Num Cognome Nome Data N. Categoria
 BA005 - AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
AZZONE LUIGI
20/05/1969
SM45
Tot. 1   
 BA097 - SPORT CENTER
MORRA GIULIANO
27/01/1971
SM45
Tot. 1   
 BA505 - A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA
DE BARTOLO PAOLO
27/07/1969
SM45
SCATTARELLI FRANCESCO SAVERIO
14/06/1982
SM35
Tot. 2   
 BA521 - A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
GRECO PIERANGELO
01/01/1973
SM40
Tot. 1   
 BA535 - A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
L`ABBATE LUIGI
18/08/1968
SM45
Tot. 1   
 BA581 - A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO
COCOLO GIORGIO
24/12/1956
SM60
Tot. 1   
 BA714 - ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
MARRA ROCCO ANTONIO
17/01/1972
SM45
Tot. 1   
 BO527 - ASD TEAM SPARTANS
MUSCI PASQUALE
28/07/1967
SM50
Tot. 1   
 BR109 - TOP RUNNING BRINDISI
10 
SOLAZZO MASSIMO
15/01/1959
SM55
Tot. 1   
 BR113 - ATLETICA CASALINI
11 
SALEMI SANTO
26/10/1955
SM60
Tot. 1   
 LE302 - S.S.GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO
12 
BUSCICCHIO GABRIELE
19/04/1976
SM40
13 
LATTANTE ANTONIO
28/05/1956
SM60
14 
EPIFANI MARCELLO
19/01/1963
SM50
15 
CAMPI SERGIO
10/11/1963
SM50
16 
CAMPA LUIGI
31/12/1979
SM35
17 
DE PASCALIS FRANCESCO
07/02/1981
SM35
Tot. 6   
 LE303 - CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
18 
ARCADI ANTONIO
02/01/1988
SM
19 
CARCAGN╠ MAURO
05/08/1971
SM45
20 
CISOTTI PIETRO
27/02/1964
SM50
21 
VERGARO GIOVANNI
22/10/1964
SM50
22 
STEFANELLI GRAZIANO
17/12/1975
SM40
23 
RUSSO ANTONIO
23/09/1950
SM65
24 
MARRA BIAGINO
09/04/1971
SM45
25 
DE PASCALIS PIERO
07/01/1968
SM45
26 
DE MATTEIS FABIO
26/01/1965
SM50
27 
CONTALDO RAFFAELE
04/02/1960
SM55
28 
STEFANELLI FRANCO
20/04/1957
SM60
29 
STEFANIZZI ANTONELLO
03/02/1961
SM55
30 
TOMA LUCIANO
10/09/1958
SM55
31 
URSO ROBERTO
17/03/1975
SM40
32 
PALAM└ PATRIZIO
08/10/1971
SM45
33 
PALUMBO GIUSEPPE
14/12/1971
SM45
34 
RAFFAELE GIANLUCA
23/08/1977
SM40
35 
MARIANO IVANOE
11/10/1970
SM45
36 
DE RONZI ANTONIO
16/10/1971
SM45
37 
DE MATTEIS PIERO
19/07/1965
SM50
38 
TAMARINDO MAURO
15/01/1982
SM35
39 
SIMONE FRANCESCO
16/09/1978
SM35
40 
PIRONTI GIOVANNI
10/02/1959
SM55
Tot. 23   
 LE304 - SARACENATLETICA
41 
GRECO PAMELA
10/09/1972
SF45
42 
PASANISI GIORGIO FRANCESCO
18/04/1960
SM55
43 
VITALE MASSIMO FRANCESCO
09/09/1958
SM55
44 
BIRTELE ANDREA
19/10/1974
SM40
45 
CASTO GIOVANNI
10/06/1966
SM50
46 
ALBANO FERNANDO
30/08/1969
SM45
47 
D`ANNA DOMENICO
31/10/1969
SM45
48 
CORCIULO MARIA SABRINA
12/02/1974
SF40
49 
MEGA MAURO ANTONIO
09/01/1978
SM35
50 
PELLEGRINO COSIMO DONATO
01/02/1965
SM50
51 
IMPERIALE ANTONIO
04/07/1974
SM40
52 
BACCA DONATO
01/01/1951
SM65
53 
HAJNAL DANIELA FRANCESCA
04/10/1975
SF40
54 
RUSSO IGINO
14/04/1942
SM75
55 
PERRONE VITO
14/02/1955
SM60
56 
FERSINI ANTONIO
22/01/1972
SM45
57 
BORGIA ANTONIO
06/11/1968
SM45
58 
GRECO GIOVANNI
23/08/1968
SM45
59 
MARZO LUCIANO
13/07/1977
SM40
60 
DE IACO LORETANA
21/11/1967
SF50
61 
SABATO ROSA
30/08/1964
SF50
62 
MINISGALLO SALVATORE
20/11/1955
SM60
63 
DONNO LUCA
11/11/1993
SM
64 
DE DONNO FELICE
27/03/1968
SM45
65 
MAGGIULLI ANTONIO
30/05/1968
SM45
66 
ANGELELLI MARIA DOMENICA
23/02/1969
SF45
67 
CAVALLO TOMMASO
27/09/1957
SM60
68 
CAVALLO MASSIMO
23/12/1977
SM40
69 
CAVALLO MARCO
23/05/1983
SM
70 
VITALE ANDREA
02/06/1981
SM35
71 
D`APRILE ANTONIO
29/08/1967
SM50
72 
PRIMICERI PIERPAOLO
01/07/1972
SM45
73 
NEGRO MARIA LORENA
31/12/1975
SF40
74 
SPONZIELLO LORENZO LUIGI
09/08/1967
SM50
75 
PESCHIULLI ANDREA
04/12/1970
SM45
76 
VONGHIA SEBASTIANO
22/12/1967
SM50
77 
MONSELLATO LUIGI
26/03/1955
SM60
Tot. 37   
 LE305 - AMATORI LECCE
78 
CARIGNANI VITO
06/06/1943
SM70
79 
CAPONE DANIELE
19/08/1955
SM60
80 
CAPONE VITO GIUSEPPE
30/04/1956
SM60
81 
GRECO VINCENZO
08/10/1954
SM60
82 
CANUTI ANTONIO
24/08/1956
SM60
83 
MARITATI GIACOMO
22/09/1960
SM55
Tot. 6   
 LE307 - S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI
84 
LUCHENA STEFANIA
24/08/1969
SF45
85 
VINCENTI FERNANDO
14/12/1964
SM50
Tot. 2   
 LE315 - ATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE
86 
ALEMANNO ALESSANDRO
06/06/1977
SM40
87 
CAVALLO ROSARIO
03/07/1958
SM55
Tot. 2   
 LE318 - A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA
88 
NICOLETTI CARLO
20/11/1978
SM35
89 
PELLICO ANTONELLA
19/10/1970
SF45
90 
GRECO FIORENTINO
06/05/1972
SM45
91 
SCHIATTINO ANTONIO FILIPPO
07/08/1968
SM45
92 
FINOLEZZI LUIGI
17/06/1950
SM65
93 
LEOPIZZI ANTONIO
14/09/1972
SM45
94 
MARRELLA MAURIZIO
22/09/1979
SM35
95 
CATALDO DANIELE
28/05/1979
SM35
96 
TOMA PIERLUIGI
25/01/1980
SM35
97 
RIA ANTONIO
19/06/1974
SM40
98 
GRASSO SARA
05/10/1990
SF
99 
CATALDI MASSIMO
18/12/1956
SM60
Tot. 12   
 LE320 - C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E` VIT
100 
CAPOZZA MASSIMILIANO
30/04/1977
SM40
101 
DE MARCO STEFANIA
26/12/1975
SF40
102 
SPEDICATI ALBERTO
16/08/1961
SM55
103 
MODEO MARCO
12/12/1976
SM40
104 
GIRARDI MARIO
30/12/1971
SM45
Tot. 5   
 LE346 - GR. POD. A 13 ALBA TAURISANO
105 
COLONA ROSARIO
06/10/1974
SM40
106 
CRUDO ROMOLO
11/06/1951
SM65
107 
POTENZA OSVALDO
19/09/1961
SM55
108 
CAPPILLI MARCO LUCIO
25/04/1961
SM55
109 
DAMIANO ROCCHINO
08/06/1971
SM45
110 
CIURLIA ANTONIO
02/08/1964
SM50
Tot. 6   
 LE349 - ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
111 
ANTONACI TOMMASO
05/10/1968
SM45
112 
CONGEDO MARIA ELENA
14/12/1971
SF45
113 
CONOCI ROCCO
21/08/1962
SM55
114 
STABILE LUIGI
22/12/1968
SM45
115 
CRISPINO MAURIZIO
13/01/1975
SM40
116 
SICILIANO SALVATORE
24/12/1970
SM45
117 
RUSSO FRANCO
05/09/1960
SM55
118 
MONTEDURO CRISTINA
06/12/1958
SF55
119 
MONTEDURO SALVATORE
30/11/1949
SM65
120 
MANCUSO SABINA
16/08/1968
SF45
121 
DONNO VALERIO
24/05/1966
SM50
122 
BERNARDO PAOLA
28/06/1981
SF35
123 
CAPASA EMANUELE
10/10/1986
SM
124 
ANCHORA LUIGI
05/10/1959
SM55
125 
CHIRIATTI ANTONIO
31/08/1968
SM45
126 
ZEZZA GIUSEPPE
24/08/1978
SM35
127 
CARLINO EMANUELE
27/02/1968
SM45
128 
DONNO VINCENZO MARCO
30/03/1971
SM45
129 
RUSSO FRANCESCO
30/09/1976
SM40
130 
CONGEDO MASSIMO ANTONIO
24/02/1966
SM50
131 
FASIELLO ROSSELLA
27/12/1971
SF45
132 
PEDONE GIORGIO
02/08/1966
SM50
133 
PETRANCA NICOLA
30/10/1959
SM55
134 
RUSSO ANTONIO FERNANDO
10/09/1980
SM35
135 
DE GAETANIS MICHELE
05/11/1978
SM35
136 
SARACINO MEDICO
16/02/1962
SM55
137 
SPECCHIA ROCCO
08/08/1959
SM55
138 
FRANCO FRANCESCO
22/03/1979
SM35
139 
FRANCO LUCIO
14/07/1974
SM40
140 
SERAFINO FRANCESCO
20/01/1973
SM40
141 
MORRONE ANTONIO
09/06/1964
SM50
142 
BRAY FABIO
07/05/1971
SM45
143 
TREGLIA IVAN
10/03/1969
SM45
144 
MELELEO RITA
08/06/1964
SF50
145 
COSTANTINI TOMMASO
29/09/1955
SM60
Tot. 35   
 LE383 - ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA
146 
TOMMASEO IVONNE COSIMA
26/09/1982
SF35
147 
ESPOSITO MARCELLO
06/10/1971
SM45
148 
SERGI COSIMO
16/10/1977
SM40
149 
NEGRO ALESSANDRO
19/01/1971
SM45
Tot. 4   
 LE389 - AS RUNNING CLUB
150 
ZILLI GIUSEPPE
10/01/1962
SM55
Tot. 1   
 LE397 - ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE
151 
PAREO CLAUDIO
06/03/1971
SM45
152 
VETERE MARINA
29/09/1970
SF45
153 
SOLINA MARCELLO
10/11/1966
SM50
Tot. 3   
 LE399 - A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS
154 
MARGARITO FRANCO
14/06/1962
SM55
155 
MEGA CRISTIAN
11/08/1999
JUN M
156 
BAGNO ENZO
12/02/1972
SM45
Tot. 3   
 LE600 - G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
157 
MASSARO ANDREA GIUSEPPE
18/03/1982
SM35
158 
CAVALLO LUCIA
08/02/1967
SF50
159 
COSTANTINI MASSIMO GIOVANNI
25/04/1966
SM50
160 
D`AMICO ROCCO ANTONIO
18/02/1962
SM55
161 
NEGRO ARCANGELO
13/06/1980
SM35
162 
RIZZO EMANUELE
23/01/1983
SM
Tot. 6   
 LE601 - A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
163 
MANTA ALESSANDRO
03/07/1984
SM
164 
PODO LUIGI
18/08/1980
SM35
165 
MARROCCO GIOVANNI
03/01/1984
SM
166 
CANDIDO ANTONIO
05/04/1974
SM40
167 
CUCURACHI ANGELO
27/03/1969
SM45
168 
DE LUCA RAFFAELE
12/07/1972
SM45
169 
ROSATO SIMONE
22/01/1969
SM45
170 
PETRACHI VINCENZO
02/04/1965
SM50
171 
GUIDO PASQUALE
10/04/1966
SM50
172 
BUONFRATE MATTEO
26/05/1980
SM35
173 
LAZOI MICHELE
04/07/1984
SM
174 
PAGLIARA GIANLUCA
18/10/1973
SM40
175 
ANTONUCCI RODOLFO
21/04/1958
SM55
176 
GIANCANE GIUSEPPE
30/09/1967
SM50
177 
TARANTINO ANTONIETTA
19/01/1973
SF40
178 
MANCARELLA LUCIANO
13/12/1973
SM40
179 
TAURINO ANTONELLO
20/05/1964
SM50
180 
RIZZATO COSIMO
21/05/1965
SM50
181 
ABATE ARIANNA
27/08/1990
SF
182 
ATTANASIO ANTONIO
11/01/1974
SM40
183 
FRIOLO DIEGO
28/02/1968
SM45
184 
COSIMI AMEDEO
09/08/1973
SM40
185 
SPORTELLA ORONZO
25/11/1972
SM45
186 
DE CARLO RAFFAELE GIACOMO
08/11/1961
SM55
187 
SPEDICATO LUIGINA
26/05/1975
SF40
188 
MANCA SIMONETTA
18/05/1969
SF45
189 
DE VITIS CESARE
04/05/1963
SM50
190 
MANCARELLA GIANNI
29/08/1977
SM40
191 
FALSANITO MASSIMILIANO ORONZO
31/03/1967
SM50
192 
DELL`ANNA MATTEO
06/04/1970
SM45
193 
GRECO GIOVANNI PASQUALE
14/04/1963
SM50
194 
PELLEGRINO MARCELLO
30/09/1966
SM50
195 
GIANCANE GABRIELE
15/04/1979
SM35
196 
MADARO GIUSEPPE
04/06/1962
SM55
197 
CORONEO ROBERTO
27/03/1973
SM40
Tot. 35   
 LE602 - A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE
198 
PANICO SERGIO
01/10/1969
SM45
199 
PANICO BIAGIO
02/12/1966
SM50
Tot. 2   
 LE604 - ATLETICA SURBO
200 
PAREO ORLANDO
06/09/1971
SM45
201 
PECICCIA GIUSEPPE
22/02/1958
SM55
202 
SCALINCI LUIGI
08/07/1965
SM50
203 
MONTE LUIGI
02/09/1953
SM60
204 
GUARASCIO SALVATORE
06/04/1959
SM55
205 
ZACHEO FABRIZIO
27/07/1966
SM50
206 
ROMANO TOMMASO LUIGI
30/08/1974
SM40
207 
CONTE ANDREA
11/07/1979
SM35
208 
MANCA ANTONIO
31/05/1967
SM50
Tot. 9   
 LE605 - ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
209 
DE MITRI GIUSEPPE
02/10/1966
SM50
210 
MICCOLI GIUSEPPINA
06/09/1972
SF45
211 
CAIRO CARMELO
16/07/1964
SM50
212 
CICCARESE MAURO
28/02/1977
SM40
Tot. 4   
 LE607 - A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE
213 
TOMA ALBERTO
21/05/1973
SM40
214 
SPINELLI ANTONIO
30/01/1970
SM45
215 
PISANELLO KATIA MARIA ELIDE
08/07/1968
SF45
216 
DE SANTIS GIGLIO
25/01/1966
SM50
217 
CATALDI GIUSEPPE
15/09/1949
SM65
218 
ROMANO RODOLFO
23/05/1973
SM40
Tot. 6   
 LE610 - PODISTICA COPERTINO
219 
DE PAOLIS MARIO
20/01/1959
SM55
220 
CICCARESE DANILO
07/08/1968
SM45
Tot. 2   
 LE614 - ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO
221 
ESCELSIOR GIUSEPPE
07/01/1972
SM45
222 
SECLI` STEFANO
27/11/1973
SM40
223 
PICCINNO MAURIZIO
15/10/1972
SM45
224 
CARDINALE GIACOMO
10/11/1969
SM45
Tot. 4   
 LE615 - A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM
225 
BECCARISI GIUSEPPE
28/11/1962
SM55
226 
COCOLA ANNA
17/05/1970
SF45
227 
MARIANO GIUSEPPE
18/02/1970
SM45
228 
MAZZEO ANTONIO FIORENZO
26/04/1979
SM35
229 
PANDELLI LOREDANA
29/01/1965
SF50
230 
PANICO GIUSEPPE
18/10/1964
SM50
231 
MANNI ANTONIO
07/01/1952
SM65
232 
SERRA DARIO
26/06/1973
SM40
233 
SERAFINI ANTONIO
03/06/1966
SM50
Tot. 9   
 LE617 - POLISPORTIVA BPP
234 
GRASSO LUIGI
08/12/1964
SM50
235 
MUSIO MAURO
03/07/1965
SM50
236 
LEO MATTEO
05/07/1982
SM35
237 
CORLETO ANDREA
07/07/1965
SM50
238 
DI TOMA VINCENZO
04/06/1973
SM40
239 
GIANFREDA GIORGIO ANTONIO
06/12/1954
SM60
Tot. 6   
 LE619 - A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI
240 
MAGURANO DOMENICO LUIGI
16/04/1972
SM45
241 
GRECO CHRISTIAN STEFAN
25/12/1980
SM35
242 
DE GIAMPAULIS ANTONIO
13/06/1948
SM65
243 
PREITE DONATO
12/12/1967
SM50
244 
VISCONTI MARIO
13/02/1963
SM50
245 
MORIERO ANTONIO
19/10/1970
SM45
246 
DE MITRI CARMELO
05/05/1957
SM60
Tot. 7   
 LE620 - TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
247 
DONATEO VIVIANA
07/07/1975
SF40
248 
PELLEGRINO MAURIZIO
14/09/1971
SM45
249 
TAURINO ALBERTO
09/08/1965
SM50
250 
GIGANTE CESARE
24/02/1964
SM50
251 
PICCIRILLO GIUSEPPE
22/07/1972
SM45
252 
PRONTERA CAROLINA
15/07/1990
SF
253 
RIEZZO RAFFAELE
12/04/1969
SM45
254 
MICELLA BARBARA
29/12/1978
SF35
255 
DE PAOLI GIUSEPPE
17/09/1988
SM
256 
MONTINARO MASSIMO
16/07/1968
SM45
257 
LETTERE DAVIDE SALVATORE
04/08/1973
SM40
258 
LUBELLI FRANCESCA
17/01/1976
SF40
259 
DE FILIPPI FRANCESCO
16/08/1983
SM
260 
SIRENA GIANCARLO
10/12/1975
SM40
261 
CALCAGNILE MARIA ELENA
19/01/1977
SF40
262 
LOMBARDO ANGELO LUCA
16/06/1981
SM35
263 
QUARTA GIANLUCA
02/06/1970
SM45
264 
LEGGIO UMBERTO
12/12/1984
SM
265 
LEGGIO DANIELE
30/08/1989
SM
266 
DE FILIPPI RENZO
10/08/1959
SM55
267 
NOTARO PIERLUIGI
19/02/1978
SM35
268 
MATTEI ARMANDO
26/03/1981
SM35
269 
DURANTE GIORGIO
14/07/1970
SM45
270 
CAPASA ELISABETTA
19/07/1970
SF45
271 
DE FILIPPI EMILIANO
28/05/1973
SM40
Tot. 25   
 LE621 - A.S.D. `P.U.C. SALENTO`
272 
MASTRIA VITO
14/10/1964
SM50
273 
RIZZELLO ANTONIO
24/05/1966
SM50
274 
MANNI ANTONIO
01/10/1963
SM50
275 
MAGGIO ENRICO
25/07/1976
SM40
276 
GRECO MASSIMO
26/02/1973
SM40
277 
RENNI COSIMO
01/10/1961
SM55
278 
PERDICCHIA MARCELLO
05/07/1970
SM45
279 
CORONESE MARTINO
08/11/1963
SM50
280 
ROSANO GIANLUIGI
18/11/1960
SM55
281 
PLACI GIOVANNI
10/10/1968
SM45
282 
LANZA ANTONIO
11/05/1965
SM50
283 
MUSIO FRANCESCO
03/10/1971
SM45
284 
SPIRI ANTONIO CARMINE
16/07/1980
SM35
285 
SIMONE FEDERICO
03/03/1995
PRO M
286 
D`ALESSANDRO VITTORIO
30/05/1975
SM40
287 
MUIA MARCO
25/08/1986
SM
Tot. 16   
 LE625 - AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE` GRECI
288 
GAETANI DANIELE
09/05/1987
SM
289 
DE LUCA MASSIMILIANO
21/07/1971
SM45
290 
BONATESTA ANDREA
06/08/1986
SM
291 
MACRI` DANIELE
20/09/1983
SM
292 
AFRUNE ALESSANDRO
20/04/1971
SM45
Tot. 5   
 LE629 - OTRANTO 800
293 
COIA ANGELA
20/02/1986
SF
294 
MANCA MARIA PAOLA
23/06/1964
SF50
295 
MERICO VINCENZO
16/06/1965
SM50
296 
SANTO LUCIO
15/12/1963
SM50
297 
NUZZO GIORGIO
26/05/1961
SM55
298 
PICONESE GIUSEPPE
28/01/1973
SM40
299 
DE GABRIELE LUCIO
21/01/1966
SM50
300 
D`ANTICO SILVIA
09/03/1984
SF
301 
DE LUCA MADDALENA
17/09/1970
SF45
302 
GALATI ANTONIO
16/02/1972
SM45
303 
RIZZELLO RAFFAELE
16/01/1957
SM60
304 
PELLEGRINO ANTONIO
25/11/1962
SM55
305 
CAMBOA GIOVANNI
01/06/1957
SM60
306 
GALATI DARIO
09/08/1969
SM45
307 
CIANCI EMANUELE
27/12/1982
SM35
308 
SANSO` MARIA PAOLA
26/01/1965
SF50
309 
TERLIZZI FRANCESCO
27/09/1979
SM35
Tot. 17   
 LE631 - PODISTICA MAGLIESE
310 
SALERNO ANDREA
04/04/1973
SM40
311 
PETRACCA ROSARIO GRAZIANO
13/01/1980
SM35
312 
PALUMBO GIUSEPPE
12/07/1962
SM55
Tot. 3   
 LE632 - SALENTO IS RUNNING
313 
DE GIOVANNI LORENZO
22/01/1970
SM45
314 
SCATIGNA SALVATORE
01/01/1969
SM45
315 
SPEDICATO AURELIO
01/01/1964
SM50
316 
BERNARDO ANTONIO
05/10/1966
SM50
317 
CUTRI` SERGIO
21/09/1966
SM50
318 
RIZZO FERNANDO
21/11/1964
SM50
Tot. 6   
 LE636 - GPDM LECCE
319 
MORRONE ANDREA
18/07/1972
SM45
320 
D`AMBROSIO IGOR
14/12/1977
SM40
321 
BELLO CARLO
04/11/1957
SM60
322 
TRULLO MAURO
08/08/1974
SM40
323 
QUARTA ANTONIO
27/09/1978
SM35
324 
STANGA ROBERTO
23/05/1947
SM70
325 
DE MORI CLAUDIO
29/05/1959
SM55
326 
ROSELLI FRANZI
05/08/1971
SM45
327 
CORLETO GIUSEPPE
26/11/1971
SM45
328 
BOYD JULIA BRENDA
02/01/1968
SF45
329 
CARROZZO STEFANO
12/08/1980
SM35
330 
CARROZZO EMANUELA
25/01/1975
SF40
331 
LUCIA SIMONE
09/03/1972
SM45
332 
FAGGIANO MARIA
07/03/1960
SF55
333 
PARENTERA DAVIDE
05/10/1977
SM40
334 
MAIZZA AMEDEO
01/02/1967
SM50
335 
QUARTA RAFFAELE
07/09/1969
SM45
336 
D`ELIA FRANCESCO
04/04/1965
SM50
337 
MIGLIETTA MARCELLO
18/09/1974
SM40
338 
FAZZI VALENTINO
30/04/1977
SM40
339 
MELISSANO ALESSIO
19/10/1976
SM40
340 
CIOFFI DOMENICO ENNIO
23/07/1960
SM55
Tot. 22   
 LE637 - ASD N.E.S.T.
341 
STINCONE PIERINO
18/12/1971
SM45
342 
VILLAZALA CARTON CHRISTIAN
16/09/1992
SM
343 
MANCO SABRINA
30/05/1981
SF35
344 
MANGIULLO GIOVANNI
03/07/1994
SM
345 
GRECO PASQUALE
23/01/1977
SM40
346 
PARACELLI PAOLO
02/06/1969
SM45
347 
ZITO ANDREA
14/11/1975
SM40
348 
QUARTA DAVIDE
11/12/1997
PRO M
Tot. 8   
 LE640 - ASD SALENTINATLETICA
349 
FILONI TONY
14/01/1984
SM
Tot. 1   
 LE641 - ASD TREPUZZI RUNNING
350 
BISCOZZI ALESSANDRO
10/11/1969
SM45
351 
DE VENTURA GIUSEPPE ANDREA
16/10/1970
SM45
Tot. 2   
 LE642 - NUOVA ATLETICA COPERTINO
352 
NUZZACI PAOLO
11/07/1960
SM55
353 
CAMISA GIANPIERO
22/05/1975
SM40
354 
LEO FLAVIO
21/08/1978
SM35
355 
NATALIZIO CLAUDIO
30/10/1961
SM55
356 
MARULLI FLAVIO
01/08/1956
SM60
357 
LEO DANIELE
04/03/1982
SM35
358 
CAPOCCIA DANILO
23/08/1977
SM40
359 
BONUSO EMANUELE
18/11/1980
SM35
360 
HOSSEINI SADDIQ
01/01/1993
SM
Tot. 9   
 LE643 - ASD LA MANDRA CALIMERA
361 
PROPOGGIA RODOLFO
08/11/1968
SM45
362 
BERGAMO CRYSTIAN
07/08/1977
SM40
363 
TOMMASI ANTONIO
29/12/1974
SM40
364 
MURRONE DAVIDE
28/01/1979
SM35
365 
BOVINO MARINA
07/01/1985
SF
366 
BARBETTA FABIO
03/06/1994
SM
367 
CORONEO EMANUELE
22/09/1984
SM
Tot. 7   
 LE644 - ASD ATLETICA LEVERANO
368 
ROLLI ANTONIO PAOLO
29/06/1980
SM35
369 
RE FERNANDO
15/06/1974
SM40
Tot. 2   
 LE645 - A.S.D. GALATLETICA DREAM TEAM
370 
MENGOLI ROSARIO
05/05/1969
SM45
Tot. 1   
 LE646 - ASD CURSORES
371 
CIRILLO LUIGI
21/09/1967
SM50
372 
CAPUTO ANTONELLA
11/06/1978
SF35
373 
FIORENTINO ORESTE GABRIELE
22/09/1976
SM40
374 
DONNO GIUSEPPE
10/10/1969
SM45
375 
CHIRICO MARCO
14/12/1969
SM45
376 
BALDASSARRE GIOVANNI
24/06/1975
SM40
377 
BAFUNNO RICCARDO
08/06/1966
SM50
Tot. 7   
 LE647 - ASD CAVALLI DI RAZZA
378 
MARTI STEFANO
06/02/1975
SM40
379 
RIZZELLI GIOVANNI
06/02/1967
SM50
380 
CIRIOLO ROCCO
26/04/1969
SM45
381 
CASARANO MARCELLO
03/09/1946
SM70
382 
PAIANO PIETRO
31/01/1982
SM35
383 
URSO ALFREDO
22/07/1982
SM35
384 
GIANFREDA ROBERTO
11/06/1979
SM35
385 
PICCI SALVATORE
16/10/1969
SM45
Tot. 8   
 LT220 - RUNFOREVER APRILIA
386 
DE SANTIS RAFFAELE
07/03/1970
SM45
Tot. 1   
 MT564 - A.S.D. LUCANI FREE RUNNERS
387 
POTENTE MARIA
28/11/1964
SF50
Tot. 1   
 MT569 - ASD NOVA SIRI MARATHON
388 
LAPERGOLA ANTONIO STEFANO
26/12/1969
SM45
Tot. 1   
 PZ053 - PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA
389 
AMATO PAOLA
02/09/1974
SF40
Tot. 1   
 RM041 - G.S. BANCARI ROMANI
390 
QUARTO MICHELE
31/07/1953
SM60
Tot. 1   
 TA442 - RUNNERS GINOSA
391 
TORTORELLA PIETRO
29/11/1962
SM55
392 
TOCCI FRANCESCO
10/09/1960
SM55
393 
MELE SALVATORE
16/11/1978
SM35
394 
MELE GIUSEPPE
19/04/1958
SM55
395 
GIGANTE DOMENICO
20/07/1954
SM60
Tot. 5   
 TA450 - LA PALESTRA ASD-SEZ. MARATHON
396 
FERRANTE GIANFRANCO
08/08/1974
SM40
Tot. 1   
 TA451 - A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
397 
LOBARCO PASQUALE
08/05/1969
SM45
Tot. 1   
 TA453 - ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO
398 
D`ELIA VINCENZO
11/04/1963
SM50
399 
GRASSI ANTONIO
01/11/1980
SM35
Tot. 2   
 TA456 - TARANTO SPORTIVA
400 
GENTILE MARCO EGIDIO
11/03/1969
SM45
Tot. 1   
 TA460 - BODY ANGEL
401 
SUMA ANTIMO
18/10/1977
SM40
402 
STANO MIMMA
20/02/1976
SF40
Tot. 2   
 TA466 - MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING
403 
SEMERARO VITANTONIO
13/04/1965
SM50
404 
CATALANO GIOVANNA
14/10/1978
SF35
405 
PULITO GIUSEPPE
03/10/1970
SM45
406 
PRICCI GIUSEPPE GIACOMO
12/08/1968
SM45
407 
DELFINI CASAVOLA MICHELE
05/05/1979
SM35
408 
COLUCCI GIOVANNI
12/08/1980
SM35
409 
BASILE FRANCESCO
21/06/1957
SM60
Tot. 7   
 Z001 - RUNCARD
410 
LOPEZ GAETANO
15/01/1973
SM40
411 
VIVA ALDO
19/08/1952
SM65
412 
MARIGLIANO RAIMONDO ENRICO
12/02/1977
SM40
413 
ATTANASIO DONATO ANTONIO
01/04/1953
SM60
414 
GAMMELLA NUNZIA
17/09/1982
SF35
415 
PORTACCIO CESARE
15/11/1971
SM45
416 
INCALZA COSMA EMILIANO
31/01/1974
SM40
417 
GIURI GAETANO
07/08/1975
SM40
418 
TAURINO MARCO
28/05/1977
SM40
419 
BETTINELLI EMANUELE CARLO
17/03/1965
SM50
420 
PAPA GIUSEPPE
12/05/1986
SM
421 
COLAZZO SALVATORE
08/06/1970
SM45
422 
ROMANO MASSIMO
15/09/1964
SM50
Tot. 13   

Totale iscritti 422
Tot. isc. con chip personale 194
Num. società 64
JUN M 1
PRO M 2
SF 6
SF35 7
SF40 12
SF45 15
SF50 8
SF55 2
SM 23
SM35 45
SM40 64
SM45 92
SM50 66
SM55 41
SM60 25
SM65 9
SM70 3
SM75 1