Num Cognome Nome Data N. Categoria
 BA721-1 - I FABRICANTI
TASSIELLI LAURA
20/06/1973
SF40
BUCCIANTE ALDO
01/07/1968
SM45
Tot. 2   
 BG726-1 - I DUE TENORES
PUSTERLA FULVIO
12/09/1970
SM45
BRESCIA ALESSANDRO
06/12/1977
SM40
Tot. 2   
 BG726-2 - GLI OBNUBILATI
FAUSTINI CATERINA LUCIA
04/11/1970
SF45
VITALI ANTONIO
12/06/1958
SM55
Tot. 2   
 BR160 - ASD PODISMO SPV MAY DOMO
ELIA CARLO
22/04/1969
SM45
FEDELE ENRICO
22/04/1977
SM40
Tot. 2   
 CIG1 - CASTELLANE IN GITA
AMPOLLINI GIOVANNA
20/04/1977
SF40
10 
RAMELLI SAMANTHA
02/04/1979
SF35
Tot. 2   
 COR-RUN - CORIGLIANO - RUNCARD
11 
CONGEDO MASSIMO ANTONIO
24/02/1966
SM50
12 
DE LORENZIS DIEGO
06/06/1979
SM35
Tot. 2   
 CZ263-1 - IPPOCAMPO RUN TEAM
13 
CONDO` GIOVANNI
31/10/1974
SM40
14 
ROSSI ROBERTO
04/08/1972
SM45
Tot. 2   
 FDA - FULMINI DELL`APPIA
15 
BASILE GIANLUCA
27/10/1972
SM45
16 
BOCINA ANGELO MAURIZIO
16/11/1959
SM55
Tot. 2   
 GV01 - IL GATTO E LA VOLPE
17 
VERGINE ALESSANDRO
10/09/1978
SM35
18 
ALOISI MARIA MANUELA
29/08/1979
SF35
Tot. 2   
 IND - INDIVUDUALE
19 
VERGARI ALESSANDRO
10/07/1985
SM
Tot. 1   
 LE302 - S.S.GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO
20 
BORTONE MARCELLA
03/07/1963
SF50
21 
CAMPI SERGIO
10/11/1963
SM50
Tot. 2   
 LE320 - C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E` VIT
22 
SCIPPA SABRINA
10/12/1971
SF45
23 
SPEDICATI ALBERTO
16/08/1961
SM55
Tot. 2   
 LE397-1 - ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE
24 
LICASTRO ANDREA
30/07/1971
SM45
25 
CALIGNANO PATRIZIA
30/05/1959
SF55
Tot. 2   
 LE600-1 - GRUPPO PODISTICO DUEMILA RUFFANO
26 
CASARANO MARINELLA
18/06/1976
SF40
27 
CICERELLO ROCCO
30/12/1957
SM60
Tot. 2   
 LE601-1 - A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
28 
DE VITIS CESARE
04/05/1963
SM50
29 
MANCA SIMONETTA
18/05/1969
SF45
Tot. 2   
 LE601-2 - A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
30 
COLUCCI VALENTINA
06/07/1981
SF35
31 
CANDIDO ANTONIO
05/04/1974
SM40
Tot. 2   
 LE601-3 - STOP RUNNER
32 
CARICATO PAOLO
23/07/1975
SM40
33 
LAZOI MICHELE
04/07/1984
SM
Tot. 2   
 LE615-1 - LUPPOLINA
34 
MANGIA ORLANDO
03/10/1964
SM50
35 
TONDI MARIA LUCIA
20/05/1981
SF35
Tot. 2   
 LE617 - POLISPORTIVA BPP
36 
MUSIO MAURO
03/07/1965
SM50
37 
DI TOMA VINCENZO
04/06/1973
SM40
Tot. 2   
 LE620-1 - TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO 1
38 
NOBILE GIOVANNI
03/05/1972
SM45
39 
DE BLASI PAOLO
13/01/1979
SM35
Tot. 2   
 LE620-2 - TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO 2
40 
BRUNETTI ANDREA
28/08/1979
SM35
41 
LAUDISA LUCA
02/08/1979
SM35
Tot. 2   
 LE620-3 - TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO 3
42 
GRECO ANDREA
14/03/1972
SM45
43 
GRECO IVAN GIOVANNI
24/06/1975
SM40
Tot. 2   
 LE620-4 - TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO 4
44 
ORLANDO ANNA
13/08/1957
SF60
45 
PETRELLI ANNAMARIA
29/09/1965
SF50
Tot. 2   
 LE620-5 - TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO 5
46 
IMBO` FRANCESCO
15/12/1962
SM55
47 
ISOLA DANIELE
09/06/1963
SM50
Tot. 2   
 LE629-1 - GALATI2
48 
GALATI ANTONIO
16/02/1972
SM45
49 
GALATI DARIO
09/08/1969
SM45
Tot. 2   
 LE629-2 - MAPI
50 
MANCA MARIA PAOLA
23/06/1964
SF50
51 
PICONESE GIUSEPPE
28/01/1973
SM40
Tot. 2   
 LE629-3 - BOTRO
52 
TRONCI LOREDANA
28/11/1969
SF45
53 
BORTONE FRANCESCO
09/12/1951
SM65
Tot. 2   
 LE636 - GPDM LECCE
54 
TRAMACERE ANTONIO
14/04/1964
SM50
55 
BELLO CARLO
04/11/1957
SM60
Tot. 2   
 LE636-1 - TENNENT'S
56 
BELFIORE SIMONE
18/04/1971
SM45
57 
CAPOCCIA GIOVANNI
04/07/1969
SM45
Tot. 2   
 LE640-1 - ASD SALENTINATLETICA
58 
DE MARTINIS DAVIDE
25/05/1978
SM35
59 
FILONI TONY
14/01/1984
SM
Tot. 2   
 LE647-1 - IL MAESTRO E L`ALLIEVO
60 
LANZILAO GIACOMO
13/03/1963
SM50
61 
CIRIOLO ROCCO
26/04/1969
SM45
Tot. 2   
 LE647-2 - GEMELLI DIVERSI
62 
RIZZELLI GIOVANNI
06/02/1967
SM50
63 
CASARANO MARCELLO
03/09/1946
SM70
Tot. 2   
 LE647-3 - SBRONZI DI RIACE
64 
CARROZZO SALVATORE
23/09/1978
SM35
65 
DEL POPOLO VINCENZO
29/05/1979
SM35
Tot. 2   
 LE647-4 - TEAM EGREGIO
66 
CASARANO ANGELO MICHELE
04/08/1977
SM40
67 
PICCI SALVATORE
16/10/1969
SM45
Tot. 2   
 LE647-5 - COPPIA PERFETTA
68 
COPPOLA MARIA FRANCESCA
10/02/1978
SF35
69 
MARTI ANTONIO ALBERIGO
06/05/1973
SM40
Tot. 2   
 LLL1 - LA LEPRE E LA LUMACA
70 
CAMATTINI ALESSANDRO
10/10/1975
SM40
71 
PIAZZA GIANLUCA
08/10/1971
SM45
Tot. 2   
 PFI-01 - PEOPLE FROM IBIZA
72 
MORI DAVIDE
25/09/1971
SM45
73 
RIVIA PAOLO
25/03/1973
SM40
Tot. 2   
 RISP - RIA - SPECCHIA
74 
RIA ANTONIO
26/06/1982
SM35
75 
SPECCHIA GIUSEPPE
26/04/1979
SM35
Tot. 2   
 SOLPET - LEGATI
76 
SOLINA MARCELLO
10/11/1966
SM50
77 
PETRANCA STEFANO
24/12/1976
SM40
Tot. 2   
 TA463-1 - SPEED RUNNERS
78 
MASSARO GIUSEPPE
07/04/1987
SM
79 
L'ASSAINATO GAETANO
26/08/1983
SM
Tot. 2   
 UNRM - UNIROMA
80 
CARDONA CRUZ LUIS ELIAS
13/01/1974
SM40
81 
CADME PARRA MESIAS OCTAVIO
08/01/1977
SM40
Tot. 2   

Totale iscritti 81
Tot. isc. con chip personale 16
Num. società 41
SF35 5
SF40 3
SF45 4
SF50 3
SF55 1
SF60 1
SM 5
SM35 10
SM40 15
SM45 16
SM50 10
SM55 4
SM60 2
SM65 1
SM70 1