Num Cognome Nome Data N. Categoria
 BA039 - A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
AFFUSO ROCCO ALFREDO
14/08/1961
SM55
Tot. 1   
 BA049 - G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
GALATI MARCO
31/05/1959
SM55
MARIANI MATTIA
07/05/2000
ALL M
Tot. 2   
 BA058 - ATLETICA MONOPOLI
SERAFINO ANTONIO
07/04/1966
SM50
Tot. 1   
 BA089 - ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
LABIANCA FRANCESCA
28/08/1983
SF
TURSI QUIRICO
02/12/1987
SM
APRILE FRANCESCO
15/11/1954
SM60
Tot. 3   
 BA502 - A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
PACE LUIGI GUGLIELMO
20/06/1949
SM65
CALÓ MARCO
10/01/1989
SM
10 
TATONE MICHELE
03/09/1962
SM55
Tot. 3   
 BA521 - A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
11 
BUSTO TRIFONE
06/03/1985
SM
12 
FIORMARINO NICOLA
29/06/1980
SM35
Tot. 2   
 BA546 - POD. VALLE D`ITRIA LOCOROTONDO
13 
BRANDI VITANTONIO
20/06/1966
SM50
14 
PICCOLI PASQUALE
09/06/1972
SM45
Tot. 2   
 BA714 - ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
15 
PANARO COSIMO
07/03/1939
SM75
Tot. 1   
 BA739 - ASD SMART FIT GRAVINA
16 
CIRILLO SAMANTA
15/09/1979
SF35
Tot. 1   
 BR104 - ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO
17 
SUSCA GIOVANNI
05/05/2000
ALL M
18 
CONTE NICOLA
22/04/1986
SM
Tot. 2   
 BR153 - APULIATHLETICA
19 
PARISI GIUSEPPE
02/05/1946
SM70
Tot. 1   
 BR154 - ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA
20 
DEMATTEIS PIETRO
29/03/1966
SM50
21 
ELIA LORENZO
05/06/1962
SM55
22 
LEONE LUCIANO
29/12/1961
SM55
23 
LERNA ANTONIO
12/01/1965
SM50
24 
ROMA LUIGI
27/05/1978
SM35
25 
SCATIGNA COSIMO
11/04/1958
SM55
26 
VENERITO DOMENICO
08/06/1974
SM40
27 
LEO ANGELO
27/08/1974
SM40
Tot. 8   
 BR158 - ASD OSTUNI RUNNER`S
28 
TORRONI PIETRO
13/03/1996
PRO M
Tot. 1   
 BR159 - ASD ATLETICA DORANDO PIETRI
29 
CONVERTINI DOMENICO
06/06/1976
SM40
30 
SCATIGNA DONATO
17/06/1973
SM40
31 
ZIZZI VITANTONIO
23/01/1975
SM40
Tot. 3   
 FM020 - A.POD. VALTENNA
32 
GALLO MICHELE
18/04/1953
SM60
33 
MAGGIO ANTONINO
23/05/1959
SM55
Tot. 2   
 LE644 - ASD ATLETICA LEVERANO
34 
PALADINI FRANCESCO
20/03/1979
SM35
Tot. 1   
 TA402 - A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
35 
TRANI ANGELO
16/06/1954
SM60
36 
STELLA COSIMO
22/02/1959
SM55
37 
TALO` COSTANZO
31/07/1949
SM65
38 
SANTORO ANNAMARIA
23/02/1968
SF45
39 
PATRONELLI GAETANO
15/01/1980
SM35
40 
GALEONE ANTONIO
12/10/1949
SM65
41 
BLASI CARLO
03/11/1977
SM40
42 
PERONA LOREDANA
21/10/1980
SF35
43 
QUARANTA EUFEMIA
19/09/1974
SF40
44 
VESTITA FABIO
12/06/1978
SM35
45 
ASTREMO PAOLO
09/02/1973
SM40
46 
ABATEMATTEO ROSA
25/10/1964
SF50
47 
FADDA ANGELO
14/05/1954
SM60
48 
TRANI ANTONIO
09/07/1945
SM70
49 
SANTORO GAETANO
08/04/1965
SM50
50 
NILLA ORONZO CIRO
21/03/1942
SM75
51 
MOTOLESE ANTONIO
03/11/1954
SM60
52 
DE FAZIO DANIELA
21/05/1977
SF40
53 
CITO FRANCESCO
09/01/1945
SM70
54 
CAVALLO VITTORIO
12/05/1963
SM50
55 
CAMPANELLA ANTONIO
15/10/1964
SM50
56 
ARCADIO MAURO
02/03/1964
SM50
57 
PAPPADA` CIRO
25/04/1943
SM70
58 
SANNICOLA KATHY GINEVRE
19/02/1961
SF55
59 
ANNICCHIARICO LUCIA
24/02/1959
SF55
60 
MANIGRASSO PIETRO
19/05/1981
SM35
61 
FANIGLIULO CIRO
10/09/1968
SM45
62 
FADDA ANDREA
12/04/1979
SM35
63 
MAURI GIOACCHINO
27/11/1980
SM35
Tot. 29   
 TA408 - A.S POD.TARAS
64 
SPADARO ANTONIO
05/01/1960
SM55
65 
SASSANELLO ANTONIO
05/03/1962
SM55
66 
MAGNO ANDREA
21/04/1974
SM40
67 
MATTESI GIULIO
14/06/1964
SM50
68 
MARAZITA LUIGI
11/08/1975
SM40
Tot. 5   
 TA416 - A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE
69 
LA CORTE EMIDIO
01/01/1943
SM70
70 
SALGHER ROBERTA
10/02/1960
SF55
71 
MUSARO` ANTONIA
28/07/1958
SF55
72 
RONSISVALLE GIUSEPPE
11/07/1979
SM35
Tot. 4   
 TA423 - CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
73 
GADALETO GIUSEPPE
19/11/1947
SM70
74 
GRANILE VITTORIO
13/03/1961
SM55
75 
RIZZI GIOVANNI
31/10/1960
SM55
76 
CARRIERO CARMELO
29/09/1962
SM55
77 
DI PIPPA MAURIZIO
16/06/1969
SM45
78 
CORNACCHIA GIUSEPPE
18/01/1961
SM55
79 
PAVONE MARIA DOMENICA
11/11/1965
SF50
Tot. 7   
 TA424 - CORRERE E` SALUTE MOTTOLA
80 
CATUCCI VALERIA
17/04/1986
SF
81 
CAZZOLLA ROSA
25/10/1972
SF45
82 
MANSUETO GIUSEPPE GIOVANNI
23/03/1974
SM40
83 
MONTEMURRI ANGELO
12/04/1976
SM40
Tot. 4   
 TA425 - ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
84 
CANTORO DOMENICO
29/10/1977
SM40
85 
MARINO` ANTONIO
24/05/1968
SM45
86 
ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE
07/08/1947
SM70
87 
RATTU MICHELE
11/03/1962
SM55
88 
ZACCARIA CLAUDIO
26/11/1981
SM35
89 
MATTESI MARIA EDVIGE
11/09/1971
SF45
90 
GIGANTE GILDA
27/11/1962
SF55
Tot. 7   
 TA438 - CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
91 
SARACINO GIORGIO
02/05/1973
SM40
92 
CITTADONI CORRADO
02/02/1975
SM40
93 
CLEMENTE ORONZO
11/01/1979
SM35
94 
MARTELLOTTI GIUSEPPE
10/02/1961
SM55
95 
RUSSANO GABRIELA
04/09/1970
SF45
96 
LUCASELLI FRANCESCO PAOLO
07/01/1964
SM50
97 
MARINO` LUIGI
16/08/1950
SM65
98 
SEMERARO SANDRO
06/01/1986
SM
99 
SERIO CATALDO
27/02/1965
SM50
100 
SIMEONE COSIMO DAMIANO
19/01/1971
SM45
101 
SISTO MICHELE
26/02/1954
SM60
102 
TADDEO GIULIANO
29/08/1972
SM45
103 
LODESERTO SANTE
31/01/1954
SM60
104 
MIOLA ORAZIO
09/09/1983
SM
Tot. 14   
 TA441 - G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
105 
SEMERARO MARTINO
30/04/1973
SM40
106 
MARANGI FRANCESCO
16/06/1974
SM40
107 
LUCARELLA MARTINO
27/08/1983
SM
Tot. 3   
 TA446 - A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
108 
SOLDANO NICOLA
20/03/1980
SM35
Tot. 1   
 TA450 - LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA
109 
FUMAROLA CARMELO
09/08/1974
SM40
Tot. 1   
 TA453 - ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO
110 
MARRAFFA CARMELO
17/07/1958
SM55
111 
PRICCI PASQUALE
29/08/1949
SM65
112 
RAPESO ANGELO
16/11/1972
SM45
113 
TORTORIELLO ANGELO
16/07/1975
SM40
114 
RICCI GIOVANNI
01/11/1971
SM45
115 
GENNARO GIUSEPPE
13/02/1969
SM45
116 
QUARANTA FRANCESCO
07/06/1989
SM
117 
PIZZI LEONARDO
22/09/1970
SM45
118 
MONTELEONE LINA
02/06/1968
SF45
119 
CARRIERI COSIMO
16/10/1974
SM40
120 
LECCE CIRO
28/06/1971
SM45
121 
GREGUCCI CIRO
31/01/1971
SM45
122 
DE CAROLIS ANDREA
23/02/1977
SM40
123 
SBARRA ETTORE
29/10/1964
SM50
124 
RENNA SALVATORE
21/02/1957
SM60
125 
GIGANTIELLO PIETRO
25/06/1975
SM40
126 
DIGIOVANNI ANGELO MICHELE
13/10/1965
SM50
Tot. 17   
 TA456 - TARANTO SPORTIVA
127 
BOZZARDI SALVINO
13/11/1961
SM55
128 
DE ROSA CONCETTA
05/05/1979
SF35
129 
DE ROSA PATRIZIO
11/12/1963
SM50
130 
DE VIRGILIS SABRINA
03/07/1984
SF
131 
GENTILE MARCO EGIDIO
11/03/1969
SM45
132 
AVVANTAGGIATO ROSA ALPINA
26/09/2001
ALL F
133 
AVVANTAGGIATO EMMANUELE AARON
17/09/1999
JUN M
134 
ZONNO ANGELO ANTONIO
27/04/1968
SM45
135 
VALENTINI NICOLA
03/04/1990
SM
136 
RISO ALESSANDRO
14/09/1978
SM35
137 
VALENTINI IVAN
07/01/1972
SM45
138 
SIMEONE FRANCESCO
27/08/1966
SM50
139 
PERRONE GABRIELLA
11/01/1973
SF40
140 
MIGNOGNA DAVIDE
24/11/1976
SM40
141 
MARINO` MARIA
06/02/1964
SF50
142 
LUPO CARMELO
23/03/1976
SM40
143 
BOCCUNI EMANUELE
11/08/1979
SM35
144 
LAGIOIA CHRISTIAN
28/09/1974
SM40
145 
DE BELLIS FABIO
04/04/1969
SM45
Tot. 19   
 TA459 - TOP RUNNERS LATERZA
146 
PAPAPIETRO COSIMO
25/08/1952
SM65
Tot. 1   
 TA461 - A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
147 
BENVENUTO CATALDO
14/06/1961
SM55
148 
PICCINNI LUCA
07/07/1974
SM40
149 
DE FEUDIS VINCENZO
24/12/1971
SM45
150 
PEDACI GIOVANNI
23/11/1973
SM40
151 
LILLO VITO
06/01/1955
SM60
152 
DI MAGGIO DANTE
28/02/1971
SM45
153 
MATICHECCHIA GIOVANNI
21/01/1970
SM45
154 
SIBILLA COSIMA
02/01/1966
SF50
155 
SIBILLA NICOLA
25/07/1976
SM40
156 
SPAGNULO PIERLUIGI
12/01/1971
SM45
157 
TRANI GIUSEPPE
03/02/1965
SM50
158 
CAMPO ANGELO
04/03/1964
SM50
159 
CAPUTO DAVIDE
20/05/1963
SM50
160 
DE GAETANI GIUSEPPE
01/11/1980
SM35
161 
CASTELLI MARCO
02/06/1988
SM
162 
CASSANO ANTONIO
03/03/1988
SM
163 
PETRICCIUOLO DOMENICO
03/04/1943
SM70
164 
PADULA MASSIMILIANO
18/08/1977
SM40
165 
MINEO FRANCESCO
22/05/1961
SM55
166 
MARINELLI COSIMO
09/08/1972
SM45
167 
PETRICCIUOLO RAFFAELE
23/01/1976
SM40
168 
IURLO ANGELA
05/06/1970
SF45
169 
LOMBARDI DIEGO MARIO
03/09/1968
SM45
170 
GUIDA GIANCARLO
04/01/1975
SM40
171 
MASIELLO INNOCENZO
14/06/1973
SM40
Tot. 25   
 TA462 - ASD TRIATHLON TARANTO
172 
PIGNATELLI MARGHERITA
22/06/1970
SF45
173 
BOCCUNI FABRIZIO
20/07/1959
SM55
174 
DANIELE MARISA
20/10/1963
SF50
Tot. 3   
 TA463 - ASD OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE
175 
IEVA CINZIA
15/04/1972
SF45
176 
CARAMIA COSIMA
29/12/1978
SF35
177 
GALEONE CRISTINA
07/04/1984
SF
Tot. 3   
 TA464 - TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA
178 
RUSSANO LUIGI
25/01/1974
SM40
179 
MARTELLA PIERO
10/01/1979
SM35
180 
LADIANA CLAUDIO
26/07/1991
SM
181 
LOCOROTONDO ANTONIO
12/09/1959
SM55
182 
LOVELLI MONICA
27/12/1987
SF
183 
NOTARNICOLA GIOVANNI
16/06/1969
SM45
184 
PORTARARO ANTONIO
05/04/1985
SM
185 
SANTOVITO GIOVANNI
21/02/1971
SM45
186 
TADDEI GIANFRANCO
25/01/1979
SM35
187 
TORELLA ADDOLORATA
17/12/1953
SF60
188 
BIANCO ANTONIO
05/09/1977
SM40
189 
DE FILIPPIS GIUSEPPE
11/09/1978
SM35
Tot. 12   
 TA465 - ASD ATLETICA SAVA
190 
BUCCOLIERO REMIGIO
19/05/1961
SM55
Tot. 1   
 TA466 - MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING
191 
COLUCCI GIOVANNI
12/08/1980
SM35
192 
SOLITO ROCCO
24/02/1971
SM45
193 
ANCONA ANGELO
04/03/1965
SM50
Tot. 3   
 TA468 - ATLETICA TALSANO
194 
MUSCO PINO
05/05/1968
SM45
195 
FRASCELLA VINCENZO
21/01/1961
SM55
196 
RUSSO GIUSEPPINA
05/06/1977
SF40
197 
PACIFICO NICOLA
20/09/1982
SM35
198 
SOLITO GIUSEPPE
25/08/1977
SM40
199 
MARZULLI MASSIMILIANO
05/11/1975
SM40
Tot. 6   
 Z001 - RUNCARD
200 
FEDELE FRANCESCO
16/08/1967
SM50
201 
CAVALLO COSIMO
04/05/1977
SM40
202 
MARAGLINO DOMENICO
10/10/1978
SM35
203 
NAPPA CIRO ANGELO
31/03/1963
SM50
204 
MASONI GIUSEPPE
21/05/1977
SM40
Tot. 5   

Totale iscritti 204
Tot. isc. con chip personale 0
Num. società 37
ALL F 1
ALL M 2
JUN M 1
PRO M 1
SF 5
SF35 4
SF40 4
SF45 8
SF50 5
SF55 5
SF60 1
SM 13
SM35 21
SM40 37
SM45 26
SM50 21
SM55 24
SM60 9
SM65 6
SM70 8
SM75 2