Num Cognome Nome Data N. Categoria
 BA005 - AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
CARICATO RICCARDO
27/11/2000
JUN M
Tot. 1   
 BA006 - U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI
COLI ANTONIO
17/11/2002
ALL M
RICCHIUTO LORENA
20/03/1999
JUN F
LORENZO FRANCESCO
24/09/2002
ALL M
COLI` GIUSEPPE
17/11/2002
ALL M
Tot. 4   
 BA008 - A.S.D. ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI
LUCHENA ROSA
18/11/1966
SF50
ROMANO SEBASTIANO
23/02/1966
SM50
RIZZO MARIA CRISTINA
25/04/1968
SF50
FORNARELLI GIUSEPPINA
13/06/1969
SF45
10 
RUBINO ROBERTO
30/04/1975
SM40
11 
RIZZELLO ANNELISA
04/10/1976
SF40
12 
IUSCO MARIANTONIETTA
28/05/1966
SF50
Tot. 7   
 BA049 - G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
13 
MARASCO SALVATORE
02/01/1965
SM50
14 
SABETTA AMERIGO
20/05/1960
SM55
15 
DE GIORGI COSIMO
12/08/1965
SM50
16 
ARNESANO ARCANGELO
09/12/1968
SM50
17 
CONVERTINI PIETRO
18/01/1956
SM60
Tot. 5   
 BA058 - ATLETICA MONOPOLI
18 
AVERSA ANTONIO
05/03/1948
SM70
Tot. 1   
 BA089 - ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
19 
MALLIA SEBASTIANO
24/07/1960
SM55
Tot. 1   
 BA502 - A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
20 
SARDELLA VITO
15/01/1974
SM40
21 
TINELLI GIOVANNI
13/03/1976
SM40
22 
TATONE MICHELE
03/09/1962
SM55
23 
SCHINGARO VITO
09/08/1970
SM45
24 
SCATTARELLI FRANCESCO SAVERIO
14/06/1982
SM35
25 
ATTOLICO MADDALENA
22/02/1956
SF60
26 
SANTORO GENNARO
11/01/1951
SM65
27 
AMATULLI MARIANTONIETTA
17/04/1979
SF35
28 
PASSARO TOMMASO
08/05/1989
SM
29 
PACE LUIGI GUGLIELMO
20/06/1949
SM65
30 
ATTOLICO GIUSEPPE
29/05/1951
SM65
31 
BALDINI ANGELO
10/08/1979
SM35
32 
BIANCO STEFANO
08/07/1956
SM60
33 
CAMPOBASSO VITO PASQUALE ANTONIO
09/09/1967
SM50
34 
DE VIRGILIIS COSIMO
14/07/1982
SM35
35 
DELLACCIO GIANFRANCO
07/07/1966
SM50
36 
FERRARA ANTONIO
16/07/1966
SM50
37 
FUSILLO ANTONIO
12/02/1959
SM55
38 
GALLO MICHELE
18/04/1953
SM65
39 
LIPPOLIS SAVERIO
22/10/1951
SM65
40 
LOPERFIDO MARIANO FRANCESCO
07/05/1973
SM45
41 
MATARRESE PAOLO
04/09/1953
SM65
42 
MIGLIETTI GIUSEPPE
13/03/1967
SM50
43 
MIMMA MATTEO
11/06/1972
SM45
44 
MINERVA FRANCESCO
12/02/1978
SM40
45 
DIMASTROCHICCO RUGGERO
16/09/1956
SM60
46 
PETRONILLI PIETRO SANTE
02/03/1951
SM65
47 
CURRI VITANTONIO
29/11/1973
SM45
48 
LIPPOLIS VITANTONIO
08/03/1936
SM80
Tot. 29   
 BA521 - A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
49 
GRECO PIERANGELO
01/01/1973
SM45
Tot. 1   
 BA594 - PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
50 
DELL`ENDICE ANTONIO
23/05/1972
SM45
51 
GADALETA SABINO
11/01/1976
SM40
52 
CHIMIENTI DOMENICA
28/01/1968
SF50
53 
CAPRARELLA ARMANDO
07/09/1956
SM60
54 
TRAVERSA NICOLA VITO
28/05/1944
SM70
55 
UVA FRANCESCO
26/11/1971
SM45
56 
SARCINELLA SALVATORE
21/10/1960
SM55
57 
CHIAPPERINO LORENZO
23/05/1981
SM35
58 
DI GIULIO FRANCESCO SAVERIO
11/06/1967
SM50
59 
FERRANTE PIETRO
08/11/1963
SM55
60 
PERAGINE ANTONIO
28/02/1947
SM70
61 
TOTA TEODORO
10/03/1970
SM45
62 
POSA PAOLO
06/10/1982
SM35
63 
SCHIAVONE ANGELO
18/08/1966
SM50
64 
CANGELLARIO LUIGI
20/12/1981
SM35
65 
MIDEA GIUSEPPE
29/06/1969
SM45
66 
MASTRODONATO NICOLA
10/02/1979
SM35
67 
LAGRASTA GIUSEPPE
30/07/1958
SM60
68 
FILETTO COSIMO DAMIANO
13/09/1952
SM65
69 
GAROFALO GIUSEPPE
05/01/1982
SM35
Tot. 20   
 BA700 - A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
70 
LIUZZI LEONARDO
21/04/1961
SM55
71 
PUGLIESE ANGELO
31/08/1979
SM35
Tot. 2   
 BA710 - A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!
72 
PALAZZO ROMEO
07/03/1972
SM45
Tot. 1   
 BA721 - ASD LA FABRICA DI CORSA
73 
LOCURATOLO NICOLA
11/01/1959
SM55
Tot. 1   
 BA723 - S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS
74 
TEDONE DOMENICO
13/08/1971
SM45
75 
PAZIENZA ARCANGELO
14/08/1968
SM50
76 
DE TOMA ANDREA
14/12/1938
SM80
77 
SOMMA VINCENZO
28/06/1964
SM50
78 
TRIGGIANI MATTEO
10/01/1956
SM60
79 
SPIONE RICCARDO
25/06/1954
SM60
80 
SACCENTE LUIGI
08/06/1961
SM55
81 
PROCINO VITO
14/11/1976
SM40
82 
REDI ANTONIO
18/11/1979
SM35
83 
BRUDAGLIO MARILENA
17/05/1976
SF40
84 
POTENZA CANIO DAVIDE
20/02/1978
SM40
85 
MELE GIUSEPPE
14/08/1977
SM40
86 
MASCIALE DONATO
17/02/1971
SM45
87 
COLONNA NICOLA
06/08/1965
SM50
88 
BONVINO GENNARO
19/01/1973
SM45
89 
SABATO FABIO
10/03/1982
SM35
90 
DE NICOLO` SEBASTIANO
06/07/1970
SM45
91 
PALUMBO SERGIO
14/01/1967
SM50
92 
TURSELLINO FRANCESCO
04/11/1953
SM65
93 
TRENTADUE VINCENZO
31/01/1981
SM35
94 
CALAMITA DONATO
16/01/1950
SM65
Tot. 21   
 BA741 - ASD FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA
95 
JALLOW MOMODOU
18/05/1996
PRO M
Tot. 1   
 BA752 - ASD ATLETICA FIAMMA GIOVINAZZO
96 
VOLPICELLA GIUSEPPE
23/06/1986
SM
97 
FIORENTINO ROBERTA
19/01/1994
SF
Tot. 2   
 BR103 - ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI
98 
GUGLIELMI CARMELO
29/09/1956
SM60
Tot. 1   
 BR135 - ATLETICA CITTA` BIANCA
99 
DELL`EDERA FELICE
19/05/1950
SM65
100 
GRECO EUGENIO
24/01/1967
SM50
Tot. 2   
 BR138 - A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
101 
PALAZZO ANGELO
25/07/1961
SM55
102 
DELLA CORTE SALVATORE
15/03/1968
SM50
103 
GERUNDA ALFONSO
05/08/1979
SM35
Tot. 3   
 BR143 - ASD ATLETICA CAROVIGNO
104 
PALMA FRANCESCO
06/08/1988
SM
105 
RAMUNDO MARIO
17/12/1978
SM40
Tot. 2   
 BR145 - A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
106 
CONVERTINI FRANCESCO
13/10/1972
SM45
107 
BOCINA ANGELO MAURIZIO
16/11/1959
SM55
108 
GUARINI GIOVANNI
12/07/1969
SM45
109 
APRUZZI ANGELO
20/07/1973
SM45
110 
ZOCCO GIANFRANCO
21/04/1957
SM60
Tot. 5   
 BR147 - FOLGORE BRINDISI
111 
STRAGAPEDE VINCENZO
28/08/1974
SM40
112 
LAPOMARDA RODOLFO
22/06/1957
SM60
113 
INTERNO` RENATO
06/05/1946
SM70
114 
DIANA ERNESTO
09/04/1953
SM65
Tot. 4   
 BR153 - APULIATHLETICA
115 
PETARRA ANDREA
25/07/1987
SM
116 
PARENTE AGNESE
14/12/1981
SF35
117 
DESTRATIS ROSSELLA
06/05/1975
SF40
118 
DI NOI ANTONIO
23/01/1983
SM35
119 
GIANGRANDE FLAVIO MARCELLO
17/05/1967
SM50
120 
BONIFACIO FRANCESCO
16/06/1969
SM45
121 
STRANIERI GIUSEPPE
19/07/1960
SM55
122 
TEDESCO ADDOLORATA
15/08/1974
SF40
123 
DELORENZIS ELISABETH
16/11/1975
SF40
124 
DAGGIANO VINCENZO
27/03/1969
SM45
125 
BALDASSARRE ANTONIO
14/04/1950
SM65
126 
BUCCOLIERI PANCRAZIO
23/07/1966
SM50
127 
CONTE MARIO
28/08/1983
SM35
128 
CISTERNINO MARCO
30/05/1958
SM60
129 
CIAMPA ANTONELLA
26/06/1976
SF40
130 
BUCCOLIERI COSIMO
29/08/1969
SM45
131 
BUCCOLIERI ANGELO
09/12/1968
SM50
132 
TRIARICO PAOLO
21/01/1974
SM40
133 
DESTRATIS SIMONA
06/12/1977
SF40
134 
SUPPRESSA ADALGISA
24/11/1965
SF50
135 
ROSSETTI ORLANDO
28/03/2000
JUN M
136 
SCIANARO FABIO
21/07/1983
SM35
137 
PARISI GIUSEPPE
02/05/1946
SM70
138 
PUPILLO FRANCESCO
29/01/1970
SM45
139 
PARCO ARCANGELO
05/02/1968
SM50
140 
LUPARELLI LUCIANO
05/09/1970
SM45
141 
LEO GIUSEPPE
08/05/1978
SM40
142 
HANCOCK AVERY
10/06/1984
SF
143 
POLITI EUFEMIA
24/01/1974
SF40
144 
MARRA ALESSANDRO
25/03/1973
SM45
Tot. 30   
 BR154 - ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA
145 
OLIVA GIUSEPPE
28/03/1956
SM60
Tot. 1   
 BR155 - ADP RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENTINO
146 
TORRONI PIETRO
16/03/1996
PRO M
147 
HOLDSWORTH NEIL HARRY
04/05/1954
SM60
Tot. 2   
 BR158 - ASD OSTUNI RUNNER`S
148 
SOFIA ANTONIO
19/10/1977
SM40
149 
SEMERARO LUCIA
03/10/1988
SF
150 
CORONA VALERIA
23/12/1988
SF
151 
PERRINO ANDREA
27/06/2000
JUN M
152 
CESARIO ANNA
28/07/1976
SF40
Tot. 5   
 BR159 - ASD ATLETICA DORANDO PIETRI
153 
GIANNOCCARO DOMENICO
10/08/1964
SM50
154 
FERRARA PIETRO
10/08/1964
SM50
155 
PINTO MARCO
22/07/1957
SM60
156 
BARNABA PIETRO
04/08/1966
SM50
157 
COFANO GIUSEPPE
26/06/1976
SM40
158 
NARDUCCI ANTONIO
11/10/1976
SM40
159 
CARDONE ENRICO
11/02/1956
SM60
Tot. 7   
 BR162 - ASD OLIMPO LATIANO
160 
MADAGHIELE MARIA
23/12/1973
SF45
161 
PALMA GIAMPIERO
17/08/1965
SM50
162 
ROSATO ROSARIO
18/10/1962
SM55
163 
LATTANZIO MASSIMO
05/03/1977
SM40
164 
PALMA MASSIMO
25/07/1970
SM45
165 
GIOIA ROCCO FRANCESCO
28/02/1968
SM50
166 
CAPODIECI ANTONELLA
29/06/1963
SF55
Tot. 7   
 FG299 - ASD DAUNIA RUNNING
167 
MILELLA FRANCESCO
16/10/1981
SM35
Tot. 1   
 LE302 - S.S.GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO
168 
SARACINO PALMIRA
06/04/1941
SF75
169 
MELE SIMONA
21/08/1974
SF40
170 
LATTANTE ANTONIO
28/05/1956
SM60
171 
CAMPI SERGIO
10/11/1963
SM55
172 
BUSCICCHIO GABRIELE
19/04/1976
SM40
173 
BORTONE MARCELLA
03/07/1963
SF55
174 
FARINA ANTONIETTA
08/01/1947
SF70
Tot. 7   
 LE303 - CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
175 
INGROSSO ANTONIO
15/02/1974
SM40
176 
PIRONTI GIOVANNI
10/02/1959
SM55
177 
DE MATTEIS FABIO
26/01/1965
SM50
178 
RIZZO ANTONIO
14/02/1975
SM40
179 
MARGIOTTA MAURIZIO
02/12/1963
SM55
180 
MARIANO IVANOE
11/10/1970
SM45
181 
NUZZO LUIGI
02/12/1973
SM45
182 
PALUMBO GIUSEPPE
14/12/1971
SM45
183 
TUNDO GIANLUCA
04/02/1986
SM
184 
ZITO ANNA MARIA
10/02/1976
SF40
185 
ZIZZARI ANTONIO
10/06/1941
SM75
186 
ZIZZARI VITTORIA
21/04/1943
SF75
Tot. 12   
 LE304 - SARACENATLETICA
187 
CHEZZA MARIA
22/01/1943
SF75
188 
RIA VITA
12/06/1950
SF65
189 
GUIDA LORENZO
01/01/1968
SM50
190 
RUSSO IGINO
14/04/1942
SM75
191 
MINISGALLO SALVATORE
20/11/1955
SM60
192 
PERRONE ROBERTO
12/02/1964
SM50
193 
D`OSPINA GIUSEPPE
25/06/1952
SM65
194 
MAGGIULLI ANTONIO
30/05/1968
SM50
195 
IMPERIALE ANTONIO
04/07/1974
SM40
196 
DE IACO LORETANA
21/11/1967
SF50
Tot. 10   
 LE307 - S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI
197 
RIZZO GIOVANNI
29/05/1948
SM70
198 
MACI FRANCO
06/05/1953
SM65
Tot. 2   
 LE315 - ATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE
199 
SANTORO GIUSEPPE
14/03/1956
SM60
200 
CAVALLO ROSARIO
03/07/1958
SM60
Tot. 2   
 LE318 - A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA
201 
MANCO COSIMO
20/04/1990
SM
202 
CATALDO MARIA ANTONIA
06/12/1966
SF50
203 
DE LUCA BARBARA
28/07/1975
SF40
204 
LEOPIZZI ANTONIO
14/09/1972
SM45
205 
LEOPIZZI LORENZO
10/08/1964
SM50
206 
PARLATI FABIOLA
12/01/1970
SF45
207 
RIA ANTONIO
19/06/1974
SM40
208 
CATALDI MASSIMO
18/12/1956
SM60
Tot. 8   
 LE320 - C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E` VIT
209 
SPEDICATI ALBERTO
16/08/1961
SM55
210 
MODEO MARCO
12/12/1976
SM40
Tot. 2   
 LE346 - GR. POD. A 13 ALBA TAURISANO
211 
VILLAMARINA ANDREA
30/11/1983
SM35
212 
COPPULA PANTALEO SILVIO
25/11/1967
SM50
213 
CIURLIA ANTONIO
02/08/1964
SM50
214 
CAROPPO ANDREA
17/07/1968
SM50
215 
CIULLO STEFANO
08/08/1989
SM
216 
COLONA ROSARIO
06/10/1974
SM40
217 
POTENZA OSVALDO
19/09/1961
SM55
218 
DE GIORGI LAURA
26/03/1969
SF45
219 
CIULLO PAOLO ANTONIO
17/09/1956
SM60
220 
CALZOLARO SALVATORE
06/05/1977
SM40
Tot. 10   
 LE349 - ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
221 
TREGLIA IVAN
10/03/1969
SM45
222 
CAMPA RICCARDO
17/05/1977
SM40
223 
CAPASA EMANUELE
10/10/1986
SM
224 
DONNO VINCENZO MARCO
30/03/1971
SM45
225 
MELELEO RITA
08/06/1964
SF50
226 
MORRONE ANTONIO
09/06/1964
SM50
227 
BRAY FABIO
07/05/1971
SM45
228 
CONGEDO MASSIMO ANTONIO
24/02/1966
SM50
Tot. 8   
 LE383 - ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA
229 
TOMMASEO GIUSEPPE
21/06/1979
SM35
230 
SERGI COSIMO
16/10/1977
SM40
231 
SCARCIA GIANLUCA
22/07/1977
SM40
232 
ESPOSITO MARCELLO
06/10/1971
SM45
233 
COLACI FRANCESCO
14/09/2002
ALL M
234 
DE MASI BIAGIO
03/11/1969
SM45
235 
FERSINI GABRIELLA
22/01/1971
SF45
236 
NEGRO ALESSANDRO
19/01/1971
SM45
237 
D`AMORE ELEONORA
11/01/1982
SF35
238 
FERSINI CLAUDIO
06/10/1972
SM45
239 
CUCINELLI ANTONIO
22/10/1980
SM35
240 
TOMMASEO IVONNE COSIMA
26/09/1982
SF35
241 
GALATI ANTONIO
25/12/1957
SM60
Tot. 13   
 LE389 - AS RUNNING CLUB
242 
CAPRIOLI DANIELE
02/11/1974
SM40
243 
CEZZA CARMINE
18/04/1956
SM60
244 
COLUCCI GIOVANNI
16/05/1936
SM80
245 
MARCIANO PAOLO
05/07/1956
SM60
246 
MORRONE GUIDO
22/01/1953
SM65
247 
COLI` ANTONELLA
24/09/1958
SF60
248 
MAZZOTTA MARIA LUISA
14/04/1937
SF80
Tot. 7   
 LE397 - ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE
249 
CALO` MARCO
26/07/1999
JUN M
250 
DE LORENZO SARA
02/07/2002
ALL F
251 
VOLI ELENA
17/04/2001
ALL F
252 
PALESTRO ELEONORA
16/07/2002
ALL F
Tot. 4   
 LE399 - A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS
253 
COCCHIERO ANTONIO
22/11/1937
SM80
Tot. 1   
 LE600 - G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
254 
DE MICHELI EMANUELE
23/02/1976
SM40
255 
MERAGLIA MILKO
26/02/1976
SM40
256 
DANESE ALESSANDRO
03/04/1983
SM35
257 
NEGRO ARCANGELO
13/06/1980
SM35
258 
COSTANTINI MASSIMO GIOVANNI
25/04/1966
SM50
259 
D`AMICO ROCCO ANTONIO
18/02/1962
SM55
Tot. 6   
 LE601 - A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
260 
D`AMICO DAVIDE
10/11/1980
SM35
261 
DELL`ANNA ROBERTO
18/11/1972
SM45
262 
VARALLO ANTONIO
20/08/1975
SM40
263 
ROSATO SIMONE
22/01/1969
SM45
264 
SPEDICATO LUIGINA
26/05/1975
SF40
265 
MELLO VINCENZO
08/09/1951
SM65
266 
PALAZZO EMANUELE
30/10/1957
SM60
267 
FRIOLO DIEGO
28/02/1968
SM50
268 
GUIDO COSIMO
24/04/1949
SM65
269 
CAZZATO PAOLO
13/04/1976
SM40
270 
CUCURACHI ANGELO
27/03/1969
SM45
271 
PUSCIO GIOVANNI
27/01/1965
SM50
272 
MANCA SIMONETTA
18/05/1969
SF45
273 
CARIGNANI VITO
06/06/1943
SM75
274 
QUARTA ANTONELLA
07/08/1971
SF45
275 
DE VITIS CRISTIANO
28/09/1993
SM
276 
INGROSSO GIULIO
14/11/1986
SM
277 
QUARTA LUCA
02/12/1977
SM40
278 
ANTONUCCI RODOLFO
21/04/1958
SM60
279 
DE VITIS CESARE
04/05/1963
SM55
280 
QUARTA DANIELE
26/07/1987
SM
281 
ATTANASIO ANTONIO
11/01/1974
SM40
282 
CARICATO VENCESLAO
09/07/1973
SM45
283 
MICOLANO ANTONIO
18/02/1960
SM55
284 
SIGNORE MARIA ASSUNTA
25/03/1978
SF40
285 
FALSANITO MASSIMILIANO ORONZO
31/03/1967
SM50
286 
PERRONE SARA
25/09/1971
SF45
287 
IMBRIANI MARIA STELLA
11/06/1976
SF40
288 
TAURINO MARIVANNA
28/08/1965
SF50
289 
QUARTA ANTONIO GIOVANNI
25/01/1973
SM45
290 
QUARTA PIERLUIGI
17/10/2001
ALL M
291 
CONTINO DIEGO
03/09/1979
SM35
292 
CARROZZINI CATERINA
21/11/1974
SF40
Tot. 33   
 LE602 - A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE
293 
GRASSO MIRKO
27/07/2001
ALL M
294 
CARBONE LUCA
11/08/1997
PRO M
Tot. 2   
 LE604 - ATLETICA SURBO
295 
PECICCIA GIUSEPPE
22/02/1958
SM60
296 
CONTE ANDREA
11/07/1979
SM35
297 
DE PASCALIS ANNA MARIA
07/07/1957
SF60
298 
GUARASCIO SALVATORE
06/03/1957
SM60
299 
GUARASCIO SALVATORE
06/04/1959
SM55
300 
DE CILLIS SERGIO
24/02/1974
SM40
Tot. 6   
 LE605 - ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
301 
SPAGNOLO FERNANDO
11/06/1965
SM50
302 
GRASSO PATRIZIA
15/04/1959
SF55
303 
MICCOLI LOREDANA
22/12/1970
SF45
304 
PANARITI VINCENZO
01/01/1970
SM45
305 
MARINACI ANGELA
14/07/1980
SF35
306 
D`ELIA CARLA
31/05/1969
SF45
307 
DE MITRI GIUSEPPE
02/10/1966
SM50
308 
FIORE STEFANIA
26/04/1972
SF45
309 
CAIRO GIOVANNI
18/08/1969
SM45
310 
VISCONTI COSIMO
31/03/1968
SM50
311 
TONDO PASQUALE
18/05/1961
SM55
312 
DELL`ANNA FABRIZIO
03/06/1964
SM50
313 
DELL`ATTI GIOVANNI
05/08/1962
SM55
314 
SCALINCI ROSA
23/11/1980
SF35
315 
MASI STEFANIA
06/01/1969
SF45
316 
PALAZZO MASSIMILIANO
12/01/1977
SM40
317 
QUARTA FEDERICO
19/07/1999
JUN M
318 
MICCOLI LUIGI
01/11/1939
SM75
319 
PERRONE DANIELA
01/12/1979
SF35
320 
ROMANO ARSENIO
19/07/1974
SM40
321 
ZANCO ANTONIO
13/04/1947
SM70
322 
VALLETTA IRENE
30/11/1980
SF35
323 
TREVISI ANGELO
14/10/1982
SM35
324 
BALDASSARRE ADDOLORATA ANNA
15/09/1970
SF45
Tot. 24   
 LE607 - A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE
325 
GRECO ARNALDO
29/03/1943
SM75
326 
VENUTI ROSANNA
04/01/1971
SF45
327 
PISANELLO KATIA MARIA ELIDE
08/07/1968
SF50
Tot. 3   
 LE610 - PODISTICA COPERTINO
328 
GATTO GIULIO
07/11/1994
SM
329 
CALDARARO MAURO
10/02/1970
SM45
330 
MUSCELLA GIANNI
16/05/1969
SM45
Tot. 3   
 LE615 - A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM
331 
SERAFINI ANTONIO
03/06/1966
SM50
332 
MARIANO GIUSEPPE
18/02/1970
SM45
Tot. 2   
 LE617 - POLISPORTIVA BPP
333 
PARATA ALBERTO
18/09/2002
ALL M
334 
MASTRANDREA GIACOMO
17/10/2002
ALL M
335 
LONGOBARDI GIULIA
04/12/2000
JUN F
336 
FANCIULLO DONATO
17/10/1963
SM55
337 
CARDINALE LUIGI CARLO
23/03/1951
SM65
338 
PISPERO GIANLUCA
18/03/2002
ALL M
339 
VELCANI ELTON
23/01/2002
ALL M
340 
FANCIULLO CRISTINA
20/08/1993
SF
341 
CARDINALE GIANMARCO
21/01/1994
SM
342 
BALDI VINCENZO
19/11/2002
ALL M
Tot. 10   
 LE620 - A.S.D. TRE CASALI
343 
FALCO LUIGI
25/04/1958
SM60
344 
ORLANDO ANNA
13/08/1957
SF60
345 
GIURGOLA ENRICO
30/03/1987
SM
346 
URSO RUGGERO
23/02/1969
SM45
347 
PERRICONE RENATO
08/08/1970
SM45
348 
MONTINARO MASSIMO
14/05/1958
SM60
349 
CONTE SIMONA
24/02/1988
SF
350 
DE FILIPPI FRANCESCO
16/08/1983
SM35
351 
MARAZIA GIUSEPPE
07/07/1935
SM80
352 
FILONI GIAMPIERO
14/11/1968
SM50
353 
MARIANO MARIO SALVATORE
02/06/1956
SM60
354 
MARTINA ROBERTA
21/08/1964
SF50
355 
CAMASSA LUIGI
18/02/1947
SM70
356 
D`AVERSA DAMIANO
04/10/1958
SM60
357 
PELLEGRINO MAURIZIO
14/09/1971
SM45
358 
DE IACO ANTONIO
12/02/1970
SM45
359 
COSTANTINI FEDERICO
06/07/2001
ALL M
360 
PASCALI SONIA
19/08/1965
SF50
361 
PALMISANO MARIA GIOVANNA
14/01/1957
SF60
362 
LEGGIO DANIELE
30/08/1989
SM
363 
GEMMA EMANUELA
17/01/1989
SF
364 
CATALDO CARMELA
16/07/1955
SF60
365 
CORINA CLAUDIA
17/05/1968
SF50
Tot. 23   
 LE621 - A.S.D. `P.U.C. SALENTO`
366 
COLONA STEFANO
21/07/1967
SM50
367 
D`ALESSANDRO DAVIDE
21/01/1992
SM
368 
MARZANO GIOVANNI
21/03/1973
SM45
369 
MASTRIA VITO
14/10/1964
SM50
370 
D`AMILO LUIGI
27/03/1976
SM40
371 
MUSIO FRANCESCO
03/10/1971
SM45
372 
RIZZELLO ANTONIO
24/05/1966
SM50
Tot. 7   
 LE625 - AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE` GRECI
373 
DE LUCA MASSIMILIANO
21/07/1971
SM45
374 
GERARDI LUIGI
11/10/1958
SM60
375 
GERARDI MARCO
11/04/1985
SM
376 
ZAMINGA ALESSANDRO
14/09/1955
SM60
377 
GERARDI ROCCO SALVATORE
07/09/1956
SM60
378 
GAETANI DANIELE
09/05/1987
SM
379 
AMATO DONATO
18/05/1962
SM55
Tot. 7   
 LE629 - OTRANTO 800
380 
PELLEGRINO ANTONIO
25/11/1962
SM55
381 
TORELLI CHIARA
27/11/1973
SF45
Tot. 2   
 LE631 - PODISTICA MAGLIESE
382 
DE MAGGIO ALESSANDRO
29/08/1972
SM45
383 
PETRACCA ROSARIO GRAZIANO
13/01/1980
SM35
384 
SALERNO ANDREA
04/04/1973
SM45
385 
ZOLLINO ANTONIO
09/01/1961
SM55
386 
ZAMPILLI COSTANZA
10/12/1964
SF50
387 
MANGIA ROBERTA
02/12/1988
SF
388 
CANCELLI SALVATORE
10/03/1970
SM45
389 
CARICATO DORIANO
23/09/1962
SM55
390 
CARLUCCIO STEFANO
26/12/1969
SM45
391 
MEGA PIERPAOLO
16/05/1982
SM35
392 
PALUMBO GIUSEPPE
12/07/1962
SM55
393 
BYTYCI VJOLLCA
01/02/1965
SF50
394 
RIZZO STEFANO
26/07/1971
SM45
395 
CANDIDO PATRIZIA
28/02/1971
SF45
396 
MUSIO VALERIA
31/03/1992
SF
397 
CARLINO MARIA GRAZIA
25/09/1982
SF35
398 
CULIERSI STEFANO
27/12/1966
SM50
399 
HAKO LIZART
22/12/1965
SM50
Tot. 18   
 LE632 - SALENTO IS RUNNING
400 
CUTRI` SERGIO
21/09/1966
SM50
401 
VERRIO FRANCESCO
14/11/1979
SM35
402 
STAIANI E. SERGIO
01/01/1964
SM50
403 
SCATIGNA LUCA
28/02/1977
SM40
Tot. 4   
 LE634 - ASD ATLETICA GALATEA
404 
PALMA SILVIO
16/01/1945
SM70
Tot. 1   
 LE635 - A.S. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI
405 
STEA GABRIELLA
18/03/1960
SF55
Tot. 1   
 LE636 - GPDM LECCE
406 
BELLO CARLO
04/11/1957
SM60
407 
RAGGIO ANTONIO
27/01/1947
SM70
408 
SCHIRINZI ANTONIO
19/09/1964
SM50
409 
CAMASSA ALESSANDRA
24/04/1955
SF60
410 
PERRONE CHRISTIAN
06/03/1992
SM
411 
GUIDOTTI GIOVANNI
08/02/1948
SM70
412 
SPEDICATO GIUSEPPE
28/07/1965
SM50
413 
NICOLACI DONATO
01/08/1951
SM65
414 
DE MORI CLAUDIO
29/05/1959
SM55
415 
BUONSANTI GIOVANNI
01/07/1941
SM75
Tot. 10   
 LE637 - ASD N.E.S.T.
416 
MANGIULLO MADDALENA
20/01/2002
ALL F
417 
MANGIULLO GIOVANNI
03/07/1994
SM
418 
MANGIULLO ANNA
19/11/1998
PRO F
419 
SELLERI ALESSIO
18/12/2001
ALL M
420 
TAMBORRINO ANDREA
16/07/2002
ALL M
421 
QUARTA DAVIDE
11/12/1997
PRO M
422 
SPAGNA IVAN
07/10/2000
JUN M
Tot. 7   
 LE641 - ASD TREPUZZI RUNNING
423 
PALAZZO MARIA LUCIA
01/09/1968
SF50
424 
BIANCO DAVIDE
12/06/1998
PRO M
Tot. 2   
 LE642 - NUOVA ATLETICA COPERTINO
425 
PATI MARIA ROSARIA
08/05/1967
SF50
426 
RAHO ANTONIO FRANCESCO
02/04/1963
SM55
427 
SERIO ALFREDO
17/02/1989
SM
428 
CORDELLA EMANUELA
31/05/1975
SF40
429 
COLAZZO SALVATORE
08/06/1970
SM45
430 
TRAMACERE FABRIZIO
29/08/1969
SM45
Tot. 6   
 LE643 - ASD LA MANDRA CALIMERA
431 
MAGGIORE ANNA GRAZIA
14/12/1973
SF45
432 
MAIRO MARIA MARTA
14/06/1978
SF40
433 
MANIGLIO ANTONIA
19/08/1962
SF55
434 
MARRA GIOVANNI
16/03/1977
SM40
435 
MARROCCO LUCIANO
26/10/1985
SM
436 
PALANO ANDREA
12/09/1983
SM35
437 
ONORATO CINZIA
13/01/1966
SF50
438 
NATALE LUIGI
10/10/1962
SM55
439 
NATALE ANTONIO
29/11/1963
SM55
440 
MURRONE DAVIDE
28/01/1979
SM35
441 
MONTINARO ROCCO
16/04/1956
SM60
442 
MIGLIETTA SANDRA
19/10/1976
SF40
443 
MASCHI FRANCO
26/01/1971
SM45
444 
MAGGI ANDREA
08/03/1978
SM40
445 
LEONE EDOARDO
17/06/1972
SM45
446 
ABIS LUISELLA SANDRA
10/04/1961
SF55
447 
BARBETTA FABIO
03/06/1994
SM
448 
BERGAMO CRYSTIAN
07/08/1977
SM40
449 
BOELLIS LUANA
09/05/1976
SF40
450 
BOVINO MARINA
07/01/1985
SF
451 
CAGNAZZO GIANFRANCO
18/01/1961
SM55
452 
CAGNAZZO GLORIA
22/04/1973
SF45
453 
CANDELIERI MARIA GRAZIA
11/07/1961
SF55
454 
CASTRIGNANO` PANTALEO
31/03/1953
SM65
455 
CORONEO EMANUELE
22/09/1984
SM
456 
DE PASCALIS FRANCESCO
07/02/1981
SM35
457 
DE SALVO GIANLUCA
13/01/1978
SM40
458 
DE SANTIS ALESSANDRO
22/08/1987
SM
459 
FUSO MARZIA
02/12/1978
SF40
460 
GALATI MICHELE
01/11/1952
SM65
461 
DE SANTIS LETIZIA
20/05/1959
SF55
462 
PELLÈ COSIMO DAMIANO
12/07/1981
SM35
463 
DI MITRI ELISABETTA
29/10/1998
PRO F
464 
PASCALI GIANFRANCO
14/10/1969
SM45
465 
MACI PAOLO
28/06/1987
SM
466 
MARRA ALESSANDRO
11/04/1979
SM35
467 
TURCO LUCA
04/09/1976
SM40
468 
TOMMASI ADRIANA ANNA
07/06/1974
SF40
469 
TOMMASI ANTONIO
29/12/1974
SM40
470 
TOMMASI ANTONIO
11/05/1967
SM50
471 
SCRIMIERI MARIO
09/08/1990
SM
472 
SANTESE CINZIA
07/04/1968
SF50
473 
RUSSO GIUSEPPE
24/07/1962
SM55
474 
RENNA FRANCESCO
15/03/1958
SM60
475 
RENNA DANIELE
29/03/1988
SM
476 
PUTIGNANI ALESSIO
31/01/1976
SM40
477 
PROPOGGIA RODOLFO
08/11/1968
SM50
Tot. 47   
 LE645 - A.S.D. GALATLETICA DREAM TEAM
478 
SABELLA GIULIO
15/12/1993
SM
479 
NAVONE GIOVANNI FRANCESCO
05/10/1964
SM50
480 
MENGOLI ROSARIO
05/05/1969
SM45
Tot. 3   
 LE646 - ASD CURSORES
481 
FIORENTINO ORESTE GABRIELE
22/09/1976
SM40
482 
CHIRICO MARCO
14/12/1969
SM45
483 
COLUCCIA MAURO
23/12/1971
SM45
484 
BALDASSARRE GIOVANNI
24/06/1975
SM40
485 
SPAGNOLO PAULA
24/09/1975
SF40
486 
LANZILOTTO ILENIA
09/05/2001
ALL F
487 
LANZILOTTO DINO ANTONIO
12/06/1970
SM45
488 
GIANFREDA GIOVANNI
28/06/1954
SM60
Tot. 8   
 LE647 - ASD CAVALLI DI RAZZA
489 
PEZZUTO ANTONIO
11/06/1966
SM50
490 
PEZZUTO ELENA
08/06/1998
PRO F
491 
PEZZUTO MICHELE
04/03/2002
ALL M
Tot. 3   
 TA408 - A.S POD.TARAS
492 
SAKINE ALLUL
01/01/1977
SM40
Tot. 1   
 TA467 - ATLETICA CRISPIANO
493 
PALMISANO CLAUDIO
20/11/1972
SM45
Tot. 1   
 Z001 - RUNCARD
494 
SCHITO PANCRAZIO
31/07/1973
SM45
495 
VERNOLE CESARE
31/10/1934
SM80
496 
TESTERA LUCA
29/09/1974
SM40
497 
BRAY FRANCESCA
09/12/1970
SF45
Tot. 4   

Totale iscritti 497
Tot. isc. con chip personale 104
Num. società 69
ALL F 5
ALL M 15
JUN F 2
JUN M 6
PRO F 3
PRO M 5
SF 10
SF35 9
SF40 23
SF45 19
SF50 19
SF55 8
SF60 7
SF65 1
SF70 1
SF75 3
SF80 1
SM 29
SM35 35
SM40 50
SM45 68
SM50 58
SM55 36
SM60 39
SM65 22
SM70 11
SM75 6
SM80 6