Num Cognome Nome Data N. Categoria
 BA011 - A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
D`APRILE ARTURO FABIO
11/07/1981
SM35
CAZZOLLA PAOLO
05/10/1957
SM60
MINOIA FELICE
28/01/1954
SM60
TAURO DOMENICO
05/06/1984
SM
VOLGARINO SALVATORE
18/10/1951
SM65
CONTE STEFANO
30/05/1969
SM45
Tot. 6   
 BA025 - A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
DALENA DOMENICO
09/06/1967
SM50
TOTARO DONATO
09/07/1962
SM55
LIPPOLIS GIAMMICHELE
26/09/1966
SM50
10 
ROMANAZZI LUCA
23/04/1977
SM40
Tot. 4   
 BA039 - A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
11 
SCAGLIOSO CARLO
18/07/1971
SM45
Tot. 1   
 BA043 - G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO
12 
LEO VALENTINA
25/01/1980
SF35
13 
TORELLI GIUSEPPE
30/10/1968
SM50
Tot. 2   
 BA049 - G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
14 
MUCELLI ANDREA
09/09/1981
SM35
15 
SGURA BIAGIO
10/03/1967
SM50
16 
ARNESANO ARCANGELO
01/12/1968
SM50
17 
CALABRO` FEDERICA
30/12/1983
SF35
Tot. 4   
 BA058 - ATLETICA MONOPOLI
18 
BIASI MARIA
11/10/1957
SF60
19 
TROPIANO DANIELA
24/01/1977
SF40
Tot. 2   
 BA096 - A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA
20 
PESCHECHERA NICOLA
01/09/1971
SM45
Tot. 1   
 BA502 - A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
21 
FUSILLO ANTONIO
12/02/1959
SM55
22 
CALICCHIO SILVANO
21/03/1978
SM40
23 
ROBERTO GIANGIUSEPPE
15/06/1977
SM40
24 
SCIATTA ANGELO
23/05/1981
SM35
Tot. 4   
 BA505 - A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA
25 
LOMBARDI BIAGIO CHRISTIAN
24/07/1976
SM40
26 
LACITIGNOLA FRANCESCO SAVERIO
14/06/1959
SM55
27 
GRIMALDI PAOLO
03/01/1965
SM50
28 
SCRIMIERI ANTONIO
02/03/1984
SM
29 
CANTACESSI NICOLA
03/09/1960
SM55
Tot. 5   
 BA521 - A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
30 
GRECO PIERANGELO
01/01/1973
SM45
31 
DE TOMMASO MARIANTONIETTA
14/02/1987
SF
Tot. 2   
 BA535 - A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
32 
PALUMBO DOMENICO
04/12/1961
SM55
33 
PASCALICCHIO BARTOLO
29/04/1989
SM
34 
SCAGLIUSI EUGENIO
17/12/1964
SM50
35 
PETRUZZELLI CRISTINA
17/08/1962
SF55
36 
CHIANTERA PASQUALE
19/09/1975
SM40
37 
ALBANI CARMEN
22/04/1979
SF35
38 
ZUPO ANTONIO
13/06/1953
SM65
39 
BACCARO DOMENICO
26/03/1977
SM40
40 
SCAGLIUSI FRANCESCO
25/04/1959
SM55
41 
TEOFILO GIUSEPPE
09/12/1976
SM40
42 
MAIELLARO VITO
25/06/1969
SM45
Tot. 11   
 BA553 - ATLETICA ADELFIA
43 
SQUICCIARINI DOMENICO
22/04/1982
SM35
44 
PAPPAGALLO GIANLUCA
08/09/1990
SM
45 
CIVARELLI GIUSEPPE
29/10/1974
SM40
46 
BITETTO LORENZO
27/02/1972
SM45
Tot. 4   
 BA554 - FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
47 
RAPANARO VALERIO
04/05/1970
SM45
48 
PUMMER EMOKE CSILLA
02/02/1986
SF
49 
REGINA FRANCESCO
17/04/1960
SM55
Tot. 3   
 BA582 - A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING
50 
D`ADDATO ALESSANDRO
18/04/1979
SM35
51 
SINIGAGLIA GIANNA
17/11/1955
SF60
52 
VITALE VITTORIO
17/07/1958
SM60
53 
PAPAGNI PANTALEO
01/04/1963
SM55
54 
CAMERO MARIO
01/01/1958
SM60
55 
TRITTO VINCENZO
09/04/1976
SM40
Tot. 6   
 BA592 - BARLETTA SPORTIVA
56 
IANNELLI RAFFAELE
24/04/1979
SM35
57 
DELVECCHIO MARIA
23/09/1968
SF50
58 
TATO` MARIA ADDOLORATA
08/04/1956
SF60
59 
FARANO VITO ANTONIO
14/12/1967
SM50
60 
DILEO MARIA ROSARIA
20/06/1964
SF50
61 
PIERNO SAVERIO
05/11/1967
SM50
62 
CASCELLA VINCENZO
08/07/1969
SM45
63 
DE NICOLO NICOLA
29/06/1971
SM45
64 
DANZA PAOLO
04/02/1965
SM50
65 
BASILIO MARIA CARMELA
16/07/1973
SF45
Tot. 10   
 BA700 - A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
66 
SBIROLI VITO
24/04/1969
SM45
67 
BITETTO COSIMO DAMIANO
26/09/1964
SM50
Tot. 2   
 BA704 - ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI
68 
DE MOLA NICOLA
18/10/1978
SM40
69 
DE BARTOLO PAOLO
27/07/1969
SM45
70 
DE NICOLO` PIERFRANCESCO
16/01/1977
SM40
71 
COSTANTINO GIUSEPPE
01/09/1977
SM40
72 
CONTI ETTORE
20/01/1963
SM55
73 
DEL CONTE CRISTIAN
04/08/1976
SM40
74 
INCALZA CLAUDIA
07/02/1967
SF50
75 
FINO EMANUELE
11/11/1975
SM40
76 
COLASANTO PAOLO
07/08/1976
SM40
Tot. 9   
 BA713 - GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
77 
VENTIMIGLIA CARMELO
21/10/1965
SM50
78 
RAIMONDI MICHELE
09/02/1973
SM45
Tot. 2   
 BA719 - A.S.D. RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
79 
DE CARO GABRIELE
07/02/1966
SM50
80 
LOPASSO GIANLUCA
10/12/1974
SM40
81 
CEA VINCENZA
07/12/1961
SF55
82 
SICILIANO ORONZO
27/07/1955
SM60
83 
MINUTILLO MICHELE
29/09/1983
SM35
84 
OCCHIOGROSSO ANNA
27/10/1972
SF45
Tot. 6   
 BA723 - S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS
85 
PROCINO VITO
14/11/1976
SM40
Tot. 1   
 BA726 - ASD BITONTO SPORTIVA
86 
BAVARO GIONATA
27/02/1990
SM
Tot. 1   
 BA734 - ATLETICAMENTE
87 
GISONDA DOMENICO
04/05/1972
SM45
Tot. 1   
 BA740 - RUNNING TEAM D`ANGELA SPORT
88 
ZULLO LUIGI
22/06/1989
SM
Tot. 1   
 BA750 - SMART RUNNERS GRAVINA
89 
CIRILLO SAMANTA
15/09/1979
SF35
90 
CENTONZE VITO
01/08/1973
SM45
Tot. 2   
 BG223 - ATL. VALLE BREMBANA
91 
PUPPI FRANCESCO
26/01/1992
SM
92 
CAVAGNA NADIR
17/04/1995
SM
Tot. 2   
 BG472 - RUNNERS BERGAMO
93 
MONICA BOFFELLI
02/10/1972
SF45
94 
ROSALIA DATTILO
19/10/1976
SF40
95 
SIMONA ARNOLDI
09/09/1972
SF45
96 
NICOLE CURATOLO
20/12/1979
SF35
97 
MILENA BARCELLA
24/04/1974
SF40
Tot. 5   
 BN050 - ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME
98 
PASCALE ANTONIA
28/01/1967
SF50
99 
RAPUANO GIUSEPPE
03/01/1959
SM55
100 
GIORGIONE GERARDO
29/11/1968
SM50
Tot. 3   
 BO041 - ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI
101 
SERGI GELSOMINO
29/11/1975
SM40
Tot. 1   
 BR103 - ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI
102 
GIGLIO LEANDRO
13/04/1983
SM35
103 
DE LUCA ALESSANDRA
06/08/1978
SF40
104 
DE GIORGI DONATO
19/06/1989
SM
105 
GUGLIELMI CARMELO
29/09/1956
SM60
106 
SCIURTI ANDREA
28/09/1976
SM40
Tot. 5   
 BR109 - TOP RUNNING BRINDISI
107 
SOLAZZO MASSIMO
15/01/1959
SM55
Tot. 1   
 BR113 - ATLETICA CASALINI
108 
SALEMI SANTO
26/10/1955
SM60
Tot. 1   
 BR131 - A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
109 
LODISPOTO FABIO
05/12/1962
SM55
Tot. 1   
 BR135 - ATLETICA CITTA` BIANCA
110 
VALENTE FRANCESCO
18/03/1963
SM55
111 
TANZARELLA FRANCESCO
19/10/1964
SM50
112 
PARISI PIETRO
09/09/1961
SM55
Tot. 3   
 BR138 - A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
113 
MODEO RAFFAELE
09/03/1965
SM50
114 
GIANGASPERO MASSIMO
15/10/1989
SM
115 
SARACINO VINCENZO
20/07/1987
SM
Tot. 3   
 BR139 - GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
116 
LECCESE GIUSEPPE
19/03/1979
SM35
117 
DEVICIENTI CLAUDIO
19/04/1974
SM40
118 
LECCESE LORENZO
05/07/1953
SM65
Tot. 3   
 BR145 - A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
119 
ZOCCO GIANFRANCO
21/04/1957
SM60
Tot. 1   
 BR153 - APULIATHLETICA
120 
STANO POMPEO
06/01/1959
SM55
Tot. 1   
 BR154 - ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA
121 
LEO ANGELO
27/08/1974
SM40
122 
VENERITO DOMENICO
08/06/1974
SM40
123 
BARLETTA SALVATORE
18/05/1976
SM40
124 
LERNA ANTONIO
12/01/1965
SM50
125 
ARGENTIERO STEFANO
09/05/1978
SM40
126 
ROMA GIOVANNI
19/05/1976
SM40
Tot. 6   
 BR158 - ASD OSTUNI RUNNER`S
127 
CERVELLERA DAVIDE
25/12/1988
SM
128 
SAPONARO AGOSTINO
17/03/1973
SM45
129 
SUMMA ALESSANDRO
19/11/1972
SM45
130 
GIANNOTTI ANGELO
14/11/1990
SM
131 
CAVALLO ARMANDO
13/10/1961
SM55
132 
MARSEGLIA PASQUALE
07/03/1971
SM45
133 
LACORTE GIUSEPPE
21/08/1966
SM50
134 
SANTORO PIERANGELO
06/06/1967
SM50
135 
PACIFICO GIOVANNI
05/06/1975
SM40
Tot. 9   
 BR160 - ASD PODISMO SPV MAY DOMO
136 
PRATO PASQUALE
11/11/1974
SM40
137 
DE PERTO SALVATORE
05/11/1968
SM50
138 
SIGNORACCI ILDEBRANDO
02/05/1956
SM60
139 
POLITI MASSIMILIANO
21/09/1973
SM45
140 
PEZZUTO RUGGIERO
29/12/1974
SM40
141 
MIGLIETTA TEOBALDO
19/02/1970
SM45
142 
LOCOROTONDO GIAMPAOLO
12/02/1966
SM50
143 
ELIA CARLO
22/04/1969
SM45
144 
CAFORIO ANGELO
07/07/1972
SM45
Tot. 9   
 BS657 - CORRINTIME
145 
DEMATTEIS BERNARD
24/05/1986
SM
Tot. 1   
 CR862 - ONBRIANO RUNNING
146 
PRETE MARCO
15/05/1978
SM40
147 
CARRARO GIANCARLO
01/09/1966
SM50
148 
CIABERNA ALESSANDRO
22/02/1973
SM45
Tot. 3   
 CS380 - POL. MAGNA GRECIA ASD CASSANO
149 
DE MARCO DANIELE
30/12/1979
SM35
150 
GENOVESE LUIGI
07/05/1963
SM55
151 
CORRADO FAUSTO
05/10/1976
SM40
152 
DRAMIS COSMO
09/06/1971
SM45
153 
MAROTTA MARIANO
19/01/1984
SM
154 
MARTINO GRAZIANO
27/10/1972
SM45
155 
PATERNOSTER ROCCO
27/12/1977
SM40
156 
PUGLIESE GIOVANNI
01/07/1975
SM40
157 
GRILLO AGOSTINO
15/05/1980
SM35
Tot. 9   
 CS385 - A.S.D. JURE SPORT
158 
CARVELLI LUIGI
20/02/1989
SM
Tot. 1   
 CS386 - ASD CORRICASTROVILLARI
159 
AMODEO ANTONIO
13/03/1984
SM
160 
BARBUSCIO MARCO
17/02/1992
SM
Tot. 2   
 FG276 - A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.
161 
URBANO PIETRO
21/04/1960
SM55
Tot. 1   
 FG295 - ASD MANFREDONIACORRE
162 
GATTA MIRKO
03/05/1981
SM35
Tot. 1   
 KR374 - SCUOLA ATLETICA KROTONIATE
163 
CORIALE BENEDETTO
03/03/1980
SM35
164 
LOPEZ ADOLFO
01/08/1976
SM40
165 
PALMIERI FRANCESCO
12/08/1973
SM45
166 
PUGLIESE LUCA
30/06/1976
SM40
167 
TALARICO GIUSEPPE
22/03/1972
SM45
Tot. 5   
 KR403 - POLISPORTIVA VAL DI NETO ASD
168 
LOPEZ GIOVANNI FRANCO
18/04/1982
SM35
Tot. 1   
 L022265 - LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D.
169 
BERCHICCI ALESSANDRA
18/05/1972
SF45
Tot. 1   
 LE302 - S.S.GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO
170 
CAMPI SERGIO
10/11/1963
SM50
171 
BORTONE MARCELLA
03/07/1963
SF50
172 
BUSCICCHIO GABRIELE
19/04/1976
SM40
173 
CHIRIATTI PAOLO
11/05/1945
SM70
174 
CAMPA LUIGI
31/12/1979
SM35
175 
SARACINO PALMIRA
06/04/1941
SF75
176 
EPIFANI MARCELLO
19/01/1963
SM50
177 
TOMA VALENTINA
12/10/1980
SF35
Tot. 8   
 LE303 - CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
178 
GUGLIELMINO PIETRO PAOLO
29/06/1958
SM60
179 
TAMARINDO MAURO
15/01/1982
SM35
180 
PALUMBO GIUSEPPE
14/12/1971
SM45
181 
DE MATTEIS FABIO
26/01/1965
SM50
182 
RIZZO ANTONIO
14/02/1975
SM40
183 
DE BENEDITTIS STEFANO
26/11/1961
SM55
184 
PALAM└ PATRIZIO
08/10/1971
SM45
185 
BECCARISI PANTALEO
15/03/1959
SM55
186 
RUSSO ANTONIO
23/09/1950
SM65
187 
URSO ROBERTO
17/03/1975
SM40
188 
NUZZO LUIGI
02/12/1973
SM45
189 
VERGARO GIOVANNI
22/10/1964
SM50
190 
STEFANELLI FRANCO
20/04/1957
SM60
191 
MUSARDO GIUSEPPE
19/07/1975
SM40
192 
MARIANO IVANOE
11/10/1970
SM45
193 
MARGIOTTA MAURIZIO
02/12/1963
SM55
194 
MARRA ROSA
12/01/1967
SF50
195 
RAFFAELE GIANLUCA
23/08/1977
SM40
196 
NAPOLI CRISTIAN
26/03/1979
SM35
197 
DE MATTEIS PIERO
19/07/1965
SM50
198 
PIRONTI GIOVANNI
10/02/1959
SM55
199 
GALLA FABIO
19/11/1972
SM45
200 
SIMONE FRANCESCO
16/09/1978
SM40
201 
STEFANELLI GRAZIANO
17/12/1975
SM40
202 
ARCADI ANTONIO
02/01/1988
SM
203 
ANTONICA ENRICO
18/09/1961
SM55
204 
DE PASCALIS PIERO
07/01/1968
SM50
205 
MARRA VALERIO
22/09/1953
SM65
Tot. 28   
 LE304 - SARACENATLETICA
206 
MEGA MAURO ANTONIO
09/01/1978
SM40
207 
BORGIA ANTONIO
06/11/1968
SM50
208 
SABATO ROSA
30/08/1964
SF50
209 
DE DONNO FELICE
27/03/1968
SM50
210 
INGROSSO BRUNO
23/12/1962
SM55
211 
PASANISI GIORGIO FRANCESCO
18/04/1960
SM55
212 
CORCIULO MARIA SABRINA
12/02/1974
SF40
213 
D`APRILE ANTONIO
29/08/1967
SM50
214 
GRECO PAMELA
10/09/1972
SF45
215 
CASTO GIOVANNI
10/06/1966
SM50
216 
CAVALLO MASSIMO
23/12/1977
SM40
217 
PRIMICERI PIERPAOLO
01/07/1972
SM45
218 
CAVALLO MARCO
23/05/1983
SM35
219 
PERRONE VITO
14/02/1955
SM60
220 
MUCI CRISTINA
21/10/1970
SF45
221 
ANGELELLI MARIA DOMENICA
23/02/1969
SF45
222 
BIRTELE ANDREA
19/10/1974
SM40
223 
FERSINI ANTONIO
22/01/1972
SM45
224 
BACCA DONATO
01/01/1951
SM65
225 
MAGGIULLI ANTONIO
30/05/1968
SM50
226 
CAVALLO TOMMASO
27/09/1957
SM60
227 
MARZO LUCIANO
13/07/1977
SM40
228 
IMPERIALE ANTONIO
04/07/1974
SM40
229 
GRECO GIOVANNI
23/08/1968
SM50
Tot. 24   
 LE307 - S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI
230 
VINCENTI FERNANDO
14/12/1964
SM50
231 
LUCHENA STEFANIA
24/08/1969
SF45
Tot. 2   
 LE315 - ATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE
232 
GIANNONE FABRIZIO
11/01/1982
SM35
233 
MANFREDI CRISTIANA
24/07/1981
SF35
234 
VENECE ROCCO
26/07/1967
SM50
235 
ALEMANNO ALESSANDRO
06/06/1977
SM40
Tot. 4   
 LE318 - A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA
236 
MARRA MICHELE
01/01/1979
SM35
237 
SCHIATTINO ANTONIO FILIPPO
07/08/1968
SM50
238 
CATALDO MARCO
24/04/1977
SM40
239 
NICOLETTI LUIGI
01/08/1965
SM50
Tot. 4   
 LE320 - C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E` VIT
240 
DE LORENZIS GIOVANNI
31/07/1981
SM35
241 
SCIALPI GIUSEPPE
04/04/1981
SM35
242 
SCHIAVONE OSVALDO
09/03/1955
SM60
243 
MANCA COSIMO
21/11/1952
SM65
244 
CAPOZZA MASSIMILIANO
30/04/1977
SM40
245 
DE MARCO STEFANIA
26/12/1975
SF40
246 
KORABI RICCARDO
17/12/1987
SM
Tot. 7   
 LE322 - A.S. MARATHON CLUB LECCE
247 
D`ORIA ANGELO
27/08/1940
SM75
Tot. 1   
 LE346 - GR. POD. A 13 ALBA TAURISANO
248 
CIURLIA ANTONIO
02/08/1964
SM50
249 
ROMANO GIOVANNI
05/01/1970
SM45
250 
POTENZA OSVALDO
19/09/1961
SM55
251 
SCORRANO VILLAMARINA
30/11/1983
SM35
252 
CALZOLARO SALVATORE
06/05/1977
SM40
253 
COLONA ROSARIO
06/10/1974
SM40
254 
CAPPILLI MARCO LUCIO
25/04/1961
SM55
255 
TAMBORRINI CARMINE
03/10/1969
SM45
Tot. 8   
 LE349 - ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
256 
TREGLIA IVAN
10/03/1969
SM45
257 
DONNO VALERIO
24/05/1966
SM50
258 
ALONSO FEITO JOSE MANUEL
26/06/1968
SM50
259 
CONGEDO MARIA ELENA
14/12/1971
SF45
260 
CRISPINO MAURIZIO
13/01/1975
SM40
261 
FRANCO FRANCESCO
22/03/1979
SM35
262 
GIANNACHI PIER LUIGI
29/03/1971
SM45
263 
MELELEO RITA
08/06/1964
SF50
264 
MANCUSO SABINA
16/08/1968
SF50
265 
DONNO VINCENZO MARCO
30/03/1971
SM45
266 
MORRONE ANTONIO
09/06/1964
SM50
267 
SICILIANO SALVATORE
24/12/1970
SM45
268 
CONGEDO MASSIMO ANTONIO
24/02/1966
SM50
269 
CHIRI GIUSEPPE ANTONIO
04/05/1953
SM65
270 
CAMPA RICCARDO
17/05/1977
SM40
271 
TURI PANTALEO
10/11/1969
SM45
Tot. 16   
 LE383 - ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA
272 
NEGRO ALESSANDRO
19/01/1971
SM45
273 
DE MASI BIAGIO
03/11/1969
SM45
274 
TORSELLO VINCENZO
31/05/1959
SM55
275 
TORSELLO SALVATORE
28/04/1957
SM60
276 
BRIGANTE RICCARDO
12/04/1987
SM
277 
ESPOSITO MARCELLO
06/10/1971
SM45
278 
GALATI ANTONIO
25/12/1957
SM60
Tot. 7   
 LE389 - AS RUNNING CLUB
279 
LENTINI GIUSEPPE
27/09/1962
SM55
280 
ZILLI GIUSEPPE
10/01/1962
SM55
Tot. 2   
 LE391 - PODISTICA TREPUZZI
281 
LABRIOLA SALVATORE
10/03/1950
SM65
Tot. 1   
 LE397 - ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE
282 
LICASTRO ANDREA
30/07/1971
SM45
Tot. 1   
 LE399 - A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS
283 
BAGNO ENZO
12/02/1972
SM45
284 
NUZZO VLADIMIR
13/09/1975
SM40
285 
MARGARITO FRANCO
14/06/1962
SM55
286 
PREVITERO MIRKO
03/08/1973
SM45
287 
MARINO MARCO
19/12/1974
SM40
288 
D`ARGENTO LUCA
16/12/1970
SM45
289 
CASOLE EVELYN
21/09/1978
SF40
Tot. 7   
 LE600 - G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
290 
NEGRO MARCELLO
04/01/1967
SM50
291 
RIZZELLO MILENA
16/04/1975
SF40
292 
PASCA SONIA
29/12/1977
SF40
293 
D`AMICO DANIELE ANTONIO
18/07/1973
SM45
294 
MARGARITO LOREDANA
19/05/1968
SF50
295 
NEGRO ARCANGELO
13/06/1980
SM35
296 
PANICO BIAGIO
02/12/1966
SM50
297 
MITA ANDREA
20/10/1982
SM35
298 
MERAGLIA ALESSANDRO
29/11/1979
SM35
299 
SANTORO TAMARA
14/12/1972
SF45
300 
MELELEO CECILIA GIUSEPPINA
26/02/1963
SF55
301 
VANTAGGIATO MARIA LUCIA
10/09/1984
SF
302 
PANICO LUCIANO
05/11/1973
SM45
303 
MASSARO ANDREA GIUSEPPE
18/03/1982
SM35
304 
PASCA DANIELE
29/07/1975
SM40
305 
BELLUCCI VITTORIO
07/11/1961
SM55
306 
CASARANO MARINELLA
18/06/1976
SF40
307 
COSTANTINI MASSIMO GIOVANNI
25/04/1966
SM50
308 
NEGRO MAURO ANTONIO
08/12/1966
SM50
309 
DANESE ALESSANDRO
03/04/1983
SM35
310 
FRISULLO ROBERTA
09/01/1979
SF35
311 
DE MICHELI EMANUELE
23/02/1976
SM40
312 
D`AMICO ROCCO ANTONIO
18/02/1962
SM55
Tot. 23   
 LE601 - A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
313 
MACI FRANCESCO
05/10/1971
SM45
314 
DE LUCA RAFFAELE
12/07/1972
SM45
315 
ARNESANO MARCO
03/10/1995
SM
316 
CANUTI ANTONIO
24/08/1956
SM60
317 
PEZZUTO PASQUALE
23/07/1973
SM45
318 
MANCA SIMONETTA
18/05/1969
SF45
319 
MACCHIA ADRIANO SALVATORE
15/04/1962
SM55
320 
DE CARLO RAFFAELE GIACOMO
08/11/1961
SM55
321 
GIANFREDA MASSIMO
16/06/1975
SM40
322 
CAPONE VITO GIUSEPPE
30/04/1956
SM60
323 
CUCURACHI ANGELO
27/03/1969
SM45
324 
LAZOI MICHELE
04/07/1984
SM
325 
GERMANA` GULINO MARZIANO
06/03/1956
SM60
326 
MELLO VINCENZO
08/09/1951
SM65
327 
QUARTA ANTONELLA
07/08/1971
SF45
328 
ATTANASIO ANTONIO
11/01/1974
SM40
329 
MANTA ALESSANDRO
03/07/1984
SM
330 
QUARTA ANTONIO GIOVANNI
25/01/1973
SM45
331 
PETRACHI VINCENZO
02/04/1965
SM50
332 
TARANTINO ANTONIETTA
19/01/1973
SF45
333 
GRECO GIOVANNI PASQUALE
14/04/1963
SM55
334 
PATI LUIGI DANIELE
10/08/1983
SM35
335 
PELLEGRINO MARCELLO
30/09/1966
SM50
336 
PINTO ELEONORA
30/09/1984
SF
337 
RIZZATO COSIMO
21/05/1965
SM50
338 
PODO LUIGI
18/08/1980
SM35
339 
MANCARELLA MARCO
29/05/1976
SM40
340 
COMMENDATORE SANDRO
20/03/1983
SM35
341 
PRONTERA CAROLINA
15/07/1990
SF
342 
CARICATO PAOLO
23/07/1975
SM40
343 
DE VITIS CRISTIANO
28/09/1993
SM
344 
ANTONUCCI RODOLFO
21/04/1958
SM60
345 
BUONFRATE MATTEO
26/05/1980
SM35
346 
COSIMI AMEDEO
09/08/1973
SM45
347 
PERRONE NUNZIO
01/07/1987
SM
348 
FALSANITO MASSIMILIANO ORONZO
31/03/1967
SM50
349 
SPEDICATO LUIGINA
26/05/1975
SF40
350 
IMBRIANI MARIA STELLA
11/06/1976
SF40
351 
DONNO MASSIMO
20/11/1971
SM45
352 
ROSATO SIMONE
22/01/1969
SM45
353 
CARIGNANI VITO
06/06/1943
SM75
354 
CANDINI RENATO
31/10/1961
SM55
355 
COLUCCI VALENTINA
06/07/1981
SF35
356 
BENVENGA ANDREA
11/06/1984
SM
357 
BELLIGGIANO GIANLUCA
05/07/1972
SM45
358 
SPORTELLA ORONZO
25/11/1972
SM45
359 
RUSSO SABRINA
11/01/1969
SF45
360 
ROSSETTI RICCARDO
18/01/1986
SM
361 
PERRONE SARA
25/09/1971
SF45
362 
SPEDICATO GIANFRANCO
21/09/1977
SM40
363 
CENTONZE LUIGI
20/06/1970
SM45
364 
TAURINO ANTONELLO
20/05/1964
SM50
365 
GIANCANE GABRIELE
15/04/1979
SM35
366 
ATTANASIO GIORGIO
17/08/1966
SM50
367 
DELL`ANNA MATTEO
06/04/1970
SM45
368 
DE VITIS CESARE
04/05/1963
SM55
369 
PUSCIO GIOVANNI
27/01/1965
SM50
370 
CENTONZE MAURIZIO
21/04/1963
SM55
371 
QUARTA DANIELE
26/07/1987
SM
372 
FRIOLO DIEGO
28/02/1968
SM50
373 
PAGLIARA GIANLUCA
18/10/1973
SM45
374 
CIURLIA ROBERTO
30/01/1979
SM35
Tot. 62   
 LE602 - A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE
375 
AGOSTO GIUSEPPE
23/04/1964
SM50
376 
D`AVERSA LUIGI
27/10/1959
SM55
377 
LONGO DARIO
12/10/1974
SM40
378 
PANICO SERGIO
01/10/1969
SM45
379 
INDINO FERNANDO
30/09/1966
SM50
380 
DE GIORGI SALVATORE
13/12/1958
SM60
381 
DE GIORGI MAURIZIO
19/07/1983
SM35
382 
SCARCELLA GIUSEPPE
18/03/1945
SM70
383 
RUSSO ALFREDO
25/08/1956
SM60
384 
PICCINONNO ANTONIO
24/08/1983
SM35
Tot. 10   
 LE604 - ATLETICA SURBO
385 
ERROI THOMAS
24/04/1967
SM50
386 
MANCA ANTONIO
31/05/1967
SM50
387 
MONTICELLI CUGGIO` SALVATORE
14/09/1968
SM50
388 
ROMANO TOMMASO LUIGI
30/08/1974
SM40
389 
ZACHEO FABRIZIO
27/07/1966
SM50
390 
DE PASCALI FRANCO
22/07/1960
SM55
391 
CONTE ANDREA
11/07/1979
SM35
392 
APRILE ARMANDO
17/08/1966
SM50
393 
SCALINCI LUIGI
08/07/1965
SM50
Tot. 9   
 LE605 - ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
394 
FEDELE ARTURO
06/10/1959
SM55
395 
EPIFANI MICHELE
19/04/1974
SM40
396 
PINNA ALESSANDRO
10/03/1981
SM35
397 
FIORE COSIMO
02/05/1969
SM45
398 
ZANCO ANTONIO
13/04/1947
SM70
399 
CICCARESE MAURO
28/02/1977
SM40
400 
CAIRO GIOVANNI
18/08/1969
SM45
401 
EPIFANI ROBERTO
30/08/1993
SM
402 
GUERRIERI LUCIANO
21/05/1970
SM45
403 
CAIRO CARMELO
16/07/1964
SM50
404 
MICCOLI GIUSEPPINA
06/09/1972
SF45
405 
GRECO MASSIMILIANO
05/06/1975
SM40
406 
ROMANO ARSENIO
19/07/1974
SM40
407 
DAMONE ALESSANDRO
24/01/1979
SM35
Tot. 14   
 LE607 - A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE
408 
MERENDA KATIA
14/01/1974
SF40
409 
DELLA TORRE FABRIZIO
08/10/1976
SM40
410 
PETRUZZI ANTONIO
25/10/1975
SM40
411 
PISANELLO KATIA MARIA ELIDE
08/07/1968
SF50
Tot. 4   
 LE610 - PODISTICA COPERTINO
412 
GRECO VALENTINA
01/07/1978
SF40
413 
MUIA GIUSEPPE
20/09/1962
SM55
414 
MUSCELLA GIANNI
16/05/1969
SM45
415 
LEZZI PIERA
06/02/1967
SF50
416 
GUBELLO GIUSEPPE
21/07/1976
SM40
417 
TARANTINO ELIO MARIA
15/03/1977
SM40
418 
CALDARARO MAURO
10/02/1970
SM45
419 
NESTOLA MARIO
21/05/1960
SM55
420 
CORIGLIANO FERNANDO
08/05/1969
SM45
421 
PAGANO MARIA ANTONIETTA
26/05/1977
SF40
422 
QUARTA MASSIMO
21/01/1972
SM45
423 
ROSATO ANTONIO
02/06/1978
SM40
424 
D`ANDREA DEMIS GIUSEPPE
31/01/1975
SM40
425 
PAGANO SANDRO
06/06/1975
SM40
426 
BILANZONE GAETANO
28/07/1960
SM55
427 
PAGLIALUNGA SILVANO
02/12/1970
SM45
428 
CASTRIGNANO` ROBERTA
07/01/1978
SF40
429 
CICCARESE DANILO
07/08/1968
SM50
430 
MARULLI LORELLA
18/07/1986
SF
431 
ROLLO FERNANDO
21/08/1960
SM55
432 
STRAFELLA MARIGRAZIA
21/06/1978
SF40
433 
TARANTINO FRANCESCA
27/08/1976
SF40
434 
CICCARESE FRANCESCO
18/10/1966
SM50
435 
TARSI COSIMO
07/10/1971
SM45
436 
DELL`ANNA MARIA TERESA
05/12/1960
SF55
Tot. 25   
 LE614 - ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO
437 
CARDINALE GIACOMO
10/11/1969
SM45
438 
CARLINO CLAUDIO
06/04/1958
SM60
439 
MICCOLI ANTONIO
11/09/1956
SM60
440 
PERRONE FERNANDO VITO
10/02/1962
SM55
441 
SECLI` STEFANO
27/11/1973
SM45
442 
SPAGNA MICHELE
11/12/1965
SM50
Tot. 6   
 LE615 - A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM
443 
BARNABA ANDREA
22/02/1969
SM45
444 
DE BENEDITTIS ANGELO
11/09/1965
SM50
445 
PANICO GIUSEPPE
18/10/1964
SM50
446 
SERAFINI ANTONIO
03/06/1966
SM50
447 
MAZZEO ANTONIO FIORENZO
26/04/1979
SM35
448 
TONDI MARIA LUCIA
20/05/1981
SF35
449 
CAMPA FRANCESCO
23/02/1974
SM40
450 
MARIANO GIUSEPPE
18/02/1970
SM45
451 
COCOLA ANNA
17/05/1970
SF45
Tot. 9   
 LE617 - POLISPORTIVA BPP
452 
MUSIO MAURO
03/07/1965
SM50
453 
FANCIULLO DONATO
17/10/1963
SM55
454 
FANCIULLO CRISTINA
20/08/1993
SF
455 
LEO MATTEO
05/07/1982
SM35
456 
DI TOMA VINCENZO
04/06/1973
SM45
457 
CORLETO ANDREA
07/07/1965
SM50
458 
CARDINALE GIANMARCO
21/01/1994
SM
Tot. 7   
 LE619 - A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI
459 
DE GIAMPAULIS ANTONIO
13/06/1948
SM70
460 
PREITE DONATO
12/12/1967
SM50
Tot. 2   
 LE620 - A.S.D. TRE CASALI
461 
CAMASSA LUIGI
18/02/1947
SM70
462 
IMBO` ANTONIO
24/09/1965
SM50
463 
DE FILIPPI FRANCESCO
16/08/1983
SM35
464 
SCARPA VINCENZO
14/11/1968
SM50
465 
CALCAGNILE MARIA ELENA
19/01/1977
SF40
466 
PICCINNO LUIGI
01/04/1953
SM65
467 
D`AVERSA DAMIANO
04/10/1958
SM60
468 
LAUDISA LUCA
02/08/1979
SM35
469 
CAPASA ELISABETTA
19/07/1970
SF45
470 
LOMBARDI MAURO
13/03/1963
SM55
471 
DURANTE GIORGIO
14/07/1970
SM45
472 
DE PASCALIS TONIO
12/08/1975
SM40
473 
ROTONDO CESARE
29/06/1981
SM35
474 
CARLINO FABIO
26/05/1977
SM40
475 
SCORZA STEFANO
06/07/1965
SM50
476 
DE CASTRO ROBERTO
16/10/1949
SM65
477 
MANCARELLA GIANNI
29/08/1977
SM40
478 
DE FILIPPI EMILIANO
28/05/1973
SM45
479 
DELLE ROSE STEFANO
23/07/1969
SM45
480 
LETTERE DAVIDE SALVATORE
04/08/1973
SM45
481 
SCARCELLA ANDREA
04/12/1970
SM45
482 
TAURINO ALBERTO
09/08/1965
SM50
483 
GIGANTE CESARE
24/02/1964
SM50
484 
NOTARO PIERLUIGI
19/02/1978
SM40
485 
MANNO FEDERICO
02/02/1977
SM40
486 
DELL`ASSUNTA SAMUELE ANTONIO
09/05/1976
SM40
487 
LOMBARDO ANGELO LUCA
16/06/1981
SM35
488 
MARIANO MARIO SALVATORE
02/06/1956
SM60
489 
RUSSO LUCA FERNANDO
04/05/1979
SM35
490 
CAVALERA EMILIO
06/08/1952
SM65
491 
QUARTA GIANLUCA
02/06/1970
SM45
492 
IMBO` FRANCESCO
15/12/1962
SM55
493 
GIURGOLA ENRICO
30/03/1987
SM
494 
MACCHIA FABIO
18/11/1962
SM55
495 
LECCISO ILARIA
25/10/1968
SF50
496 
LEGGIO UMBERTO
12/12/1984
SM
497 
RIEZZO RAFFAELE
12/04/1969
SM45
498 
COSTA SALVATORE
18/11/1967
SM50
499 
URSO RUGGERO
23/02/1969
SM45
500 
MANNARINI FRANCESCO
28/12/1987
SM
501 
DONATEO VIVIANA
07/07/1975
SF40
502 
CARROZZO PABLO
17/08/1976
SM40
503 
NEGRO ALESSANDRO
07/09/1964
SM50
504 
GRION MILENA
05/04/1967
SF50
505 
MARGIOTTA ANTONIO
10/01/1966
SM50
506 
BRAY GIANFRANCO
02/04/1963
SM55
507 
SIRENA GIANCARLO
10/12/1975
SM40
508 
MOLENDINI GIANLUCA
02/11/1967
SM50
509 
ZIZZA ANTONELLA
24/12/1971
SF45
510 
MARGIOTTA MARIA GRAZIA
14/06/1972
SF45
511 
LEGGIO DANIELE
30/08/1989
SM
512 
PELLEGRINO MAURIZIO
14/09/1971
SM45
513 
MICELLA BARBARA
29/12/1978
SF40
514 
CAMPA GIANLUCA
18/07/1972
SM45
515 
DE IACO ANTONIO
12/02/1970
SM45
516 
DE BLASI PAOLO
13/01/1979
SM35
Tot. 56   
 LE621 - A.S.D. `P.U.C. SALENTO`
517 
MANNI ANTONIO
01/10/1963
SM55
518 
ROSANO GIANLUIGI
18/11/1960
SM55
519 
D`ALESSANDRO DAVIDE
21/01/1992
SM
520 
RIZZELLO ANTONIO
24/05/1966
SM50
521 
GRECO MASSIMO
26/02/1973
SM45
522 
SANTORO SEBASTIANO
11/02/1955
SM60
523 
SIMONE FEDERICO
03/03/1995
SM
524 
SPIRI ANTONIO CARMINE
16/07/1980
SM35
525 
PALMA SALVATORE
07/04/1968
SM50
526 
SICILIANO RODOLFO
02/10/1965
SM50
527 
TROISI GIANCARLO
28/12/1969
SM45
528 
RENNI COSIMO
01/10/1961
SM55
529 
PLACI GIOVANNI
10/10/1968
SM50
530 
TUCCIO MASSIMILIANO
23/03/1972
SM45
531 
D`ALESSANDRO VITTORIO
30/05/1975
SM40
532 
LANZA ANTONIO
11/05/1965
SM50
533 
CORONESE MARTINO
08/11/1963
SM55
534 
MARZANO GIOVANNI
21/03/1973
SM45
535 
MASTRIA VITO
14/10/1964
SM50
536 
MUSIO FRANCESCO
03/10/1971
SM45
537 
PERRONE DONATO
11/11/1969
SM45
538 
PERDICCHIA MARCELLO
05/07/1970
SM45
Tot. 22   
 LE623 - SPORT RUNNING PORTOSELVAGGIO
539 
GRECO SIMONE
31/08/1980
SM35
540 
GIURI MINO
28/05/1968
SM50
541 
MARINACI MASSIMILIANO
23/05/1972
SM45
542 
SPENGA GIUSEPPE
23/09/1976
SM40
543 
POTENZA MASSIMO
08/08/1970
SM45
544 
DE PACE ANTONIO
23/12/1967
SM50
545 
MUCI GIUSEPPE
18/03/1969
SM45
546 
BACCASSINO PANTALEO
30/08/1965
SM50
547 
TARANTINO SALVATORE
07/04/1961
SM55
548 
MONACIZZO FRANCESCO
06/03/1957
SM60
549 
MUCI FABIO
03/11/1969
SM45
550 
TRIFOGLIO ANTONIO
20/04/1964
SM50
Tot. 12   
 LE625 - AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE` GRECI
551 
BONATESTA ANDREA
06/08/1986
SM
552 
GERARDI MARCO
11/04/1985
SM
553 
GAETANI DANIELE
09/05/1987
SM
554 
GERARDI ROCCO SALVATORE
07/09/1956
SM60
555 
COLACI MASSIMO
27/07/1971
SM45
556 
AMATO DONATO
18/05/1962
SM55
Tot. 6   
 LE629 - OTRANTO 800
557 
DE GIUSEPPE IRMA MARIA
09/04/1980
SF35
558 
BORTONE FRANCESCO
09/12/1951
SM65
559 
CIANCI EMANUELE
27/12/1982
SM35
560 
TRONCI LOREDANA
28/11/1969
SF45
561 
FRANZ╚ GIANLUCA
24/05/1978
SM35
562 
GALATI ANTONIO
16/02/1972
SM45
563 
GIANNOCCOLO PIERLUIGI
15/02/1960
SM55
564 
SANTO LUCIO
15/12/1963
SM50
565 
RIZZELLO RAFFAELE
16/01/1957
SM60
566 
PICONESE GIUSEPPE
28/01/1973
SM40
567 
MANCA MARIA PAOLA
23/06/1964
SF50
568 
MERICO VINCENZO
16/06/1965
SM50
569 
MERICO DARIO
11/10/1985
SM
570 
GIUNCATO LUIGI DANTE
20/01/1952
SM65
571 
RICCIARDI NICOLA
22/12/1978
SM35
572 
NUZZO GIORGIO
26/05/1961
SM55
573 
GALATI DARIO
09/08/1969
SM45
574 
PELLEGRINO ANTONIO
25/11/1962
SM55
Tot. 18   
 LE631 - PODISTICA MAGLIESE
575 
FITTO CARLA
07/11/1973
SF45
576 
GALVANO GIACOMO GIUSEPPE
31/05/1975
SM40
577 
RUGGERI CARLA
01/05/1984
SF
578 
MUSIO VALERIA
31/03/1992
SF
579 
MEGA PIERPAOLO
16/05/1982
SM35
580 
LAZZARI CARLO
25/05/1982
SM35
581 
PETRANCA STEFANO
24/12/1976
SM40
582 
RIZZO STEFANO
26/07/1971
SM45
Tot. 8   
 LE632 - SALENTO IS RUNNING
583 
COPPOLA PIERO
02/02/1960
SM55
584 
MAGLI VITO
15/12/1952
SM65
585 
BERNARDO ANTONIO
05/10/1966
SM50
586 
SPEDICATO SALVATORE
17/05/1984
SM
Tot. 4   
 LE633 - SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE
587 
TARANTINO BARBARA
26/09/1974
SF40
588 
PANZANARO SILVANA
18/09/1963
SF55
589 
LUZIO DANIELE
01/07/1979
SM35
590 
CHERTES MARIA VASILICA
21/12/1982
SF35
591 
GAROFALO LUIGI
10/10/1969
SM45
592 
SPAGNOLO FRANCESCA
02/02/1981
SF35
593 
RINI AUGUSTO
09/01/1962
SM55
Tot. 7   
 LE635 - A.S. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI
594 
CORTESE ANTONELLA
17/04/1975
SF40
Tot. 1   
 LE636 - GPDM LECCE
595 
LIBERTI ALESSANDRO
22/09/1965
SM50
596 
VERRI VIVIANA
24/06/1973
SF45
597 
TAMMA MANUELA
13/02/1973
SF45
598 
SPEDICATO GIUSEPPE
28/07/1965
SM50
599 
ROSELLI FRANZI
05/08/1971
SM45
600 
DE SANTIS NICOLA
01/07/1967
SM50
601 
D`ELIA FRANCESCO
04/04/1965
SM50
602 
DE MORI CLAUDIO
29/05/1959
SM55
603 
BOYD JULIA BRENDA
02/01/1968
SF50
604 
RAGGIO ANTONIO
27/01/1947
SM70
605 
ELISABETTI ANDREA
14/01/1977
SM40
606 
MANUPPIELLO DAVIDE
12/12/1970
SM45
607 
CONTINO MARCO
20/05/1981
SM35
608 
SCIURTI FRANCESCO
06/07/1977
SM40
609 
MONTI ANGELO
26/09/1965
SM50
610 
LETIZIA VALERIO
21/02/1964
SM50
611 
GIOSA DARIO
31/07/1973
SM45
612 
PETRACHI CARLO
14/11/1974
SM40
613 
VERGALLO PIERANDREA
04/10/1994
SM
614 
MAIZZA AMEDEO
01/02/1967
SM50
615 
D`AMBROSIO IGOR
14/12/1977
SM40
616 
INGROSSO BARBARA
10/06/1968
SF50
617 
DELL`ANNA ENEA
23/08/1992
SM
618 
BIANCO LUIGI
30/08/1962
SM55
619 
PALMIERI DARIO
06/01/1974
SM40
620 
CORLETO GIUSEPPE
26/11/1971
SM45
621 
SCHIRINZI ANTONIO
19/09/1964
SM50
622 
D`ONOFRIO LUCA
31/07/1976
SM40
623 
MASTROLIA VINCENZO
18/08/1954
SM60
624 
QUARTA ANTONIO
27/09/1978
SM40
625 
MIGLIETTA MARCELLO
18/09/1974
SM40
626 
PRETE PIERO
17/06/1966
SM50
627 
BELLO CARLO
04/11/1957
SM60
628 
FIORENTINO PAOLO
01/02/1963
SM55
629 
FAGGIANO SALVATORE
10/11/1963
SM55
630 
MIGLIETTA ANTONIO
15/08/1968
SM50
631 
BUONSANTI GIOVANNI
01/07/1941
SM75
632 
MELISSANO PIERGIUSEPPE
26/03/1989
SM
633 
SPARAPANO MASSIMO
20/04/1963
SM55
634 
CAMASSA ALESSANDRA
24/04/1955
SF60
635 
TANCORRA FRANCESCO
01/07/1970
SM45
636 
GRAVILI GAETANO
28/09/1971
SM45
637 
MIGLIETTA CLAUDIO
13/12/1959
SM55
638 
PRISCO MARCO
25/12/1979
SM35
639 
DEL VESCOVO GAETANO
25/10/1968
SM50
640 
MAZZOTTA FRANCESCO
14/09/1966
SM50
641 
MANCARELLA CATERINA
22/05/1973
SF45
642 
TIMO FEDERICA
01/06/1974
SF40
643 
SANTESE ANTONIO
15/03/1957
SM60
Tot. 49   
 LE637 - ASD N.E.S.T.
644 
MANCO SABRINA
30/05/1981
SF35
645 
GIANNONE ANTONIO
03/02/1970
SM45
646 
GRECO PASQUALE
23/01/1977
SM40
647 
QUARTA RAFFAELE
07/09/1969
SM45
648 
MORRONE ANDREA
07/09/1969
SM45
Tot. 5   
 LE640 - ASD SALENTINATLETICA
649 
DE MARTINIS DAVIDE
25/05/1978
SM40
Tot. 1   
 LE641 - ASD TREPUZZI RUNNING
650 
DE MAGGIO MAURIZIO
11/10/1962
SM55
651 
FANELLI ANNA GRAZIA
19/06/1980
SF35
652 
PERRONE COSIMO
14/11/1967
SM50
653 
AGRIMI FRANCESCO
02/01/1960
SM55
654 
SPEDICATO CRISTIAN
24/05/1983
SM35
655 
SISINNI GIUSEPPE
24/08/1973
SM45
656 
SAVOIA COSIMO
07/08/1953
SM65
657 
RAMPINO VINCENZO MAURIZIO
10/04/1963
SM55
658 
PETRELLI ANTONELLA
13/06/1991
SF
659 
PATICCHIO GIANFRANCO
10/02/1986
SM
660 
PALAZZO MARIA LUCIA
01/09/1968
SF50
661 
CARETTO SALVATORE
09/04/1957
SM60
662 
MARGILIO VINCENZO
20/08/1979
SM35
663 
BIANCO DAVIDE
12/06/1998
PRO M
664 
DE BLASI FABIO
31/05/1980
SM35
665 
DE VENTURA GIUSEPPE ANDREA
16/10/1970
SM45
666 
RAMPINO ELISABETTA
26/07/1987
SF
667 
STICCHI DANILO
20/06/1985
SM
Tot. 18   
 LE642 - NUOVA ATLETICA COPERTINO
668 
NUZZACI COSIMO
06/07/1968
SM50
669 
MARULLI FLAVIO
01/08/1956
SM60
670 
VERDESCA TONIO
11/03/1978
SM40
671 
NESTOLA MARCO
08/01/1980
SM35
672 
HUDHRA ERGYS
10/01/1982
SM35
673 
ALEMANNO GIUSEPPE
15/03/1965
SM50
674 
HOSSEINI SADDIQ
01/01/1993
SM
675 
CICCARESE PIERO
28/06/1976
SM40
676 
DE NITTI LEANDRO
27/12/1978
SM40
677 
LEO GIOVANNI
23/10/1980
SM35
678 
CHIRIATTI GIANNI
03/07/1976
SM40
679 
POLICELLA PIERPAOLO
29/06/1976
SM40
680 
BONUSO EMANUELE
18/11/1980
SM35
681 
RAGANATO ROBERTO
26/06/1984
SM
682 
NOBILE VINCENZO DOMENICO
01/06/1979
SM35
683 
MICCOLI PIERO
28/05/1969
SM45
684 
CAPOCCIA DANILO
23/08/1977
SM40
685 
PATI MARIA ROSARIA
08/05/1967
SF50
686 
FUSARO MARCO
28/11/1975
SM40
687 
NUZZACI PAOLO
11/07/1960
SM55
688 
NATALIZIO CLAUDIO
30/10/1961
SM55
689 
INGUSCIO PIERO
19/05/1969
SM45
690 
LEO FLAVIO
21/08/1978
SM35
691 
FANULI ANTONIO BIAGIO
28/05/1990
SM
692 
COLAZZO SALVATORE
08/06/1970
SM45
693 
LEVANTE DIEGO
11/09/1973
SM45
694 
MELLONE FRANCESCO
07/04/1983
SM35
695 
DIMASTROGIOVANNI MARIA CARLA
25/03/1978
SF40
696 
MANIERI STEFANO
23/02/1972
SM45
Tot. 29   
 LE643 - ASD LA MANDRA CALIMERA
697 
DE SALVO GIANLUCA
13/01/1978
SM40
698 
RENNA DANIELE
29/03/1988
SM
699 
SCRIMIERI MARIO
09/08/1990
SM
700 
TURCO LUCA
04/09/1976
SM40
701 
NATALE ANTONIO
29/11/1963
SM55
702 
BOELLIS LUANA
09/05/1976
SF40
Tot. 6   
 LE644 - ASD ATLETICA LEVERANO
703 
TARANTINO MATTEO
20/08/1980
SM35
704 
RE FERNANDO
15/06/1974
SM40
705 
LIONETTI ANTONIO
21/04/1980
SM35
706 
VALENTINO GIANLUCA
29/10/1976
SM40
707 
MIRAGLIA ANTONIO
19/01/1960
SM55
708 
ROLLI ANTONIO PAOLO
29/06/1980
SM35
709 
D`AGOSTINO DANILO
17/06/1979
SM35
710 
TORNESE SIMONA
04/01/1990
SF
711 
GIUSTIZIERI DANIELE
22/01/1975
SM40
Tot. 9   
 LE645 - A.S.D. GALATLETICA DREAM TEAM
712 
MENGOLI ROSARIO
05/05/1969
SM45
Tot. 1   
 LE646 - ASD CURSORES
713 
BAFUNNO RICCARDO
08/06/1966
SM50
714 
COLUCCIA MAURO
23/12/1971
SM45
715 
FIORENTINO ORESTE GABRIELE
22/09/1976
SM40
716 
CAPUTO ANTONELLA
11/06/1978
SF40
717 
BALDASSARRE GIOVANNI
24/06/1975
SM40
718 
PITARDI EMANUELA
02/10/1970
SF45
Tot. 6   
 LE647 - ASD CAVALLI DI RAZZA
719 
PICCI SALVATORE
16/10/1969
SM45
720 
DEL POPOLO VINCENZO
29/05/1979
SM35
721 
RIZZELLO TIZIANA
14/03/1985
SF
722 
GIANFREDA ROBERTO
11/06/1979
SM35
723 
LEONE GIOVANNI
26/05/1975
SM40
724 
SURANO MASSIMO
30/08/1969
SM45
725 
GALATI FRANCESCO
14/10/1978
SM40
726 
RIZZELLI GIOVANNI
06/02/1967
SM50
727 
CASARANO ANGELO MICHELE
04/08/1977
SM40
728 
CARROZZO SALVATORE
23/09/1978
SM40
729 
CASARANO MICHELE
10/09/1971
SM45
730 
LAZZARI VITTORIO
15/10/1968
SM50
731 
LANZILAO GIACOMO
13/03/1963
SM55
732 
NUZZO UMBERTO
07/01/1979
SM35
733 
PEDE MODESTO
09/09/1971
SM45
734 
MAGURANO DOMENICO LUIGI
16/04/1972
SM45
735 
URSO ALFREDO
22/07/1982
SM35
736 
ALEMANNO ANNA RITA
05/03/1975
SF40
737 
CIRIOLO ROCCO
26/04/1969
SM45
Tot. 19   
 MI077 - CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
738 
CUNEAZ RENE`
14/02/1988
SM
Tot. 1   
 MI296 - ATL. LAMBRO MILANO
739 
DASCANIO SALVATORE
22/04/1967
SM50
Tot. 1   
 MI646 - ASD AMICI DELLO SPORT PODISTIC
740 
CANTELLA MICHELE
24/06/1969
SM45
Tot. 1   
 MS399 - STRACARRARA
741 
CATTABRIGA DINO
15/02/1977
SM40
Tot. 1   
 MT073 - G.S. ATHLOS MARATONETI MATERA
742 
MANGIERI NICOLA DOMENICO
11/03/1960
SM55
743 
PAPAPIETRO MICHELE
14/07/1959
SM55
Tot. 2   
 MT564 - A.S.D. LUCANI FREE RUNNERS
744 
MACCHIA FRANCESCO
24/04/1962
SM55
Tot. 1   
 MT569 - ASD NOVA SIRI MARATHON
745 
BATTAFARANO GIUSEPPE
19/07/1965
SM50
Tot. 1   
 PE032 - A.S.D. VINI FANTINI
746 
DI CECCO ALBERICO
19/04/1974
SM40
Tot. 1   
 PE155 - FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO
747 
EPIFANI EZIO RICCARDO
11/09/1965
SM50
Tot. 1   
 PZ053 - PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA
748 
CORTESE GUGLIELMO
05/12/1963
SM55
749 
GIUGLIANO EMILIO GERARDO
12/05/1966
SM50
Tot. 2   
 RM183 - LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D.
750 
GIORGIO ROBERTO
02/11/1969
SM45
Tot. 1   
 RM189 - G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA
751 
SOFI ALESSANDRO
30/08/1976
SM40
Tot. 1   
 TA402 - A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
752 
CAPANI ANTONIO
30/08/1972
SM45
Tot. 1   
 TA423 - CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
753 
SEMERARO FRANCESCO
14/09/1959
SM55
Tot. 1   
 TA424 - CORRERE E` SALUTE MOTTOLA
754 
CARAGNANO DOMENICO
01/01/1959
SM55
Tot. 1   
 TA425 - ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
755 
SICILIANO MAURIZIO
04/07/1956
SM60
756 
DONATELLI MASSIMO
16/03/1952
SM65
757 
GRANIGLIA MASSIMILIANO
25/08/1969
SM45
758 
CANNARILE SAVERIO MASSIMO
10/10/1970
SM45
759 
PETRONE CLAUDIO
07/05/1979
SM35
760 
LEONE GIUSEPPE
03/03/1978
SM40
761 
FINA ANTONIETTA
02/07/1972
SF45
762 
COCCIOLI ALESSIO
17/05/1968
SM50
763 
VALDEVIES ADRIANA
05/08/1973
SF45
764 
SCARANO ANTONIO
20/11/1966
SM50
Tot. 10   
 TA432 - S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
765 
CARRIERI PIETRO
11/08/1956
SM60
766 
DI MAIO PIERANGELO
05/02/1973
SM45
767 
PRISCO GIOVANNI
16/06/1977
SM40
768 
TODISCO STEFANO
04/02/1978
SM40
Tot. 4   
 TA438 - CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
769 
RUSSANO GABRIELA
04/09/1970
SF45
Tot. 1   
 TA442 - RUNNERS GINOSA
770 
BASTA GAETANO
20/06/1969
SM45
771 
GIGANTE DOMENICO
20/07/1954
SM60
772 
MELE GIUSEPPE
19/04/1958
SM60
Tot. 3   
 TA450 - LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA
773 
DEVITO COSIMO
05/09/1982
SM35
774 
POLIZIO MAIKOL
19/04/1989
SM
775 
MASTROVITO FRANCESCO
20/03/1976
SM40
776 
FERRANTE GIANFRANCO
08/08/1974
SM40
Tot. 4   
 TA453 - ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO
777 
TODARO ALESSANDRO
04/04/1981
SM35
778 
TORTORIELLO ANGELO
16/07/1975
SM40
779 
QUARANTA FRANCESCO
07/06/1989
SM
780 
CIANCI CARMINE
25/03/1975
SM40
781 
CARRIERI COSIMO
16/10/1974
SM40
782 
DIGIOVANNI ANGELO MICHELE
13/10/1965
SM50
783 
RENNA SALVATORE
21/02/1957
SM60
784 
QUARANTA ANTONIO
06/06/1988
SM
785 
FONTO` ANTONIO
05/01/1979
SM35
786 
D`ELIA VINCENZO
11/04/1963
SM55
787 
PIZZI LEONARDO
22/09/1970
SM45
Tot. 11   
 TA456 - TARANTO SPORTIVA
788 
MASOTOLA MASSIMO
05/02/1968
SM50
789 
PELLEGRINI MASSIMO
03/07/1963
SM55
790 
MARINO` MARIA
06/02/1964
SF50
791 
DE ROSA PATRIZIO
11/12/1963
SM55
792 
BOZZARDI SALVINO
13/11/1961
SM55
793 
ARGESE PATRIZIA
09/05/1972
SF45
794 
VALENTINI IVAN
07/01/1972
SM45
795 
PERRONE GABRIELLA
11/01/1973
SF45
796 
SCIARAFFIA SERGIO
18/11/1966
SM50
797 
LANZOLLA GIANBATTISTA
11/06/1967
SM50
798 
DE VIRGILIS SABRINA
03/07/1984
SF
799 
BUCCI MARIA
21/08/1976
SF40
800 
BOCCUNI EMANUELE
11/08/1979
SM35
801 
PIZZOLEO FRANCESCO
23/09/1974
SM40
802 
ZONNO ANGELO ANTONIO
27/04/1968
SM50
Tot. 15   
 TA460 - BODY ANGEL
803 
LOBARCO PASQUALE
08/05/1969
SM45
804 
PONNO CARLO ALESSANDRO
19/01/1959
SM55
805 
SILENO DANILO
14/08/1977
SM40
806 
STANO MIMMA
20/02/1976
SF40
Tot. 4   
 TA461 - A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
807 
CASSANO ANTONIO
03/03/1988
SM
808 
GUIDA GIANCARLO
04/01/1975
SM40
809 
BENVENUTO CATALDO
14/06/1961
SM55
810 
DE FEUDIS VINCENZO
24/12/1971
SM45
811 
CASTELLI MARCO
02/06/1988
SM
812 
PETRICCIUOLO RAFFAELE
23/01/1976
SM40
813 
PADULA MASSIMILIANO
18/08/1977
SM40
814 
MATICHECCHIA GIOVANNI
21/01/1970
SM45
815 
MARINELLI COSIMO
09/08/1972
SM45
816 
PETRICCIUOLO DOMENICO
03/04/1943
SM75
Tot. 10   
 TA462 - ASD TRIATHLON TARANTO
817 
MANTRONE VITO
24/06/1978
SM40
818 
MARZO ALESSIO
26/10/1971
SM45
Tot. 2   
 TA463 - ASD OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE
819 
TAMBURRANO GIOVANNI
04/10/1973
SM45
820 
GALEONE CRISTINA
07/04/1984
SF
Tot. 2   
 TA466 - MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING
821 
LIUZZI FRANCESCO
30/09/1982
SM35
822 
CATALANO GIOVANNA
14/10/1978
SF40
823 
PRICCI GIUSEPPE GIACOMO
12/08/1968
SM50
824 
PALAZZO PAOLO
26/02/1972
SM45
825 
D`ORIA COSIMO
17/03/1968
SM50
826 
COLUCCI ANTONELLA
12/01/1967
SF50
827 
BUSLYETA ZANET
14/09/1969
SF45
828 
CERVELLERA FRANCESCO
22/04/1964
SM50
Tot. 8   
 TA468 - ATLETICA TALSANO
829 
TESTA VINCENZO
02/07/1984
SM
830 
NIGRO FRANCESCO
17/02/1981
SM35
831 
CHIFFI ANDREA
10/08/1983
SM35
832 
DELL` AGLIA GIUSEPPE
18/10/1970
SM45
Tot. 4   
 TA470 - IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO ASD
833 
DI PAOLA FRANCESCO
21/05/1980
SM35
834 
ANTONANTE NICOLA
12/10/1976
SM40
Tot. 2   
 TN151 - MARATHON CLUB TRENTO
835 
MERCANDORO SERENA
08/05/1984
SF
Tot. 1   
 TO261 - OLIMPIATLETICA
836 
ESTIVO GIANCARLO
28/04/1981
SM35
Tot. 1   
 TV401 - PERCORRERE IL SILE
837 
LONGINI COSIMO
14/06/1978
SM35
Tot. 1   
 VI654 - VICENZA RUNNERS
838 
STEFANELLO CLAUDIO
13/03/1967
SM50
839 
MOTTIN ALESSIO
04/04/1972
SM45
840 
BAZZI GABRIELE
14/09/1967
SM50
841 
FRIGO PAOLO
16/12/1966
SM50
Tot. 4   
 VI662 - LA FULMINIA RUNNING TEAM SINCE
842 
GASPAROTTO ALBERTO
14/07/1966
SM50
Tot. 1   
 Z001 - RUNCARD
843 
CAPOTI FRANCESCO
13/12/1957
SM60
844 
CUSCITO VITO MICHELE
18/12/1976
SM40
845 
BELLIMBENI GIUSEPPE
25/08/1965
SM50
846 
SCIACQUA RAFFAELE
01/08/1968
SM50
847 
FIORDALISI NICOLA CARMELO
27/01/1968
SM50
848 
RIA ANTONIO
26/06/1982
SM35
849 
MANCINI CARLO
01/04/1971
SM45
850 
RIZZELLO LUIGI
23/01/1973
SM45
851 
RENNA DAVIDE
22/04/1976
SM40
852 
GUIDO FABIO
16/05/1979
SM35
853 
TAURINO MARCO
28/05/1977
SM40
854 
GIURI GAETANO
07/08/1975
SM40
855 
D`ERRICO NICOLA
17/08/1972
SM45
856 
TRIVISANO ROSANNA
11/08/1983
SF35
857 
VERGARI ALESSANDRO
10/07/1985
SM
858 
CRAMAROSSA FARA
08/02/1976
SF40
859 
FEDELE FRANCESCO
16/08/1967
SM50
860 
RISI ANTONIO DANILO
12/05/1964
SM50
861 
TONIATTI ROBERTO
01/08/1971
SM45
862 
FERRARI ANNA
22/01/1969
SF45
863 
SERAFINO ANTONIO
06/12/1967
SM50
864 
INCALZA COSMA EMILIANO
31/01/1974
SM40
865 
ANTONACCI IGNAZIO
26/10/1973
SM45
Tot. 23   

Totale iscritti 865
Tot. isc. con chip personale 213
Num. società 130
PRO M 1
SF 16
SF35 16
SF40 32
SF45 34
SF50 21
SF55 5
SF60 4
SF75 1
SM 60
SM35 89
SM40 140
SM45 151
SM50 137
SM55 89
SM60 41
SM65 18
SM70 6
SM75 4