE ANTONIO
28/05/1956
SM60
17 
SARACINO PALMIRA
06/04/1941
SF75
18 
CHIRIATTI PAOLO
11/05/1945
SM70
19 
FARINA ANTONIETTA
08/01/1947
SF70
Tot. 5   
 LE303 - CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
20 
ZIZZARI ANTONIO
10/06/1941
SM75
21 
ZIZZARI VITTORIA
21/04/1943
SF75
22 
RIZZO ANTONIO
14/02/1975
SM40
23 
PALAM└ PATRIZIO
08/10/1971
SM45
24 
MARRA BIAGINO
09/04/1971
SM45
25 
MARIANO IVANOE
11/10/1970
SM45
26 
GUGLIELMINO PIETRO PAOLO
29/06/1958
SM60
27 
DE PASCALIS PIERO
07/01/1968
SM50
28 
PIRONTI GIOVANNI
10/02/1959
SM55
29 
ARCADI ANTONIO
02/01/1988
SM
Tot. 10   
 LE304 - SARACENATLETICA
30 
RUSSO IGINO
14/04/1942
SM75
31 
RIA VITA
12/06/1950
SF65
32 
GRECO PAMELA
10/09/1972
SF45
33 
GUIDA LORENZO
01/01/1968
SM50
34 
MEGA MAURO ANTONIO
09/01/1978
SM40
35 
CHEZZA MARIA
22/01/1943
SF75
36 
D`OSPINA GIUSEPPE
25/06/1952
SM65
37 
DONNO LUCA
11/11/1993
SM
38 
PAGLIALONGA MATTIA
02/09/1990
SM
39 
IMPERIALE ANTONIO
04/07/1974
SM40
40 
BIRTELE ANDREA
19/10/1974
SM40
41 
GRECO GIOVANNI
23/08/1968
SM50
42 
MARZO LUCIANO
13/07/1977
SM40
43 
MINISGALLO SALVATORE
20/11/1955
SM60
44 
MAGGIULLI ANTONIO
30/05/1968
SM50
45 
DE IACO LORETANA
21/11/1967
SF50
46 
PERRONE ROBERTO
12/02/1964
SM50
Tot. 17   
 LE307 - S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI
47 
MACI FRANCO
06/05/1953
SM65
48 
RIZZO GIOVANNI
29/05/1948
SM70
Tot. 2   
 LE318 - A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA
49 
MANCO COSIMO
20/04/1990
SM
50 
PARLATI FABIOLA
12/01/1970
SF45
51 
RUBERTO GIUSEPPE
07/04/1963
SM55
52 
LEOPIZZI LORENZO
10/08/1964
SM50
53 
DE LUCA BARBARA
28/07/1975
SF40
54 
VITALI LUCA ANTONIO
31/07/1974
SM40
55 
NICOLETTI TOMMASO
29/09/1967
SM50
Tot. 7   
 LE346 - GR. POD. A 13 ALBA TAURISANO
56 
COLONA ROSARIO
06/10/1974
SM40
57 
POTENZA OSVALDO
19/09/1961
SM55
58 
VILLAMARINA ANDREA
30/11/1983
SM35
Tot. 3   
 LE349 - ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
59 
TREGLIA IVAN
10/03/1969
SM45
60 
CAMPA RICCARDO
17/05/1977
SM40
61 
CAMPA ALFREDO
08/06/1990
SM
62 
CAPASA EMANUELE
10/10/1986
SM
Tot. 4   
 LE383 - ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA
63 
FERSINI GABRIELLA
22/01/1971
SF45
64 
GALATI ANTONIO
25/12/1957
SM60
65 
FERSINI GIUSEPPE
07/05/1984
SM
66 
COLACI FRANCESCO
14/09/2002
ALL M
67 
BRIGANTE RICCARDO
12/04/1987
SM
68 
SCARCIA GIANLUCA
22/07/1977
SM40
69 
D`AMORE ELEONORA
11/01/1982
SF35
70 
NEGRO ALESSANDRO
19/01/1971
SM45
71 
ESPOSITO MARCELLO
06/10/1971
SM45
72 
FERSINI CLAUDIO
06/10/1972
SM45
73 
TOMMASEO IVONNE COSIMA
26/09/1982
SF35
Tot. 11   
 LE389 - AS RUNNING CLUB
74 
COLUCCI GIOVANNI
16/05/1936
SM80
75 
MAZZOTTA MARIA LUISA
14/04/1937
SF80
76 
COLI` ANTONELLA
24/09/1958
SF60
77 
MORRONE GUIDO
22/01/1953
SM65
78 
MARCIANO PAOLO
05/07/1956
SM60
Tot. 5   
 LE397 - ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE
79 
VOLI ELENA
17/04/2001
ALL F
80 
BAUTISTA MORALES WALSON OSWALDO
16/08/1979
SM35
81 
PALESTRO ELEONORA
16/07/2002
ALL F
Tot. 3   
 LE399 - A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS
82 
PIZZOLO LUIGI
06/09/1971
SM45
83 
MEGA CRISTIAN
11/08/1999
JUN M
84 
COCCHIERO ANTONIO
22/11/1937
SM80
Tot. 3   
 LE600 - G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
85 
GIURGOLA CARLO FRANCESCO
22/12/1954
SM60
86 
SARCINELLA ALESSANDRO
07/08/1979
SM35
Tot. 2   
 LE601 - A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
87 
DE VITIS CRISTIANO
28/09/1993
SM
88 
PAGLIARA GIANLUCA
18/10/1973
SM45
89 
PUSCIO GIOVANNI
27/01/1965
SM50
90 
CONTINO DIEGO
03/09/1979
SM35
91 
MANCA SIMONETTA
18/05/1969
SF45
92 
DE VITIS CESARE
04/05/1963
SM55
93 
FRIOLO DIEGO
28/02/1968
SM50
94 
QUARTA DANIELE
26/07/1987
SM
95 
QUARTA LUCA
02/12/1977
SM40
96 
CAZZATO PAOLO
13/04/1976
SM40
97 
VERGARI RAFFAELE
07/01/1976
SM40
98 
SPEDICATO LUIGINA
26/05/1975
SF40
99 
DELL`ANNA ROBERTO
18/11/1972
SM45
100 
GRECO GIOVANNI PASQUALE
14/04/1963
SM55
101 
CARICATO VENCESLAO
09/07/1973
SM45
102 
COSIMI AMEDEO
09/08/1973
SM45
103 
PALAZZO EMANUELE
30/10/1957
SM60
104 
MICOLANO ANTONIO
18/02/1960
SM55
Tot. 18   
 LE602 - A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE
105 
GRASSO MIRKO
27/07/2001
ALL M
Tot. 1   
 LE605 - ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
106 
ROMANO ARSENIO
19/07/1974
SM40
107 
ZANCO ANTONIO
13/04/1947
SM70
108 
GRASSO PATRIZIA
15/04/1959
SF55
109 
MAZZOTTA MARCO
25/01/1981
SM35
110 
TREVISI ANGELO
14/10/1982
SM35
111 
SPAGNOLO FERNANDO
11/06/1965
SM50
112 
CACCIATORE ANDREA
30/01/1978
SM40
Tot. 7   
 LE607 - A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE
113 
EPISCOPO SALVATORE
03/12/1965
SM50
114 
GRECO ARNALDO
29/03/1943
SM75
Tot. 2   
 LE610 - PODISTICA COPERTINO
115 
TARSI COSIMO
07/10/1971
SM45
116 
CORIGLIANO FERNANDO
08/05/1969
SM45
117 
MUSCELLA GIANNI
16/05/1969
SM45
Tot. 3   
 LE614 - ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO
118 
SCARLINO GIANCARLO
12/04/1963
SM55
119 
MICCOLI ANTONIO
11/09/1956
SM60
Tot. 2   
 LE617 - POLISPORTIVA BPP
120 
PARATA ALBERTO
18/09/2002
ALL M
121 
CARDINALE LUIGI CARLO
23/03/1951
SM65
122 
CARDINALE GIANMARCO
21/01/1994
SM
123 
PISPERO GIANLUCA
18/03/2002
ALL M
124 
AQUILA CLAUDIA
06/02/2001
ALL F
125 
BALDI VINCENZO
19/11/2002
ALL M
126 
FARINA MAURIZIO
16/05/2001
ALL M
127 
MALORGIO GIOVANNI
27/12/2001
ALL M
128 
MASTRANDREA GIACOMO
17/10/2002
ALL M
129 
SABINA BIANCA
08/01/2002
ALL F
130 
VELCANI ELTON
23/01/2002
ALL M
Tot. 11   
 LE619 - A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI
131 
FILIPPI LUIGI
30/04/1948
SM70
132 
MONTAGNA ANTONIO
29/11/1950
SM65
133 
LIONETTO SALVATORE GIUSEPPE
22/05/1956
SM60
Tot. 3   
 LE620 - A.S.D. TRE CASALI
134 
GIANNONE LORENZO
10/12/2002
ALL M
135 
DE FILIPPI EMILIANO
28/05/1973
SM45
136 
DE FILIPPI FRANCESCO
16/08/1983
SM35
137 
LEGGIO DANIELE
30/08/1989
SM
138 
LATTANTE AGNESE
27/11/2002
ALL F
139 
PETRELLI ANNAMARIA
29/09/1965
SF50
140 
DE IACO ANTONIO
12/02/1970
SM45
141 
PERRICONE RENATO
08/08/1970
SM45
142 
MARENACI MARIA CRISTINA
23/11/1970
SF45
143 
IDONE ANNA
06/05/1952
SF65
144 
COSTANTINI FEDERICO
06/07/2001
ALL M
145 
PASCALI SONIA
19/08/1965
SF50
146 
GEMMA EMANUELA
17/01/1989
SF
147 
ORLANDO ANNA
13/08/1957
SF60
148 
INGROSSO LAURA
10/04/1959
SF55
149 
CASSINELLI ANNALISA
27/07/1980
SF35
150 
MARAZIA GIUSEPPE
07/07/1935
SM80
151 
MARTINA ROBERTA
21/08/1964
SF50
152 
GIURGOLA ENRICO
30/03/1987
SM
153 
MIGLIETTA FRANCESCO
18/02/1999
JUN M
154 
ZILLI STEFANIA
27/03/1972
SF45
155 
CAMASSA LUIGI
18/02/1947
SM70
156 
PALMISANO MARIA GIOVANNA
14/01/1957
SF60
Tot. 23   
 LE621 - A.S.D. `P.U.C. SALENTO`
157 
RIZZELLO ANTONIO
24/05/1966
SM50
158 
D`AMILO LUIGI
27/03/1976
SM40
159 
MARZANO GIOVANNI
21/03/1973
SM45
160 
MARGARI WALTER
16/02/1970
SM45
161 
MUSIO FRANCESCO
03/10/1971
SM45
162 
COLONA STEFANO
21/07/1967
SM50
Tot. 6   
 LE625 - AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE` GRECI
163 
AMATO DONATO
18/05/1962
SM55
164 
GERARDI ROCCO SALVATORE
07/09/1956
SM60
165 
DE LUCA MASSIMILIANO
21/07/1971
SM45
166 
GERARDI LUIGI
11/10/1958
SM60
167 
GERARDI MARCO
11/04/1985
SM
168 
ZAMINGA ALESSANDRO
14/09/1955
SM60
Tot. 6   
 LE627 - ASD ATL. `L. MONTEFUSCO` LECCE
169 
GRECO ALESSANDRO
21/09/2002
ALL M
Tot. 1   
 LE629 - OTRANTO 800
170 
FELLINE GIANFRANCO
28/12/1973
SM45
171 
SANTO LUCIO
15/12/1963
SM55
172 
RIZZELLO RAFFAELE
16/01/1957
SM60
173 
PELLEGRINO ANTONIO
25/11/1962
SM55
174 
NUZZO GIORGIO
26/05/1961
SM55
Tot. 5   
 LE631 - PODISTICA MAGLIESE
175 
DE MAGGIO ALESSANDRO
29/08/1972
SM45
176 
TOMA FABRIZIO
07/08/1978
SM40
177 
SALERNO ANDREA
04/04/1973
SM45
178 
CARLUCCIO STEFANO
26/12/1969
SM45
179 
CARICATO DORIANO
23/09/1962
SM55
180 
CANDIDO PATRIZIA
28/02/1971
SF45
181 
BENTALEB MOHAMED
01/01/1973
SM45
182 
SALVATORE DANILO
22/02/1979
SM35
183 
RUGGERI CARLA
01/05/1984
SF
184 
CANCELLI SALVATORE
10/03/1970
SM45
185 
BYTYCI VJOLLCA
01/02/1965
SF50
186 
MASSIMI ENRICA
31/07/1969
SF45
187 
DE ROSA ADRIANA
05/11/1973
SF45
188 
ROLANDO MASSIMO
24/06/1974
SM40
189 
PETRACCA ROSARIO GRAZIANO
13/01/1980
SM35
190 
MUSIO VALERIA
31/03/1992
SF
191 
MARRA LUIGI
15/08/1965
SM50
192 
DELLA ROCCA CARLO
21/03/1978
SM40
193 
SAPRIO LUCA
25/10/1969
SM45
194 
MEGA PIERPAOLO
16/05/1982
SM35
195 
PULIMENO FRANCESCA
16/10/1981
SF35
196 
LOMONACO CHIARA
17/08/1992
SF
197 
HAKO LIZART
22/12/1965
SM50
198 
FONSECA GIORGIA
16/11/2002
ALL F
199 
PALUMBO GIUSEPPE
12/07/1962
SM55
200 
ZAMPILLI COSTANZA
10/12/1964
SF50
201 
DE DONNO STEFANIA
11/08/1977
SF40
202 
CASATELLO GIULIA
05/04/1972
SF45
203 
AGROSI` MAURIZIO
18/12/1971
SM45
204 
CORSINI DARIO
14/08/1958
SM60
205 
CESARI NADIA
14/07/1970
SF45
206 
COLUCCI ALESSANDRA
20/09/1974
SF40
207 
SCARPA ADDOLORATA
07/05/1965
SF50
208 
MANGIA ROBERTA
02/12/1988
SF
209 
FONSECA GERARDO
07/02/1968
SM50
210 
MARTELLA CATERINA
26/12/1989
SF
211 
DE DONNO CHIARA
10/11/1984
SF
212 
FITTO CARLA
07/11/1973
SF45
213 
GIANNETTA GIUSEPPE
23/05/1964
SM50
214 
PISPICO MARIA ANGELA
02/02/1972
SF45
215 
RIZZO STEFANO
26/07/1971
SM45
216 
PETRANCA STEFANO
24/12/1976
SM40
Tot. 42   
 LE634 - ASD ATLETICA GALATEA
217 
PALMA SILVIO
16/01/1945
SM70
Tot. 1   
 LE635 - A.S. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI
218 
STEA GABRIELLA
18/03/1960
SF55
Tot. 1   
 LE636 - GPDM LECCE
219 
PERRONE CHRISTIAN
06/03/1992
SM
Tot. 1   
 LE637 - ASD N.E.S.T.
220 
SPAGNA IVAN
07/10/2000
JUN M
221 
SELLERI ALESSIO
18/12/2001
ALL M
222 
TAMBORRINO ANDREA
16/07/2002
ALL M
Tot. 3   
 LE642 - NUOVA ATLETICA COPERTINO
223 
HOSSEINI SADDIQ
01/01/1993
SM
224 
FANULI ANTONIO BIAGIO
28/05/1990
SM
225 
RAHO ANTONIO FRANCESCO
02/04/1963
SM55
226 
PATI MARIA ROSARIA
08/05/1967
SF50
227 
SERIO ALFREDO
17/02/1989
SM
Tot. 5   
 LE643 - ASD LA MANDRA CALIMERA
228 
SCRIMIERI MARIO
09/08/1990
SM
229 
TURCO LUCA
04/09/1976
SM40
230 
BOELLIS LUANA
09/05/1976
SF40
231 
CORONEO EMANUELE
22/09/1984
SM
232 
RENNA FRANCESCO
15/03/1958
SM60
233 
LEONE EDOARDO
17/06/1972
SM45
234 
DE SANTIS ALESSANDRO
22/08/1987
SM
235 
DE SALVO GIANLUCA
13/01/1978
SM40
236 
DE PASCALIS FRANCESCO
07/02/1981
SM35
237 
CANDELIERI MARIA GRAZIA
11/07/1961
SF55
238 
ABIS LUISELLA SANDRA
10/04/1961
SF55
239 
CAGNAZZO GIANFRANCO
18/01/1961
SM55
240 
BERGAMO CRYSTIAN
07/08/1977
SM40
Tot. 13   
 LE644 - ASD ATLETICA LEVERANO
241 
TORNESE SIMONA
04/01/1990
SF
242 
ROLLI ANTONIO PAOLO
29/06/1980
SM35
Tot. 2   
 LE645 - A.S.D. GALATLETICA DREAM TEAM
243 
MENGOLI ROSARIO
05/05/1969
SM45
244 
CAMPA ILENIA
14/04/2000
JUN F
245 
BRUNO ALESSANDRO
23/07/1974
SM40
246 
NAVONE GIOVANNI FRANCESCO
05/10/1964
SM50
Tot. 4   
 LE646 - ASD CURSORES
247 
CHIRICO MARCO
14/12/1969
SM45
248 
LANZILOTTO ILENIA
09/05/2001
ALL F
249 
FIORENTINO ORESTE GABRIELE
22/09/1976
SM40
Tot. 3   
 LE647 - ASD CAVALLI DI RAZZA
250 
RIZZELLI GIOVANNI
06/02/1967
SM50
251 
PEZZUTO ELENA
08/06/1998
PRO F
Tot. 2   
 Z001 - RUNCARD
252 
VERNOLE CESARE
31/10/1934
SM80
253 
TESTERA LUCA
29/09/1974
SM40
Tot. 2   

Totale iscritti 253
Tot. isc. con chip personale 99
Num. società 45
ALL F 7
ALL M 18
JUN F 1
JUN M 5
PRO F 1
PRO M 1
SF 8
SF35 4
SF40 6
SF45 13
SF50 8
SF55 5
SF60 3
SF65 2
SF70 1
SF75 3
SF80 1
SM 22
SM35 14
SM40 25
SM45 34
SM50 20
SM55 18
SM60 15
SM65 5
SM70 6
SM75 3
SM80 4