Num Cognome Nome Data N. Categoria
 LE304 - SARACENATLETICA
CAVALLO DAVIDE
19/08/2009
ESO M B
AQUILA CLAUDIA
06/02/2001
ALL F
BONATESTA DAVIDE
09/09/2009
ESO M B
CORVAGLIA EMANUELE
13/08/2008
ESO M B
DE MARCO MATTIA
26/07/2008
ESO M B
ESPOSITO GABRIELE
01/09/2004
RAG M
IMPERIALE ANDREA
24/12/2010
ESO M C
IMPERIALE SOPHIE
24/02/2007
ESO F A
MARRA EMANUELE
02/03/2010
ESO M C
10 
MELILEO GRAZIA
23/02/2008
ESO F B
11 
NEGRO MATTEO
11/03/2005
RAG M
12 
ORLANDO ANDREA
23/12/2009
ESO M B
13 
POLIMENO NICOLO`
06/06/2011
ESO M C
14 
SARCINELLA MATTEO
02/12/2009
ESO M B
15 
MAURO GUIDO EMILIO
19/02/2008
ESO M B
16 
BONATESTA DIEGO
06/07/2004
RAG M
Tot. 16   
 LE318 - A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA
17 
SIRENO LORENZO
07/08/2006
ESO M A
18 
GABRIELE LETIZIA
18/03/2006
ESO F A
19 
VITALI MARGOTTE
23/05/2006
ESO F A
20 
VITALI MOSE
10/03/2003
CAD M
21 
BARONE NICOLA
26/08/2004
RAG M
Tot. 5   
 LE383 - ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA
22 
DE SALVO IRINA
28/07/2003
CAD F
23 
FERSINI ALESSANDRO
03/10/2007
ESO M A
24 
PISPERO GIANLUCA
18/03/2002
CAD M
25 
SCARCIA PIETRO GIACOMO
10/10/2011
ESO M C
26 
GALATI MATTEO
29/11/2003
CAD M
Tot. 5   
 LE399 - A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS
27 
PARATA LORENZO
03/03/2007
ESO M A
28 
DEL ROSARIO LUCA
25/07/2007
ESO M A
29 
CASARANO RICCARDO
20/11/2007
ESO M A
30 
CORONESE LUDOVICO
28/10/2008
ESO M B
31 
CASTO ALESSANDRO
31/03/2007
ESO M A
32 
RAINO` ALFREDO
22/04/2006
ESO M A
33 
SCANFERLA FEDERICO
21/02/2008
ESO M B
34 
VELCANI AURORA
06/07/2006
ESO F A
35 
CASARANO PIETRO
23/09/2004
RAG M
36 
PARATA ALBERTO
18/09/2002
CAD M
37 
MASARIN LORENZO
13/11/2010
ESO M C
38 
BAGNO GABRIELE
29/05/2002
CAD M
39 
ALEARDI CARLO
30/12/2011
ESO M C
40 
FERRARI BEATRICE
06/07/2010
ESO F C
41 
FONTANELLA FEDERICO
24/10/2008
ESO M B
42 
PISANELLO TONIO
15/07/2008
ESO M B
43 
MASTRANDREA GIACOMO
17/10/2002
CAD M
44 
MASARIN EDOARDO
04/08/2007
ESO M A
45 
PALAMA` MIRIANA
06/11/2007
ESO F A
46 
INGROSSO MANUEL
12/04/2007
ESO M A
47 
INGROSSO KAROL
09/09/2010
ESO M C
48 
PREVIATO LUCA
24/10/2010
ESO M C
49 
PREVIATO EVA
29/07/2008
ESO F B
50 
PRIMICERI GIUSEPPE
25/10/2003
CAD M
51 
PORTACCIO STEFANO
18/12/2008
ESO M B
52 
GIANNELLI GOFFREDO COSIMO
09/03/2002
CAD M
53 
MASTRANDREA CRISTIAN
23/12/2006
ESO M A
Tot. 27   
 LE601 - A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
54 
QUARTA PIERLUIGI
17/10/2001
ALL M
55 
LORENZO DANIELE
15/12/2001
ALL M
Tot. 2   
 LE602 - A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE
56 
STIFANELLI SOFIA
15/09/2010
ESO F C
57 
STIFANELLI FEDERICO
11/11/2005
RAG M
58 
POTENZA GIORGIO
18/09/2007
ESO M A
59 
PANICO ELISABET
07/02/2009
ESO F B
60 
PANICO MARIA ELENA
19/02/2006
ESO F A
61 
OLIMPO KAROLA
20/02/2007
ESO F A
62 
MUSARDO FRASCELLA MATTEO
20/11/2007
ESO M A
63 
CAPRARO RAFFAELE
22/08/2005
RAG M
64 
DE LEO GIOIA
23/03/2006
ESO F A
65 
EPIFANI MARIA
09/05/2005
RAG F
66 
FILONI FEDERICO
31/07/2007
ESO M A
67 
MELE ARIANNA
12/03/2004
RAG F
68 
MISCIALLI FEDERICO
05/05/2007
ESO M A
Tot. 13   
 LE617 - POLISPORTIVA BPP
69 
FARINA MAURIZIO
16/05/2001
ALL M
70 
MALORGIO GIOVANNI
27/12/2001
ALL M
71 
PELLEGRINO GIOVANNI
21/02/2001
ALL M
72 
RUSSO ANGELO ANDREA
07/10/2000
ALL M
73 
TORNESELLO SILVIA
28/02/2001
ALL F
Tot. 5   
 LE620 - TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
74 
LATTANTE AGNESE
27/11/2002
CAD F
75 
PELLEGRINO FRANCESCO
27/03/2003
CAD M
76 
PELLEGRINO MATTEO
12/06/2004
RAG M
77 
LEZZI GABRIELE
02/02/2003
CAD M
78 
BUTTAZZO SOFIA
16/09/2004
RAG F
Tot. 5   
 LE631 - PODISTICA MAGLIESE
79 
CAMPA CRISTIANO
27/10/2011
ESO M C
80 
BORTONE LUDOVICO
28/06/2008
ESO M B
81 
STEFANIZZI ANDREA
28/10/2004
RAG M
82 
SCARAMUZZI STEFANO
17/05/2005
RAG M
83 
MONACO GIULIA
09/10/2010
ESO F C
84 
DE IACO MANUEL
26/03/2010
ESO M C
85 
CULIERSI ANTONIO
27/05/2010
ESO M C
86 
BERGONZONI CECILIA
12/05/2005
RAG F
87 
ZOLLINO MATTIA
30/09/2007
ESO M A
88 
RIZZO ELENA
18/01/2007
ESO F A
89 
NUZZO GIOELE
24/10/2008
ESO M B
90 
CONGEDO ANDREA
05/02/2010
ESO M C
91 
PICCINNO ALESSANDRO
25/08/2004
RAG M
92 
CAMPA SALVATORE MATTIA
06/05/2010
ESO M C
93 
COSTANTE RICCARDO
16/07/2004
RAG M
94 
NUZZO ANDREA
13/06/2010
ESO M C
95 
STICCHI CHIARA
03/03/2011
ESO F C
96 
SAPRIO GABRIELE
15/10/2010
ESO M C
97 
TOMA ACHILLE MANLIO
12/06/2012
ESO M C
98 
DE IACO GIULIANA NICOLE
19/04/2011
ESO F C
99 
PRESICCE GIOVANNI
03/12/2005
RAG M
100 
PRESICCE GABRIELE
08/02/2009
ESO M B
101 
GENTILE ALESSANDRO
26/05/2010
ESO M C
Tot. 23   
 LE637 - ASD N.E.S.T.
102 
PALAZZO MATTEO
26/06/2003
CAD M
103 
OLIBARDI PAOLO
17/07/2003
CAD M
104 
GIANNONE ALESSIA
24/09/2003
CAD F
105 
DE VERGORI MATTEO
06/10/2003
CAD M
106 
TAMBORRINO ANDREA
16/07/2002
CAD M
107 
SELLERI ALESSIO
18/12/2001
ALL M
108 
MANGIULLO MADDALENA
20/01/2002
CAD F
109 
DE LEO EMMA
08/10/2007
ESO F A
Tot. 8   
 LE640 - ASD SALENTINATLETICA
110 
BALDI VINCENZO
19/11/2002
CAD M
Tot. 1   

Totale iscritti 110
Tot. isc. con chip personale 0
Num. società 11
ALL F 2
ALL M 7
CAD F 4
CAD M 15
ESO F A 10
ESO F B 3
ESO F C 5
ESO M A 15
ESO M B 15
ESO M C 17
RAG F 4
RAG M 13