Num Cognome Nome Data N. Categoria
 BA008 - A.S.D. ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI
GIUA VITTORIO
24/06/2009
ESO M B
Tot. 1   
 BA089 - ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
DELL`ATTI GIULIA
30/03/2006
RAG F
CORSA MARTINA
05/09/2007
ESO F A
SAPONARO EMMA
07/11/2009
ESO F B
D`ERRICO ALESSANDRA
21/03/2007
ESO F A
Tot. 4   
 BR158 - ASD OSTUNI RUNNER`S
PIGNATELLI PAOLO
20/09/2007
ESO M A
PERRINO FRANCESCA
27/10/2007
ESO F A
Tot. 2   
 LE302 - S.S.GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO
SARACINO DOMENICO
01/04/2004
CAD M
IORIO GIOVANNI GABRIELE
25/03/2005
RAG M
10 
CARLINO DIEGO
02/04/2004
CAD M
Tot. 3   
 LE304 - SARACENATLETICA
11 
ESPOSITO GABRIELE
01/09/2004
CAD M
12 
BONATESTA DAVIDE
09/09/2009
ESO M B
13 
GABRIELE LETIZIA
18/03/2006
RAG F
14 
VITALI MARGOTTE
23/05/2006
RAG F
15 
VITALI MOSE
10/03/2003
CAD M
16 
SIRENO LORENZO
07/08/2006
RAG M
17 
BONATESTA DIEGO
06/07/2004
CAD M
18 
NEGRO MATTEO
11/03/2005
RAG M
19 
POLIMENO NICOLO`
06/06/2011
ESO M C
Tot. 9   
 LE349 - ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
20 
SERAFINO ARIANNA
23/10/2003
CAD F
Tot. 1   
 LE383 - ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA
21 
FERSINI ALESSANDRO
03/10/2007
ESO M A
22 
FERSINI MATTEO
19/08/2007
ESO M A
23 
GALATI MATTEO
29/11/2003
CAD M
24 
DE SALVO IRINA
28/07/2003
CAD F
25 
BISANTI ROCCO
15/02/2005
RAG M
Tot. 5   
 LE397 - ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE
26 
LOMBARDI DANIELE
01/08/2005
RAG M
27 
GRECO EDOARDO MARIA
27/03/2007
ESO M A
28 
ANTICO VITTORIA
03/02/2007
ESO F A
29 
SCARDINO SOFIA
03/07/2006
RAG F
30 
ANTICO AURORA
08/12/2004
CAD F
31 
RUGGERI GIANMARCO
15/01/2005
RAG M
32 
ROSATO BEATRICE
07/02/2005
RAG F
33 
BAUTISTA MORALES AINHOA
17/06/2011
ESO F C
34 
BERTONE LUKA
21/12/2005
RAG M
35 
BERTONE GOROSHEVSKY FOMA
12/05/2010
ESO M B
36 
CHIAVAROLI DAVIDE
23/10/2005
RAG M
37 
DE LORENZO GIORGIA
07/04/2005
RAG F
38 
DE SPIRITO FRANCESCA
23/09/2003
CAD F
39 
ROSATO GABRIELE
20/10/2010
ESO M B
40 
LESTINGI STEVEN
18/07/2009
ESO M B
Tot. 15   
 LE602 - A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE
41 
SORRENTO SAMUELE
04/03/2003
CAD M
42 
NEGRO GIADA
09/08/2007
ESO F A
43 
STIFANELLI FEDERICO
11/11/2005
RAG M
44 
POTENZA GIORGIO
18/09/2007
ESO M A
45 
STIFANELLI SOFIA
15/09/2010
ESO F B
46 
DE LEO GIOIA
23/08/2007
ESO F A
Tot. 6   
 LE605 - ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
47 
LEONE ALESSANDRA
07/03/2006
RAG F
48 
ROMANO NICOLŇ
05/01/2006
RAG M
49 
STAMERRA CHIARA
11/07/2006
RAG F
50 
QUARTA FRANCESCO ANTONIO
04/05/2011
ESO M C
51 
ROMANO FILIPPO
05/06/2007
ESO M A
52 
QUARTA LUCA
30/01/2009
ESO M B
Tot. 6   
 LE618 - ASD ORIENT`ATLETICA
53 
MORCIANO EMMA
04/01/2005
RAG F
54 
DE MASI FRANCESCO
10/07/2004
CAD M
55 
SODERO GIULIA
21/10/2004
CAD F
Tot. 3   
 LE620 - A.S.D. TRE CASALI
56 
RIZZO VITTORIA
28/09/2007
ESO F A
57 
RIZZO GIUSEPPE
01/07/2009
ESO M B
58 
PELLEGRINO MATTEO
12/06/2004
CAD M
59 
LEZZI GABRIELE
02/02/2003
CAD M
60 
BUTTAZZO SOFIA
16/09/2004
CAD F
61 
KOROLEV VIKENTIY
04/02/2010
ESO M B
62 
PELLEGRINO FRANCESCO
27/03/2003
CAD M
Tot. 7   
 LE627 - ASD ATL. `L. MONTEFUSCO` LECCE
63 
MONTI GIANMARIA
16/05/2010
ESO M B
64 
ORLANDO GIULIA
07/05/2009
ESO F B
65 
PACELLA COLUCCIA YASMINE
01/04/2007
ESO F A
66 
PALADINI FEDERICO
21/03/2007
ESO M A
67 
GRECO CRISTIAN
01/09/2010
ESO M B
68 
PALADINI GIOELE
28/10/2010
ESO M B
69 
ZURLO MARCO
07/04/2008
ESO M A
70 
SPEDICATO MATTEO
26/03/2009
ESO M B
71 
ROMANO FLAVIA GEA
30/01/2007
ESO F A
72 
MAZZEI AZZURRA
25/02/2008
ESO F A
73 
MASSETTI ANGELO
31/05/2008
ESO M A
74 
MALARA RICCARDO
21/12/2010
ESO M B
75 
MELELEO FILIPPO
14/04/2010
ESO M B
76 
CARETTO EMANUELE
12/07/2005
RAG M
77 
BUSCICCHIO ANDREA
21/05/2011
ESO M C
78 
CAMODECA ALESSANDRA
04/11/2010
ESO F B
79 
CANCELLIERE CATERINA
18/09/2009
ESO F B
80 
CHIRIZZI CELESTE
21/03/2012
ESO F C
81 
CILLO SARA
02/07/2009
ESO F B
82 
CONTE TORELLI PIETRO
04/04/2012
ESO M C
83 
DE MAGGIO CRISTIAN
27/09/2008
ESO M A
84 
GRAZIUSO VIRGINIA
13/12/2008
ESO F A
85 
ISOLA VITTORIA
09/07/2009
ESO F B
86 
LORENZO GABRIELE
13/03/2007
ESO M A
87 
GIANNONE GIACOMO
19/05/2010
ESO M B
88 
DE VERGORI ELENA
16/09/2011
ESO F C
89 
RENNA SEBASTIANO
04/09/2005
RAG M
90 
DE RINALDIS GIULIO
09/08/2005
RAG M
91 
FORCIGNANO` MATTEO
25/01/2012
ESO M C
92 
RAUSA ANDREA
11/11/2009
ESO M B
Tot. 30   
 LE631 - PODISTICA MAGLIESE
93 
NUZZO ANDREA
13/06/2010
ESO M B
94 
SCARAMUZZI STEFANO
17/05/2005
RAG M
95 
RIZZO ELENA
18/01/2007
ESO F A
96 
MUSSARDO DARIO
08/01/2007
ESO M A
97 
MANFREDI BENEDETTA
02/01/2012
ESO F C
98 
PRESICCE GIOVANNI
03/12/2005
RAG M
99 
CHIRICO GLORIA
30/05/2007
ESO F A
100 
CHIRICO FRANCESCO
07/07/2011
ESO M C
101 
MANFREDI RAFFAELE
11/08/2010
ESO M B
102 
NUZZO GIOELE
24/10/2008
ESO M A
103 
GENTILE ALESSANDRO
26/05/2010
ESO M B
104 
CAMPA CRISTIANO
27/10/2011
ESO M C
105 
CAMPA SALVATORE MATTIA
06/05/2010
ESO M B
106 
TOMA ACHILLE MANLIO
12/06/2012
ESO M C
107 
STEFANIZZI ANDREA
28/10/2004
CAD M
108 
CULIERSI ANTONIO
27/05/2010
ESO M B
109 
BERGONZONI CECILIA
12/05/2005
RAG F
110 
PRESICCE GABRIELE
08/02/2009
ESO M B
Tot. 18   
 LE637 - ASD N.E.S.T.
111 
LORUSSO FEDERICO SALVATORE
15/05/2010
ESO M B
112 
MARSANO AURORA
17/04/2011
ESO F C
113 
MARSANO ELENA ROSA
30/06/2009
ESO F B
114 
PEPE ANGELICA
30/12/2004
CAD F
Tot. 4   
 LE640 - ASD SALENTINATLETICA
115 
IMPERIALE PAOLO
22/07/2003
CAD M
116 
CALO` MARTINA
14/01/2003
CAD F
117 
DE PAOLA ANDREA
09/02/2005
RAG M
Tot. 3   
 LE642 - NUOVA ATLETICA COPERTINO
118 
LA PIETRA RICCARDO
25/06/2003
CAD M
Tot. 1   
 LE645 - A.S.D. GALATLETICA DREAM TEAM
119 
GIANNACHI GERMANA
04/09/2006
RAG F
120 
CAMPA DIEGO
06/12/2005
RAG M
121 
TRAMACERE GIORGIO
18/03/2006
RAG M
122 
CHIRIVĚ MANUEL
20/08/2006
RAG M
123 
PALUMBO LAURA
19/11/2007
ESO F A
124 
TUDISCO GRAZIANO
19/03/2005
RAG M
125 
DE PASCALIS ALESSIO
26/02/2006
RAG M
126 
MAURO GUIDO EMILIO
19/02/2008
ESO M A
127 
TRAMACERE ANASTASIA
08/10/2007
ESO F A
128 
CONGEDO FRANCESCO
22/01/2005
RAG M
Tot. 10   
 LE647 - ASD CAVALLI DI RAZZA
129 
RIZZELLI CARLO DANTE
24/03/2003
CAD M
Tot. 1   

Totale iscritti 129
Tot. isc. con chip personale 0
Num. società 19
CAD F 8
CAD M 15
ESO F A 15
ESO F B 8
ESO F C 5
ESO M A 14
ESO M B 23
ESO M C 8
RAG F 11
RAG M 22