Num Cognome Nome Data N. Categoria
 BA089 - ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
MALLIA SEBASTIANO
24/07/1960
SM55
Tot. 1   
 BR139 - GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
FAGGIANO GIUSEPPE
19/10/1981
SM35
MANDURINO ROBERTO
18/10/1981
SM35
FALCETTA VINCENZA
20/03/1966
SF50
GRECO SALVATORE
22/04/1981
SM35
TONDO VITO
27/04/1966
SM50
CARAFA COSIMO
21/08/1960
SM55
ZAMINGA SANTINO
19/10/1972
SM45
Tot. 7   
 LE302 - S.S.GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO
GIURGOLA ENRICO
30/03/1987
SM
10 
FARINA ANTONIETTA
08/01/1947
SF70
11 
BORTONE MARCELLA
03/07/1963
SF50
12 
SARACINO PALMIRA
06/04/1941
SF75
13 
GALATI MARIA BRIGIDA
22/03/1980
SF35
Tot. 5   
 LE303 - CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
14 
DE RICCARDIS SALVATORE
01/07/1949
SM65
15 
BECCARISI PANTALEO
15/03/1959
SM55
Tot. 2   
 LE304 - SARACENATLETICA
16 
D`AMICO DAVIDE
10/11/1980
SM35
17 
MUCI CRISTINA
21/10/1970
SF45
18 
MIGLIETTA RICCARDO
18/12/1957
SM60
19 
CARRINO FERNANDO ANTONIO
21/04/1942
SM75
20 
GIANFREDA CLAUDIO
08/04/1972
SM45
21 
STEFANO GIANLUIGI
13/12/1972
SM45
22 
MONOSI ALESSANDRO
15/05/1975
SM40
Tot. 7   
 LE305 - AMATORI LECCE
23 
CENTONZE ANNA SABRINA
04/12/1965
SF50
24 
LAZZARI MARIA ROSARIA
04/09/1963
SF50
Tot. 2   
 LE307 - S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI
25 
BACCA SEVERINO
09/01/1949
SM65
26 
RUGGIO FAUSTO
06/01/1965
SM50
Tot. 2   
 LE318 - A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA
27 
VITALI LUCA ANTONIO
31/07/1974
SM40
28 
STEFANO LUCA
10/01/1961
SM55
29 
TORNESELLO ANTONIO
28/02/1968
SM45
30 
PALMA FRANCESCO
04/10/1990
SM
31 
GARZIA GIOVANNI
05/05/1976
SM40
32 
GRASSO SARA
05/10/1990
SF
33 
LEOPIZZI COSIMO
18/12/1976
SM40
34 
MANCO COSIMO
20/04/1990
SM
35 
BIANCO ALBERTO
05/10/1965
SM50
36 
CATALDO BIAGIO
03/02/1970
SM45
37 
PROVENZANO GIUSEPPE
21/10/1960
SM55
38 
NICOLETTI LUIGI
01/08/1965
SM50
Tot. 12   
 LE320 - C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E` VIT
39 
SCIPPA SABRINA
10/12/1971
SF45
Tot. 1   
 LE349 - ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
40 
TURI PANTALEO
10/11/1969
SM45
Tot. 1   
 LE383 - ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA
41 
GALATI ANTONIO
25/12/1957
SM60
42 
DE SALVO GIANLUCA
13/01/1978
SM35
Tot. 2   
 LE397 - ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE
43 
CIOFFI SILVIA
24/08/1969
SF45
Tot. 1   
 LE399 - A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS
44 
NUZZO VLADIMIR
13/09/1975
SM40
45 
PERCHIA SERGIO ANTONIO
26/11/1961
SM55
Tot. 2   
 LE600 - G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
46 
NEGRO MAURO ANTONIO
08/12/1966
SM50
47 
DANESE ALESSANDRO
03/04/1983
SM
48 
BELLUCCI VITTORIO
07/11/1961
SM55
49 
SANAPO MARCO
25/04/1982
SM35
Tot. 4   
 LE601 - A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
50 
GERMANA` GULINO MARZIANO
06/03/1956
SM60
51 
MONTEFRANCESCO BELINDA
26/11/1977
SF40
52 
RUGGIERO ILARIA
03/11/1994
SF
53 
PANDONE STEFANO
08/10/1978
SM35
54 
IMBRIANI MARIA STELLA
11/06/1976
SF40
55 
PALAZZO EMANUELE
30/10/1957
SM60
56 
CARROZZINI CATERINA
21/11/1974
SF40
57 
CATALDO CARMELA
16/07/1955
SF60
58 
LORENZO ROBERTO
09/08/1964
SM50
59 
QUARTA LUCA
02/12/1977
SM40
60 
PEDONE PINO
15/02/1977
SM40
61 
CARICATO PAOLO
23/07/1975
SM40
62 
SERAFINI CRISTIANO
07/04/1974
SM40
63 
IMBRIANI MAURO
30/12/1978
SM35
64 
COMMENDATORE SANDRO
20/03/1983
SM
65 
CIURLIA ROBERTO
30/01/1979
SM35
Tot. 16   
 LE602 - A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE
66 
DE MICHELI EMANUELE
23/02/1976
SM40
67 
PANICO LUCIANO
05/11/1973
SM40
68 
DE MARCO GIUSEPPE
22/10/1952
SM65
69 
CAVALIERI FERNANDO
25/11/1960
SM55
70 
PAGANO FLAVIA
27/03/1973
SF40
Tot. 5   
 LE607 - A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE
71 
MARSANO STEFANO LEONARDO
13/12/1979
SM35
Tot. 1   
 LE614 - ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO
72 
LONGO ROCCO
18/04/1948
SM65
Tot. 1   
 LE615 - A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM
73 
MASTROLIA MARCELLA
30/09/1977
SF40
74 
CHIRIVI SABATINO
27/10/1973
SM40
Tot. 2   
 LE617 - POLISPORTIVA BPP
75 
CARDINALE LUIGI CARLO
23/03/1951
SM65
76 
PASTORE LUIGI ANTONIO
27/07/1965
SM50
77 
FANCIULLO DONATO
17/10/1963
SM50
78 
MICOCCI LUCIA DOMENICA
09/04/1967
SF50
Tot. 4   
 LE619 - A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI
79 
BLANDOLINO LUIGI
17/04/1939
SM75
80 
EPIFANI ANNA ELEONORA
20/06/1961
SF55
81 
MONTAGNA ANTONIO
29/11/1950
SM65
82 
CHIRI LORENZO
26/09/1968
SM45
Tot. 4   
 LE620 - TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
83 
CAMASSA LUIGI
18/02/1947
SM70
84 
MARGIOTTA MARIA GRAZIA
14/06/1972
SF45
85 
CORINA CLAUDIA
17/05/1968
SF45
86 
DE IACO ANTONIO
12/02/1970
SM45
87 
LEONE RAMONA
26/11/1984
SF
88 
MARENACI MARIA CRISTINA
23/11/1970
SF45
89 
BERSANI ROSALBA
08/09/1974
SF40
90 
NUZZOLI GIUSEPPE ANTONIO
21/02/1966
SM50
91 
SILLAVI GIUSEPPE
07/02/1955
SM60
92 
CAMPA GIANLUCA
18/07/1972
SM45
93 
IDONE ANNA
06/05/1952
SF65
94 
INGROSSO LAURA
10/04/1959
SF55
95 
DELL`ASSUNTA SAMUELE ANTONIO
09/05/1976
SM40
Tot. 13   
 LE621 - A.S.D. `P.U.C. SALENTO`
96 
PLACI LUIGI
17/08/1971
SM45
97 
D`ALESSANDRO DAVIDE
21/01/1992
SM
Tot. 2   
 LE625 - AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE` GRECI
98 
GERARDI MARCO
11/04/1985
SM
Tot. 1   
 LE632 - SALENTO IS RUNNING
99 
SCATIGNA STEFANIA
16/02/1978
SF35
100 
SCATIGNA ALESSANDRA
06/02/1972
SF45
101 
CONTE ALFREDO
13/03/1965
SM50
102 
PALADINI DONATO
18/05/1967
SM50
103 
SCATIGNA LUCA
28/02/1977
SM40
104 
SOLAZZO ANNA
04/06/1970
SF45
Tot. 6   
 LE635 - A.S. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI
105 
PERRONE ANTONIO
14/06/1958
SM55
106 
STEA GABRIELLA
18/03/1960
SF55
107 
URSO LUIGI
23/10/1947
SM70
108 
ZUCCOTTO FRANCO
16/04/1967
SM50
109 
PARAGO` STEFANO
09/11/1961
SM55
110 
D`AVERSA PIETRO
08/02/1960
SM55
111 
CASOLE GIOVANNI
24/06/1967
SM50
112 
IZZO GIOVANNI
09/08/1968
SM45
113 
COPPOLA PASCAL
31/07/1966
SM50
Tot. 9   
 LE636 - GPDM LECCE
114 
LAZZARI SILVESTRO
12/05/1963
SM50
115 
BASSO ANTONIO
09/06/1960
SM55
116 
PETRACHI IVANO
03/01/1969
SM45
117 
TRAMACERE ANTONIO
14/04/1964
SM50
118 
CALO` ANTONIO
10/06/1945
SM70
119 
PERRONE CHRISTIAN
06/03/1992
SM
120 
GARGIULO MARIA
13/09/1962
SF55
121 
FERRARI FABIO
13/01/1970
SM45
122 
NICOLACI DONATO
01/08/1951
SM65
123 
PERRONE GIUSEPPE
22/07/1959
SM55
124 
DANIELE VITTORIO
11/02/1963
SM50
Tot. 11   
 LE637 - ASD N.E.S.T.
125 
MANGIULLO ANNA
19/11/1998
JUN F
126 
MANGIULLO MARIA
30/03/1997
PRO F
Tot. 2   
 LE641 - ASD TREPUZZI RUNNING
127 
BLASI ILARIA
07/05/1997
PRO F
128 
CARETTO SALVATORE
09/04/1957
SM60
Tot. 2   
 LE642 - NUOVA ATLETICA COPERTINO
129 
TRAMACERE FABRIZIO
29/08/1969
SM45
130 
LEVANTE DIEGO
11/09/1973
SM40
Tot. 2   
 LE643 - ASD LA MANDRA CALIMERA
131 
MACI PAOLO
28/06/1987
SM
Tot. 1   
 LE645 - A.S.D. GALATLETICA DREAM TEAM
132 
SABELLA GIULIO
15/12/1993
SM
Tot. 1   
 LE646 - ASD CURSORES
133 
PELLEGRINO CLARA
06/06/1982
SF35
134 
EPIFANI ROBERTO
26/07/1986
SM
135 
COLUCCIA MAURO
23/12/1971
SM45
Tot. 3   
 PZ053 - PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA
136 
CORTESE GUGLIELMO
05/12/1963
SM50
Tot. 1   
 TA460 - BODY ANGEL
137 
PONNO CARLO ALESSANDRO
19/01/1959
SM55
Tot. 1   
 Z001 - RUNCARD
138 
BELLIMBENI GIUSEPPE
25/08/1965
SM50
139 
MOSCA GIUSY
02/01/1975
SF40
Tot. 2   

Totale iscritti 139
Tot. isc. con chip personale 32
Num. società 36
JUN F 1
PRO F 2
SF 3
SF35 3
SF40 7
SF45 8
SF50 5
SF55 4
SF60 1
SF65 1
SF70 1
SF75 1
SM 11
SM35 10
SM40 15
SM45 15
SM50 19
SM55 14
SM60 6
SM65 7
SM70 3
SM75 2