Num Cognome Nome Data N. Categoria
 ACLIBR1 - ACLI SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
VERGARI ALESSANDRO
10/07/1985
SM
Tot. 1   
 BA005 - AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
CARICATO RICCARDO
27/11/2000
ALL M
Tot. 1   
 BA006 - U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI
RICCHIUTO LORENA
20/03/1999
JUN F
Tot. 1   
 BA049 - G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
MARASCO SALVATORE
02/01/1965
SM50
SABETTA AMERIGO
20/05/1960
SM55
Tot. 2   
 BA089 - ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
LABIANCA FRANCESCA
28/08/1983
SF
MALLIA SEBASTIANO
24/07/1960
SM55
DE SANCTIS FRANCESCA
23/02/1982
SF35
Tot. 3   
 BA096 - A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA
PESCHECHERA NICOLA
01/09/1971
SM45
Tot. 1   
 BA502 - A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
10 
MILELLA FRANCESCO
16/10/1981
SM35
Tot. 1   
 BA521 - A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
11 
BUSTO TRIFONE
06/03/1985
SM
Tot. 1   
 BA713 - GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
12 
GELSOMINO GIOVANNI
02/03/1966
SM50
Tot. 1   
 BA714 - ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
13 
PANARO COSIMO
07/03/1939
SM75
Tot. 1   
 BA721 - ASD LA FABRICA DI CORSA
14 
LOCURATOLO NICOLA
11/01/1959
SM55
15 
LUCHENA ROSA
18/11/1966
SF50
Tot. 2   
 BA723 - S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS
16 
PAZIENZA ARCANGELO
14/08/1968
SM45
17 
BELLOMO NICOLA
29/10/1975
SM40
Tot. 2   
 BA739 - ASD SMART FIT GRAVINA
18 
CIRILLO SAMANTA
15/09/1979
SF35
Tot. 1   
 BA740 - RUNNING TEAM D`ANGELA SPORT
19 
CEGLIA MARIANGELA
09/03/1990
SF
20 
ZULLO LUIGI
22/06/1989
SM
Tot. 2   
 BR104 - ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO
21 
SUSCA GIOVANNI
05/05/2000
ALL M
22 
NJIE NFAMARA
24/07/1998
JUN M
23 
LOMARTIRE VINCENZO
15/03/1999
JUN M
24 
GRECO ANGELO
09/04/1998
JUN M
25 
SPINA FRANCESCO
14/04/2001
ALL M
26 
VINCI VALERIO
07/08/1980
SM35
Tot. 6   
 BR139 - GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
27 
ZAMINGA SANTINO
19/10/1972
SM45
Tot. 1   
 BR143 - ASD ATLETICA CAROVIGNO
28 
MICCOLI DANIELE
05/07/1980
SM35
Tot. 1   
 BR145 - A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
29 
ZOCCO GIANFRANCO
21/04/1957
SM60
30 
BOCINA ANGELO MAURIZIO
16/11/1959
SM55
31 
CONVERTINI FRANCESCO
13/10/1972
SM45
32 
GUARINI GIOVANNI
12/07/1969
SM45
Tot. 4   
 BR153 - APULIATHLETICA
33 
PARISI GIUSEPPE
02/05/1946
SM70
34 
BALDASSARRE ANTONIO
14/04/1950
SM65
35 
LEO GIUSEPPE
08/05/1978
SM35
36 
DELORENZIS ELISABETH
16/11/1975
SF40
37 
PETARRA ANDREA
25/07/1987
SM
38 
STRANIERI GIUSEPPE
19/07/1960
SM55
39 
GIANGRANDE FLAVIO MARCELLO
17/05/1967
SM50
40 
PARENTE AGNESE
14/12/1981
SF35
41 
PARENTE STEFANIA
04/11/1986
SF
42 
CONTE MARIO
28/08/1983
SM
43 
PUPILLO FRANCESCO
29/01/1970
SM45
44 
DAGGIANO VINCENZO
27/03/1969
SM45
45 
BUCCOLIERI COSIMO
29/08/1969
SM45
Tot. 13   
 BR154 - ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA
46 
LANZILOTTI ANTONIO
07/06/1969
SM45
Tot. 1   
 BR158 - ASD OSTUNI RUNNER`S
47 
SOFIA ANTONIO
19/10/1977
SM40
48 
BOTTONE FRANCESCO
25/08/1982
SM35
49 
PERRINO ANDREA
27/06/2000
ALL M
50 
TORRONI PIETRO
13/03/1996
PRO M
Tot. 4   
 LE302 - S.S.GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO
51 
SARACINO PALMIRA
06/04/1941
SF75
52 
BUSCICCHIO GABRIELE
19/04/1976
SM40
53 
CAMPA LUIGI
31/12/1979
SM35
54 
GIURGOLA ENRICO
30/03/1987
SM
55 
CAMPI SERGIO
10/11/1963
SM50
56 
CHIRIATTI PAOLO
11/05/1945
SM70
57 
DE PASCALIS FRANCESCO
07/02/1981
SM35
58 
FARINA ANTONIETTA
08/01/1947
SF70
59 
GALATI MARIA BRIGIDA
22/03/1980
SF35
60 
LATTANTE ANTONIO
28/05/1956
SM60
61 
MATTIA GIORGIO
12/06/1967
SM50
62 
TOMA VALENTINA
12/10/1980
SF35
63 
BORTONE MARCELLA
03/07/1963
SF50
Tot. 13   
 LE303 - CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
64 
ROMANO STEFANO
29/03/1974
SM40
65 
BECCARISI PANTALEO
15/03/1959
SM55
66 
DE BENEDITTIS STEFANO
26/11/1961
SM55
67 
CONTALDO RAFFAELE
04/02/1960
SM55
68 
DE MATTEIS FABIO
26/01/1965
SM50
69 
DE RICCARDIS SALVATORE
01/07/1949
SM65
70 
GIUGNO EMANUELA
12/02/1977
SF40
71 
LARINI STEFANO
03/07/1989
SM
72 
MARIANO IVANOE
11/10/1970
SM45
73 
MELE FRANCESCA
06/11/1980
SF35
74 
DE PASCALIS PIERO
07/01/1968
SM45
75 
MARGIOTTA MAURIZIO
02/12/1963
SM50
76 
ARCADI ANTONIO
02/01/1988
SM
77 
BENEGIAMO FRANCESCO
27/07/1966
SM50
78 
ZIZZARI VITTORIA
21/04/1943
SF70
79 
SIMONE FRANCESCO
16/09/1978
SM35
80 
RUSSO ANTONIO
23/09/1950
SM65
81 
ZIZZARI ANTONIO
10/06/1941
SM75
82 
NAPOLI FABIANA
19/01/1966
SF50
83 
MARRA VALERIO
22/09/1953
SM60
84 
MICCOLI MANUEL
17/04/1989
SM
85 
STEFANELLI GRAZIANO
17/12/1975
SM40
86 
TOMA LUCIANO
10/09/1958
SM55
87 
STEFANELLI FRANCO
20/04/1957
SM60
88 
RAFFAELE GIANLUCA
23/08/1977
SM40
89 
PIRONTI GIOVANNI
10/02/1959
SM55
90 
PALUMBO GIUSEPPE
14/12/1971
SM45
91 
PALAMÀ PATRIZIO
08/10/1971
SM45
92 
MUSARDO GIUSEPPE
19/07/1975
SM40
93 
TUNDO GIANLUCA
04/02/1986
SM
94 
ROLLO LUIGI
04/06/1999
JUN M
95 
URSO ROBERTO
17/03/1975
SM40
Tot. 32   
 LE304 - SARACENATLETICA
96 
CHEZZA MARIA
22/01/1943
SF70
97 
D`OSPINA GIUSEPPE
25/06/1952
SM65
98 
STEFANO GIANLUIGI
13/12/1972
SM45
99 
RUSSO IGINO
14/04/1942
SM75
100 
SABATO ROSA
30/08/1964
SF50
101 
RIA VITA
12/06/1950
SF65
102 
MAGGIULLI ANTONIO
30/05/1968
SM45
103 
BACCA DONATO
01/01/1951
SM65
104 
GRECO PAMELA
10/09/1972
SF45
105 
CAVALLO MASSIMO
23/12/1977
SM40
106 
IMPERIALE ANTONIO
04/07/1974
SM40
Tot. 11   
 LE305 - AMATORI LECCE
107 
BRAY FRANCESCA
09/12/1970
SF45
Tot. 1   
 LE307 - S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI
108 
NICOLELLIS EVANGELISTA
18/10/1948
SM65
109 
DE PASCALI COSIMO
12/08/1982
SM35
110 
VENTILATO RAFFAELE
06/10/1970
SM45
111 
SPEDICATO ROSANNA
16/10/1979
SF35
112 
SCARAFILE ANGELO PIERO
31/05/1977
SM40
113 
RIZZO SIMONE
11/04/1991
SM
114 
BACCA FRANCESCO
21/01/1984
SM
115 
DE LUCA MAURIZIO
26/09/1969
SM45
116 
MELLO EMILIANO
30/10/1970
SM45
117 
SOZZO RODOLFO MARIA
26/02/1981
SM35
118 
TOSCANO ROBERTO
19/08/1966
SM50
119 
VETRUGNO ANDREAS
09/12/1979
SM35
120 
BATTAGLINI ALESSANDRO
05/01/1967
SM50
121 
RUGGIO FAUSTO
06/01/1965
SM50
122 
MELLO FEDERICO
02/09/1973
SM40
123 
MACI FRANCO
06/05/1953
SM60
124 
METRANGOLO PIERANGELO
15/04/1968
SM45
125 
DE LUCA TONIO
03/06/1985
SM
126 
BACCA SEVERINO
09/01/1949
SM65
127 
MELLO PAOLO
16/08/1975
SM40
128 
PALADINI ANTONIO
13/09/1967
SM50
129 
LONGO FILIPPO
04/03/1976
SM40
130 
FORCIGNANO` MASSIMO
08/07/1973
SM40
131 
QUARTA CARMELO
13/04/1977
SM40
132 
QUARTA PIETRO
30/07/1972
SM45
133 
METRANGOLO STEFANO
26/12/1968
SM45
134 
PALADINI SALVATORE
30/05/1974
SM40
Tot. 27   
 LE315 - ATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE
135 
SANTORO GIUSEPPE
14/03/1956
SM60
136 
CAVALLO ROSARIO
03/07/1958
SM55
Tot. 2   
 LE320 - C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E` VIT
137 
ERROI ALESSIO
17/07/1970
SM45
138 
PENNETTA AUGUSTO
07/01/1957
SM60
139 
SCIPPA SABRINA
10/12/1971
SF45
140 
SPEDICATI ALBERTO
16/08/1961
SM55
Tot. 4   
 LE322 - A.S. MARATHON CLUB LECCE
141 
ERRICO PIETRO
28/05/1951
SM65
142 
MARTINA MARIA ROSARIA
17/11/1951
SF65
143 
LEGGIERI CLAUDIO
18/11/1955
SM60
144 
LICCI ANTONIO
07/07/1964
SM50
145 
MAGGIO STEFANO
05/02/1967
SM50
Tot. 5   
 LE346 - GR. POD. A 13 ALBA TAURISANO
146 
POTENZA FRANCESCO
09/08/1966
SM50
147 
DAMIANO ROCCHINO
08/06/1971
SM45
148 
CAROPPO ANDREA
17/07/1968
SM45
149 
DE GIORGI LAURA
26/03/1969
SF45
150 
CALZOLARO SALVATORE
06/05/1977
SM40
151 
ORLANDO ANTONIO
18/07/1976
SM40
152 
CALOGERO AUGUSTO
10/01/1971
SM45
Tot. 7   
 LE349 - ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
153 
PEDONE GIORGIO
02/08/1966
SM50
154 
CARLINO EMANUELE
27/02/1968
SM45
155 
MORRONE ANTONIO
09/06/1964
SM50
156 
CHIRI GIUSEPPE ANTONIO
04/05/1953
SM60
157 
DONNO VALERIO
24/05/1966
SM50
158 
MONTEDURO SALVATORE
30/11/1949
SM65
159 
CHIRIATTI ANTONIO
31/08/1968
SM45
160 
TURI PANTALEO
10/11/1969
SM45
161 
TREGLIA IVAN
10/03/1969
SM45
162 
FASIELLO ROSSELLA
27/12/1971
SF45
163 
FRANCO FRANCESCO
22/03/1979
SM35
164 
SPECCHIA ROCCO
08/08/1959
SM55
165 
SARACINO MEDICO
16/02/1962
SM55
166 
RUSSO FRANCO
05/09/1960
SM55
167 
PETRANCA NICOLA
30/10/1959
SM55
168 
MONTEDURO CRISTINA
06/12/1958
SF55
169 
FRANCO LUCIO
14/07/1974
SM40
170 
MELELEO RITA
08/06/1964
SF50
171 
CONGEDO MASSIMO ANTONIO
24/02/1966
SM50
172 
ZEZZA GIUSEPPE
24/08/1978
SM35
173 
ANTONACI TOMMASO
05/10/1968
SM45
174 
BERNARDO PAOLA
28/06/1981
SF35
175 
CANCELLI ANTONIO
07/10/1966
SM50
176 
GIANNACHI PIER LUIGI
29/03/1971
SM45
177 
DONNO VINCENZO MARCO
30/03/1971
SM45
178 
CAPASA EMANUELE
10/10/1986
SM
179 
COSTANTINI TOMMASO
29/09/1955
SM60
180 
ALONSO FEITO JOSE MANUEL
26/06/1968
SM45
181 
DE GAETANIS MICHELE
05/11/1978
SM35
182 
CRISPINO MAURIZIO
13/01/1975
SM40
183 
MANCUSO SABINA
16/08/1968
SF45
184 
CONOCI ROCCO
21/08/1962
SM55
185 
ANCHORA LUIGI
05/10/1959
SM55
Tot. 33   
 LE383 - ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA
186 
BRIGANTE RICCARDO
12/04/1987
SM
187 
NEGRO ALESSANDRO
19/01/1971
SM45
188 
DE SALVO GIANLUCA
13/01/1978
SM35
189 
TOMMASEO IVONNE COSIMA
26/09/1982
SF35
190 
GALATI ANTONIO
25/12/1957
SM60
Tot. 5   
 LE397 - ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE
191 
VETERE MARINA
29/09/1970
SF45
192 
PAREO CLAUDIO
06/03/1971
SM45
193 
SAMMARCO FRANCESCA
20/11/1969
SF45
194 
CIOFFI SILVIA
24/08/1969
SF45
Tot. 4   
 LE399 - A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS
195 
COCCHIERO ANTONIO
22/11/1937
SM80
196 
MEGA CRISTIAN
11/08/1999
JUN M
197 
CAL̉ CRISTIAN
06/10/1981
SM35
Tot. 3   
 LE600 - G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
198 
VANTAGGIATO MARIA LUCIA
10/09/1984
SF
199 
MERAGLIA ALESSANDRO
29/11/1979
SM35
200 
CASARANO MARINELLA
18/06/1976
SF40
201 
NEGRO ARCANGELO
13/06/1980
SM35
202 
NEGRO MAURO ANTONIO
08/12/1966
SM50
203 
FRISULLO ROBERTA
09/01/1979
SF35
204 
DANESE ALESSANDRO
03/04/1983
SM
205 
COSTANTINI MASSIMO GIOVANNI
25/04/1966
SM50
206 
BELLUCCI VITTORIO
07/11/1961
SM55
207 
RIZZELLO FERNANDO
05/10/1949
SM65
208 
PAIANO DANIELE
21/09/1981
SM35
209 
FERRARO GIOVANNI
16/09/1964
SM50
210 
RICCHIUTO EMANUELE
20/09/1978
SM35
211 
NEGRO MARCELLO
04/01/1967
SM50
212 
MELELEO CECILIA GIUSEPPINA
26/02/1963
SF50
213 
FALCO SERGIO
07/03/1982
SM35
214 
GIURGOLA MICHELE
03/09/1979
SM35
215 
MARGARITO LOREDANA
19/05/1968
SF45
216 
MITA ANDREA
20/10/1982
SM35
217 
D`AMICO ROCCO ANTONIO
18/02/1962
SM55
Tot. 20   
 LE601 - A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
218 
ARNESANO DARIO
02/07/1974
SM40
219 
SPEDICATO LUIGINA
26/05/1975
SF40
220 
MANCA SIMONETTA
18/05/1969
SF45
221 
DELL`ANNA ROBERTO
18/11/1972
SM45
222 
QUARTA ANTONIO GIOVANNI
25/01/1973
SM40
223 
CENTONZE STEFANO
07/01/1973
SM40
224 
DE LUCA RAFFAELE
12/07/1972
SM45
225 
DE PAOLIS PAOLO
07/01/1967
SM50
226 
CONTINO DIEGO
03/09/1979
SM35
227 
VERGARI RAFFAELE
07/01/1976
SM40
228 
TAURINO MARIVANNA
28/08/1965
SF50
229 
GERMANA` GULINO MARZIANO
06/03/1956
SM60
230 
PERRONE NUNZIO
01/07/1987
SM
231 
CUCURACHI ANGELO
27/03/1969
SM45
232 
MADARO GIUSEPPE
04/06/1962
SM55
233 
QUARTA LUCA
02/12/1977
SM40
234 
CENTONZE LUIGI
20/06/1970
SM45
235 
CENTONZE MAURIZIO
21/04/1963
SM50
236 
CATALDO CARMELA
16/07/1955
SF60
237 
FALSANITO MASSIMILIANO ORONZO
31/03/1967
SM50
238 
QUARTA PIERLUIGI
17/10/2001
ALL M
239 
LORENZO DANIELE
15/12/2001
ALL M
240 
CARICATO PAOLO
23/07/1975
SM40
241 
SPEDICATO GIANFRANCO
21/09/1977
SM40
242 
IMBRIANI MAURO
30/12/1978
SM35
243 
ATTANASIO ANTONIO
11/01/1974
SM40
244 
MANCARELLA GIANNI
29/08/1977
SM40
245 
PODO LUIGI
18/08/1980
SM35
246 
ANTONUCCI RODOLFO
21/04/1958
SM55
247 
MAZZOTTA MARTA
18/07/1977
SF40
248 
ROSATO SIMONE
22/01/1969
SM45
249 
BUONFRATE MAURIZIO
29/05/1960
SM55
250 
DE VITIS CESARE
04/05/1963
SM50
251 
PETRACHI VINCENZO
02/04/1965
SM50
252 
MACI FRANCESCO
05/10/1971
SM45
253 
PERRONE SARA
25/09/1971
SF45
254 
CARICATO VENCESLAO
09/07/1973
SM40
255 
PINTO ELEONORA
30/09/1984
SF
256 
GIANFREDA MASSIMO
16/06/1975
SM40
257 
PEDONE PINO
15/02/1977
SM40
258 
FRIOLO DIEGO
28/02/1968
SM45
259 
PATI LUIGI DANIELE
10/08/1983
SM
260 
COSIMI AMEDEO
09/08/1973
SM40
261 
QUARTA ANTONELLA
07/08/1971
SF45
262 
SERAFINI CRISTIANO
07/04/1974
SM40
263 
MARROCCO GIOVANNI
03/01/1984
SM
264 
PALAZZO EMANUELE
30/10/1957
SM60
265 
PANDONE STEFANO
08/10/1978
SM35
266 
ATTANASIO GIORGIO
17/08/1966
SM50
267 
DE VITIS CRISTIANO
28/09/1993
SM
268 
MANCARELLA MARCO
29/05/1976
SM40
269 
DELL`ANNA MATTEO
06/04/1970
SM45
270 
BUONFRATE MATTEO
26/05/1980
SM35
271 
ROSSETTI RICCARDO
18/01/1986
SM
272 
LAZOI MICHELE
04/07/1984
SM
273 
COSMA BARBARA
30/06/1978
SF35
274 
BELLIGGIANO GIANLUCA
05/07/1972
SM45
275 
ARNESANO MARCO
03/10/1995
PRO M
276 
GRECO GIOVANNI PASQUALE
14/04/1963
SM50
277 
RUGGIERO ILARIA
03/11/1994
SF
278 
FERRARA ROSARIO
07/01/1975
SM40
279 
COLUCCI VALENTINA
06/07/1981
SF35
280 
SPORTELLA ORONZO
25/11/1972
SM45
281 
LEZZI ANGELO
17/01/1970
SM45
Tot. 64   
 LE602 - A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE
282 
PAGANO FLAVIA
27/03/1973
SF40
283 
PANICO LUCIANO
05/11/1973
SM40
284 
CAVALIERI FERNANDO
25/11/1960
SM55
285 
DE MARCO GIUSEPPE
22/10/1952
SM65
286 
DE MICHELI EMANUELE
23/02/1976
SM40
287 
PANICO BIAGIO
02/12/1966
SM50
Tot. 6   
 LE604 - ATLETICA SURBO
288 
CARRISI ANTONIO
16/09/1966
SM50
289 
CALO` VALERIO
08/03/1965
SM50
290 
SCALINCI CRISTIAN
06/01/1984
SM
291 
PECICCIA GIUSEPPE
22/02/1958
SM55
292 
PETRARCA FEDERICA
24/09/1996
PRO F
293 
CALO` EMILIO
18/10/1949
SM65
294 
SPORTELLA SALVATORE
21/01/1965
SM50
295 
CONTE ANDREA
11/07/1979
SM35
296 
DE CILLIS SERGIO
24/02/1974
SM40
297 
GUARASCIO SALVATORE
06/03/1957
SM60
298 
DE PASCALIS ANNA MARIA
07/07/1957
SF60
299 
GIRARDO AMERICO
31/08/1968
SM45
300 
GUARASCIO SALVATORE
06/04/1959
SM55
301 
MONTE LUIGI
02/09/1953
SM60
302 
SALIERNO ANTONIO
05/10/1963
SM50
303 
ZACHEO FABRIZIO
27/07/1966
SM50
304 
CALVARA ALESSIO
05/12/2000
ALL M
305 
PECICCIA ANTONIO
28/05/1961
SM55
306 
PERRONE GIOVANNA
19/07/1976
SF40
Tot. 19   
 LE605 - ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
307 
TREVISI ANGELO
14/10/1982
SM35
Tot. 1   
 LE607 - A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE
308 
MARSANO STEFANO LEONARDO
13/12/1979
SM35
309 
CATALDI GIUSEPPE
15/09/1949
SM65
Tot. 2   
 LE610 - PODISTICA COPERTINO
310 
CORIGLIANO FERNANDO
08/05/1969
SM45
311 
NESTOLA MARIO
21/05/1960
SM55
312 
MARULLI LORELLA
18/07/1986
SF
313 
LUPO FERNANDO
07/10/1965
SM50
314 
LEZZI PIERA
06/02/1967
SF50
315 
ROLLO FERNANDO
21/08/1960
SM55
316 
TRINCHERA STEFANIA
10/09/1975
SF40
Tot. 7   
 LE614 - ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO
317 
VARALLO ANTONIO
20/08/1975
SM40
Tot. 1   
 LE615 - A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM
318 
PETRARCA VINCENZO
19/12/1970
SM45
319 
MANNI ANTONIO
07/01/1952
SM65
320 
ARCUDI LUIGI
01/01/1952
SM65
321 
MASTROLIA MARCELLA
30/09/1977
SF40
322 
CHIRIVI SABATINO
27/10/1973
SM40
323 
SERAFINI ANTONIO
03/06/1966
SM50
324 
UGOLINI LUIGINO
09/12/1968
SM45
325 
PANDELLI LOREDANA
29/01/1965
SF50
326 
MARIANO GIUSEPPE
18/02/1970
SM45
327 
TONDI MARIA LUCIA
20/05/1981
SF35
328 
DE BENEDITTIS ANGELO
11/09/1965
SM50
329 
ANTONACI COSIMO
09/06/1963
SM50
330 
MANGIA ORLANDO
03/10/1964
SM50
Tot. 13   
 LE617 - POLISPORTIVA BPP
331 
MICOCCI LUCIA DOMENICA
09/04/1967
SF50
332 
CARDINALE LUIGI CARLO
23/03/1951
SM65
333 
FANCIULLO DONATO
17/10/1963
SM50
334 
FANCIULLO CRISTINA
20/08/1993
SF
Tot. 4   
 LE619 - A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI
335 
MONTAGNA ANTONIO
29/11/1950
SM65
336 
MORIERO ANTONIO
19/10/1970
SM45
337 
CHIRI LORENZO
26/09/1968
SM45
338 
LIONETTO SALVATORE GIUSEPPE
22/05/1956
SM60
339 
CARRAPA ANTONIO
23/04/1973
SM40
Tot. 5   
 LE620 - TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
340 
LETTERE ALESSANDRO
13/12/1975
SM40
341 
SIGNORE LUIGIA
25/03/1966
SF50
342 
RIEZZO RAFFAELE
12/04/1969
SM45
343 
MIGLIETTA FRANCESCO
18/02/1999
JUN M
344 
SORRENTO MARCELLO
15/01/1957
SM60
345 
SILLAVI GIUSEPPE
07/02/1955
SM60
346 
DE IACO ANTONIO
12/02/1970
SM45
347 
PARLANGELI RAFFAELE
27/08/1968
SM45
348 
CALCAGNILE MARIA ELENA
19/01/1977
SF40
349 
GIURI LUIGI
23/12/1968
SM45
350 
MANSI MONTENEGRO ROBERTO
25/07/1962
SM55
351 
BONADIES MASSIMILIANO
27/03/1975
SM40
352 
MONTINARO MASSIMO
16/07/1968
SM45
353 
MONTINARO MASSIMO
14/05/1958
SM55
354 
CAMASSA LUIGI
18/02/1947
SM70
355 
DE FILIPPI FRANCESCO
16/08/1983
SM
356 
FANULI ANTONIO BIAGIO
28/05/1990
SM
357 
METRANGOLO SALVATORE
02/05/1977
SM40
358 
SCARNERA GIULIA
10/07/1962
SF55
359 
GEMMA EMANUELA
17/01/1989
SF
360 
QUARTA GIANLUCA
02/06/1970
SM45
361 
LOMBARDO ANGELO LUCA
16/06/1981
SM35
362 
IDONE ANNA
06/05/1952
SF65
363 
TAURINO CARLO
26/07/1976
SM40
364 
CORINA CLAUDIA
17/05/1968
SF45
365 
LEGGIO DANIELE
30/08/1989
SM
366 
PRONTERA CAROLINA
15/07/1990
SF
367 
RIZZO DAVIDE
26/06/1976
SM40
368 
MARIANO MARIO SALVATORE
02/06/1956
SM60
369 
NOBILE GIOVANNI
03/05/1972
SM45
370 
GRECO ANDREA
14/03/1972
SM45
371 
DE FILIPPI RENZO
10/08/1959
SM55
372 
GRECO TIZIANO
27/09/1976
SM40
373 
TAURINO ALBERTO
09/08/1965
SM50
374 
LEONE RAMONA
26/11/1984
SF
375 
MARENACI MARIA CRISTINA
23/11/1970
SF45
376 
ORLANDO ANNA
13/08/1957
SF60
377 
SIGNORE ANNAMARIA
26/08/1962
SF55
378 
LEGGIO UMBERTO
12/12/1984
SM
379 
LAUDISA LUCA
02/08/1979
SM35
380 
INGROSSO LAURA
10/04/1959
SF55
381 
FALCO LUIGI
25/04/1958
SM55
382 
ZILLI STEFANIA
27/03/1972
SF45
383 
PETRELLI ANNAMARIA
29/09/1965
SF50
384 
PICCINNO LUIGI
01/04/1953
SM60
385 
DELL`ASSUNTA SAMUELE ANTONIO
09/05/1976
SM40
386 
GIANNELLI EZECHIELE
10/01/1985
SM
387 
GIGANTE CESARE
24/02/1964
SM50
388 
PATI ENRICO LUIGI
21/02/1972
SM45
389 
DE BLASI PAOLO
13/01/1979
SM35
390 
LETTERE DAVIDE SALVATORE
04/08/1973
SM40
391 
MIGLIETTA SILVANA
18/09/1956
SF60
392 
URSO RUGGERO
23/02/1969
SM45
393 
GIANNONE LUIGI
08/11/1951
SM65
394 
DONATEO VIVIANA
07/07/1975
SF40
395 
NOTARO PIERLUIGI
19/02/1978
SM35
396 
LONGO COSIMO FERNANDO
22/02/1957
SM60
397 
ROTONDO CESARE
29/06/1981
SM35
398 
PICCIRILLO GIUSEPPE
22/07/1972
SM45
399 
MARGIOTTA MARIA GRAZIA
14/06/1972
SF45
400 
CASSINELLI ANNALISA
27/07/1980
SF35
401 
SIRENA GIANCARLO
10/12/1975
SM40
402 
MANNARINI FRANCESCO
28/12/1987
SM
403 
GARRISI STEFANO
13/12/1987
SM
404 
MARENACI DANIELE
16/12/1970
SM45
405 
DELLE ROSE STEFANO
23/07/1969
SM45
406 
MARINI FRANCESCO
03/09/1991
SM
407 
PELLEGRINO MAURIZIO
14/09/1971
SM45
408 
MARAZIA GIUSEPPE
07/07/1935
SM80
409 
IMBO` FRANCESCO
15/12/1962
SM55
410 
CONTE SIMONA
24/02/1988
SF
Tot. 71   
 LE621 - A.S.D. `P.U.C. SALENTO`
411 
TENUZZO SERGIO
01/10/1965
SM50
412 
MANNI ANTONIO
01/10/1963
SM50
413 
TROISI GIANCARLO
28/12/1969
SM45
414 
MASTRIA VITO
14/10/1964
SM50
415 
MUSIO FRANCESCO
03/10/1971
SM45
416 
PLACI GIOVANNI
10/10/1968
SM45
417 
RIZZELLO ANTONIO
24/05/1966
SM50
418 
MUIA MARCO
25/08/1986
SM
419 
MARZANO GIOVANNI
21/03/1973
SM40
Tot. 9   
 LE625 - AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE` GRECI
420 
COLAZZO ALESSANDRO
11/08/1972
SM45
421 
DE LUCA MASSIMILIANO
21/07/1971
SM45
422 
COTARDO PAOLO
29/06/1964
SM50
423 
COLACI MASSIMO
27/07/1971
SM45
424 
GERARDI ROCCO SALVATORE
07/09/1956
SM60
425 
GERARDI LUIGI
11/10/1958
SM55
426 
GIANNUZZI MASSIMO
07/03/1971
SM45
427 
NOCCO GIANLUCA
16/05/1973
SM40
428 
MACRI` DANIELE
20/09/1983
SM
429 
GERARDI MARCO
11/04/1985
SM
Tot. 10   
 LE629 - OTRANTO 800
430 
AMATO MARIA CHIARA
27/11/1969
SF45
431 
FELLINE GIANFRANCO
28/12/1973
SM40
432 
BORTONE FRANCESCO
09/12/1951
SM65
433 
CIANCI EMANUELE
27/12/1982
SM35
434 
DE BENEDETTO NADIA
25/10/1973
SF40
435 
D`ALBA MARIA ADA
06/11/1957
SF60
436 
SANSO` MARIA PAOLA
26/01/1965
SF50
437 
COIA ANGELA
20/02/1986
SF
438 
CAMBOA GIOVANNI
01/06/1957
SM60
439 
TRONCI LOREDANA
28/11/1969
SF45
440 
TERLIZZI FRANCESCO
27/09/1979
SM35
441 
PELLEGRINO ANTONIO
25/11/1962
SM55
442 
RIZZELLO RAFFAELE
16/01/1957
SM60
Tot. 13   
 LE631 - PODISTICA MAGLIESE
443 
ZAMPILLI COSTANZA
10/12/1964
SF50
444 
ZOLLINO ANTONIO
09/01/1961
SM55
445 
FITTO CARLA
07/11/1973
SF40
446 
SAPRIO LUCA
25/10/1969
SM45
447 
PETRANCA STEFANO
24/12/1976
SM40
448 
RIZZO STEFANO
26/07/1971
SM45
Tot. 6   
 LE632 - SALENTO IS RUNNING
449 
PALADINI DONATO
18/05/1967
SM50
450 
COPPOLA PIERO
02/02/1960
SM55
451 
CARROZZO OMAR
04/03/1976
SM40
452 
CONTE ALFREDO
13/03/1965
SM50
453 
CUTRI` SERGIO
21/09/1966
SM50
454 
MAGLI VITO
15/12/1952
SM65
455 
CARRACCHIA GIAMPIERO
21/11/1955
SM60
456 
RIZZO FERNANDO
21/11/1964
SM50
457 
SCATIGNA SALVATORE
01/01/1969
SM45
458 
SCATIGNA STEFANIA
16/02/1978
SF35
459 
SPAGNOLO SALVATORE
07/02/1967
SM50
460 
SPEDICATO AURELIO
01/01/1964
SM50
461 
STAIANI E. SERGIO
01/01/1964
SM50
462 
MANNO ALESSIO
11/07/1981
SM35
Tot. 14   
 LE633 - SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE
463 
LUZIO DANIELE
01/07/1979
SM35
464 
DE MAGLIE GIUSEPPE
05/08/1968
SM45
465 
GAROFALO LUIGI
10/10/1969
SM45
466 
TOSCANO SALVATORE
23/01/1964
SM50
467 
TARANTINO BARBARA
26/09/1974
SF40
Tot. 5   
 LE634 - ASD ATLETICA GALATEA
468 
PALMA SILVIO
16/01/1945
SM70
Tot. 1   
 LE635 - A.S. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI
469 
STEA GABRIELLA
18/03/1960
SF55
470 
CASOLE GIOVANNI
24/06/1967
SM50
471 
ZUCCOTTO FRANCO
16/04/1967
SM50
Tot. 3   
 LE636 - GPDM LECCE
472 
TRAMACERE ANTONIO
14/04/1964
SM50
473 
VERGALLO PIERANDREA
04/10/1994
SM
474 
BUCCOLIERO ANTONIO
10/02/1962
SM55
475 
POTERA SERGIO
13/03/1966
SM50
476 
QUARTA ANTONIO
27/09/1978
SM35
477 
TREVISI GIANCARLO
06/02/1949
SM65
478 
BELLO CARLO
04/11/1957
SM60
479 
DANIELE VITTORIO
11/02/1963
SM50
480 
VIGNERI MARCO
22/08/1966
SM50
481 
CONTINO MARCO
20/05/1981
SM35
482 
QUARTA GIAN PIERO
01/02/1972
SM45
483 
FAZZI VALENTINO
30/04/1977
SM40
484 
BASSO ANTONIO
09/06/1960
SM55
485 
DELL`ANNA ENEA
23/08/1992
SM
486 
DE MORI CLAUDIO
29/05/1959
SM55
487 
GNONI CHRISTIAN
07/10/1971
SM45
488 
MASTROLIA VINCENZO
18/08/1954
SM60
489 
MIGLIETTA MARCELLO
18/09/1974
SM40
490 
PETRACHI CARLO
14/11/1974
SM40
491 
QUARTA RAFFAELE
07/09/1969
SM45
492 
SCIURTI FRANCESCO
06/07/1977
SM40
493 
TRULLO MAURO
08/08/1974
SM40
494 
MELISSANO ALESSIO
19/10/1976
SM40
495 
PERRONE GIUSEPPE
22/07/1959
SM55
496 
RUBERTI ALESSANDRO
23/05/1967
SM50
497 
GARGIULO MARIA
13/09/1962
SF55
498 
CAMASSA ALESSANDRA
24/04/1955
SF60
499 
MORRONE ANDREA
18/07/1972
SM45
500 
GRECO GIUDITTA
24/01/1977
SF40
501 
ARMILLIS MANUELA
19/04/1980
SF35
502 
CIOFFI DOMENICO ENNIO
23/07/1960
SM55
503 
ELISABETTI ANDREA
14/01/1977
SM40
504 
DE FILIPPI GIOVANNI
01/11/1951
SM65
505 
INGROSSO BARBARA
10/06/1968
SF45
506 
LUCIA SIMONE
09/03/1972
SM45
507 
NICOLACI DONATO
01/08/1951
SM65
508 
STANGA ROBERTO
23/05/1947
SM70
509 
TORTORELLA STEFANO
15/03/1971
SM45
510 
GIAMPETRUZZI DOMENICO
09/07/1975
SM40
511 
SPEDICATO GIUSEPPE
28/07/1965
SM50
512 
CALO` ANTONIO
10/06/1945
SM70
513 
CARROZZO STEFANO
12/08/1980
SM35
514 
FERRARI FABIO
13/01/1970
SM45
515 
LETIZIA VALERIO
21/02/1964
SM50
Tot. 44   
 LE637 - ASD N.E.S.T.
516 
MANGIULLO GIOVANNI
03/07/1994
SM
517 
RAMPINO ELISABETTA
26/07/1987
SF
518 
QUARTA DAVIDE
11/12/1997
PRO M
519 
MANGIULLO MARIA
30/03/1997
PRO F
520 
VILLAZALA CARTON CHRISTIAN
16/09/1992
SM
521 
ZITO ANDREA
14/11/1975
SM40
Tot. 6   
 LE638 - A.S.D. PODISTICA SALICESE
522 
MATTEO FRANCESCO
03/11/1975
SM40
523 
COLLETTA FRANCESCO
23/04/1986
SM
Tot. 2   
 LE641 - ASD TREPUZZI RUNNING
524 
PETRELLI ANTONELLA
13/06/1991
SF
525 
PALAZZO MARIA LUCIA
01/09/1968
SF45
526 
MALLARDO LUISA
21/09/1982
SF35
527 
MARGILIO VINCENZO
20/08/1979
SM35
528 
DE MAGGIO MAURIZIO
11/10/1962
SM55
529 
CARETTO SALVATORE
09/04/1957
SM60
Tot. 6   
 LE642 - NUOVA ATLETICA COPERTINO
530 
NATALIZIO CLAUDIO
30/10/1961
SM55
531 
HUDHRA ERGYS
10/01/1982
SM35
532 
CICCARESE PIERO
28/06/1976
SM40
533 
LEO FLAVIO
21/08/1978
SM35
534 
LEO DANIELE
04/03/1982
SM35
535 
MICCOLI PIERO
28/05/1969
SM45
536 
TRAMACERE FABRIZIO
29/08/1969
SM45
537 
LEO GIOVANNI
23/10/1980
SM35
538 
CAMISA GIANPIERO
22/05/1975
SM40
539 
HOSSEINI SADDIQ
01/01/1993
SM
540 
CAPOCCIA DANILO
23/08/1977
SM40
541 
ALEMANNO GIUSEPPE
15/03/1965
SM50
542 
MARULLI FLAVIO
01/08/1956
SM60
543 
INGUSCIO PIERO
19/05/1969
SM45
Tot. 14   
 LE643 - ASD LA MANDRA CALIMERA
544 
LEONE EDOARDO
17/06/1972
SM45
545 
ONORATO CINZIA
13/01/1966
SF50
546 
MACI PAOLO
28/06/1987
SM
547 
NATALE ANTONIO
29/11/1963
SM50
548 
MAGGIORE ANNA GRAZIA
14/12/1973
SF40
549 
MURRONE DAVIDE
28/01/1979
SM35
550 
MONTINARO ROCCO
16/04/1956
SM60
551 
MARROCCO LUCIANO
26/10/1985
SM
552 
MARRA ALESSANDRO
11/04/1979
SM35
553 
MANIGLIO ANTONIA
19/08/1962
SF55
554 
MASCHI FRANCO
26/01/1971
SM45
555 
MAIRO MARIA MARTA
14/06/1978
SF35
556 
FUSO MARZIA
02/12/1978
SF35
557 
BARBETTA FABIO
03/06/1994
SM
558 
BERGAMO CRYSTIAN
07/08/1977
SM40
559 
BOELLIS LUANA
09/05/1976
SF40
560 
BOVINO MARINA
07/01/1985
SF
561 
CAGNAZZO GIANFRANCO
18/01/1961
SM55
562 
CAMPANELLI EUGENIO
09/05/1993
SM
563 
DE SANTIS LETIZIA
20/05/1959
SF55
564 
CASTRIGNANO` PANTALEO
31/03/1953
SM60
565 
CANDELIERI MARIA GRAZIA
11/07/1961
SF55
566 
DE SANTIS ALESSANDRO
22/08/1987
SM
567 
CORONEO EMANUELE
22/09/1984
SM
568 
DURANTE PIETRO
03/10/1966
SM50
569 
ABIS LUISELLA SANDRA
10/04/1961
SF55
570 
PASCALI GIANFRANCO
14/10/1969
SM45
571 
PROPOGGIA RODOLFO
08/11/1968
SM45
572 
NATALE LUIGI
10/10/1962
SM55
573 
PALANO ANDREA
12/09/1983
SM
574 
VACCINA FRANCESCO
18/11/1980
SM35
575 
TURCO LUCA
04/09/1976
SM40
576 
TOMMASI PIERPAOLO
02/06/1987
SM
577 
TOMMASI ADRIANA ANNA
07/06/1974
SF40
578 
TOMMASI VALERIO
09/09/1992
SM
579 
TOMMASI ANTONIO
29/12/1974
SM40
580 
TOMMASI ANTONIO
11/05/1967
SM50
581 
SCRIMIERI MARIO
09/08/1990
SM
582 
SANTESE CINZIA
07/04/1968
SF45
583 
RUSSO GIUSEPPE
24/07/1962
SM55
584 
RENNA FRANCESCO
15/03/1958
SM55
585 
RENNA DANIELE
29/03/1988
SM
586 
PUTIGNANI ALESSIO
31/01/1976
SM40
Tot. 43   
 LE644 - ASD ATLETICA LEVERANO
587 
D`AGOSTINO DANILO
17/06/1979
SM35
588 
PAMPO ROBERTO
11/04/1986
SM
589 
NESTOLA ROBERTA
30/12/1974
SF40
590 
GIUSTIZIERI DANIELE
22/01/1975
SM40
591 
MUCI GABRIELE
10/07/1974
SM40
592 
ROLLI ANTONIO PAOLO
29/06/1980
SM35
593 
ROMANELLO ISAIA
18/12/1978
SM35
594 
TARANTINO MATTEO
20/08/1980
SM35
595 
LANDOLFO GIORGIO
16/03/1987
SM
596 
PALADINI FRANCESCO
20/03/1979
SM35
597 
VALENTINO GIANLUCA
29/10/1976
SM40
598 
DURANTE MIRIANA
30/07/1974
SF40
599 
TORNESE SIMONA
04/01/1990
SF
Tot. 13   
 LE645 - A.S.D. GALATLETICA DREAM TEAM
600 
BRUNO ALESSANDRO
23/07/1974
SM40
601 
MENGOLI ROSARIO
05/05/1969
SM45
602 
NAVONE GIOVANNI FRANCESCO
05/10/1964
SM50
Tot. 3   
 LE646 - ASD CURSORES
603 
FIORENTINO ORESTE GABRIELE
22/09/1976
SM40
604 
LANZILOTTO DINO ANTONIO
12/06/1970
SM45
605 
MELCORE FERNANDO ANTONIO
10/07/1956
SM60
606 
DONNO GIUSEPPE
10/10/1969
SM45
607 
COLUCCIA MAURO
23/12/1971
SM45
608 
GIANFREDA GIOVANNI
28/06/1954
SM60
609 
CIRILLO LUIGI
21/09/1967
SM50
610 
BALDASSARRE GIOVANNI
24/06/1975
SM40
Tot. 8   
 LE647 - ASD CAVALLI DI RAZZA
611 
LEONE GIOVANNI
26/05/1975
SM40
612 
RIZZELLI GIOVANNI
06/02/1967
SM50
613 
MARTI ANTONIO ALBERIGO
06/05/1973
SM40
614 
CASARANO MARCELLO
03/09/1946
SM70
615 
PAIANO PIETRO
31/01/1982
SM35
616 
CASARANO MICHELE
10/09/1971
SM45
617 
GIANFREDA ROBERTO
11/06/1979
SM35
618 
LANZILAO GIACOMO
13/03/1963
SM50
619 
PICCI SALVATORE
16/10/1969
SM45
620 
SURANO MASSIMO
30/08/1969
SM45
621 
MARTI STEFANO
06/02/1975
SM40
622 
PEDE MODESTO
09/09/1971
SM45
623 
CORVAGLIA CLEMENTE
10/06/1963
SM50
Tot. 13   
 PN534 - ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO
624 
MAZZOTTA FRANCESCO
05/02/1993
SM
Tot. 1   
 S041034 - EVO` REAL FITNESS SSD
625 
RIZZINI PAOLO
21/11/1981
SM35
626 
REALE ANNA
26/02/1968
SF45
627 
ROMANO MARIA PIA
03/02/1976
SF40
628 
MINERVA ANTONELLA
10/06/1968
SF45
629 
STANCA VALENTINA
13/03/1984
SF
630 
LIACI MAURO
29/06/1984
SM
631 
FAGGIANO GABRIELLA
30/09/1991
SF
632 
FAGGIANO ALESSANDRA
06/05/1994
SF
633 
DELL`ANNA MARCO
16/08/1966
SM50
634 
DE BLASI MICHELA
27/03/1991
SF
635 
CORONEO ALESSANDRA
03/01/1992
SF
636 
CRETI LUCA
13/03/1978
SM35
Tot. 12   
 SA146 - ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL`IRNO
637 
ALABRESE CARMEN
27/10/1982
SF35
Tot. 1   
 TA451 - A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
638 
LOBARCO PASQUALE
08/05/1969
SM45
Tot. 1   
 TA460 - BODY ANGEL
639 
GENTILE LILIANA
11/01/1982
SF35
640 
CAMPEGGIO ALESSANDRA
23/09/1992
SF
Tot. 2   
 TA463 - ASD OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE
641 
L`ASSAINATO GAETANO
26/08/1983
SM
Tot. 1   
 TA466 - MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING
642 
ACQUAVIVA SILVIA
08/01/1975
SF40
Tot. 1   
 Z001 - RUNCARD
643 
SPECCHIA GIUSEPPE
26/04/1979
SM35
644 
DE LORENZIS GIUSEPPE
15/04/1976
SM40
645 
RIA ANTONIO
26/06/1982
SM35
646 
COLAZZO SALVATORE
08/06/1970
SM45
647 
COSTANTINI IMMACOLATA
12/11/1974
SF40
648 
MERENDA CATIA
17/01/1974
SF40
649 
PERRONE ANGELO
21/07/1979
SM35
650 
TRIVISANO ROSANNA
11/08/1983
SF
Tot. 8   

Totale iscritti 650
Tot. isc. con chip personale 193
Num. società 72
ALL M 7
JUN F 1
JUN M 6
PRO F 2
PRO M 3
SF 24
SF35 21
SF40 24
SF45 24
SF50 15
SF55 10
SF60 6
SF65 3
SF70 3
SF75 1
SM 56
SM35 63
SM40 84
SM45 103
SM50 77
SM55 49
SM60 33
SM65 23
SM70 7
SM75 3
SM80 2