Num Cognome Nome Data N. Categoria
 BA049 - G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
SABETTA AMERIGO
20/05/1960
SM55
MARASCO SALVATORE
02/01/1965
SM50
Tot. 2   
 BA089 - ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
MALLIA SEBASTIANO
24/07/1960
SM55
Tot. 1   
 BR103 - ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI
GIGLIO LEANDRO
13/04/1983
SM
Tot. 1   
 BR139 - GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
FALCETTA VINCENZA
20/03/1966
SF50
MONTEFRANCESCO MASSIMO
01/02/1973
SM40
TONDO VITO
27/04/1966
SM50
Tot. 3   
 CSENRM - BTF SPORTING CLUB
FRANCO VITO
06/03/1982
SM35
Tot. 1   
 LE302 - S.S.GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO
MATTIA GIORGIO
12/06/1967
SM50
10 
GIURGOLA ENRICO
30/03/1987
SM
11 
DE PASCALIS FRANCESCO
07/02/1981
SM35
Tot. 3   
 LE303 - CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
12 
RIZZO ANTONIO
14/02/1975
SM40
13 
PIRONTI GIOVANNI
10/02/1959
SM55
14 
ARCADI ANTONIO
02/01/1988
SM
15 
ZIZZARI VITTORIA
21/04/1943
SF70
16 
ZIZZARI ANTONIO
10/06/1941
SM75
17 
STEFANELLI GRAZIANO
17/12/1975
SM40
18 
ROSSETTI DANIELE
01/01/1969
SM45
19 
TUNDO GIANLUCA
04/02/1986
SM
20 
CONTALDO RAFFAELE
04/02/1960
SM55
21 
PALUMBO GIUSEPPE
14/12/1971
SM45
22 
MARIANO IVANOE
11/10/1970
SM45
23 
DE PAOLIS ANTONIO
26/08/1971
SM45
24 
BENEGIAMO FRANCESCO
27/07/1966
SM50
25 
BECCARISI PANTALEO
15/03/1959
SM55
26 
MARRA BIAGINO
09/04/1971
SM45
27 
PAPADIA CESARIO
04/08/1973
SM40
28 
MICCOLI MANUEL
17/04/1989
SM
29 
MARRA VALERIO
22/09/1953
SM60
30 
DE RICCARDIS SALVATORE
01/07/1949
SM65
31 
DE PASCALIS PIERO
07/01/1968
SM45
32 
DE MATTEIS FABIO
26/01/1965
SM50
33 
PALUMBO DANIELE
24/07/1974
SM40
Tot. 22   
 LE304 - SARACENATLETICA
34 
CASTO GIOVANNI
10/06/1966
SM50
35 
GRECO PAMELA
10/09/1972
SF45
36 
PASANISI GIORGIO FRANCESCO
18/04/1960
SM55
37 
BACCA DONATO
01/01/1951
SM65
38 
IMPERIALE ANTONIO
04/07/1974
SM40
39 
MAGGIULLI ANTONIO
30/05/1968
SM45
40 
CHEZZA MARIA
22/01/1943
SF70
41 
CAGGESE PAOLO MARCELLO
04/04/1970
SM45
42 
RUSSO IGINO
14/04/1942
SM75
43 
RIA VITA
12/06/1950
SF65
Tot. 10   
 LE307 - S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI
44 
BIANCO RAFFAELLA
04/02/1966
SF50
45 
BAH MOHAMMED ALI
09/10/1993
SM
46 
DE LUCA TONIO
03/06/1985
SM
47 
BELLANOVA VITO
08/07/1968
SM45
48 
QUARTA CARMELO
13/04/1977
SM40
49 
VETRUGNO PIERPAOLO
11/10/1977
SM40
50 
MACI FRANCO
06/05/1953
SM60
51 
MELLO FEDERICO
02/09/1973
SM40
52 
TOSCANO ROBERTO
19/08/1966
SM50
53 
SPADA ILARIA
07/03/1969
SF45
54 
MELLO EMILIANO
30/10/1970
SM45
55 
SPEDICATO ROSANNA
16/10/1979
SF35
56 
PALADINI SALVATORE
30/05/1974
SM40
57 
QUARTA PIETRO
30/07/1972
SM45
58 
RUGGIO FAUSTO
06/01/1965
SM50
59 
PALADINI ANTONIO
13/09/1967
SM50
60 
LORENZO PIER LUIGI
22/06/1961
SM55
61 
DE PASCALI COSIMO
12/08/1982
SM35
62 
DE LUCA MAURIZIO
26/09/1969
SM45
63 
MANSUETO LEONARDO
20/05/1964
SM50
64 
VETRUGNO ANDREAS
09/12/1979
SM35
65 
QUARTA MASSIMO
27/07/1971
SM45
66 
SOZZO RODOLFO MARIA
26/02/1981
SM35
67 
BACCA SEVERINO
09/01/1949
SM65
68 
BATTAGLINI ALESSANDRO
05/01/1967
SM50
69 
VENTILATO GIUSEPPE
13/09/1964
SM50
70 
FORCIGNANO` MASSIMO
08/07/1973
SM40
71 
CAIULO LORENZO
09/02/1975
SM40
72 
SCARAFILE ANGELO PIERO
31/05/1977
SM40
73 
METRANGOLO STEFANO
26/12/1968
SM45
Tot. 30   
 LE320 - C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E` VIT
74 
SPEDICATI ALBERTO
16/08/1961
SM55
Tot. 1   
 LE349 - ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
75 
CARLINO EMANUELE
27/02/1968
SM45
76 
MONTEDURO SALVATORE
30/11/1949
SM65
77 
MELELEO RITA
08/06/1964
SF50
78 
SICILIANO SALVATORE
24/12/1970
SM45
79 
SARACINO MEDICO
16/02/1962
SM55
80 
CAMPA ALFREDO
08/06/1990
SM
81 
CAMPA RICCARDO
17/05/1977
SM40
82 
CHIRIATTI ANTONIO
31/08/1968
SM45
83 
RUSSO FRANCO
05/09/1960
SM55
84 
CONOCI ROCCO
21/08/1962
SM55
85 
FRANCO LUCIO
14/07/1974
SM40
86 
FASIELLO ROSSELLA
27/12/1971
SF45
87 
MANCUSO SABINA
16/08/1968
SF45
88 
MELE VIVIANA
09/11/1979
SF35
89 
DONNO VALERIO
24/05/1966
SM50
90 
DONNO VINCENZO MARCO
30/03/1971
SM45
91 
DE GAETANIS MICHELE
05/11/1978
SM35
92 
CONGEDO MASSIMO ANTONIO
24/02/1966
SM50
93 
CAPASA EMANUELE
10/10/1986
SM
94 
BERNARDO PAOLA
28/06/1981
SF35
95 
MONTEDURO CRISTINA
06/12/1958
SF55
96 
MORRONE ANTONIO
09/06/1964
SM50
97 
TREGLIA IVAN
10/03/1969
SM45
98 
CONGEDO MARIA ELENA
14/12/1971
SF45
99 
ANCHORA LUIGI
05/10/1959
SM55
100 
TOSCANO ERIKA
07/05/1979
SF35
101 
SPECCHIA ROCCO
08/08/1959
SM55
102 
FRANCO FRANCESCO
22/03/1979
SM35
103 
CHIRI GIUSEPPE ANTONIO
04/05/1953
SM60
104 
PETRANCA NICOLA
30/10/1959
SM55
105 
PEDONE GIORGIO
02/08/1966
SM50
Tot. 31   
 LE383 - ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA
106 
FERSINI CLAUDIO
06/10/1972
SM45
107 
TOMMASEO GIUSEPPE
21/06/1979
SM35
108 
ESPOSITO MARCELLO
06/10/1971
SM45
109 
GALATI ANTONIO
25/12/1957
SM60
110 
MARGARITO ANTONIO
18/06/1966
SM50
111 
DE SALVO GIANLUCA
13/01/1978
SM35
112 
SCARCIA GIANLUCA
22/07/1977
SM40
113 
BRIGANTE RICCARDO
12/04/1987
SM
114 
FERSINI GABRIELLA
22/01/1971
SF45
Tot. 9   
 LE389 - AS RUNNING CLUB
115 
ZILLI GIUSEPPE
10/01/1962
SM55
116 
LENTINI GIUSEPPE
27/09/1962
SM55
Tot. 2   
 LE397 - ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE
117 
SAMMARCO FRANCESCA
20/11/1969
SF45
Tot. 1   
 LE600 - G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
118 
MASSARO ANDREA GIUSEPPE
18/03/1982
SM35
119 
NEGRO MAURO ANTONIO
08/12/1966
SM50
120 
NEGRO MARCELLO
04/01/1967
SM50
121 
BELLUCCI VITTORIO
07/11/1961
SM55
122 
RIZZELLO FERNANDO
05/10/1949
SM65
123 
D`AMICO DANIELE ANTONIO
18/07/1973
SM40
124 
MERAGLIA ALESSANDRO
29/11/1979
SM35
Tot. 7   
 LE601 - A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
125 
QUARTA DANIELE
26/07/1987
SM
126 
MADARO GIUSEPPE
04/06/1962
SM55
127 
PAGLIARA GIANLUCA
18/10/1973
SM40
128 
CENTONZE LUIGI
20/06/1970
SM45
129 
ANTONUCCI RODOLFO
21/04/1958
SM55
130 
LORENZO DANIELE
15/12/2001
ALL M
131 
PALAZZO EMANUELE
30/10/1957
SM60
132 
COLUCCI VALENTINA
06/07/1981
SF35
133 
DE VITIS CRISTIANO
28/09/1993
SM
134 
MANIGLIA SALVATORE ANDREA
02/07/1972
SM45
135 
ATTANASIO ANTONIO
11/01/1974
SM40
136 
PUSCIO GIOVANNI
27/01/1965
SM50
137 
BUONFRATE MAURIZIO
29/05/1960
SM55
138 
DE VITIS CESARE
04/05/1963
SM50
139 
MANCARELLA MARCO
29/05/1976
SM40
140 
MELLO VINCENZO
08/09/1951
SM65
141 
NESTOLA SALVATORE
29/11/1970
SM45
142 
TAURINO ANTONELLO
20/05/1964
SM50
143 
BARNABA ANDREA
22/02/1969
SM45
144 
LORENZO ROBERTO
09/08/1964
SM50
145 
VERGARI PAOLO
09/06/1964
SM50
146 
QUARTA PIERLUIGI
17/10/2001
ALL M
147 
SPEDICATO GIANFRANCO
21/09/1977
SM40
148 
DE LUCA RAFFAELE
12/07/1972
SM45
149 
FAVALE MIRKO
21/06/1984
SM
150 
CARICATO PAOLO
23/07/1975
SM40
151 
FERRARA ROSARIO
07/01/1975
SM40
152 
IMBRIANI MARIA STELLA
11/06/1976
SF40
153 
MONTEFRANCESCO BELINDA
26/11/1977
SF40
154 
CAZZATO PAOLO
13/04/1976
SM40
155 
CIURLIA GABRIELE
06/09/1974
SM40
156 
COSIMI AMEDEO
09/08/1973
SM40
157 
GIANCANE GIUSEPPE
30/09/1967
SM50
158 
DELL`ANNA ROBERTO
18/11/1972
SM45
159 
QUARTA ANTONIO GIOVANNI
25/01/1973
SM40
160 
ROSSETTI RICCARDO
18/01/1986
SM
161 
CIURLIA ROBERTO
30/01/1979
SM35
162 
PODO LUIGI
18/08/1980
SM35
163 
SERAFINI CRISTIANO
07/04/1974
SM40
164 
SPORTELLA ORONZO
25/11/1972
SM45
165 
RUSSO SABRINA
11/01/1969
SF45
166 
GERARDI STEFANIA
23/12/1971
SF45
167 
CENTONZE STEFANO
07/01/1973
SM40
168 
INGROSSO GIULIO
14/11/1986
SM
169 
CATALDO CARMELA
16/07/1955
SF60
170 
DELL`ANNA MATTEO
06/04/1970
SM45
171 
COLOMBELLI ADRIANO
24/06/1985
SM
172 
PINTO ELEONORA
30/09/1984
SF
173 
ARNESANO MARCO
03/10/1995
PRO M
174 
DE PAOLIS PAOLO
07/01/1967
SM50
175 
PELLEGRINO MARCELLO
30/09/1966
SM50
Tot. 51   
 LE602 - A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE
176 
PANICO LUCIANO
05/11/1973
SM40
177 
DE MICHELI EMANUELE
23/02/1976
SM40
178 
PAGANO FLAVIA
27/03/1973
SF40
179 
PANICO BIAGIO
02/12/1966
SM50
Tot. 4   
 LE604 - ATLETICA SURBO
180 
ROMANO VINCENZO
02/03/1969
SM45
181 
DE PASCALIS ANNA MARIA
07/07/1957
SF60
182 
CONTE ANDREA
11/07/1979
SM35
183 
CALVARA ALESSIO
05/12/2000
ALL M
184 
CALO` VALERIO
08/03/1965
SM50
185 
CALO` EMILIO
18/10/1949
SM65
186 
QUARTA GIANLUCA
18/04/1974
SM40
187 
SCALINCI LUIGI
08/07/1965
SM50
188 
MANCA ANTONIO
31/05/1967
SM50
189 
GENTILE MARTINA
01/06/1986
SF
190 
GUARASCIO SALVATORE
06/03/1957
SM60
191 
GIRARDO AMERICO
31/08/1968
SM45
192 
DE PASCALI FRANCO
22/07/1960
SM55
193 
MONTE LUIGI
02/09/1953
SM60
194 
GUARASCIO SALVATORE
06/04/1959
SM55
195 
PECICCIA GIUSEPPE
22/02/1958
SM55
196 
ZACHEO FABRIZIO
27/07/1966
SM50
197 
PECICCIA ANTONIO
28/05/1961
SM55
Tot. 18   
 LE605 - ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
198 
EPIFANI MICHELE
19/04/1974
SM40
199 
MICCOLI LUIGI
01/11/1939
SM75
Tot. 2   
 LE607 - A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE
200 
SPINELLI ANTONIO
30/01/1970
SM45
201 
CALO` FERNANDO
16/06/1963
SM50
202 
CATALDI FABIO
09/12/1968
SM45
203 
DE SANTIS GIGLIO
25/01/1966
SM50
204 
EPISCOPO SALVATORE
03/12/1965
SM50
205 
ERROI COSIMO
08/11/1960
SM55
206 
TROVE` LUIGI
29/07/1968
SM45
207 
PISANELLO KATIA MARIA ELIDE
08/07/1968
SF45
208 
PETRUZZI GIOVANNI LUIGI
20/06/1962
SM55
209 
GUIDOTTI ALBERTO
23/05/1948
SM65
210 
LONGO FERNANDO
06/09/1960
SM55
211 
VENUTI ROSANNA
04/01/1971
SF45
212 
DELLA TORRE FABRIZIO
08/10/1976
SM40
Tot. 13   
 LE610 - PODISTICA COPERTINO
213 
GRECO GABRIELE
26/02/1979
SM35
214 
PAGLIALUNGA SILVANO
02/12/1970
SM45
215 
MUSCELLA GIANNI
16/05/1969
SM45
216 
STRAFELLA VALERIO
19/07/1961
SM55
217 
COLOMBA ALESSANDRO
11/06/1973
SM40
218 
D`ANDREA DEMIS GIUSEPPE
31/01/1975
SM40
Tot. 6   
 LE614 - ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO
219 
VARALLO ANTONIO
20/08/1975
SM40
Tot. 1   
 LE615 - A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM
220 
CHIRIVI SABATINO
27/10/1973
SM40
221 
UGOLINI LUIGINO
09/12/1968
SM45
222 
SERAFINI ANTONIO
03/06/1966
SM50
223 
ANTONACI COSIMO
09/06/1963
SM50
224 
TONDI MARIA LUCIA
20/05/1981
SF35
225 
PETRARCA VINCENZO
19/12/1970
SM45
226 
MASTROLIA MARCELLA
30/09/1977
SF40
227 
PANDELLI LOREDANA
29/01/1965
SF50
228 
MARIANO GIUSEPPE
18/02/1970
SM45
229 
MAZZEO ANTONIO FIORENZO
26/04/1979
SM35
230 
DE BENEDITTIS ANGELO
11/09/1965
SM50
Tot. 11   
 LE617 - POLISPORTIVA BPP
231 
FANCIULLO CRISTINA
20/08/1993
SF
232 
PASTORE LUIGI ANTONIO
27/07/1965
SM50
233 
CARDINALE LUIGI CARLO
23/03/1951
SM65
234 
FANCIULLO DONATO
17/10/1963
SM50
235 
MICOCCI LUCIA DOMENICA
09/04/1967
SF50
Tot. 5   
 LE619 - A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI
236 
LIONETTO SALVATORE GIUSEPPE
22/05/1956
SM60
237 
MONTAGNA ANTONIO
29/11/1950
SM65
238 
MORIERO ANTONIO
19/10/1970
SM45
239 
CHIRI LORENZO
26/09/1968
SM45
Tot. 4   
 LE620 - TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
240 
LEZZI LUIGI
11/02/1966
SM50
241 
MARENACI DANIELE
16/12/1970
SM45
242 
FALCO LUIGI
25/04/1958
SM55
243 
GRECO TIZIANO
27/09/1976
SM40
244 
CALCAGNILE MARIA ELENA
19/01/1977
SF40
245 
CAPASA ELISABETTA
19/07/1970
SF45
246 
TAURINO CARLO
26/07/1976
SM40
247 
GEMMA EMANUELA
17/01/1989
SF
248 
SIRENA GIANCARLO
10/12/1975
SM40
249 
DELLE ROSE STEFANO
23/07/1969
SM45
250 
DONATEO VIVIANA
07/07/1975
SF40
251 
DE PASCALI ALBERTO
18/05/2001
ALL M
252 
LAUDISA LUCA
02/08/1979
SM35
253 
NOBILE GIOVANNI
03/05/1972
SM45
254 
GUIDO PAOLA
18/06/1964
SF50
255 
CARROZZO LEONARDO
29/11/1953
SM60
256 
CAMASSA LUIGI
18/02/1947
SM70
257 
MARAZIA GIUSEPPE
07/07/1935
SM80
258 
MARENACI MARIA CRISTINA
23/11/1970
SF45
259 
MANSI MONTENEGRO ROBERTO
25/07/1962
SM55
260 
CORINA CLAUDIA
17/05/1968
SF45
261 
MICELLA BARBARA
29/12/1978
SF35
262 
RIEZZO RAFFAELE
12/04/1969
SM45
263 
LEONE RAMONA
26/11/1984
SF
264 
ZILLI STEFANIA
27/03/1972
SF45
265 
MARIANO MARIO SALVATORE
02/06/1956
SM60
266 
MANNARINI FRANCESCO
28/12/1987
SM
267 
PETRELLI ANNAMARIA
29/09/1965
SF50
268 
NOTARO PIERLUIGI
19/02/1978
SM35
269 
PICCINNO LUIGI
01/04/1953
SM60
270 
DE IACO ANTONIO
12/02/1970
SM45
271 
SCORZA STEFANO
06/07/1965
SM50
272 
CONTE SIMONA
24/02/1988
SF
273 
NATALI ALESSIO
28/11/1978
SM35
274 
LEGGIO UMBERTO
12/12/1984
SM
275 
LEGGIO DANIELE
30/08/1989
SM
276 
LECCISO ILARIA
25/10/1968
SF45
277 
INGROSSO LAURA
10/04/1959
SF55
278 
DELL`ASSUNTA SAMUELE ANTONIO
09/05/1976
SM40
279 
AGROSI DORIANA
14/06/1983
SF
280 
IDONE ANNA
06/05/1952
SF65
281 
ZIZZA ANTONELLA
24/12/1971
SF45
282 
PRONTERA CAROLINA
15/07/1990
SF
283 
GARRISI STEFANO
13/12/1987
SM
284 
LOMBARDO ANGELO LUCA
16/06/1981
SM35
285 
DE FILIPPI EMILIANO
28/05/1973
SM40
286 
CARROZZO PABLO
17/08/1976
SM40
287 
METRANGOLO SALVATORE
02/05/1977
SM40
288 
MACCHIA FABIO
18/11/1962
SM55
Tot. 49   
 LE621 - A.S.D. `P.U.C. SALENTO`
289 
D`ALESSANDRO VITTORIO
30/05/1975
SM40
290 
D`ALESSANDRO DAVIDE
21/01/1992
SM
291 
LANZA ANTONIO
11/05/1965
SM50
292 
MARZANO GIOVANNI
21/03/1973
SM40
293 
MASTRIA VITO
14/10/1964
SM50
294 
MUSIO FRANCESCO
03/10/1971
SM45
295 
PLACI GIOVANNI
10/10/1968
SM45
296 
RIZZELLO ANTONIO
24/05/1966
SM50
297 
TROISI GIANCARLO
28/12/1969
SM45
Tot. 9   
 LE625 - AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE` GRECI
298 
NOCCO GIANLUCA
16/05/1973
SM40
299 
ZAMINGA ALESSANDRO
14/09/1955
SM60
300 
GERARDI MARCO
11/04/1985
SM
301 
GAETANI DANIELE
09/05/1987
SM
302 
GERARDI LUIGI
11/10/1958
SM55
303 
AFRUNE ALESSANDRO
20/04/1971
SM45
304 
COTARDO PAOLO
29/06/1964
SM50
305 
DE LUCA MASSIMILIANO
21/07/1971
SM45
306 
GERARDI ROCCO SALVATORE
07/09/1956
SM60
307 
GIANNUZZI MASSIMO
07/03/1971
SM45
308 
MACRI` DANIELE
20/09/1983
SM
Tot. 11   
 LE629 - OTRANTO 800
309 
BORTONE FRANCESCO
09/12/1951
SM65
310 
FOSCARINI GIAMPIERO
24/12/1964
SM50
311 
RICCIARDI NICOLA
22/12/1978
SM35
312 
GALATI DARIO
09/08/1969
SM45
313 
TERLIZZI FRANCESCO
27/09/1979
SM35
314 
FELLINE GIANFRANCO
28/12/1973
SM40
315 
D`ALBA MARIA ADA
06/11/1957
SF60
316 
COIA ANGELA
20/02/1986
SF
317 
CAMBOA GIOVANNI
01/06/1957
SM60
318 
FRANZ╚ GIANLUCA
24/05/1978
SM35
319 
SANSO` MARIA PAOLA
26/01/1965
SF50
Tot. 11   
 LE631 - PODISTICA MAGLIESE
320 
GUERRIERI ANGELO
19/11/1971
SM45
Tot. 1   
 LE632 - SALENTO IS RUNNING
321 
SCATIGNA STEFANIA
16/02/1978
SF35
322 
CARROZZO DARIO
30/08/1974
SM40
323 
CUTRI` SERGIO
21/09/1966
SM50
324 
CARROZZO OMAR
04/03/1976
SM40
Tot. 4   
 LE633 - SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE
325 
DE PASCALIS VINCENZO
02/07/1949
SM65
326 
TARANTINO BARBARA
26/09/1974
SF40
Tot. 2   
 LE635 - A.S. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI
327 
VINCENTI ALESSANDRO
18/09/1968
SM45
328 
CORTESE ANTONELLA
17/04/1975
SF40
329 
GRECO ROBERTO
25/07/1971
SM45
330 
SCORRANO ORESTE
03/04/1990
SM
331 
COPPOLA PASCAL
31/07/1966
SM50
332 
ZUCCOTTO FRANCO
16/04/1967
SM50
333 
STEA GABRIELLA
18/03/1960
SF55
Tot. 7   
 LE636 - GPDM LECCE
334 
PULITO PIETRO
11/03/1959
SM55
335 
CONTINO MARCO
20/05/1981
SM35
336 
BELLO CARLO
04/11/1957
SM60
337 
NICOLACI DONATO
01/08/1951
SM65
338 
LUCIA SIMONE
09/03/1972
SM45
339 
D`ELIA FRANCESCO
04/04/1965
SM50
340 
MELE SANDRO
25/10/1959
SM55
341 
SELLERI MARCELLO
30/03/1967
SM50
342 
STANGA ROBERTO
23/05/1947
SM70
343 
SPEDICATO MAURIZIO
22/05/1961
SM55
344 
PREITE PIERO
23/05/1960
SM55
345 
CARROZZO STEFANO
12/08/1980
SM35
346 
CALO` ANTONIO
10/06/1945
SM70
347 
TRAMACERE ANTONIO
14/04/1964
SM50
348 
TORTORELLA STEFANO
15/03/1971
SM45
349 
COLAZZO PIETRO
06/09/1964
SM50
350 
PARENTERA DAVIDE
05/10/1977
SM40
351 
MIGLIETTA MARCELLO
18/09/1974
SM40
352 
VIGNERI MARCO
22/08/1966
SM50
353 
GNONI CHRISTIAN
07/10/1971
SM45
354 
GARGIULO MARIA
13/09/1962
SF55
355 
ANNESI SERGIO
08/12/1981
SM35
356 
DELL`ANNA ENEA
23/08/1992
SM
357 
TRONCI FRANCESCO
09/05/1984
SM
358 
BASSO ANTONIO
09/06/1960
SM55
359 
ARMILLIS MANUELA
19/04/1980
SF35
360 
FAZZI VALENTINO
30/04/1977
SM40
361 
QUARTA GIAN PIERO
01/02/1972
SM45
362 
RAGGIO ANTONIO
27/01/1947
SM70
363 
POTERA SERGIO
13/03/1966
SM50
Tot. 30   
 LE637 - ASD N.E.S.T.
364 
MANGIULLO GIOVANNI
03/07/1994
SM
365 
MANGIULLO MARIA
30/03/1997
PRO F
366 
MANGIULLO ANNA
19/11/1998
JUN F
367 
RAMPINO ELISABETTA
26/07/1987
SF
368 
ROSATO PAOLO
09/03/1982
SM35
Tot. 5   
 LE638 - A.S.D. PODISTICA SALICESE
369 
MATTEO FRANCESCO
03/11/1975
SM40
Tot. 1   
 LE641 - ASD TREPUZZI RUNNING
370 
MARGILIO VINCENZO
20/08/1979
SM35
371 
PETRELLI ANTONELLA
13/06/1991
SF
372 
PATICCHIO GIANFRANCO
10/02/1986
SM
373 
PALAZZO MARIA LUCIA
01/09/1968
SF45
374 
DE MAGGIO MAURIZIO
11/10/1962
SM55
375 
ROLLO DAMIANO
10/10/1966
SM50
376 
RAMPINO VINCENZO MAURIZIO
10/04/1963
SM50
377 
SISINNI GIUSEPPE
24/08/1973
SM40
378 
BLASI ILARIA
07/05/1997
PRO F
379 
CARETTO SALVATORE
09/04/1957
SM60
Tot. 10   
 LE642 - NUOVA ATLETICA COPERTINO
380 
ALEMANNO GIUSEPPE
15/03/1965
SM50
381 
VERDESCA TONIO
11/03/1978
SM35
382 
HOSSEINI SADDIQ
01/01/1993
SM
383 
PALAZZO GIOVANNI
18/06/1980
SM35
384 
INGUSCIO PIERO
19/05/1969
SM45
385 
CICCARESE PIERO
28/06/1976
SM40
386 
MARULLI FLAVIO
01/08/1956
SM60
387 
RIZZO ASSUNTA
08/07/1961
SF55
388 
NATALIZIO CLAUDIO
30/10/1961
SM55
389 
CAPOCCIA DANILO
23/08/1977
SM40
390 
HUDHRA ERGYS
10/01/1982
SM35
391 
LEO GIOVANNI
23/10/1980
SM35
Tot. 12   
 LE643 - ASD LA MANDRA CALIMERA
392 
BARBETTA FABIO
03/06/1994
SM
393 
MURRONE DAVIDE
28/01/1979
SM35
394 
SCRIMIERI MARIO
09/08/1990
SM
395 
SANTESE CINZIA
07/04/1968
SF45
396 
DE SANTIS LETIZIA
20/05/1959
SF55
397 
BERGAMO CRYSTIAN
07/08/1977
SM40
398 
CAGNAZZO GIANFRANCO
18/01/1961
SM55
399 
CORONEO EMANUELE
22/09/1984
SM
400 
DE SANTIS ALESSANDRO
22/08/1987
SM
401 
LEONE EDOARDO
17/06/1972
SM45
402 
MACI PAOLO
28/06/1987
SM
403 
MAGGIORE ANNA GRAZIA
14/12/1973
SF40
404 
MANIGLIO ANTONIA
19/08/1962
SF55
405 
MARRA ALESSANDRO
11/04/1979
SM35
406 
RENNA DANIELE
29/03/1988
SM
407 
MONTINARO ROCCO
16/04/1956
SM60
408 
PROPOGGIA RODOLFO
08/11/1968
SM45
409 
ONORATO CINZIA
13/01/1966
SF50
410 
CANDELIERI MARIA GRAZIA
11/07/1961
SF55
411 
TURCO LUCA
04/09/1976
SM40
412 
FUSO MARZIA
02/12/1978
SF35
413 
TOMMASI ADRIANA ANNA
07/06/1974
SF40
414 
NATALE LUIGI
10/10/1962
SM55
415 
VACCINA FRANCESCO
18/11/1980
SM35
Tot. 24   
 LE644 - ASD ATLETICA LEVERANO
416 
LANDOLFO GIORGIO
16/03/1987
SM
Tot. 1   
 LE645 - A.S.D. GALATLETICA DREAM TEAM
417 
MENGOLI ROSARIO
05/05/1969
SM45
418 
NAVONE GIOVANNI FRANCESCO
05/10/1964
SM50
Tot. 2   
 LE646 - ASD CURSORES
419 
FIORENTINO ORESTE GABRIELE
22/09/1976
SM40
420 
DONNO GIUSEPPE
10/10/1969
SM45
421 
CIRILLO LUIGI
21/09/1967
SM50
422 
BALDASSARRE GIOVANNI
24/06/1975
SM40
Tot. 4   
 LE647 - ASD CAVALLI DI RAZZA
423 
CASARANO MICHELE
10/09/1971
SM45
424 
PETRUZZO GIORGIO ANTONIO
19/06/1974
SM40
425 
RIZZELLI GIOVANNI
06/02/1967
SM50
426 
GALATI FRANCESCO
14/10/1978
SM35
Tot. 4   
 S041034 - EVO` REAL FITNESS SSD
427 
DELL`ANNA MARCO
16/08/1966
SM50
428 
MINERVA ANTONELLA
10/06/1968
SF45
429 
PICONESE ANDREA
08/05/1989
SM
Tot. 3   
 TA451 - A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
430 
LOBARCO PASQUALE
08/05/1969
SM45
Tot. 1   
 TA460 - BODY ANGEL
431 
CAMPEGGIO ALESSANDRA
23/09/1992
SF
432 
GENTILE LILIANA
11/01/1982
SF35
433 
PONNO CARLO ALESSANDRO
19/01/1959
SM55
Tot. 3   
 Z001 - RUNCARD
434 
SPECCHIA GIUSEPPE
26/04/1979
SM35
435 
GRANDE ANGELO DAMIANO
31/03/1965
SM50
436 
MERENDA CATIA
17/01/1974
SF40
437 
DE LORENZIS GIUSEPPE
15/04/1976
SM40
438 
DE LORENZIS DIEGO
06/06/1979
SM35
439 
TRIVISANO ROSANNA
11/08/1983
SF
440 
COSTANTINI IMMACOLATA
12/11/1974
SF40
Tot. 7   

Totale iscritti 440
Tot. isc. con chip personale 143
Num. società 47
ALL M 4
JUN F 1
PRO F 2
PRO M 1
SF 13
SF35 11
SF40 12
SF45 20
SF50 9
SF55 8
SF60 3
SF65 2
SF70 2
SM 38
SM35 38
SM40 64
SM45 67
SM50 64
SM55 42
SM60 18
SM65 13
SM70 4
SM75 3
SM80 1