Num Cognome Nome Data N. Categoria
 BA005 - AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
CARICATO RICCARDO
27/11/2000
JM
Tot. 1   
 BA006 - U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI
RICCHIUTO LORENA
20/03/1999
JF
PICCININNO GIUSEPPE
12/02/2002
AM
Tot. 2   
 BA008 - ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI
FRANCESE GIOVANNI LUCA
12/07/2003
CAD M
DI MAURO MARCO
19/03/2004
CAD M
LORAGNO FRANCESCO
22/03/2003
CAD M
AMADORI DARIO
02/01/2003
CAD M
GENCO GRETA
14/04/2005
RAG F
PESCE ANGELO
28/02/2004
CAD M
10 
MASIELLO DALILA
10/12/2004
CAD F
11 
RICUPERO ALESSIA
20/01/2003
CAD F
12 
FANELLI ALESSANDRA
12/07/2003
CAD F
13 
LOMONTE ALESSANDRA
11/01/2003
CAD F
14 
ATTOLICO VITO
25/08/2004
CAD M
15 
CAPOBIANCO CARLO
04/12/2003
CAD M
16 
MASIELLO SIMONE
29/09/2006
RAG M
17 
DELL'AGLIO SHANTI
05/01/2005
RAG F
18 
LIUZZI SOFIA
22/01/2006
RAG F
19 
GIULIANI FEDERICA
24/05/2006
RAG F
20 
LOMONTE FRANCESCO
28/07/2006
RAG M
21 
MASELLI FRANCESCO
17/11/2005
RAG M
22 
PIRRO FRANCESCO VITO
15/10/2005
RAG M
23 
SIGNORILE ALESSANDRO
10/12/2005
RAG M
24 
MAIORANO ANNAPAOLA
12/05/2006
RAG F
25 
MASELLI MARCO
24/07/2008
ESO M A
26 
DE FLORIO EVA
14/06/2010
ESO F B
27 
DE BENEDICTIS ARIANNA
13/02/2004
CAD F
28 
ROMANO GIOVANNI
22/02/2001
AM
29 
BALDUCCI NICCOLO'
10/01/2008
ESO M A
30 
DE FLORIO MARTINA
29/07/2004
CAD F
Tot. 27   
 BA011 - A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
31 
PALMIROTTA ANGELO
11/09/1987
SM
Tot. 1   
 BA043 - G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO
32 
AUGIMERI RAFFAELE
18/04/2003
CAD M
Tot. 1   
 BA089 - ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
33 
MASTRONICOLA ALESSIA
15/11/2000
JF
34 
COLUCCI ILENIA MARIA
17/10/1983
SF35
35 
PALMISANO COSIMO
02/09/1984
SM
36 
IRLANDO ELENA
14/03/2002
AF
37 
RAGUSO FRANCESCO
13/07/2004
CAD M
38 
CEGLIA MARIANGELA
09/03/1990
SF
39 
SAPONARO EMMA
07/11/2009
ESO F B
40 
LUPERTI BEATRICE
05/07/2002
AF
41 
CALELLA ANNALISA
08/01/1994
SF
42 
MARSEGLIA MARTINA
14/08/2002
AF
43 
SEMERARO ROSSELLA
27/06/2007
ESO F A
44 
MALLIA SEBASTIANO
24/07/1960
SM55
45 
CORSA MARTINA
05/09/2007
ESO F A
46 
D'ERRICO ALESSANDRA
21/03/2007
ESO F A
47 
LABIANCA FRANCESCA
28/08/1983
SF35
48 
GIANFRATE GIANNI
27/07/1962
SM55
49 
SEMERARO LAURA
11/04/2003
CAD F
50 
PANNOFINO ANTONELLA
16/07/1999
JF
51 
MASELLA ANTONELLA ANNA R
02/08/2001
AF
52 
DELL'ATTI GIULIA
30/03/2006
RAG F
Tot. 20   
 BA091 - ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA
53 
ROSELLI GIANCARLO
05/09/2001
AM
54 
CARRETTA JACOPO
24/06/1997
PM
55 
ALTOMARE GIUSEPPE
24/01/2001
AM
56 
GADALETA SAMUELE PAOLO
30/07/2001
AM
Tot. 4   
 BA502 - A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
57 
DE FLORIO FRANCESCO
09/09/1968
SM50
58 
INTINI SERENA
04/09/2004
CAD F
59 
MASELLI GIULIO
24/01/1977
SM40
Tot. 3   
 BA521 - A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
60 
GRECO PIERANGELO
13/09/1973
SM45
Tot. 1   
 BA533 - EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE
61 
MASTROPASQUA SAMUELE
03/06/2004
CAD M
62 
PORCELLI THOMAS
29/08/2003
CAD M
63 
CIMADOMO ANDREA VITTORIO
23/08/2009
ESO M B
64 
COLAMARTINO EMANUELA
28/08/2003
CAD F
Tot. 4   
 BA545 - AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO
65 
MENNONE GIOVANNI
15/06/2005
RAG M
66 
VITTORIO GIOVANNI
18/10/2003
CAD M
67 
DE BARTOLOMEO CRISTIAN
09/04/2004
CAD M
68 
IUSCO NICOLA
26/06/2006
RAG M
69 
LATERZA CARLO
11/01/2004
CAD M
70 
CALDARULO GIANLUCA
19/09/2003
CAD M
71 
PATERNOSTER ROGER
28/07/2004
CAD M
72 
BARONE DOMENICO
18/12/2005
RAG M
73 
DI NATALE FRANCESCO
18/06/2005
RAG M
74 
BASILE PAOLO
14/07/2004
CAD M
75 
MANCINO ELENA
30/06/2005
RAG F
76 
LATTANZIO ANNA MARIA
10/04/2006
RAG F
77 
VEERARAGADOO RITISH
24/08/2004
CAD M
78 
GIULIANI ANTONELLO
03/06/2004
CAD M
79 
MARTUCCI ZECCA MARINA ANGELA
20/01/2003
CAD F
80 
PERRINO LARA
31/01/2006
RAG F
81 
ROTONDI NICLA
15/05/2004
CAD F
82 
VOLPE VIVIANA
05/08/2004
CAD F
83 
VOLPE REBECCA
22/01/2003
CAD F
Tot. 19   
 BA700 - A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
84 
PRICCI PATRIZIA
14/08/1972
SF45
Tot. 1   
 BA705 - BITONTO RUNNERS
85 
MASTROMARINO FRANCESCO
17/10/1960
SM55
Tot. 1   
 BA713 - GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
86 
VENTIMIGLIA CARMELO
21/10/1965
SM50
Tot. 1   
 BA714 - ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
87 
PANARO COSIMO
07/03/1939
SM75
Tot. 1   
 BA716 - BARILE FLOWER F.R.TERLIZZI ASD
88 
CATALANO LUIGI
25/04/2000
JM
89 
LORUSSO NICOLA
22/09/2001
AM
90 
SINISI NICOLA MARIO
19/09/2001
AM
91 
SELVAROLO PASQUALE
28/11/1999
JM
92 
TOTA GABRIELE
14/11/2001
AM
93 
ANGIONE ANDREA
11/06/2002
AM
Tot. 6   
 BA741 - FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA
94 
JALLOW MOMODOU
18/05/1996
PM
Tot. 1   
 BR104 - ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO
95 
SUSCA GIOVANNI
05/05/2000
JM
96 
LIBRALE FRANCESCO BARTOL
02/08/2001
AM
97 
MASSAFRA FRANCESCO
26/10/2000
JM
98 
PATARNELLO DENIS
03/05/2000
JM
99 
RIBEZZO ANDREA
22/01/2002
AM
100 
GRECO ANGELO
09/04/1998
PM
101 
AMATI NICOLO'
21/03/2001
AM
102 
SPINA FRANCESCO
14/04/2001
AM
103 
CECERE STEFANO
10/10/2003
CAD M
104 
DEMITO COSIMO
07/05/2000
JM
105 
LANZILOTTI ANTONIO
07/06/1969
SM45
106 
VINCI VALERIO
07/08/1980
SM35
107 
CROCETTA FABIO
12/08/2002
AM
108 
CONTE NICOLA
22/04/1986
SM
109 
DI CAROLO MICHELE
16/07/1984
SM
110 
PALUMBO ANDREA
22/06/2001
AM
111 
NACCI SALVATORE
22/06/2010
ESO M B
Tot. 17   
 BR139 - GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
112 
MONTEFRANCESCO MASSIMO
01/02/1973
SM45
113 
VETRUGNO COSIMO
13/12/1966
SM50
114 
RISOLO DONATO
18/09/1950
SM65
Tot. 3   
 BR147 - FOLGORE BRINDISI
115 
LAPOMARDA RODOLFO
22/06/1957
SM60
Tot. 1   
 BR153 - ASD APULIATHLETICA
116 
SUPPRESSA ADALGISA
24/11/1965
SF50
117 
DELORENZIS ELISABETH
16/11/1975
SF40
118 
STANO POMPEO
06/01/1959
SM55
119 
SPERTI ALESSANDRA
14/10/1970
SF45
120 
STRANIERI COSIMO
30/06/1994
SM
121 
BUCCOLIERI ANGELO
09/12/1968
SM50
122 
BUCCOLIERI PANCRAZIO
23/07/1966
SM50
123 
PARENTE AGNESE
14/12/1981
SF35
124 
PETARRA ANDREA
25/07/1987
SM
125 
SCAZZI COSIMO
11/08/1965
SM50
126 
GIANGRANDE FLAVIO MARCELLO
17/05/1967
SM50
127 
BALDASSARRE ANTONIO
14/04/1950
SM65
128 
CONTE MARIO
28/08/1983
SM35
129 
SCIANARO FABIO
21/07/1983
SM35
130 
ROSSETTI ORLANDO
28/03/2000
JM
131 
BUCCOLIERI GIUSEPPE
20/11/1975
SM40
132 
DAGGIANO VINCENZO
27/03/1969
SM45
133 
PUPILLO FRANCESCO
29/01/1970
SM45
134 
BUCCOLIERI COSIMO
29/08/1969
SM45
Tot. 19   
 BR158 - OSTUNI RUNNER'S
135 
BULLA DANIELA
14/10/1978
SF40
136 
NACCI FRANCESCO
06/04/1975
SM40
Tot. 2   
 CS361 - COSENZA K42
137 
FILICE SOFIA FRANCESCA
17/11/2005
RAG F
138 
GIUNGATO ALBERTO
11/09/1997
PM
139 
CARATOZZOLO ALBERTO
01/04/1985
SM
140 
MISURELLI EDOARDO
03/09/1997
PM
141 
TURANO FRANCESCO
24/07/1968
SM50
Tot. 5   
 LE302 - A.S.D. GRECIA SALENTINA
142 
GALATI MARIA BRIGIDA
22/03/1980
SF35
143 
BORTONE MARCELLA
03/07/1963
SF55
144 
FARINA ANTONIETTA
08/01/1947
SF70
145 
CAMPA LUIGI
31/12/1979
SM35
146 
GALATI STEFANO
23/12/1983
SM35
147 
BUSCICCHIO GABRIELE
19/04/1976
SM40
148 
CHIRIATTI PAOLO
11/05/1945
SM70
149 
SARACINO PALMIRA
06/04/1941
SF75
150 
CAMPI SERGIO
10/11/1963
SM55
151 
EPIFANI MARCELLO
19/01/1963
SM55
Tot. 10   
 LE303 - CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
152 
ZITO ANNA MARIA
10/02/1976
SF40
153 
DE PASCALIS PIERO
07/01/1968
SM50
154 
DE MATTEIS FABIO
26/01/1965
SM50
155 
MICCOLI MANUEL
17/04/1989
SM
156 
GUGLIELMINO PIETRO PAOLO
29/06/1958
SM60
157 
MARIANO IVANOE
11/10/1970
SM45
158 
RIZZO ANTONIO
14/02/1975
SM40
159 
PALAMA' PATRIZIO
08/10/1971
SM45
160 
DE MATTEIS FRANCESCO
10/02/1997
PM
161 
BENEGIAMO FRANCESCO
27/07/1966
SM50
162 
ZIZZARI VITTORIA
21/04/1943
SF75
163 
PIRONTI GIOVANNI
10/02/1959
SM55
Tot. 12   
 LE304 - SARACENATLETICA
164 
GABRIELE LETIZIA
18/03/2006
RAG F
165 
RUSSO IGINO
14/04/1942
SM75
166 
ALBANO FERNANDO
30/08/1969
SM45
167 
VITALI MOSE'
10/03/2003
CAD M
168 
VITALI MARGOTTE
23/05/2006
RAG F
169 
PESCHIULLI ANDREA
04/12/1970
SM45
170 
PERRONE VITO
14/02/1955
SM60
171 
D'OSPINA GIUSEPPE
25/06/1952
SM65
172 
MARRA EMANUELE
02/03/2010
ESO M B
173 
GRECO GIOVANNI
23/08/1968
SM50
174 
BONATESTA DIEGO
06/07/2004
CAD M
175 
NEGRO MATTEO
11/03/2005
RAG M
176 
SIRENO LORENZO
07/08/2006
RAG M
177 
PERRONE ROBERTO
12/02/1964
SM50
178 
POLIMENO GIADA
09/02/2004
CAD F
179 
GUIDA LORENZO
01/01/1968
SM50
180 
MAGGIULLI ANTONIO
30/05/1968
SM50
181 
PASANISI GIORGIO FRANCESC
18/04/1960
SM55
182 
GRECO PAMELA
10/09/1972
SF45
183 
SCHIRINZI ATTILIO DONATO
07/04/1995
SM
184 
SABATO ROSA
30/08/1964
SF50
185 
SARCINELLA MATTEO
02/12/2009
ESO M B
186 
CAVALLO DAVIDE
19/08/2009
ESO M B
187 
DE MARCO MATTIA
26/07/2008
ESO M A
188 
BONATESTA DAVIDE
09/09/2009
ESO M B
189 
ANGELELLI MARIA DOMENICA
23/02/1969
SF45
190 
ORLANDO ANDREA
23/12/2009
ESO M B
191 
CORCIULO MARIA SABRINA
12/02/1974
SF40
192 
CHEZZA MARIA
22/01/1943
SF75
193 
RIA VITA
12/06/1950
SF65
194 
MARZO LUCIANO
13/07/1977
SM40
195 
CAVALLO MASSIMO
23/12/1977
SM40
196 
IMPERIALE ANTONIO
04/07/1974
SM40
197 
CAVALLO MARCO
23/05/1983
SM35
198 
POLIMENO NICOLO'
06/06/2011
ESO M C
199 
DE MATTEIS GABRIELE
22/10/1952
SM65
200 
CORVAGLIA EMANUELE
13/08/2008
ESO M A
Tot. 37   
 LE307 - S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI
201 
RIZZO GIOVANNI
29/05/1948
SM70
Tot. 1   
 LE315 - ATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE
202 
TONDI ANTONIO
20/02/1972
SM45
Tot. 1   
 LE318 - A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA
203 
PODO MARIA SONIA
18/01/1967
SF50
204 
STEFANO LUCA
10/01/1961
SM55
205 
GIORGINO MARIA DANIELA
28/05/1965
SF50
206 
TORNESELLO BIAGIO
05/02/1965
SM50
207 
SECLI' RAFFAELE
06/04/1973
SM45
208 
DE LUCA BARBARA
28/07/1975
SF40
209 
MANCO COSIMO
20/04/1990
SM
210 
CATALDI MASSIMO
18/12/1956
SM60
211 
LEOPIZZI LORENZO
10/08/1964
SM50
212 
SCHIRINZI TIZIANO
13/03/1969
SM45
213 
PROVENZANO GIUSEPPE
21/10/1960
SM55
Tot. 11   
 LE320 - C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E' VIT
214 
DIMITRI PIETRO
15/05/1979
SM35
215 
MODEO MARCO
12/12/1976
SM40
216 
GIRARDI MARIO
30/12/1971
SM45
Tot. 3   
 LE346 - GR. POD. A 13 ALBA TAURISANO
217 
CRUDO ROMOLO
11/06/1951
SM65
218 
CIURLIA ANTONIO
02/08/1964
SM50
219 
CIULLO PAOLO ANTONIO
17/09/1956
SM60
220 
CAVALERA SALVATORE
09/03/1967
SM50
221 
POTENZA OSVALDO
19/09/1961
SM55
222 
DE GIORGI LAURA
26/03/1969
SF45
223 
CIULLO STEFANO
08/08/1989
SM
224 
CIULLO STEFANO
26/12/1955
SM60
225 
COLONA ROSARIO
06/10/1974
SM40
226 
CALZOLARO SALVATORE
06/05/1977
SM40
227 
DI SECLI' ANTONIO
08/11/1947
SM70
228 
CAROPPO ANDREA
17/07/1968
SM50
229 
CALOGERO AUGUSTO
10/01/1971
SM45
230 
ORLANDO ANTONIO
18/07/1976
SM40
Tot. 14   
 LE349 - ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
231 
CONGEDO MASSIMO ANTONIO
24/02/1966
SM50
232 
MORRONE ANTONIO
09/06/1964
SM50
233 
FRANCO FRANCESCO
22/03/1979
SM35
234 
DONNO VINCENZO MARCO
30/03/1971
SM45
235 
MELELEO RITA
08/06/1964
SF50
Tot. 5   
 LE383 - ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA
236 
FERSINI ALESSANDRO
03/10/2007
ESO M A
237 
TOMMASEO IVONNE COSIMA
26/09/1982
SF35
238 
SCARCIA PIETRO GIACOMO
10/01/2011
ESO M C
239 
TORSELLO VINCENZO
31/05/1959
SM55
240 
GOBETTO MASSIMILIANO
20/08/1971
SM45
241 
DE SALVO IRINA
28/07/2003
CAD F
242 
BELLO MARIO
13/11/1974
SM40
243 
NEGRO ALESSANDRO
19/01/1971
SM45
244 
COLACI FRANCESCO
14/09/2002
AM
245 
DE MASI BIAGIO
03/11/1969
SM45
246 
CUCINELLI ANTONIO
22/10/1980
SM35
247 
GALATI ANTONIO
25/12/1957
SM60
248 
MARZO RINALDO
16/09/1968
SM50
249 
TOMMASEO GIUSEPPE
21/06/1979
SM35
250 
TORSELLO SALVATORE
28/04/1957
SM60
251 
MARGARITO ANTONIO
18/06/1966
SM50
252 
SERGI COSIMO
16/10/1977
SM40
253 
SCARCIA GIANLUCA
22/07/1977
SM40
254 
CARACCIO QUINTINO
20/11/1979
SM35
255 
BISANTI ROCCO
15/02/2005
RAG M
Tot. 20   
 LE399 - A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS
256 
MASARIN EDOARDO
04/08/2007
ESO M A
257 
COCCHIERO ANTONIO
22/11/1937
SM80
258 
INGROSSO KAROL
09/09/2010
ESO M B
259 
MEGA CRISTIAN
11/08/1999
JM
260 
MASTRANDREA CRISTIAN
23/12/2006
RAG M
261 
NUZZO VLADIMIR
13/09/1975
SM40
262 
PISANELLO TONIO
15/07/2008
ESO M A
263 
CASARANO PIETRO
23/09/2004
CAD M
264 
RAINO' ALFREDO
22/04/2006
RAG M
265 
CASTO ALESSANDRO
31/03/2007
ESO M A
266 
FONTANELLA FEDERICO
24/10/2008
ESO M A
267 
CASARANO RICCARDO
20/11/2007
ESO M A
268 
INGROSSO MANUEL
12/04/2007
ESO M A
269 
MARGARITO FRANCO
14/06/1962
SM55
270 
MASARIN LORENZO
23/11/2010
ESO M B
271 
PIZZOLO LUIGI
06/09/1971
SM45
272 
PREVIATO EVA
29/07/2008
ESO F A
273 
PREVIATO LUCA
24/03/2010
ESO M B
274 
ALEARDI CARLO
30/12/2011
ESO M C
275 
FERRARI BEATRICE
06/07/2010
ESO F B
Tot. 20   
 LE600 - G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
276 
PANICO LUCIANO
05/11/1973
SM45
277 
MERAGLIA MILKO
26/02/1976
SM40
278 
DANESE ALESSANDRO
03/04/1983
SM35
279 
D'AMICO ROCCO ANTONIO
18/02/1962
SM55
280 
GIURGOLA MICHELE
03/09/1979
SM35
281 
NEGRO MAURO ANTONIO
08/12/1966
SM50
Tot. 6   
 LE601 - A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
282 
CARICATO VENCESLAO
09/07/1973
SM45
283 
PUSCIO GIOVANNI
27/01/1965
SM50
284 
CIURLIA ROBERTO
30/01/1979
SM35
285 
FERRARA ROSARIO
07/01/1975
SM40
286 
VERGARI RAFFAELE
07/01/1976
SM40
287 
CUCURACHI ANGELO
27/03/1969
SM45
288 
ROSATO SIMONE
22/01/1969
SM45
289 
DELL'ANNA ROBERTO
18/11/1972
SM45
290 
IMBRIANI MAURO
30/12/1978
SM40
291 
CAZZATO PAOLO
13/04/1976
SM40
292 
PAGLIARA GIANLUCA
18/10/1973
SM45
293 
DE VITIS CESARE
04/05/1963
SM55
294 
ARNESANO ROBERTO
06/11/1978
SM40
295 
DE LUCA FRANCESCO
02/04/1965
SM50
296 
ANTONUCCI RODOLFO
21/04/1958
SM60
297 
FRIOLO DIEGO MAURO
28/02/1968
SM50
298 
MANCA SIMONETTA
18/05/1969
SF45
299 
LEZZI ANGELO
17/01/1970
SM45
300 
QUARTA DANIELE
26/07/1987
SM
301 
COLUCCI VALENTINA
06/07/1981
SF35
302 
LORENZO DANIELE
15/12/2001
AM
303 
DELL'ANNA MATTEO
06/04/1970
SM45
304 
INGROSSO GIULIO
14/11/1986
SM
305 
COMMENDATORE SANDRO
20/03/1983
SM35
Tot. 24   
 LE602 - A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE
306 
PANICO ELISABET
07/02/2009
ESO F B
307 
DE GIORGI MAURIZIO
19/07/1983
SM35
308 
GRASSO MIRKO
27/07/2001
AM
309 
D'AVERSA LUIGI
27/10/1959
SM55
310 
RUSSO SIMONE
05/08/1993
SM
311 
DE GIORGI SALVATORE
13/12/1958
SM60
312 
MARCHETTI DARIO
13/03/1998
PM
313 
AGOSTO GIUSEPPE
23/04/1964
SM50
314 
SCARCELLA GIUSEPPE
18/03/1945
SM70
315 
CARBONE LUCA
11/08/1997
PM
316 
PELLICO ANDREA
06/02/1999
JM
Tot. 11   
 LE604 - ATLETICA SURBO
317 
PECICCIA GIUSEPPE
22/02/1958
SM60
318 
CONTE ANDREA
11/07/1979
SM35
Tot. 2   
 LE605 - ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
319 
EPIFANI MICHELE
19/04/1974
SM40
320 
GRECO CARLOTTA
04/09/2006
RAG F
321 
CAIRO CARMELO
16/07/1964
SM50
322 
GRECO MASSIMILIANO
05/06/1975
SM40
323 
SPAGNOLO FERNANDO
11/06/1965
SM50
Tot. 5   
 LE607 - A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE
324 
CIARDO SANTO
04/09/1969
SM45
325 
EPISCOPO SALVATORE
03/12/1965
SM50
Tot. 2   
 LE610 - PODISTICA COPERTINO
326 
ROLLO FERNANDO
21/08/1960
SM55
327 
TRINCHERA STEFANIA
10/09/1975
SF40
328 
DE PAOLIS MARIO
20/01/1959
SM55
329 
PAGANO MARIA ANTONIETTA
26/05/1977
SF40
330 
MUSCELLA GIANNI
16/05/1969
SM45
331 
MARULLI LORELLA
18/07/1986
SF
Tot. 6   
 LE615 - A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM
332 
PETRARCA VINCENZO
19/12/1970
SM45
333 
MARIANO GIUSEPPE
18/02/1970
SM45
334 
SERAFINI ANTONIO
03/06/1966
SM50
Tot. 3   
 LE617 - POLISPORTIVA BPP
335 
FARINA MAURIZIO
16/05/2001
AM
336 
MASTRANDREA GIACOMO
17/10/2002
AM
337 
GIANNELLI GOFFREDO COSIMO
09/03/2002
AM
338 
CARDINALE LUIGI CARLO
23/03/1951
SM65
339 
TORNESELLO SILVIA
28/02/2001
AF
340 
BAGNO GABRIELE
29/05/2002
AM
341 
PELLEGRINO GIOVANNI
21/02/2001
AM
342 
MALORGIO GIOVANNI
27/12/2001
AM
343 
CARDINALE GIANMARCO
21/01/1994
SM
344 
MICOCCI LUCIA DOMENICA
09/04/1967
SF50
345 
PISPERO GIANLUCA
18/03/2002
AM
346 
FANCIULLO CRISTINA
20/08/1993
SF
347 
VELCANI ELTON
23/01/2002
AM
348 
AQUILA CLAUDIA
06/02/2001
AF
349 
BALDI VINCENZO
19/11/2002
AM
350 
LONGOBARDI GIULIA
04/12/2000
JF
351 
FANCIULLO DONATO
17/10/1963
SM55
352 
RUSSO ANGELO
07/10/2000
JM
Tot. 18   
 LE618 - A.S.D. ORIENT'ATLETICA TRICASE
353 
SODERO GIULIA
21/10/2004
CAD F
354 
DE MASI FRANCESCO
10/07/2004
CAD M
Tot. 2   
 LE619 - A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI
355 
MONTAGNA ANTONIO
29/11/1950
SM65
356 
LIONETTO SALVATORE GIUSEP
22/05/1956
SM60
Tot. 2   
 LE620 - A.S.D. TRE CASALI
357 
LEZZI GABRIELE
02/02/2003
CAD M
358 
RIZZO VITTORIA
28/09/2007
ESO F A
359 
NOTARO PIERLUIGI
19/02/1978
SM40
360 
DE FILIPPI EMILIANO
28/05/1973
SM45
361 
QUARTA GIANLUCA
02/06/1970
SM45
362 
SIRENA GIANCARLO
10/12/1975
SM40
363 
CAMASSA LUIGI
18/02/1947
SM70
364 
PALMISANO MARIA
14/01/1957
SF60
365 
RIZZO GIUSEPPE
01/07/2009
ESO M B
366 
MARIANO MARIO SALVATORE
02/06/1956
SM60
367 
ZILLI STEFANIA
27/03/1972
SF45
368 
LA VIA VANESSA
11/07/1975
SF40
369 
MICELLA BARBARA
29/12/1978
SF40
370 
MANSI MONTENEGRO ROBERTO
25/07/1962
SM55
371 
CASSINELLI ANNALISA
27/07/1980
SF35
372 
AGROSI DORIANA
14/06/1983
SF35
373 
MIGLIETTA FRANCESCO
18/02/1999
JM
374 
GEMMA EMANUELA
17/01/1989
SF
375 
DE FILIPPI FRANCESCO
16/08/1983
SM35
376 
FALCO LUIGI
25/04/1958
SM60
377 
MONTINARO MASSIMO
14/05/1958
SM60
Tot. 21   
 LE621 - A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO
378 
MUSIO FRANCESCO
03/10/1971
SM45
379 
MUIA MARCO
25/08/1986
SM
380 
ROSANO GIANLUIGI
18/11/1960
SM55
381 
MARZANO GIOVANNI
21/03/1973
SM45
382 
NUZZO GIOVANNI
24/06/1971
SM45
383 
COLONA STEFANO
21/07/1967
SM50
384 
MANNI ANTONIO
01/10/1963
SM55
385 
SPIRI ANTONIO CARMINE
16/07/1980
SM35
386 
MASTRIA VITO
14/10/1964
SM50
387 
D'ALESSANDRO DAVIDE
21/01/1992
SM
388 
D'ALESSANDRO VITTORIO
30/05/1975
SM40
Tot. 11   
 LE625 - AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE' GRECI
389 
ZAMINGA ALESSANDRO
14/09/1955
SM60
390 
GERARDI LUIGI
11/10/1958
SM60
391 
GERARDI ROCCO SALVATORE
07/09/1956
SM60
Tot. 3   
 LE627 - ASD ATL. 'L. MONTEFUSCO' LECCE
392 
ROMANO FLAVIA GEA
30/01/2007
ESO F A
393 
BUSCICCHIO ANDREA
21/05/2011
ESO M C
394 
CIRCELLI MIKAEL
17/11/2011
ESO M C
395 
PACELLA COLUCCIA YASMINE
01/04/2007
ESO F A
396 
CONTE TORELLI PIETRO
04/04/2012
ESO M C
397 
CILLO SARA
02/07/2009
ESO F B
398 
MAZZEI AZZURRA
25/02/2008
ESO F A
399 
MELELEO FILIPPO
14/04/2010
ESO M B
400 
GRAZIUSO VIRGINIA
13/12/2008
ESO F A
401 
CHIRIZZI CELESTE
21/03/2012
ESO F C
402 
PALADINI FEDERICO
21/03/2007
ESO M A
403 
DE MAGGIO CRISTIAN
27/09/2008
ESO M A
404 
ZURLO MARCO
07/04/2008
ESO M A
405 
MASSETTI ANGELO
31/05/2008
ESO M A
406 
LORENZO GABRIELE
13/03/2007
ESO M A
407 
GRECO CRISTIAN
01/09/2010
ESO M B
408 
ORLANDO GIULIA
07/05/2009
ESO F B
409 
PALADINI GIOELE
28/10/2010
ESO M B
410 
GIANNONE GIACOMO
19/05/2010
ESO M B
411 
ISOLA VITTORIA
09/07/2009
ESO F B
412 
CANCELLIERE CATERINA
18/09/2009
ESO F B
Tot. 21   
 LE631 - PODISTICA MAGLIESE
413 
GIANNETTA GIUSEPPE
23/05/1964
SM50
414 
SPERTI MASSIMO
28/05/1967
SM50
415 
ZOLLINO ANTONIO
09/01/1961
SM55
416 
STEFANIZZI ANDREA
28/10/2004
CAD M
417 
PALUMBO GIUSEPPE
12/07/1962
SM55
418 
CARICATO DORIANO
23/09/1962
SM55
419 
MELE NICOLA
13/09/1962
SM55
420 
SALERNO ANDREA
07/04/1973
SM45
421 
DE IACO MANUEL
26/03/2010
ESO M B
422 
PRESICCE GABRIELE
08/02/2009
ESO M B
423 
DE MAGGIO ALESSANDRO
29/08/1972
SM45
424 
MANGIA ROBERTA
02/12/1988
SF
425 
CHIRICO FRANCESCO
07/07/2011
ESO M C
426 
CHIRICO GLORIA
30/05/2007
ESO F A
427 
MUSIO VALERIA
31/03/1992
SF
428 
BERGONZONI CECILIA
15/12/2005
RAG F
429 
SCARAMUZZI STEFANO
17/05/2005
RAG M
430 
NUZZO GIOELE
24/10/2008
ESO M A
431 
ZAMPILLI COSTANZA
10/12/1964
SF50
432 
DE IACO GIULIANA NICOLE
19/04/2011
ESO F C
433 
RIZZO STEFANO
26/07/1971
SM45
434 
PRESICCE GIOVANNI
03/12/2005
RAG M
435 
RIZZO ELENA
18/01/2007
ESO F A
436 
NUZZO ANDREA
13/06/2010
ESO M B
Tot. 24   
 LE636 - GPDM LECCE
437 
PREITE PIERO
23/05/1960
SM55
438 
LATEGANA MARIA
04/01/1941
SF75
439 
CAMASSA ALESSANDRA
24/04/1955
SF60
440 
DELL'ANNA ENEA
23/08/1992
SM
441 
MASARIN MARLON
26/05/1983
SM35
442 
TRAMACERE ANTONIO
14/04/1964
SM50
443 
CALO ANTONIO
10/06/1945
SM70
444 
STANGA ROBERTO
23/05/1947
SM70
445 
BELLO CARLO
04/11/1957
SM60
Tot. 9   
 LE637 - ASD N.E.S.T.
446 
PASCA CLAUDIA
03/09/2010
ESO F B
447 
PASCA VIOLA
28/01/2009
ESO F B
448 
TAMBORRINO ANDREA
16/07/2002
AM
449 
MANGIULLO MARIA
30/03/1997
PF
450 
MARSANO AURORA
17/04/2011
ESO F C
451 
MANGIULLO GIOVANNI
03/07/1994
SM
452 
DE IACO FRANCESCO
30/04/2006
RAG M
453 
MANGIULLO ANNA
19/11/1998
PF
454 
LORUSSO FEDERICO SALVATO
15/05/2010
ESO M B
455 
SELLERI ALESSIO
18/12/2001
AM
456 
MANGIULLO MADDALENA
20/01/2002
AF
457 
PEPE ANGELICA
30/12/2004
CAD F
458 
DE LEO EMMA
08/10/2007
ESO F A
459 
DE VERGORI MATTEO
06/10/2003
CAD M
460 
VERGARI LUISA
15/08/2008
ESO F A
461 
OLIBARDI PAOLO
17/07/2003
CAD M
Tot. 16   
 LE640 - ASD SALENTINATLETICA
462 
IMPERIALE PAOLO
22/07/2003
CAD M
463 
DE PAOLA ANDREA
09/02/2005
RAG M
Tot. 2   
 LE642 - NUOVA ATLETICA COPERTINO
464 
ALEMANNO GIUSEPPE
15/03/1965
SM50
465 
HUDHRA ERGYS
10/01/1982
SM35
Tot. 2   
 LE643 - LA MANDRA CALIMERA
466 
TOMMASI ADRIANA ANNA
07/06/1974
SF40
467 
BOELLIS LUANA
09/05/1976
SF40
468 
CORONEO EMANUELE
22/09/1984
SM
469 
MACI PAOLO
28/06/1987
SM
470 
RENNA DANIELE
29/03/1988
SM
471 
DE SANTIS ALESSANDRO
22/08/1987
SM
472 
BARBETTA FABIO
03/06/1994
SM
473 
DE SALVO GIANLUCA
13/01/1978
SM40
474 
ABIS LUISELLA SANDRA
10/04/1961
SF55
475 
CANDELIERI MARIA GRAZIA
11/07/1961
SF55
476 
MONTINARO ROCCO
16/04/1956
SM60
477 
RENNA FRANCESCO
15/03/1958
SM60
478 
BERGAMO CRYSTIAN
07/08/1977
SM40
479 
CAGNAZZO GIANFRANCO
19/01/1961
SM55
480 
TURCO LUCA
04/09/1976
SM40
481 
SCRIMIERI MARIO
09/08/1990
SM
Tot. 16   
 LE645 - GALATLETICA DREAM TEAM
482 
TUDISCO GRAZIANO
19/03/2005
RAG M
483 
CHIRIVI' MANUEL
20/08/2006
RAG M
484 
MENGOLI ROSARIO
05/05/1969
SM45
485 
LONGO CRISTAL
11/10/2004
CAD F
486 
STIFANI SARA
30/11/2004
CAD F
487 
TRAMACERE ANASTASIA
08/10/2007
ESO F A
488 
NAVONE GIOVANNI FRANCES
05/10/1964
SM50
489 
CONGEDO FRANCESCO
22/01/2005
RAG M
490 
PALUMBO LAURA
19/11/2007
ESO F A
491 
DE MITRI ENRICO
02/09/2004
CAD M
492 
BRUNO ALESSANDRO
23/07/1974
SM40
493 
BRUNO SARA
21/08/2003
CAD F
Tot. 12   
 LE646 - A.S.D. CURSORES
494 
FIORENTINO ORESTE GABRIELE
22/09/1976
SM40
Tot. 1   
 PR568 - ATL. CASONE NOCETO
495 
NJIE NFAMARA
24/07/1998
PM
Tot. 1   
 TA452 - ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE
496 
CERBINO AURELIA PIA
10/11/2005
RAG F
497 
ZIZZI ARIANNA
07/12/2005
RAG F
498 
D'ALO' JANDIRA FRANCESC
08/09/2006
RAG F
499 
GIANFRATE SARA
20/02/2006
RAG F
500 
LENTI GAIA
04/08/2006
RAG F
501 
PULPO ALESSIA
10/04/2006
RAG F
502 
ORLANDO ANGELO
08/05/2006
RAG M
503 
CATALANO GIACOMO PIETRO
03/03/2005
RAG M
504 
ETTORRE ELEONORA
30/04/2003
CAD F
505 
FORNARO DAVIDE
17/12/2004
CAD M
506 
PICCOLI SIMONE
23/03/2004
CAD M
507 
CAVALLO ROBERTA
17/05/2004
CAD F
508 
COFANO VIVIANA
14/04/2003
CAD F
509 
GALEONE GIAELE
31/12/2004
CAD F
510 
PIERGIANNI SABRINA
26/03/2003
CAD F
511 
CERBINO ANTONIO PIO
30/08/2007
ESO M A
512 
MOTOLESE CARLOTTA
16/08/2003
CAD F
513 
MASSARO FRANCESCA
15/05/2004
CAD F
514 
GRECO GIORGIA
20/09/2003
CAD F
515 
ANDRIANI ASIA
25/02/2008
ESO F A
516 
ZIZZI MILENA
11/05/2010
ESO F B
517 
ORLANDO MICHELLE
23/11/2007
ESO F A
518 
PUGLIESE FABIANA
05/03/2007
ESO F A
519 
DE CAROLIS ANDREA
14/06/2004
CAD M
Tot. 24   
 TA456 - TARANTO SPORTIVA
520 
FAGO FLORINDO
13/12/1970
SM45
521 
D'APRANO ROSARIA
31/07/1968
SF50
Tot. 2   
 TA460 - BODY ANGEL
522 
DINOI GIUSEPPE
02/05/2010
ESO M B
Tot. 1   
 TA463 - A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE
523 
CAMASSA PIERGIUSEPPE
14/08/2006
RAG M
524 
BENTIVOGLIO GIULIA
27/07/2007
ESO F A
525 
PICCA PIERFRANCESCO
15/12/2006
RAG M
Tot. 3   
 TA464 - TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA
526 
CARRINO MADDALENA
06/08/1971
SF45
527 
CROCICCHIO GIANFRANCO
07/06/1960
SM55
528 
SANTOVITO GIOVANNI
21/02/1971
SM45
529 
TADDEI GIANFRANCO
25/01/1979
SM35
Tot. 4   
 TA469 - ATLETICA MAGNA GRECIA
530 
ARGENTIERO KEVIN
08/12/1995
SM
531 
CAVALLO MIMMO
17/09/1999
JM
Tot. 2   
 Z001 - RUNCARD
532 
BELLIMBENI GIUSEPPE
25/08/1965
SM50
Tot. 1   

Totale iscritti 532
Tot. isc. con chip personale 104
Num. società 65
AF 7
AM 29
CAD F 28
CAD M 33
ESO F A 19
ESO F B 11
ESO F C 3
ESO M A 18
ESO M B 20
ESO M C 7
JF 4
JM 13
PF 2
PM 9
RAG F 20
RAG M 25
SF 7
SF35 8
SF40 11
SF45 8
SF50 8
SF55 3
SF60 2
SF65 1
SF70 1
SF75 4
SM 26
SM35 22
SM40 32
SM45 43
SM50 41
SM55 29
SM60 21
SM65 7
SM70 7
SM75 2
SM80 1