Num Cognome Nome Data N. Categoria
 AN032 - ATL. JESI
MALTONI WALTER
17/01/1967
SM50
Tot. 1   
 AP038 - AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON
TARQUINI PATRIZIA
18/03/1973
SF45
Tot. 1   
 AV011 - ASD MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
MAGLIO TOMMASO
21/12/1972
SM45
SARRO CIRIACO
28/04/1974
SM40
GIARDIELLO SAVERIO
16/02/1981
SM35
AUDIA GIAMBATTISTA
27/11/1970
SM45
TERLIZZI FABIO
13/08/1979
SM35
NEGRONE NICOLA
09/12/1984
SM
NEGRONE ANTONIO
16/07/1990
SM
Tot. 7   
 AV175 - AVELLINO RUNNER
10 
IMBRIANI ANGELO MICHELE
29/05/1962
SM55
Tot. 1   
 AV573 - ASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
11 
SEBASTIANO ANTONIO
31/10/1972
SM45
12 
SPERANZA FRANCESCO
07/07/1968
SM50
13 
PANZA LORENZO
22/07/1966
SM50
14 
FARISCO RAFFAELE
12/08/1977
SM40
15 
LA MANNA ANTONIO
14/06/1966
SM50
Tot. 5   
 BA011 - A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
16 
VOLGARINO SALVATORE
18/10/1951
SM65
17 
CAVALIERE DARIO
05/10/1990
SM
18 
ZAZZERA PAOLO
24/03/1992
SM
Tot. 3   
 BA049 - G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
19 
PASSARO ANTONIO
14/04/1980
SM35
Tot. 1   
 BA082 - ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
20 
PALUMBO VINCENZO
27/05/1959
SM55
Tot. 1   
 BA502 - A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
21 
NOTARNICOLA GIUSEPPE
16/08/1980
SM35
Tot. 1   
 BA529 - A.S. TRANI MARATHON
22 
LANDRISCINA TERESA
14/02/1969
SF45
23 
DI PALMA RICCARDO STEFANO
29/11/1976
SM40
Tot. 2   
 BA535 - A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
24 
TEOFILO GIUSEPPE
09/12/1976
SM40
25 
MAIELLARO VITO
25/06/1969
SM45
Tot. 2   
 BA538 - ATLETI VALLE DELL`OFANTO
26 
TUPPUTI MARCO
23/10/1980
SM35
Tot. 1   
 BA581 - A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO
27 
COCOLO GIORGIO
24/12/1956
SM60
Tot. 1   
 BA714 - ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
28 
GUILLON VERNE MATHILDE MARIE
07/04/1983
SF35
29 
RICCI VITANTONIO
07/07/1958
SM60
30 
LEGGIERI GIACOMO
02/01/1956
SM60
31 
SABATELLI ANGELA
19/10/1973
SF45
32 
RAMUNNI VITO DOMENICO
05/04/1967
SM50
Tot. 5   
 BA723 - S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS
33 
PROCINO VITO
14/11/1976
SM40
Tot. 1   
 BA740 - RUNNING TEAM D`ANGELA SPORT
34 
ZULLO LUIGI
22/06/1989
SM
Tot. 1   
 BN514 - ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
35 
COSMETICO LUIGI
20/01/1953
SM65
36 
PALAZZI ALESSANDRO
16/02/1962
SM55
Tot. 2   
 BO002 - ACQUADELA BOLOGNA
37 
PASTORE PIERO
18/01/1977
SM40
Tot. 1   
 BO429 - POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA
38 
PETRONCINI PIERFRANCESCO
15/04/1953
SM65
Tot. 1   
 BO545 - 9,92 RUNNING ASD
39 
SANSO` MARIA PAOLA
26/01/1965
SF50
Tot. 1   
 BR103 - ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI
40 
CORSA ANGELO
22/02/1965
SM50
41 
CONSENTI COSIMO
29/07/1985
SM
42 
DE GIORGI DONATO
19/06/1989
SM
43 
CATALANO COSIMO
31/01/1962
SM55
44 
PELLEGRINO GIUSEPPE
28/02/1969
SM45
Tot. 5   
 BR109 - TOP RUNNING BRINDISI
45 
TATARANNI BRUNO
11/01/1957
SM60
46 
SOLAZZO MASSIMO
15/01/1959
SM55
47 
PINTO COSIMO
22/06/1958
SM60
Tot. 3   
 BR113 - ATLETICA CASALINI
48 
SALEMI SANTO
26/10/1955
SM60
Tot. 1   
 BR131 - A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
49 
SALONNE ANTONIO
22/11/1982
SM35
50 
VITALE PIETRO
27/11/1966
SM50
Tot. 2   
 BR135 - ATLETICA CITTA` BIANCA
51 
TANZARELLA FRANCESCO
19/10/1964
SM50
52 
SEMERARO ALESSANDRO
07/05/1979
SM35
53 
NOBILE GIOVANNI
11/10/1977
SM40
54 
MORO DOMENICO
19/01/1964
SM50
55 
LACORTE LEONARDO
03/01/1969
SM45
56 
FEDELE PIETRO
17/02/1966
SM50
57 
PROTO DANIELE
24/02/1971
SM45
58 
CISTERNINO DONATO
17/10/1966
SM50
Tot. 8   
 BR138 - A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
59 
RUGGIERO ANNA MARIA
09/06/1978
SF40
60 
SARACINO VINCENZO
20/07/1987
SM
61 
SPINELLI GIOVANNI
17/01/1973
SM45
62 
LONOCE ANNAMARIA
21/03/1983
SF35
63 
MARZOLI RITA MARIA
21/10/1971
SF45
64 
GIANGASPERO MASSIMO
15/10/1989
SM
65 
LONOCE LUCIA
03/01/1973
SF45
66 
BALESTRA COSIMO
31/10/1968
SM50
67 
FIGUNDIO ANTONIO
16/07/1983
SM35
68 
GIOIA ISIDORO
03/08/1967
SM50
69 
GIOIA ROCCO
09/02/1958
SM60
70 
LAGHEZZA ORONZO
24/03/1978
SM40
Tot. 12   
 BR139 - GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
71 
COSMA ANTONIO
01/04/1956
SM60
72 
CAROLI GIOVANNI
03/05/1957
SM60
73 
LECCESE GIUSEPPE
19/03/1979
SM35
74 
PAIANO COSIMO
04/10/1974
SM40
75 
LECCESE LORENZO
05/07/1953
SM65
Tot. 5   
 BR143 - ASD ATLETICA CAROVIGNO
76 
DE PASQUALE FRANCO
21/06/1966
SM50
77 
LANZILOTTI FEDELE
10/07/1967
SM50
Tot. 2   
 BR144 - ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
78 
SAVA DANIELA
10/08/1963
SF55
79 
RIZZI MICHELE
30/06/1982
SM35
80 
PIGNATELLI CARLO
02/08/1965
SM50
Tot. 3   
 BR153 - APULIATHLETICA
81 
HANCOCK AVERY
10/06/1984
SF
82 
EPIFANI ANTONIO FRANCESCO
12/06/1987
SM
Tot. 2   
 BR154 - ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA
83 
GALETTA LEONARDO
20/03/1983
SM35
84 
ARGENTIERO STEFANO
09/05/1978
SM40
85 
OLIVA GIUSEPPE
28/03/1956
SM60
86 
VALENTE ANTONIO
10/02/1978
SM40
87 
ROMA GIOVANNI
19/05/1976
SM40
88 
SPILOTRO ORAZIO
21/05/1983
SM35
89 
SCATIGNA COSIMO
11/04/1958
SM60
Tot. 7   
 BR155 - ADP RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENTINO
90 
LEGGIO GIANPIERO
06/02/1966
SM50
91 
HOLDSWORTH NEIL HARRY
04/05/1954
SM60
92 
SAPONARO ISABELLA
17/09/1978
SF40
93 
CICIRIELLO MARIA GRAZIA
03/04/1993
SF
94 
VITALE ANGELA MARIA
29/12/1971
SF45
95 
VITALE MASSIMO
06/03/1972
SM45
96 
LIGORIO MARGHERITA
19/10/1985
SF
97 
TURRISI MARIO
15/08/1968
SM50
Tot. 8   
 BR158 - ASD OSTUNI RUNNER`S
98 
SANTORO PIERANGELO
06/06/1967
SM50
99 
SPECCHIA PIETRO ANTONIO
11/01/1967
SM50
Tot. 2   
 BR160 - ASD PODISMO SPV MAY DOMO
100 
LEONE FRANCESCO
23/01/1971
SM45
101 
LOCOROTONDO GIAMPAOLO
12/02/1966
SM50
102 
SARACENO SEBASTIANO
19/01/1969
SM45
103 
FEDELE ENRICO
22/04/1977
SM40
104 
ELIA CARLO
22/04/1969
SM45
105 
LUCERI PAOLO
09/07/1965
SM50
106 
SIGNORACCI ILDEBRANDO
02/05/1956
SM60
107 
PEZZUTO RUGGIERO
29/12/1974
SM40
108 
DE PERTO SALVATORE
05/11/1968
SM50
109 
TAFURO COSIMO
01/03/1972
SM45
110 
PRATO PASQUALE
11/11/1974
SM40
Tot. 11   
 BR163 - ECOLSERVIZI RUNNERS
111 
QUARTULLI GIUSEPPE
01/03/1948
SM70
112 
DEL PRETE ANTONIO
14/04/1953
SM65
113 
ZACCARIA GIUSEPPE
14/03/1962
SM55
Tot. 3   
 BS562 - ATL. PARATICO
114 
BOCCIARELLI ELSA
09/07/1966
SF50
Tot. 1   
 CN001 - A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO `75
115 
TALLONE FEDERICO
01/11/1983
SM35
Tot. 1   
 CR559 - 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI)
116 
GOSI SIMONA
26/05/1983
SF35
117 
POLI DIEGO
01/08/1981
SM35
Tot. 2   
 CS361 - COSENZA K42
118 
BARTOLETTI MARIA GABRIELLA
19/10/1960
SF55
119 
DE NAPOLI STEFANIA
18/02/1973
SF45
Tot. 2   
 CS364 - ASD TIGER RUNNING CLUB
120 
TUCCI ENRICO
17/03/1970
SM45
Tot. 1   
 CS385 - A.S.D. JURE SPORT
121 
CHERUBINO GIUSEPPE
15/04/1962
SM55
122 
CURIA GIANNI
12/11/1973
SM45
123 
GENTILE SALVATORE
30/06/1970
SM45
124 
AUDIA PAOLO
20/09/1978
SM40
125 
AUDIA FRANCESCO
30/10/1962
SM55
126 
MARTINO PASQUALE
16/09/1967
SM50
127 
BARBERIO BENEDETTO
21/11/1964
SM50
128 
SPATARO GIOVANNI
25/11/1978
SM40
Tot. 8   
 CS390 - ASD DOJO JUDO RUNNING VALLE DE
129 
SERVIDIO CARMELO
09/10/1979
SM35
130 
SPIZZIRRI CARMINE
17/05/1981
SM35
131 
GAGLIARDI SANTO
05/03/1982
SM35
132 
SALIMONTI GIUSEPPE
01/01/1980
SM35
133 
DEL GIUDICE TULLIO
27/11/1969
SM45
134 
ALICE LUCA
20/04/1967
SM50
135 
BERNAUDO MARIO
06/07/1984
SM
136 
MINARDI LUIGI
27/09/1987
SM
137 
TRONI PATRIZIA
08/08/1977
SF40
138 
BUFFONE GIUSEPPE
30/07/1973
SM45
139 
SONZOGNI MASSIMILIANO
24/07/1975
SM40
140 
TASSONI CATERINA
24/03/1986
SF
141 
ALTOMARE LUIGI
22/11/1994
SM
142 
TALARICO ROBERTA
29/08/1983
SF35
143 
PERRI IGIUSEPPE
13/03/1975
SM40
144 
BERARDI CARLO
21/01/1973
SM45
145 
MONTEMURRO ALFREDO
24/03/1973
SM45
146 
MONTEMURRO PIETRO
23/10/1982
SM35
147 
TALARICO SIMONA
25/02/1978
SF40
148 
VOLPINTESTA WALTER WALTER
26/06/1974
SM40
149 
GABRIELE MATTIA
19/11/1986
SM
150 
BISCIGLIA MARIO
24/03/1983
SM35
151 
SESTI EMANUELE
01/09/1991
SM
152 
DE SALVO MARIA
05/02/1974
SF40
153 
FUSARO ALESSIO
25/06/1980
SM35
154 
GALLO FRANCESCO
22/10/1972
SM45
155 
MAZZUCA MAURIZIO
02/06/1970
SM45
Tot. 27   
 CS406 - ASD NEW TEAM
156 
CARRIER JEAN PIERRE
16/11/1953
SM65
Tot. 1   
 CZ245 - ATLETICA AMICA
157 
FRANCOLINO GIUSEPPE
19/02/1969
SM45
158 
FAZIO FELICE
27/10/1968
SM50
159 
CIMINO EMILIO
07/03/1962
SM55
Tot. 3   
 FI001 - ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE
160 
SPARAVIGNA ANTONIO
08/11/1959
SM55
Tot. 1   
 FI009 - PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE
161 
BERCHICCI ALESSANDRA
18/05/1972
SF45
Tot. 1   
 FR237 - ATL. AMATORI FIAT CASSINO
162 
MARSELLA BRUNO
03/05/1979
SM35
163 
CIMORELLI GIOVANNI
28/11/1970
SM45
Tot. 2   
 GE007 - POL. ARENZANO SEZ. ATLETICA
164 
PANERO MATTIA
10/07/1983
SM35
Tot. 1   
 GE456 - ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA
165 
SPEDICATO NICO CHRISTIAN
25/11/1971
SM45
Tot. 1   
 LE302 - S.S.GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO
166 
GALATI STEFANO
23/12/1983
SM35
167 
PERROTTA ANTONELLA
07/01/1967
SF50
168 
TOMA VALENTINA
12/10/1980
SF35
169 
EPIFANI MARCELLO
19/01/1963
SM55
170 
CAMPI SERGIO
10/11/1963
SM55
171 
BORTONE MARCELLA
03/07/1963
SF55
172 
LATTANTE ANTONIO
28/05/1956
SM60
Tot. 7   
 LE303 - CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
173 
PALUMBO GIUSEPPE
14/12/1971
SM45
174 
CISOTTI PIETRO
27/02/1964
SM50
175 
CONGEDO ALESSANDRA ANNA
08/03/1974
SF40
176 
PALAM└ PATRIZIO
08/10/1971
SM45
177 
CONTALDO RAFFAELE
04/02/1960
SM55
178 
DE MATTEIS FABIO
26/01/1965
SM50
179 
VERGARO GIOVANNI
22/10/1964
SM50
180 
DE RICCARDIS SALVATORE
01/07/1949
SM65
181 
NAPOLI CRISTIAN
26/03/1979
SM35
182 
MARGIOTTA MAURIZIO
02/12/1963
SM55
183 
PIRONTI GIOVANNI
10/02/1959
SM55
184 
RIZZO ANTONIO
14/02/1975
SM40
185 
MELE FRANCESCA
06/11/1980
SF35
186 
ROMANO STEFANO
29/03/1974
SM40
187 
STEFANELLI FRANCO
20/04/1957
SM60
188 
TAMARINDO MAURO
15/01/1982
SM35
189 
TOMA LUCIANO
10/09/1958
SM60
190 
URSO RICCARDO
07/04/1966
SM50
191 
ANTONICA ENRICO
18/09/1961
SM55
192 
BECCARISI PANTALEO
15/03/1959
SM55
193 
LEGITTIMO BARBARA
22/06/1974
SF40
194 
GUGLIELMINO PIETRO PAOLO
29/06/1958
SM60
195 
GALLA FABIO
19/11/1972
SM45
196 
MARRA VALERIO
22/09/1953
SM65
197 
MARIANO IVANOE
11/10/1970
SM45
198 
DE BENEDITTIS STEFANO
26/11/1961
SM55
199 
CARCAGN╠ MAURO
05/08/1971
SM45
200 
URSO ROBERTO
17/03/1975
SM40
201 
LARINI STEFANO
03/07/1989
SM
202 
NAPOLI FABIANA
19/01/1966
SF50
203 
RUSSO ANTONIO
23/09/1950
SM65
204 
MAGGIO SALVATORE
06/08/1967
SM50
205 
PICCINNO RICCARDO
13/11/1952
SM65
206 
ROLLO LUIGI
04/06/1999
JUN M
207 
STEFANIZZI ANTONELLO
03/02/1961
SM55
208 
MARRA ROSA
12/01/1967
SF50
209 
GIUGNO EMANUELA
12/02/1977
SF40
210 
DE PASCALIS PIERO
07/01/1968
SM50
211 
STEFANELLI GRAZIANO
17/12/1975
SM40
Tot. 39   
 LE304 - SARACENATLETICA
212 
DITANO PAOLO VITO
10/03/1976
SM40
213 
MAGGIULLI ANTONIO
30/05/1968
SM50
214 
CAGGIULA PIERGIORGIO
29/10/1968
SM50
215 
CAVALLO MASSIMO
23/12/1977
SM40
216 
BACCA DONATO
01/01/1951
SM65
217 
CLIMACO ALESSANDRO
13/05/1974
SM40
218 
PESCHIULLI ANDREA
04/12/1970
SM45
219 
CORCIULO MARIA SABRINA
12/02/1974
SF40
220 
FERSINI ANTONIO
22/01/1972
SM45
221 
DONNO LUCA
11/11/1993
SM
222 
BORGIA ANTONIO
06/11/1968
SM50
223 
SPONZIELLO LORENZO LUIGI
09/08/1967
SM50
224 
ALBANO FERNANDO
30/08/1969
SM45
225 
IMPERIALE ANTONIO
04/07/1974
SM40
226 
MEGA MAURO ANTONIO
09/01/1978
SM40
227 
VITALE MASSIMO FRANCESCO
09/09/1958
SM60
228 
VONGHIA SEBASTIANO
22/12/1967
SM50
229 
PRIMICERI PIERPAOLO
01/07/1972
SM45
230 
PASANISI GIORGIO FRANCESCO
18/04/1960
SM55
231 
GIANFREDA CLAUDIO
08/04/1972
SM45
232 
D`APRILE ANTONIO
29/08/1967
SM50
233 
CAVALLO MARCO
23/05/1983
SM35
234 
GRECO PAMELA
10/09/1972
SF45
235 
BIRTELE ANDREA
19/10/1974
SM40
236 
PERRONE VITO
14/02/1955
SM60
237 
MARZO LUCIANO
13/07/1977
SM40
238 
CASTO GIOVANNI
10/06/1966
SM50
239 
MELE TOMMASO
09/02/1964
SM50
Tot. 28   
 LE307 - S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI
240 
LAVENEZIANA DAMIANO
17/01/1977
SM40
241 
FORCIGNANO` MASSIMO
08/07/1973
SM45
242 
SOZZO RODOLFO MARIA
26/02/1981
SM35
243 
BELLANOVA VITO
08/07/1968
SM50
244 
BATTAGLINI ALESSANDRO
05/01/1967
SM50
Tot. 5   
 LE315 - ATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE
245 
VENECE ROCCO
26/07/1967
SM50
246 
MANFREDI CRISTIANA
24/07/1981
SF35
247 
GIANNONE FABRIZIO
11/01/1982
SM35
248 
ESPOSITO GIORGIO
19/05/1970
SM45
249 
CENTONZE FLORIANO
05/03/1974
SM40
250 
ALEMANNO ALESSANDRO
06/06/1977
SM40
251 
ALBANESE EMANUELE
01/10/1980
SM35
Tot. 7   
 LE318 - A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA
252 
VOLPE GIANLUCA
18/10/1981
SM35
253 
MANCO COSIMO
20/04/1990
SM
254 
FINOLEZZI ALESSIO
05/07/1985
SM
255 
SCHIATTINO ANTONIO FILIPPO
07/08/1968
SM50
Tot. 4   
 LE320 - C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E` VIT
256 
MANCA COSIMO
21/11/1952
SM65
257 
SCIALPI GIUSEPPE
04/04/1981
SM35
258 
VALZANO STEFANO
17/04/1982
SM35
Tot. 3   
 LE322 - A.S. MARATHON CLUB LECCE
259 
D`ORIA ANGELO
27/08/1940
SM75
260 
MAGGIO STEFANO
05/02/1967
SM50
261 
ERRICO PIETRO
28/05/1951
SM65
262 
MARIANO ERRICO
26/03/1967
SM50
263 
LICCI ANTONIO
07/07/1964
SM50
Tot. 5   
 LE346 - GR. POD. A 13 ALBA TAURISANO
264 
CIULLO STEFANO
26/12/1955
SM60
265 
VILLAMARINA ANDREA
30/11/1983
SM35
266 
CALZOLARO SALVATORE
06/05/1977
SM40
267 
CANTORO VITO
22/12/1963
SM55
268 
CAROPPO ANDREA
17/07/1968
SM50
269 
MAGLIE PASQUALE
05/10/1979
SM35
270 
CAPPILLI MARCO LUCIO
25/04/1961
SM55
271 
POTENZA OSVALDO
19/09/1961
SM55
272 
ROMANO GIOVANNI
05/01/1970
SM45
273 
DE GIORGI LAURA
26/03/1969
SF45
274 
ORLANDO ANTONIO
18/07/1976
SM40
275 
DAMIANO ROCCHINO
08/06/1971
SM45
Tot. 12   
 LE349 - ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
276 
CAMPA ALFREDO
08/06/1990
SM
277 
ALONSO FEITO JOSE MANUEL
26/06/1968
SM50
278 
MELELEO RITA
08/06/1964
SF50
279 
MANCUSO SABINA
16/08/1968
SF50
280 
GIANNACHI PIER LUIGI
29/03/1971
SM45
281 
FRANCO LUCIO
14/07/1974
SM40
282 
DONNO VALERIO
24/05/1966
SM50
283 
FRANCO FRANCESCO
22/03/1979
SM35
284 
MELE VIVIANA
09/11/1979
SF35
285 
CRISPINO MAURIZIO
13/01/1975
SM40
286 
DONNO VINCENZO MARCO
30/03/1971
SM45
287 
CONGEDO MARIA ELENA
14/12/1971
SF45
288 
CONGEDO MASSIMO ANTONIO
24/02/1966
SM50
289 
CHIRI GIUSEPPE ANTONIO
04/05/1953
SM65
290 
CARLINO EMANUELE
27/02/1968
SM50
291 
CAPASA EMANUELE
10/10/1986
SM
292 
CANCELLI ANTONIO
07/10/1966
SM50
293 
MONTEDURO CRISTINA
06/12/1958
SF60
294 
MORRONE ANTONIO
09/06/1964
SM50
295 
ANCHORA LUIGI
05/10/1959
SM55
296 
BERNARDO PAOLA
28/06/1981
SF35
297 
BRAY FABIO
07/05/1971
SM45
298 
DE GAETANIS MICHELE
05/11/1978
SM40
299 
CONOCI ROCCO
21/08/1962
SM55
300 
ANTONACI TOMMASO
05/10/1968
SM50
301 
PETRANCA NICOLA
30/10/1959
SM55
302 
TURI PANTALEO
10/11/1969
SM45
303 
TREGLIA IVAN
10/03/1969
SM45
304 
SPECCHIA ROCCO
08/08/1959
SM55
305 
SICILIANO SALVATORE
24/12/1970
SM45
Tot. 30   
 LE383 - ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA
306 
GALATI ANTONIO
25/12/1957
SM60
307 
SERGI COSIMO
16/10/1977
SM40
308 
TOMMASEO IVONNE COSIMA
26/09/1982
SF35
309 
BRIGANTE RICCARDO
12/04/1987
SM
310 
NEGRO ALESSANDRO
19/01/1971
SM45
311 
TOMMASEO GIUSEPPE
21/06/1979
SM35
312 
ESPOSITO MARCELLO
06/10/1971
SM45
Tot. 7   
 LE389 - AS RUNNING CLUB
313 
ZILLI GIUSEPPE
10/01/1962
SM55
314 
CEZZA CARMINE
18/04/1956
SM60
315 
LENTINI GIUSEPPE
27/09/1962
SM55
Tot. 3   
 LE397 - ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE
316 
CALIGNANO PATRIZIA
30/05/1959
SF55
317 
LICASTRO ANDREA
30/07/1971
SM45
Tot. 2   
 LE399 - A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS
318 
PREVITERO MIRKO
03/08/1973
SM45
319 
D`ARGENTO LUCA
16/12/1970
SM45
320 
MARINO MARCO
19/12/1974
SM40
321 
MARGARITO FRANCO
14/06/1962
SM55
322 
NUZZO VLADIMIR
13/09/1975
SM40
323 
BAGNO ENZO
12/02/1972
SM45
324 
NOCCO PASQUALE
13/02/1978
SM40
325 
CORONESE OSVALDO
30/07/1972
SM45
326 
CATALDI FRANCESCO
11/01/1962
SM55
327 
STEFANO ELISEO
29/05/1977
SM40
Tot. 10   
 LE600 - G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
328 
DE MICHELI EMANUELE
23/02/1976
SM40
329 
PANICO BIAGIO
02/12/1966
SM50
330 
D`AMICO ROCCO ANTONIO
18/02/1962
SM55
331 
PANICO LUCIANO
05/11/1973
SM45
332 
CAVALLO LUCIA
08/02/1967
SF50
Tot. 5   
 LE601 - A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
333 
ATTANASIO ANTONIO
11/01/1974
SM40
334 
RIZZATO COSIMO
21/05/1965
SM50
335 
SPEDICATO DAVIDE
29/09/1983
SM35
336 
ROSSETTI RICCARDO
18/01/1986
SM
337 
PODO LUIGI
18/08/1980
SM35
338 
PERRONE SARA
25/09/1971
SF45
339 
GRECO VINCENZO
08/10/1954
SM60
340 
PETRACHI VINCENZO
02/04/1965
SM50
341 
MACCHIA ADRIANO SALVATORE
15/04/1962
SM55
342 
COSTANZIELLO MICHELE
17/02/1977
SM40
343 
QUARTA ANTONELLA
07/08/1971
SF45
344 
PELLEGRINO MARCELLO
30/09/1966
SM50
345 
PAGLIARA GIANLUCA
18/10/1973
SM45
346 
MARTINO GIUSEPPE
19/03/1978
SM40
347 
MACI FRANCESCO
05/10/1971
SM45
348 
QUARTA DANIELE
26/07/1987
SM
349 
GIANNONE ANTONIO
02/07/1963
SM55
350 
PATI LUIGI DANIELE
10/08/1983
SM35
351 
TARANTINO ANTONIETTA
19/01/1973
SF45
352 
DE LUCA RAFFAELE
12/07/1972
SM45
353 
DONNO MASSIMO
20/11/1971
SM45
354 
CAPONE VITO GIUSEPPE
30/04/1956
SM60
355 
ACCETTURA NICOLA
06/06/1974
SM40
356 
CANUTI ANTONIO
24/08/1956
SM60
357 
MAZZEI LUIGI
25/06/1979
SM35
358 
PEZZUTO PASQUALE
23/07/1973
SM45
359 
MANCA SIMONETTA
18/05/1969
SF45
360 
IMBRIANI MARIA STELLA
11/06/1976
SF40
361 
VERGARI RAFFAELE
07/01/1976
SM40
362 
BENVENGA ANDREA
11/06/1984
SM
363 
SIGNORE MARIA ASSUNTA
25/03/1978
SF40
364 
MANCARELLA MARCO
29/05/1976
SM40
365 
PERRONE NUNZIO
01/07/1987
SM
366 
DE CARLO RAFFAELE GIACOMO
08/11/1961
SM55
367 
FALSANITO MASSIMILIANO ORONZO
31/03/1967
SM50
368 
ARNESANO MARCO
03/10/1995
SM
369 
BUONFRATE MATTEO
26/05/1980
SM35
370 
PINTO ELEONORA
30/09/1984
SF
371 
CIURLIA ROBERTO
30/01/1979
SM35
372 
PRONTERA CAROLINA
15/07/1990
SF
373 
MANTA ALESSANDRO
03/07/1984
SM
374 
ANTONUCCI RODOLFO
21/04/1958
SM60
375 
TAURINO ANTONELLO
20/05/1964
SM50
376 
COSIMI AMEDEO
09/08/1973
SM45
377 
LAZOI MICHELE
04/07/1984
SM
378 
ROSATO SIMONE
22/01/1969
SM45
379 
LEZZI ANGELO
17/01/1970
SM45
380 
CUCURACHI ANGELO
27/03/1969
SM45
381 
FRIOLO DIEGO
28/02/1968
SM50
382 
COMMENDATORE SANDRO
20/03/1983
SM35
383 
CENTONZE STEFANO
07/01/1973
SM45
384 
GIANCANE GIUSEPPE
30/09/1967
SM50
385 
DE VITIS CRISTIANO
28/09/1993
SM
386 
DE VITIS CESARE
04/05/1963
SM55
387 
SPEDICATO LUIGINA
26/05/1975
SF40
388 
GERMANA` GULINO MARZIANO
06/03/1956
SM60
389 
BELLIGGIANO GIANLUCA
05/07/1972
SM45
390 
RIZZO VINCENZO
12/05/1970
SM45
391 
ATTANASIO GIORGIO
17/08/1966
SM50
392 
CARIGNANI VITO
06/06/1943
SM75
393 
CARICATO PAOLO
23/07/1975
SM40
394 
SERINELLI GIOVANNI
12/05/1963
SM55
395 
DELLA ROCCA MASSIMILIANO
16/03/1968
SM50
Tot. 63   
 LE602 - A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE
396 
AGOSTO GIUSEPPE
23/04/1964
SM50
397 
DE GIORGI MAURIZIO
19/07/1983
SM35
398 
DE GIORGI SALVATORE
13/12/1958
SM60
399 
DE MARCO GIUSEPPE
22/10/1952
SM65
400 
D`AVERSA LUIGI
27/10/1959
SM55
401 
PANICO SERGIO
01/10/1969
SM45
402 
SCARCELLA GIUSEPPE
18/03/1945
SM70
Tot. 7   
 LE604 - ATLETICA SURBO
403 
PAPADIA SERGIO
06/04/1976
SM40
404 
SCALINCI LUIGI
08/07/1965
SM50
405 
ZACHEO FABRIZIO
27/07/1966
SM50
406 
ERROI THOMAS
24/04/1967
SM50
407 
SPORTELLA SALVATORE
21/01/1965
SM50
408 
MONTICELLI CUGGIO` SALVATORE
14/09/1968
SM50
409 
PAREO CLAUDIO
06/03/1971
SM45
410 
PECICCIA GIUSEPPE
22/02/1958
SM60
411 
PERRONE GIOVANNA
19/07/1976
SF40
412 
ROMANO TOMMASO LUIGI
30/08/1974
SM40
413 
SALIERNO ANTONIO
05/10/1963
SM55
Tot. 11   
 LE605 - ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
414 
DELL`ANNA FABRIZIO
03/06/1964
SM50
415 
BARDI STEFANO
26/08/1975
SM40
416 
CAIRO GIOVANNI
18/08/1969
SM45
417 
CICCARESE MAURO
28/02/1977
SM40
418 
FIORE COSIMO
02/05/1969
SM45
419 
MAZZOTTA MARCO
25/01/1981
SM35
420 
PINNA ALESSANDRO
10/03/1981
SM35
421 
LOLLI LUIGINO
21/06/1970
SM45
422 
FEDELE ARTURO
06/10/1959
SM55
423 
DAMONE ALESSANDRO
24/01/1979
SM35
424 
EPIFANI MICHELE
19/04/1974
SM40
425 
ZAURITO LUIGI
20/02/1974
SM40
426 
CACCIATORE ANDREA
30/01/1978
SM40
Tot. 13   
 LE607 - A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE
427 
MARSALI REDOUANE
04/01/1967
SM50
428 
MERENDA KATIA
14/01/1974
SF40
429 
CIARDO SANTO
04/09/1969
SM45
Tot. 3   
 LE610 - PODISTICA COPERTINO
430 
ROSATO ANTONIO
02/06/1978
SM40
431 
LEZZI PIERA
06/02/1967
SF50
432 
LUPO FERNANDO
07/10/1965
SM50
433 
CICCARESE FRANCESCO
18/10/1966
SM50
434 
D`ANDREA DEMIS GIUSEPPE
31/01/1975
SM40
435 
QUARTA MASSIMO
21/01/1972
SM45
436 
LEO MARCO
15/11/1991
SM
437 
FRANCO COSIMO
11/08/1973
SM45
438 
TARSI COSIMO
07/10/1971
SM45
439 
CALDARARO MAURO
10/02/1970
SM45
440 
COLOMBA ALESSANDRO
11/06/1973
SM45
441 
STRAFELLA VALERIO
19/07/1961
SM55
442 
CORIGLIANO FERNANDO
08/05/1969
SM45
443 
GRECO VALENTINA
01/07/1978
SF40
444 
PAGANO SANDRO
06/06/1975
SM40
445 
TARANTINO ELIO MARIA
15/03/1977
SM40
446 
TARANTINO FRANCESCA
27/08/1976
SF40
447 
PAGLIALUNGA SILVANO
02/12/1970
SM45
448 
MUIA GIUSEPPE
20/09/1962
SM55
449 
GUBELLO GIUSEPPE
21/07/1976
SM40
450 
CASTRIGNANO` ROBERTA
07/01/1978
SF40
Tot. 21   
 LE614 - ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO
451 
SPAGNA MICHELE
11/12/1965
SM50
452 
APOLLONIO ALESSANDRO
02/11/1972
SM45
453 
CARDINALE GIACOMO
10/11/1969
SM45
454 
CARLINO CLAUDIO
06/04/1958
SM60
455 
CASARANO UBALDO DONATO
02/12/1955
SM60
456 
GIANGRECO ANDREA
17/12/1987
SM
457 
MICCOLI ANTONIO
11/09/1956
SM60
458 
PERRONE FERNANDO VITO
10/02/1962
SM55
459 
SECLI` STEFANO
27/11/1973
SM45
Tot. 9   
 LE615 - A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM
460 
RIZZO SANTO
25/11/1972
SM45
461 
COCOLA ANNA
17/05/1970
SF45
462 
ANTONACI COSIMO
09/06/1963
SM55
463 
GORGONI LUIGI
08/01/1966
SM50
464 
TONDI MARIA LUCIA
20/05/1981
SF35
465 
SERAFINI ANTONIO
03/06/1966
SM50
466 
NUZZACI SALVATORE
07/11/1961
SM55
467 
SERRA DARIO
26/06/1973
SM45
468 
BECCARISI GIUSEPPE
28/11/1962
SM55
469 
CAMPA FRANCESCO
23/02/1974
SM40
470 
MARIANO GIUSEPPE
18/02/1970
SM45
471 
UGOLINI LUIGINO
09/12/1968
SM50
472 
MAZZEO ANTONIO FIORENZO
26/04/1979
SM35
473 
PANICO GIUSEPPE
18/10/1964
SM50
Tot. 14   
 LE617 - POLISPORTIVA BPP
474 
GRASSO LUIGI
08/12/1964
SM50
475 
CORLETO ANDREA
07/07/1965
SM50
476 
LEO MATTEO
05/07/1982
SM35
477 
MUSIO MAURO
03/07/1965
SM50
478 
CARDINALE GIANMARCO
21/01/1994
SM
Tot. 5   
 LE619 - A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI
479 
MINERVA MICHELE
24/10/1966
SM50
480 
SCALFARI ALBERTO
01/04/1957
SM60
481 
MORIERO ANTONIO
19/10/1970
SM45
482 
OTEYZA ORDONEZ FERNANDO
10/04/1977
SM40
483 
GRECO PIETRO
20/12/1975
SM40
484 
DE GIAMPAULIS ANTONIO
13/06/1948
SM70
Tot. 6   
 LE620 - A.S.D. TRE CASALI
485 
TRESCA MASSIMO
25/02/1978
SM40
486 
ORLANDO ANNA
13/08/1957
SF60
487 
TAURINO ALBERTO
09/08/1965
SM50
488 
QUARTA GIANLUCA
02/06/1970
SM45
489 
ISOLA DANIELE
09/06/1963
SM55
490 
MANNO ALESSIO
11/07/1981
SM35
491 
DE FILIPPI FRANCESCO
16/08/1983
SM35
492 
DURANTE GIORGIO
14/07/1970
SM45
493 
GUIDO PAOLA
18/06/1964
SF50
494 
BONADIES MASSIMILIANO
27/03/1975
SM40
495 
ZILLI STEFANIA
27/03/1972
SF45
496 
MONTINARO MASSIMO
14/05/1958
SM60
497 
PARLANGELI RAFFAELE
27/08/1968
SM50
498 
GIURGOLA ENRICO
30/03/1987
SM
499 
CALCAGNILE MARIA ELENA
19/01/1977
SF40
500 
LA VIA VANESSA
11/07/1975
SF40
501 
IMBO` FRANCESCO
15/12/1962
SM55
502 
MARROCCO GIOVANNI
03/01/1984
SM
503 
DELL`ASSUNTA SAMUELE ANTONIO
09/05/1976
SM40
504 
ROLLO ARMANDO
13/07/1962
SM55
505 
DE PASCALIS TONIO
12/08/1975
SM40
506 
SIRENA GIANCARLO
10/12/1975
SM40
507 
MANNO FEDERICO
02/02/1977
SM40
508 
FILONI GIAMPIERO
14/11/1968
SM50
509 
CAVALERA EMILIO
06/08/1952
SM65
510 
CARLINO FABIO
26/05/1977
SM40
511 
MARENACI MARIA CRISTINA
23/11/1970
SF45
512 
FALCO LUIGI
25/04/1958
SM60
513 
NATALI ALESSIO
28/11/1978
SM40
514 
PASCALI SONIA
19/08/1965
SF50
515 
D`AGOSTINO DOMENICO
22/04/1976
SM40
516 
CHIRIZZI GIANLUCA
11/09/1979
SM35
517 
GIGANTE CESARE
24/02/1964
SM50
518 
SCRIMIERI LORENZO
21/04/1955
SM60
519 
RIEZZO RAFFAELE
12/04/1969
SM45
520 
COSTA SALVATORE
18/11/1967
SM50
521 
IMBO` ANTONIO
24/09/1965
SM50
522 
MANCARELLA GIANNI
29/08/1977
SM40
523 
PETRELLI ANNAMARIA
29/09/1965
SF50
524 
CAPASA ELISABETTA
19/07/1970
SF45
525 
GEMMA EMANUELA
17/01/1989
SF
526 
D`AVERSA DAMIANO
04/10/1958
SM60
527 
URSO RUGGERO
23/02/1969
SM45
528 
D`AMICO ANGELO
06/10/1971
SM45
529 
LORUSSO MARCO
18/01/1978
SM40
530 
SCARPA VINCENZO
14/11/1968
SM50
531 
MITA IVAN
21/07/1982
SM35
532 
MACR╠ MICHELE
14/12/1970
SM45
533 
GARRISI STEFANO
13/12/1987
SM
534 
LEGGIO DANIELE
30/08/1989
SM
535 
CAMASSA LUIGI
18/02/1947
SM70
536 
LUBELLI FRANCESCA
17/01/1976
SF40
537 
LOMBARDO ANGELO LUCA
16/06/1981
SM35
538 
CAMPA GIANLUCA
18/07/1972
SM45
539 
NOTARO PIERLUIGI
19/02/1978
SM40
540 
BRUNETTI ANDREA
28/08/1979
SM35
541 
MENDUNI PIERANGELO
23/05/1973
SM45
542 
CASSINELLI ANNALISA
27/07/1980
SF35
543 
ALVINO ELEONORA
17/05/1982
SF35
544 
LINCIANO LUCA
12/09/1976
SM40
545 
GIURI LUIGI
23/12/1968
SM50
546 
RUSSO LUCA FERNANDO
04/05/1979
SM35
547 
MUSARDO CLAUDIO
22/01/1972
SM45
548 
PAOLELLI MATTEO
01/03/1989
SM
549 
MARROCCO LOREDANA
16/12/1968
SF50
550 
LECCISO ILARIA
25/10/1968
SF50
551 
MATTEI ARMANDO
26/03/1981
SM35
552 
INGROSSO LAURA
10/04/1959
SF55
553 
NOBILE GIOVANNI
03/05/1972
SM45
554 
MANNARINI FRANCESCO
28/12/1987
SM
555 
TONDO MAURO
24/11/1980
SM35
556 
SCARCELLA ANDREA
04/12/1970
SM45
557 
METRANGOLO SALVATORE
02/05/1977
SM40
558 
MARIANO MARIO SALVATORE
02/06/1956
SM60
559 
PICCINNO LUIGI
01/04/1953
SM65
560 
NICOLI` MAURO
27/01/1993
SM
561 
CARROZZO PABLO
17/08/1976
SM40
562 
RIZZO GIOVANNI
04/06/1973
SM45
563 
LAUDISA LUCA
02/08/1979
SM35
564 
AGROSI DORIANA
14/06/1983
SF35
565 
ZIZZA ANTONELLA
24/12/1971
SF45
566 
MONTINARO MASSIMO
16/07/1968
SM50
567 
DONATEO VIVIANA
07/07/1975
SF40
568 
MANCARELLA LUCIANO
13/12/1973
SM45
569 
CORONEO ROBERTO
27/03/1973
SM45
570 
MARGIOTTA MARIA GRAZIA
14/06/1972
SF45
571 
MACCHIA FABIO
18/11/1962
SM55
572 
MARTINA GIUSEPPE
27/11/1969
SM45
573 
LETTERE DAVIDE SALVATORE
04/08/1973
SM45
574 
MOLENDINI GIANLUCA
02/11/1967
SM50
575 
MANGIA ANDREA
13/02/1979
SM35
576 
GRECO IVAN GIOVANNI
24/06/1975
SM40
577 
DE BLASI PAOLO
13/01/1979
SM35
578 
DELLE ROSE STEFANO
23/07/1969
SM45
579 
SCORZA STEFANO
06/07/1965
SM50
580 
NEGRO ALESSANDRO
07/09/1964
SM50
581 
DE IACO ANTONIO
12/02/1970
SM45
582 
PETRILLO NICOLA
09/05/1964
SM50
583 
MICELLA BARBARA
29/12/1978
SF40
584 
GIURIN TIZIANO
17/09/1970
SM45
Tot. 100   
 LE621 - A.S.D. `P.U.C. SALENTO`
585 
MUSIO FRANCESCO
03/10/1971
SM45
586 
PLACI GIOVANNI
10/10/1968
SM50
587 
PERRONE DONATO
11/11/1969
SM45
588 
SPIRI ANTONIO CARMINE
16/07/1980
SM35
Tot. 4   
 LE623 - SPORT RUNNING PORTOSELVAGGIO
589 
BACCASSINO PANTALEO
30/08/1965
SM50
590 
MUCI GIUSEPPE
18/03/1969
SM45
591 
POTENZA MASSIMO
08/08/1970
SM45
592 
SPENGA GIUSEPPE
23/09/1976
SM40
593 
RIZZO FRANCESCO
14/12/1967
SM50
594 
TRIFOGLIO ANTONIO
20/04/1964
SM50
595 
VALLONE SANDRO
03/04/1975
SM40
596 
MARINACI MASSIMILIANO
23/05/1972
SM45
597 
GRECO SIMONE
31/08/1980
SM35
598 
DE PACE ANTONIO
23/12/1967
SM50
599 
GIURI MINO
28/05/1968
SM50
600 
MUCI FABIO
03/11/1969
SM45
601 
MONACIZZO FRANCESCO
06/03/1957
SM60
Tot. 13   
 LE625 - AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE` GRECI
602 
COLACI MASSIMO
27/07/1971
SM45
603 
AFRUNE ALESSANDRO
20/04/1971
SM45
604 
DE LUCA MASSIMILIANO
21/07/1971
SM45
605 
BONATESTA ANDREA
06/08/1986
SM
606 
AMATO DONATO
18/05/1962
SM55
607 
GIANNUZZI MASSIMO
07/03/1971
SM45
608 
GAETANI DANIELE
09/05/1987
SM
609 
GERARDI MARCO
11/04/1985
SM
610 
COTARDO PAOLO
29/06/1964
SM50
611 
GERARDI ROCCO SALVATORE
07/09/1956
SM60
612 
MACRI` DANIELE
20/09/1983
SM35
613 
ZAMINGA ALESSANDRO
14/09/1955
SM60
Tot. 12   
 LE629 - OTRANTO 800
614 
BORTONE FRANCESCO
09/12/1951
SM65
615 
MANCA MARIA PAOLA
23/06/1964
SF50
616 
MEGA LUCIO SALVATORE
23/02/1979
SM35
617 
GIANNOCCOLO PIERLUIGI
15/02/1960
SM55
618 
GALATI DARIO
09/08/1969
SM45
619 
FRANZ╚ GIANLUCA
24/05/1978
SM40
620 
TERLIZZI FRANCESCO
27/09/1979
SM35
621 
SANTO LUCIO
15/12/1963
SM55
622 
CIANCI EMANUELE
27/12/1982
SM35
623 
DE GABRIELE LUCIO
21/01/1966
SM50
624 
PICONESE GIUSEPPE
28/01/1973
SM45
625 
RICCIARDI NICOLA
22/12/1978
SM40
Tot. 12   
 LE631 - PODISTICA MAGLIESE
626 
GALVANO GIACOMO GIUSEPPE
31/05/1975
SM40
627 
CORSINI DARIO
14/08/1958
SM60
628 
PETRANCA STEFANO
24/12/1976
SM40
629 
BOLOGNINO MASSIMO
14/05/1965
SM50
630 
SALVATORE DANILO
22/02/1979
SM35
Tot. 5   
 LE632 - SALENTO IS RUNNING
631 
CARROZZO OMAR
04/03/1976
SM40
632 
SPEDICATO AURELIO
01/01/1964
SM50
633 
RIZZO FERNANDO
21/11/1964
SM50
634 
SOLAZZO ANNA
04/06/1970
SF45
635 
CARROZZO DARIO
30/08/1974
SM40
636 
SPEDICATO SALVATORE
17/05/1984
SM
637 
STAIANI E. SERGIO
01/01/1964
SM50
638 
CARRACCHIA GIAMPIERO
21/11/1955
SM60
Tot. 8   
 LE633 - SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE
639 
LUZIO DANIELE
01/07/1979
SM35
640 
TARANTINO BARBARA
26/09/1974
SF40
641 
GAROFALO LUIGI
10/10/1969
SM45
642 
PANZANARO SILVANA
18/09/1963
SF55
643 
CHERTES MARIA VASILICA
21/12/1982
SF35
644 
SPAGNOLO FRANCESCA
02/02/1981
SF35
Tot. 6   
 LE634 - ASD ATLETICA GALATEA
645 
MARGIOTTA CASALUCI DAVIDE
06/06/1971
SM45
646 
VAGLIO ANTONIO
25/09/1957
SM60
Tot. 2   
 LE635 - A.S. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI
647 
COPPOLA PASCAL
31/07/1966
SM50
648 
PERRONE ANTONIO
14/06/1958
SM60
649 
GRECO ROBERTO
25/07/1971
SM45
650 
D`AVERSA PIETRO
08/02/1960
SM55
651 
CORTESE ANTONELLA
17/04/1975
SF40
Tot. 5   
 LE636 - GPDM LECCE
652 
QUARTA ANTONIO
27/09/1978
SM40
653 
CORLETO GIUSEPPE
26/11/1971
SM45
654 
CAPOCCIA GIOVANNI
04/07/1969
SM45
655 
DEL COCO ALESSANDRO
16/04/1967
SM50
656 
CAMASSA ALESSANDRA
24/04/1955
SF60
657 
TIMO FEDERICA
01/06/1974
SF40
658 
SACCOMANNO GIOVANNI
08/06/1955
SM60
659 
COLELLA GIULIANO
06/01/1967
SM50
660 
DANIELE VITTORIO
11/02/1963
SM55
661 
FIORENTINO PAOLO
01/02/1963
SM55
662 
LAZZARI SILVESTRO
12/05/1963
SM55
663 
PREITE PIERO
23/05/1960
SM55
664 
RAGGIO ANTONIO
27/01/1947
SM70
665 
RENNA PIERPAOLO
11/01/1978
SM40
666 
FAGGIANO SALVATORE
10/11/1963
SM55
667 
PALMIERI DARIO
06/01/1974
SM40
668 
BIANCO LUIGI
30/08/1962
SM55
669 
SPEDICATO GIUSEPPE
28/07/1965
SM50
670 
VERRI VIVIANA
24/06/1973
SF45
671 
RUBERTI ALESSANDRO
23/05/1967
SM50
672 
TAURINO PAOLO
18/02/1969
SM45
673 
D`ONOFRIO LUCA
31/07/1976
SM40
674 
GIANGRANDE PIER GIOVANNI
03/11/1962
SM55
675 
TANCORRA FRANCESCO
01/07/1970
SM45
676 
MIGLIETTA MARCELLO
18/09/1974
SM40
677 
MASTROLIA VINCENZO
18/08/1954
SM60
678 
CIOFFI DOMENICO ENNIO
23/07/1960
SM55
679 
PICCIONE GIOVANNI
18/08/1969
SM45
680 
SCRIMITORE ALESSANDRA
15/12/1968
SF50
681 
MAZZOTTA CARMELO
17/12/1971
SM45
682 
MAURO DONATELLO
17/11/1973
SM45
683 
PERRONE CHRISTIAN
06/03/1992
SM
684 
TRAMACERE ANTONIO
14/04/1964
SM50
685 
INGROSSO BARBARA
10/06/1968
SF50
686 
SPARAPANO MASSIMO
20/04/1963
SM55
687 
MIGLIETTA ANTONIO
15/08/1968
SM50
688 
DE MORI CLAUDIO
29/05/1959
SM55
689 
SCIURTI FRANCESCO
06/07/1977
SM40
690 
MANCARELLA CATERINA
22/05/1973
SF45
691 
BIONDI ANDREAS
19/05/1970
SM45
692 
FERROCINO ALESSANDRO
04/09/1974
SM40
693 
GERMINAL GIANLUCA
09/02/1976
SM40
694 
TARANTINO ANNALISA
22/12/1969
SF45
695 
MARZO MARCO
23/11/1973
SM45
696 
SILLAVI GIUSEPPE
07/02/1955
SM60
697 
COLAZZO PIETRO
06/09/1964
SM50
698 
SANTESE ANTONIO
15/03/1957
SM60
699 
BELLO CARLO
04/11/1957
SM60
700 
MONTI ANGELO
26/09/1965
SM50
701 
PERRONE GIUSEPPE
22/07/1959
SM55
702 
GUIDOTTI GIOVANNI
08/02/1948
SM70
703 
PETRACHI CARLO
14/11/1974
SM40
704 
DE SANTIS NICOLA
01/07/1967
SM50
705 
FAGGIANO SALVATORE
04/04/1974
SM40
706 
ANNESI SERGIO
08/12/1981
SM35
707 
GREGORIADIS MARCO
13/04/1981
SM35
708 
CONTINO MARCO
20/05/1981
SM35
709 
VETRUGNO ANDREA
24/05/1986
SM
710 
MELISSANO PIERGIUSEPPE
26/03/1989
SM
711 
FIORILLO DANIELA
10/08/1981
SF35
712 
GIOSA DARIO
31/07/1973
SM45
713 
VERGALLO PIERANDREA
04/10/1994
SM
714 
PETRACHI IVANO
03/01/1969
SM45
715 
TRONCI FRANCESCO
09/05/1984
SM
716 
DEL VESCOVO GAETANO
25/10/1968
SM50
717 
GARGIULO MARIA
13/09/1962
SF55
Tot. 66   
 LE637 - ASD N.E.S.T.
718 
VILLAZALA CARTON CHRISTIAN
16/09/1992
SM
719 
DOKAJ MARTA
01/08/1974
SF40
720 
STINCONE PIERINO
18/12/1971
SM45
721 
MANCO SABRINA
30/05/1981
SF35
722 
GIANNONE ANTONIO
03/02/1970
SM45
723 
GNONI PASQUALE
24/09/1976
SM40
724 
QUARTA DAVIDE
11/12/1997
PRO M
725 
PARACELLI PAOLO
02/06/1969
SM45
726 
GRECO PASQUALE
23/01/1977
SM40
727 
MANGIULLO GIOVANNI
03/07/1994
SM
Tot. 10   
 LE638 - A.S.D. PODISTICA SALICESE
728 
CORIGLIANO ANTONIO
21/03/1976
SM40
729 
MATTEO FRANCESCO
03/11/1975
SM40
Tot. 2   
 LE641 - ASD TREPUZZI RUNNING
730 
SISINNI GIUSEPPE
24/08/1973
SM45
731 
TAFURO LUIGI
15/04/1959
SM55
732 
DE NIGRIS GIUSEPPE
21/09/1964
SM50
733 
DE VENTURA GIUSEPPE ANDREA
16/10/1970
SM45
734 
PALAZZO MARIA LUCIA
01/09/1968
SF50
735 
DE MAGGIO MAURIZIO
11/10/1962
SM55
736 
PATICCHIO GIANFRANCO
10/02/1986
SM
737 
STICCHI DANILO
20/06/1985
SM
738 
PERRONE COSIMO
14/11/1967
SM50
739 
POTI` RAFFAELE
25/07/1981
SM35
740 
RAMPINO ELISABETTA
26/07/1987
SF
Tot. 11   
 LE642 - NUOVA ATLETICA COPERTINO
741 
ALEMANNO GIUSEPPE
15/03/1965
SM50
742 
VERDESCA TONIO
11/03/1978
SM40
743 
HUDHRA ERGYS
10/01/1982
SM35
744 
MANCA MARIA FRANCESCA
03/10/1981
SF35
745 
CICCARESE PIERO
28/06/1976
SM40
746 
NUZZACI PAOLO
11/07/1960
SM55
747 
MICCOLI PIERO
28/05/1969
SM45
748 
POLICELLA PIERPAOLO
29/06/1976
SM40
749 
LEO GIOVANNI
23/10/1980
SM35
750 
RAGANATO UMBERTO
16/11/1981
SM35
751 
TRINCHERA CESARE
22/02/1977
SM40
752 
INGUSCIO PIERO
19/05/1969
SM45
Tot. 12   
 LE643 - ASD LA MANDRA CALIMERA
753 
NATALE LUIGI
01/10/1962
SM55
754 
MANIGLIO ANTONIA
19/08/1962
SF55
755 
LEONE EDOARDO
17/06/1972
SM45
756 
MAGGIORE ANNA GRAZIA
14/12/1973
SF45
757 
FUSO MARZIA
02/12/1978
SF40
758 
MACI PAOLO
28/06/1987
SM
759 
DE PASCALIS FRANCESCO
07/02/1981
SM35
760 
DE SALVO GIANLUCA
13/01/1978
SM40
761 
PROPOGGIA RODOLFO
08/11/1968
SM50
762 
CAGNAZZO GIANFRANCO
18/01/1961
SM55
763 
BERGAMO CRYSTIAN
07/08/1977
SM40
764 
ABIS LUISELLA SANDRA
10/04/1961
SF55
765 
TOMMASI ADRIANA ANNA
07/06/1974
SF40
766 
TOMMASI ANTONIO
29/12/1974
SM40
767 
SCRIMIERI MARIO
09/08/1990
SM
768 
SANTESE CINZIA
07/04/1968
SF50
769 
RENNA DANIELE
29/03/1988
SM
770 
TURCO LUCA
04/09/1976
SM40
771 
PUTIGNANI ALESSIO
31/01/1976
SM40
772 
CANDELIERI MARIA GRAZIA
11/07/1961
SF55
773 
DE SANTIS ALESSANDRO
22/08/1987
SM
Tot. 21   
 LE644 - ASD ATLETICA LEVERANO
774 
CAGNAZZO ENRICO
08/07/1986
SM
775 
D`AGOSTINO DANILO
17/06/1979
SM35
776 
TORNESE SIMONA
04/01/1990
SF
777 
VALENTINO GIANLUCA
29/10/1976
SM40
778 
MIRAGLIA ANTONIO
19/01/1960
SM55
779 
TARANTINO MATTEO
20/08/1980
SM35
780 
RE FERNANDO
15/06/1974
SM40
781 
LIONETTI ANTONIO
21/04/1980
SM35
Tot. 8   
 LE645 - A.S.D. GALATLETICA DREAM TEAM
782 
MENGOLI ROSARIO
05/05/1969
SM45
Tot. 1   
 LE646 - ASD CURSORES
783 
PITARDI EMANUELA
02/10/1970
SF45
784 
PELLEGRINO CLARA
06/06/1982
SF35
785 
DONNO GIUSEPPE
10/10/1969
SM45
786 
COLUCCIA MAURO
23/12/1971
SM45
787 
CAPUTO ANTONELLA
11/06/1978
SF40
788 
BALDASSARRE GIOVANNI
24/06/1975
SM40
Tot. 6   
 LE647 - ASD CAVALLI DI RAZZA
789 
LEONE GIOVANNI
26/05/1975
SM40
790 
MARTI STEFANO
06/02/1975
SM40
791 
NUZZO UMBERTO
07/01/1979
SM35
792 
PEZZUTO ANTONIO
11/06/1966
SM50
793 
RIZZELLO TIZIANA
14/03/1985
SF
794 
RIZZO DONATELLA
16/07/1975
SF40
795 
SURANO MASSIMO
30/08/1969
SM45
796 
MARTI ANTONIO ALBERIGO
06/05/1973
SM45
797 
MAGURANO DOMENICO LUIGI
16/04/1972
SM45
798 
CARROZZO SALVATORE
23/09/1978
SM40
799 
COPPOLA MARIA FRANCESCA
10/02/1978
SF40
800 
LAZZARI VITTORIO
15/10/1968
SM50
Tot. 12   
 LT220 - RUNFOREVER APRILIA
801 
CORDELLA CLAUDIO
05/01/1960
SM55
802 
DE SANTIS RAFFAELE
07/03/1970
SM45
Tot. 2   
 MI032 - ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
803 
PACCHETTI DAVIDE
27/07/1968
SM50
Tot. 1   
 MI265 - ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
804 
TOLLARA SARA
04/06/1966
SF50
805 
SAVIOLI ALDO
28/04/1962
SM55
Tot. 2   
 MI687 - PODISMO MUGGIANO
806 
ROSAFIO GREGORIO
09/02/1976
SM40
Tot. 1   
 MI736 - RHO TRIATHLON CLUB
807 
PASCALI MASSIMILIANO
15/11/1978
SM40
Tot. 1   
 MT544 - A.S. POD. AMATORI POLICORO
808 
SERGIO CARMELA BRUNA
22/02/1959
SF55
809 
RINALDI GAETANO
10/05/1964
SM50
Tot. 2   
 MT564 - A.S.D. LUCANI FREE RUNNERS
810 
RIPOLI PASQUALE
01/07/1975
SM40
Tot. 1   
 MT569 - ASD NOVA SIRI MARATHON
811 
LINCK ELIZANGELA
11/04/1982
SF35
812 
CORRADO GIULIO
04/06/1964
SM50
Tot. 2   
 NA050 - A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
813 
PRECCHIA MARIO
05/11/1960
SM55
Tot. 1   
 NA206 - A.S.D. POD. `IL LAGHETTO`
814 
AICH YOUSSEF
24/04/1987
SM
815 
JANAT HANANE
17/01/1983
SF35
Tot. 2   
 PE032 - A.S.D. VINI FANTINI
816 
CELLINI MATTEO
03/03/1985
SM
Tot. 1   
 PE140 - ASD RUNNERS CEPAGATTI
817 
D`ARRIGO CARMELO
01/05/1973
SM45
818 
PAOLINI DANILO
18/01/1971
SM45
Tot. 2   
 PG083 - PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA
819 
LUCARELLI VALERIA
21/04/1987
SF
820 
PALMERINI PAOLO
03/03/1982
SM35
Tot. 2   
 PI144 - ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL.
821 
ARVIA GIANFRANCO
16/08/1985
SM
Tot. 1   
 PN534 - ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO
822 
MAZZOTTA FRANCESCO
05/02/1993
SM
Tot. 1   
 PZ053 - PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA
823 
BILANCIA ILARIA
10/01/1984
SF
Tot. 1   
 RM041 - G.S. BANCARI ROMANI
824 
INVERNIZZI GIANLUIGI
30/10/1972
SM45
825 
STUMBO ANTONELLA
29/08/1970
SF45
Tot. 2   
 RM069 - PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA`
826 
CALCAGNILE ALESSIA
16/04/1974
SF40
827 
UBALDINI CLAUDIO
09/07/1974
SM40
828 
MARSANO DANIELE COSIMO
25/06/1968
SM50
Tot. 3   
 RM189 - G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA
829 
MANCARELLA EMILIO
29/12/1975
SM40
Tot. 1   
 RM293 - JUVENIA SSD A.R.L.
830 
LANIA MARCELLO
27/06/1956
SM60
Tot. 1   
 RM311 - PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB
831 
BELOTTI ALESSANDRO
05/08/1984
SM
Tot. 1   
 RS033 - A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION
832 
TEDESCHI ANDREA
18/07/1978
SM40
Tot. 1   
 SP030 - ASD GOLFO DEI POETI ARCIGNI
833 
BUCCOLIERI FEDERICO
17/02/1988
SM
Tot. 1   
 TA402 - A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
834 
ANASTASIA GRAZIA
19/09/1980
SF35
835 
PATRONELLI GAETANO
15/01/1980
SM35
836 
D`URSO DELIA
23/01/1961
SF55
837 
PEZZOLLA BENEDETTO
05/11/1959
SM55
838 
BROMO ORONZO
18/08/1969
SM45
839 
SANTORO GIOVANNI CIRO
21/12/1981
SM35
840 
D`AMATO PIETRO
30/12/1969
SM45
841 
CHIANURA BARTOLOMEO
27/07/1977
SM40
842 
FADDA ANGELO
14/05/1954
SM60
843 
ASSAINATO ACHILLE
30/07/1973
SM45
844 
ABATEMATTEO ROSA
25/10/1964
SF50
845 
ARCADIO MAURO
02/03/1964
SM50
846 
SANTORO ANNAMARIA
23/02/1968
SF50
847 
MOTOLESE ANTONIO
03/11/1954
SM60
848 
TRANI ANGELO
16/06/1954
SM60
849 
SPAGNULO DONATELLO
02/10/1975
SM40
850 
SANTORO GAETANO
08/04/1965
SM50
851 
DE GIORGIO CIRO
02/04/1960
SM55
852 
CALIANDRO PIETRO
09/09/1965
SM50
Tot. 19   
 TA424 - CORRERE E` SALUTE MOTTOLA
853 
SIMONETTI VITO
17/02/1964
SM50
Tot. 1   
 TA425 - ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
854 
COCCIOLI ALESSIO
17/05/1968
SM50
855 
FINA ANTONIETTA
02/07/1972
SF45
Tot. 2   
 TA432 - S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
856 
DI MAIO PIERANGELO
05/02/1973
SM45
857 
TODISCO STEFANO
04/02/1978
SM40
858 
TODARO VITO CATALDO
06/04/1945
SM70
Tot. 3   
 TA438 - CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
859 
SONNANTE FABIANA
10/09/1982
SF35
Tot. 1   
 TA446 - A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
860 
AZZONE ANGELA
25/11/1975
SF40
Tot. 1   
 TA453 - ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO
861 
TORTORIELLO ANGELO
16/07/1975
SM40
862 
GREGUCCI CIRO
31/01/1971
SM45
863 
TODARO ALESSANDRO
04/04/1981
SM35
864 
GRASSI ANTONIO
01/11/1980
SM35
865 
GIGANTIELLO PIETRO
25/06/1975
SM40
866 
D`ELIA VINCENZO
11/04/1963
SM55
867 
DIGIOVANNI ANGELO MICHELE
13/10/1965
SM50
868 
PIZZI LEONARDO
22/09/1970
SM45
869 
RENNA SALVATORE
21/02/1957
SM60
Tot. 9   
 TA456 - TARANTO SPORTIVA
870 
NAPOLI UMBERTO
18/02/1970
SM45
Tot. 1   
 TA461 - A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
871 
DI MAGGIO DANTE
28/02/1971
SM45
872 
PEDACI GIOVANNI
23/11/1973
SM45
873 
PICCINNI LUCA
07/07/1974
SM40
874 
CASSANO ANTONIO
03/03/1988
SM
875 
CASTELLI MARCO
02/06/1988
SM
876 
MARINELLI COSIMO
09/08/1972
SM45
Tot. 6   
 TA462 - ASD TRIATHLON TARANTO
877 
MARZO ALESSIO
26/10/1971
SM45
878 
FUMAROLA SAVERIO
03/07/1984
SM
879 
CANTONE MASSIMO
09/08/1963
SM55
880 
VENTURA NICOLA
25/07/1972
SM45
881 
MANTRONE VITO
24/06/1978
SM40
882 
ANTONACCI MICHELE
29/04/1965
SM50
883 
MATARRESE FABRIZIO
18/07/1984
SM
Tot. 7   
 TA463 - ASD OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE
884 
MASSARO GIUSEPPE
07/04/1987
SM
885 
L`ASSAINATO GAETANO
26/08/1983
SM35
886 
MOSCA IVAN
19/06/1982
SM35
887 
TAMBURRANO GIOVANNI
04/10/1973
SM45
Tot. 4   
 TA464 - TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA
888 
TORELLA ADDOLORATA
17/12/1953
SF65
889 
QUARATO FRANCESCO
19/04/1984
SM
890 
MAPPA STEFANO
31/10/1972
SM45
891 
GIANNOTTA LUCIA
17/06/1966
SF50
892 
GALANTE PALMA ROSA
19/07/1965
SF50
893 
DEL GIUDICE VITA ANTONIA
30/11/1959
SF55
894 
SANTOVITO GIOVANNI
21/02/1971
SM45
895 
BIANCO ANTONIO
05/09/1977
SM40
896 
CARRINO MADDALENA
06/08/1971
SF45
897 
TADDEI GIANFRANCO
25/01/1979
SM35
898 
RUSSANO LUIGI
25/01/1974
SM40
899 
CROCICCHIO GIANFRANCO
07/06/1960
SM55
900 
DE FILIPPIS GIUSEPPE
11/09/1978
SM40
901 
MARTELLA PIERO
10/01/1979
SM35
902 
DILORENZO TERESA
07/02/1966
SF50
903 
NOTARNICOLA GIOVANNI
16/06/1969
SM45
904 
DICENSI MARIA LORENZA
28/01/1963
SF55
Tot. 17   
 TA465 - ASD ATLETICA SAVA
905 
LEO GIOVANNI
06/01/1976
SM40
Tot. 1   
 TA466 - MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING
906 
SOLITO BARTOLOMEO
04/12/1969
SM45
907 
D`ORIA COSIMO
17/03/1968
SM50
908 
LIUZZI FRANCESCO
30/09/1982
SM35
909 
SOLITO ROCCO
24/02/1971
SM45
910 
ANCONA MARIA ROSARIA
10/04/1969
SF45
911 
CARRIERO LEONARDO
23/07/1979
SM35
912 
LIUZZI CATERINA COSIMA ANNA
26/07/1975
SF40
913 
DELFINI CASAVOLA MICHELE
05/05/1979
SM35
914 
COLUCCI ANTONELLA
12/01/1967
SF50
915 
BASILE FRANCESCO
21/06/1957
SM60
916 
CERVELLERA FRANCESCO
22/04/1964
SM50
917 
MIOLA ALESSANDRO
30/08/1975
SM40
918 
CATALANO GIOVANNA
14/10/1978
SF40
919 
MORRICELLA VITO
15/01/1975
SM40
920 
PALAZZO PAOLO
26/02/1972
SM45
921 
PRICCI GIUSEPPE GIACOMO
12/08/1968
SM50
922 
SEMERARO VITANTONIO
13/04/1965
SM50
923 
BUSLYETA ZANET
14/09/1969
SF45
Tot. 18   
 TA467 - ATLETICA CRISPIANO
924 
MIOLA ORAZIO
09/09/1983
SM35
Tot. 1   
 TA468 - ATLETICA TALSANO
925 
MARZULLI MASSIMILIANO
05/11/1975
SM40
926 
CHIARELLI DANIELE
20/09/1982
SM35
927 
DELL` AGLIA GIUSEPPE
18/10/1970
SM45
928 
FERRANTE NICOLETTA
05/06/1970
SF45
929 
GIANNUZZI VINCENZO
13/08/1974
SM40
930 
NIGRO FRANCESCO
17/02/1981
SM35
931 
TRAVISANI GIACOMO
14/11/1966
SM50
932 
FRASCELLA VINCENZO
21/01/1961
SM55
933 
CHIFFI ANDREA
10/08/1983
SM35
934 
TESTA VINCENZO
02/07/1984
SM
935 
FANELLI VINCENZO
27/12/1983
SM35
936 
CARRIERI GIANFRANCO
03/11/1979
SM35
937 
LACARBONARA GIUSEPPE
14/05/1987
SM
938 
MAGR╠ ANDREA
07/08/1973
SM45
Tot. 14   
 TP173 - G.S. DILETT. 5 TORRI TRAPANI
939 
MELCARNE ROCCO
20/09/1958
SM60
Tot. 1   
 TV401 - PERCORRERE IL SILE
940 
LONGINI COSIMO
14/06/1978
SM40
Tot. 1   
 VT501 - ALTO LAZIO A.S.D.
941 
VENTURI ARGANTE
20/09/1959
SM55
942 
LAZZARINI SANDRO
12/09/1960
SM55
Tot. 2   
 Z001 - RUNCARD
943 
CARDELLICCHIO FRANCESCO
04/05/1967
SM50
944 
RACCAH CLAUDIO
03/07/1982
SM35
945 
RIZZO VALERIA
25/09/1970
SF45
946 
POMES VINCENZO
15/03/1970
SM45
947 
SCOPETTI STEFANIA
16/06/1969
SF45
948 
GRECO VINCENZO
20/05/1964
SM50
949 
ASCANIO CINZIA
19/05/1971
SF45
950 
FISCHETTO ALESSANDRO
08/09/1963
SM55
951 
PETRUCCELLI GIACOMO
06/10/1979
SM35
952 
RICCI ORAZIO
26/08/1987
SM
953 
PIZZI FEDERICA
15/05/1967
SF50
954 
CIRCHETTA ANDREA
01/09/1976
SM40
955 
CARBONE VITTORIO
20/01/1962
SM55
956 
CRESCINI MANUEL
12/10/1985
SM
957 
GRANDE ANGELO DAMIANO
31/03/1965
SM50
958 
CARDONE ORONZO
27/07/1984
SM
959 
VERGORI ANTONIO
09/04/1970
SM45
960 
MASONI GIUSEPPE
21/05/1977
SM40
961 
SOLAZZO IVAN
27/05/1976
SM40
962 
VERGARI ALESSANDRO
10/07/1985
SM
963 
MARAGLINO DOMENICO
10/10/1978
SM40
964 
GUGLIELMI MARIA
03/11/1961
SF55
965 
PIATTI DARIO
10/06/1983
SM35
966 
NICOLAS ADAM
11/01/1984
SM
967 
MORTELLA ANDREA
06/06/1964
SM50
968 
MONTINARO GAETANO
03/05/1982
SM35
969 
DE MAGISTRIS GIUSEPPE
28/03/1970
SM45
970 
CERMINARA GIUSEPPE
09/04/1978
SM40
971 
CARPIGNANO ANGELO
04/10/1970
SM45
972 
CALCAGNILE GIOVANNI
10/12/1962
SM55
973 
BERNARDINI MARIO
21/06/1970
SM45
974 
FALCONIERI PATRIZIA
05/04/1976
SF40
975 
MAZZOTTA FABRIZIO
23/01/1970
SM45
976 
FILOMENA ANDREA
26/10/1983
SM35
977 
CRESTONI CATIA
05/08/1969
SF45
978 
PANZARINO PASQUALE
29/03/1967
SM50
979 
POSITANO VINCENZO
04/05/1964
SM50
980 
SABATO SARA
08/08/1975
SF40
981 
MARTINA PIETRO
25/04/1971
SM45
982 
FRESCO ALESSIO
17/04/1986
SM
983 
BORGESE AURELIO
25/12/1983
SM35
984 
D`ERRICO NICOLA
17/08/1972
SM45
985 
CAROLI ANTONIO
13/06/1979
SM35
986 
CAPANO ANTONIO
17/09/1973
SM45
987 
VENTURI FRANCESCA
06/11/1966
SF50
988 
TAURINO MARCO
28/05/1977
SM40
989 
DE GIOVANNI ANTONIO
27/07/1971
SM45
990 
GIURI GAETANO
07/08/1975
SM40
991 
CAVALIERE ANNA
31/01/1965
SF50
992 
VIVA ALDO
19/08/1952
SM65
993 
SANTORO SALVATORE
08/04/1978
SM40
994 
SANTARELLI MARIA FILOMENA
03/11/1962
SF55
995 
GIANNIELLO DANILO CARMINE
08/03/1979
SM35
996 
PETRONCINI MATTEO
07/05/1994
SM
997 
NISCOLA BARBARA
20/03/1982
SF35
998 
VRANKEN HAROLD
13/12/1968
SM50
999 
SCAVO STEFANO
31/07/1956
SM60
1000 
DE PASQUALE LUCA
04/01/1976
SM40
1001 
MANCINI CARLO
01/04/1971
SM45
1002 
GIGANTE ALESSANDRO
13/07/1986
SM
1003 
BALLABIO STEFANO
20/09/1981
SM35
1004 
CATARINA MARIELLA
08/01/1974
SF40
1005 
FESTINANTE GIACINTO
26/01/1975
SM40
1006 
ALVISI FABIO
21/01/1976
SM40
1007 
PEDE ALFREDO
17/02/1977
SM40
1008 
PERSANO ALESSANDRA
10/11/1988
SF
1009 
RIA ANTONIO
26/06/1982
SM35
1010 
SPECCHIA GIUSEPPE
26/04/1979
SM35
1011 
SPENNATO EMANUELE
31/10/1986
SM
1012 
SEBASTE FRANCESCO
16/11/1964
SM50
1013 
PANERO EUGENIO
12/04/1989
SM
1014 
PAGLIARO SIMIONE
17/11/1979
SM35
1015 
AQUILANI GIORGIO ONORATO
08/03/1983
SM35
1016 
DE LEONARDIS ELEONORA
10/10/1986
SF
1017 
LOSPINOSO DANIELA
10/07/1978
SF40
Tot. 75   

Totale iscritti 1017
Tot. isc. con chip personale 212
Num. società 137
JUN M 1
PRO M 1
SF 14
SF35 25
SF40 39
SF45 37
SF50 29
SF55 16
SF60 3
SF65 1
SM 82
SM35 113
SM40 154
SM45 180
SM50 151
SM55 85
SM60 58
SM65 19
SM70 7
SM75 2