Num Cognome Nome Data N. Categoria
 BA005 - AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
CARICATO RICCARDO
27/11/2000
ALL M
Tot. 1   
 BA006 - U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI
RICCHIUTO LORENA
20/03/1999
JUN F
Tot. 1   
 BA049 - G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
DE GIORGI COSIMO
12/08/1965
SM50
Tot. 1   
 BA089 - ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
MALLIA SEBASTIANO
24/07/1960
SM55
Tot. 1   
 BR139 - GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
CORALLO SALVATORE
19/02/1972
SM45
VETRUGNO COSIMO
13/12/1966
SM50
TONDO VITO
27/04/1966
SM50
RISOLO DONATO
18/09/1950
SM65
PURICELLA PIETRO
09/12/1962
SM55
10 
MONTEFRANCESCO MASSIMO
01/02/1973
SM40
11 
MARGILIO VINCENZO
14/09/1949
SM65
12 
GALLO PANCRAZIO
26/05/1965
SM50
13 
DE MAURO SALVATORE
04/02/1970
SM45
14 
FALCETTA VINCENZA
20/03/1966
SF50
15 
CORVINO FELICE
22/01/1957
SM60
16 
DE PASQUALE GIOVANNI
10/10/1987
SM
17 
ZAMINGA SANTINO
19/10/1972
SM45
18 
ZATTINI ROMOLO
29/10/1965
SM50
19 
MACI ANTONIO
16/12/1970
SM45
20 
MACI CHIARA
20/09/1974
SF40
Tot. 16   
 BR143 - ASD ATLETICA CAROVIGNO
21 
PALMISANO ANGELO
03/07/1985
SM
Tot. 1   
 BR144 - ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
22 
RIZZI MICHELE
30/06/1982
SM35
23 
PIGNATELLI CARLO
02/08/1965
SM50
24 
IAIA DOMENICO
10/12/1982
SM35
Tot. 3   
 BR154 - ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA
25 
GIOIA ROCCO
25/11/1984
SM
26 
LEO ANGELO
27/08/1974
SM40
27 
VENERITO DOMENICO
08/06/1974
SM40
Tot. 3   
 FE342 - ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA
28 
MASCIOLA LEONARDO
05/12/1956
SM60
Tot. 1   
 LE302 - S.S.GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO
29 
CHIRIATTI PAOLO
11/05/1945
SM70
30 
SARACINO PALMIRA
06/04/1941
SF75
31 
CAMPI SERGIO
10/11/1963
SM50
32 
MATTIA GIORGIO
12/06/1967
SM50
33 
TOMA VALENTINA
12/10/1980
SF35
34 
FARINA ANTONIETTA
08/01/1947
SF70
35 
BUSCICCHIO GABRIELE
19/04/1976
SM40
36 
DE PASCALIS FRANCESCO
07/02/1981
SM35
37 
BORTONE MARCELLA
03/07/1963
SF50
Tot. 9   
 LE303 - CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
38 
ZIZZARI VITTORIA
21/04/1943
SF70
39 
BENEGIAMO FRANCESCO
27/07/1966
SM50
40 
CONTALDO RAFFAELE
04/02/1960
SM55
41 
ZIZZARI ANTONIO
10/06/1941
SM75
42 
MICCOLI MANUEL
17/04/1989
SM
Tot. 5   
 LE304 - SARACENATLETICA
43 
RUSSO IGINO
14/04/1942
SM75
44 
BACCA DONATO
01/01/1951
SM65
45 
CHEZZA MARIA
22/01/1943
SF70
46 
MIGLIETTA RICCARDO
18/12/1957
SM60
47 
RIA VITA
12/06/1950
SF65
48 
MONOSI ALESSANDRO
15/05/1975
SM40
Tot. 6   
 LE307 - S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI
49 
DE LUCA TONIO
03/06/1985
SM
50 
RUGGIO FAUSTO
06/01/1965
SM50
51 
MELLO EMILIANO
30/10/1970
SM45
52 
SPADA ILARIA
07/03/1969
SF45
53 
DE PASCALIS MARIARITA
26/06/1988
SF
54 
LONGO FILIPPO
04/03/1976
SM40
55 
LORENZO PIER LUIGI
22/06/1961
SM55
56 
VETRUGNO PIERPAOLO
11/10/1977
SM40
57 
SPEDICATO ROSANNA
16/10/1979
SF35
58 
VENTILATO GIUSEPPE
13/09/1964
SM50
59 
MELLO FEDERICO
02/09/1973
SM40
60 
DAMONE ANGELO
28/03/1966
SM50
61 
BACCA FRANCESCO
21/01/1984
SM
62 
PALADINI ANTONIO
13/09/1967
SM50
63 
VETRUGNO ANDREAS
09/12/1979
SM35
64 
PALADINI SALVATORE
30/05/1974
SM40
65 
METRANGOLO STEFANO
26/12/1968
SM45
66 
VENTILATO RAFFAELE
06/10/1970
SM45
67 
RIZZO SIMONE
11/04/1991
SM
68 
MACI FRANCO
06/05/1953
SM60
69 
BACCA SEVERINO
09/01/1949
SM65
70 
QUARTA PIETRO
30/07/1972
SM45
71 
TOSCANO ROBERTO
19/08/1966
SM50
72 
SCARAFILE ANGELO PIERO
31/05/1977
SM40
73 
MELLO PAOLO
16/08/1975
SM40
74 
QUARTA CARMELO
13/04/1977
SM40
75 
SOZZO RODOLFO MARIA
26/02/1981
SM35
76 
BIANCO RAFFAELLA
04/02/1966
SF50
77 
DE LUCA MAURIZIO
26/09/1969
SM45
78 
METRANGOLO PIERANGELO
15/04/1968
SM45
Tot. 30   
 LE315 - ATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE
79 
CAVALLO ROSARIO
03/07/1958
SM55
Tot. 1   
 LE318 - A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA
80 
CONTALDO ANDREA
03/05/1975
SM40
81 
LEOPIZZI LORENZO
10/08/1964
SM50
Tot. 2   
 LE320 - C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E` VIT
82 
SPEDICATI ALBERTO
16/08/1961
SM55
Tot. 1   
 LE349 - ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
83 
CANCELLI ANTONIO
07/10/1966
SM50
84 
CAPASA EMANUELE
10/10/1986
SM
85 
CHIRIATTI ANTONIO
31/08/1968
SM45
86 
CONGEDO MARIA ELENA
14/12/1971
SF45
87 
COSTANTINI TOMMASO
29/09/1955
SM60
88 
CONOCI ROCCO
21/08/1962
SM55
89 
DONNO VALERIO
24/05/1966
SM50
90 
FRANCO LUCIO
14/07/1974
SM40
91 
PEDONE GIORGIO
02/08/1966
SM50
92 
PETRANCA NICOLA
30/10/1959
SM55
93 
CAMPA RICCARDO
17/05/1977
SM40
94 
FRANCO FRANCESCO
22/03/1979
SM35
95 
DE GAETANIS MICHELE
05/11/1978
SM35
96 
SICILIANO SALVATORE
24/12/1970
SM45
97 
SPECCHIA ROCCO
08/08/1959
SM55
98 
SARACINO MEDICO
16/02/1962
SM55
99 
ANCHORA LUIGI
05/10/1959
SM55
100 
ANTONACI TOMMASO
05/10/1968
SM45
Tot. 18   
 LE383 - ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA
101 
BRIGANTE RICCARDO
12/04/1987
SM
102 
DE SALVO GIANLUCA
13/01/1978
SM35
103 
TOMMASEO IVONNE COSIMA
26/09/1982
SF35
104 
SERGI COSIMO
16/10/1977
SM40
105 
GALATI ANTONIO
25/12/1957
SM60
106 
ESPOSITO MARCELLO
06/10/1971
SM45
107 
TOMMASEO GIUSEPPE
21/06/1979
SM35
108 
NEGRO ALESSANDRO
19/01/1971
SM45
Tot. 8   
 LE389 - AS RUNNING CLUB
109 
MORRONE GUIDO
22/01/1953
SM60
Tot. 1   
 LE399 - A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS
110 
CALÒ CRISTIAN
06/10/1981
SM35
111 
NUZZO VLADIMIR
13/09/1975
SM40
112 
PIZZOLO LUIGI
06/09/1971
SM45
113 
PERCHIA SERGIO ANTONIO
26/11/1961
SM55
Tot. 4   
 LE600 - G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
114 
COSTANTINI MASSIMO GIOVANNI
25/04/1966
SM50
115 
NEGRO MARCELLO
04/01/1967
SM50
116 
NEGRO ARCANGELO
13/06/1980
SM35
117 
DANESE ALESSANDRO
03/04/1983
SM
118 
FERRARO GIOVANNI
16/09/1964
SM50
119 
NEGRO MAURO ANTONIO
08/12/1966
SM50
Tot. 6   
 LE601 - A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
120 
FERRARA ROSARIO
07/01/1975
SM40
121 
DE VITIS CRISTIANO
28/09/1993
SM
122 
LORENZO DANIELE
15/12/2001
ALL M
123 
GIANFREDA MASSIMO
16/06/1975
SM40
124 
SPEDICATO LUIGINA
26/05/1975
SF40
125 
IMBRIANI MARIA STELLA
11/06/1976
SF40
126 
LORENZO ROBERTO
09/08/1964
SM50
127 
CARICATO VENCESLAO
09/07/1973
SM40
128 
LANZOLLA GIUSEPPE
16/06/1979
SM35
129 
COSMA BARBARA
30/06/1978
SF35
130 
LEZZI ANGELO
17/01/1970
SM45
131 
DONNO MASSIMO
20/11/1971
SM45
132 
MADARO GIUSEPPE
04/06/1962
SM55
133 
BUONFRATE MATTEO
26/05/1980
SM35
134 
MANCARELLA MARCO
29/05/1976
SM40
135 
PATI LUIGI DANIELE
10/08/1983
SM
136 
SPEDICATO GIANFRANCO
21/09/1977
SM40
137 
CORONEO ROBERTO
27/03/1973
SM40
138 
COSIMI AMEDEO
09/08/1973
SM40
139 
LAZOI MICHELE
04/07/1984
SM
140 
SERAFINI CRISTIANO
07/04/1974
SM40
141 
MANCA SIMONETTA
18/05/1969
SF45
142 
CATALDO CARMELA
16/07/1955
SF60
143 
ROSSETTI RICCARDO
18/01/1986
SM
144 
DELL`ANNA MATTEO
06/04/1970
SM45
145 
GRASSO MARIA GRAZIA
07/02/1978
SF35
146 
RIZZATO COSIMO
21/05/1965
SM50
147 
ANGIULI RICCARDO
25/04/1977
SM40
148 
SIGNORE MARIA ASSUNTA
25/03/1978
SF35
149 
CAZZATO PAOLO
13/04/1976
SM40
150 
PINTO ELEONORA
30/09/1984
SF
151 
FRIOLO DIEGO
28/02/1968
SM45
152 
GUIDO COSIMO
24/04/1949
SM65
153 
VERGARI RAFFAELE
07/01/1976
SM40
154 
PANDONE STEFANO
08/10/1978
SM35
155 
ARNESANO DARIO
02/07/1974
SM40
156 
PALAZZO EMANUELE
30/10/1957
SM60
157 
CARICATO PAOLO
23/07/1975
SM40
158 
CARROZZINI CATERINA
21/11/1974
SF40
159 
COLUCCI VALENTINA
06/07/1981
SF35
160 
QUARTA ANTONELLA
07/08/1971
SF45
161 
ANTONUCCI RODOLFO
21/04/1958
SM55
162 
MANIGLIA SALVATORE ANDREA
02/07/1972
SM45
163 
MONTEFRANCESCO BELINDA
26/11/1977
SF40
164 
BARNABA ANDREA
22/02/1969
SM45
165 
CIURLIA ROBERTO
30/01/1979
SM35
Tot. 46   
 LE602 - A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE
166 
PAGANO FLAVIA
27/03/1973
SF40
167 
PANICO LUCIANO
05/11/1973
SM40
168 
DE MICHELI EMANUELE
23/02/1976
SM40
169 
PANICO BIAGIO
02/12/1966
SM50
Tot. 4   
 LE604 - ATLETICA SURBO
170 
SCALINCI CRISTIAN
06/01/1984
SM
171 
GIRARDO AMERICO
31/08/1968
SM45
172 
MONTE LUIGI
02/09/1953
SM60
173 
QUARTA GIANLUCA
18/04/1974
SM40
174 
RIZZO GIUSEPPE
30/03/1968
SM45
175 
DE CILLIS SERGIO
24/02/1974
SM40
176 
DE PASCALI FRANCO
22/07/1960
SM55
177 
CONTE ANDREA
11/07/1979
SM35
178 
CALVARA ALESSIO
05/12/2000
ALL M
179 
SPORTELLA SALVATORE
21/01/1965
SM50
180 
PECICCIA GIUSEPPE
22/02/1958
SM55
Tot. 11   
 LE605 - ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
181 
LOMBARDO ROSALBA
13/03/1962
SF55
182 
SCALINCI COSIMO
05/08/1962
SM55
183 
TREVISI ANGELO
14/10/1982
SM35
184 
EPIFANI MICHELE
19/04/1974
SM40
185 
MICCOLI LUIGI
01/11/1939
SM75
186 
TONDO PASQUALE
18/05/1961
SM55
187 
GUERRIERI ANTONIO
10/06/1976
SM40
188 
D`ELIA CARLA
31/05/1969
SF45
Tot. 8   
 LE607 - A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE
189 
PISANELLO ALBERTO
22/08/1984
SM
190 
PINO SALVATORE
07/05/1949
SM65
191 
PETRUZZI GIOVANNI LUIGI
20/06/1962
SM55
192 
LONGO FERNANDO
06/09/1960
SM55
193 
NUCIDA LUCA
08/01/1972
SM45
194 
DE SANTIS GIGLIO
25/01/1966
SM50
195 
ROMANO SILVIO
13/09/1952
SM65
196 
SPINELLI ANTONIO
30/01/1970
SM45
197 
CATALDI GIUSEPPE
15/09/1949
SM65
198 
VENUTI ROSANNA
04/01/1971
SF45
199 
CIARDO SANTO
04/09/1969
SM45
200 
DE SANTIS FERNANDO
08/03/1951
SM65
201 
DELLA TORRE FABRIZIO
08/10/1976
SM40
202 
EPISCOPO SALVATORE
03/12/1965
SM50
203 
GIANFREDA MARIA ROSARIA
05/12/1962
SF55
204 
IMPERIALE GERARDO
08/02/1957
SM60
205 
CALO` CLAUDIO
02/04/1961
SM55
206 
TOMA ALBERTO
21/05/1973
SM40
Tot. 18   
 LE610 - PODISTICA COPERTINO
207 
FRANCO COSIMO
11/08/1973
SM40
208 
TENAGLIA ANTONIO ROCCO
16/08/1972
SM45
209 
LEZZI PIERA
06/02/1967
SF50
210 
D`ANDREA DEMIS GIUSEPPE
31/01/1975
SM40
211 
CASTRIGNANO` ROBERTA
07/01/1978
SF35
212 
FRANCO GIUSEPPE
31/05/1967
SM50
213 
LUPO FERNANDO
07/10/1965
SM50
214 
MARULLI LORELLA
18/07/1986
SF
215 
STRAFELLA MARIGRAZIA
21/06/1978
SF35
216 
TARANTINO FRANCESCA
27/08/1976
SF40
217 
STRAFELLA VALERIO
19/07/1961
SM55
218 
DE PAOLIS MARIO
20/01/1959
SM55
219 
DELL`ANNA MARIA TERESA
05/12/1960
SF55
220 
TAURINO SALVATORE
19/12/1970
SM45
221 
ROLLO FERNANDO
21/08/1960
SM55
222 
PAGANO MARIA ANTONIETTA
26/05/1977
SF40
223 
MUSCELLA GIANNI
16/05/1969
SM45
224 
TRINCHERA STEFANIA
10/09/1975
SF40
225 
POLO MARCO
17/03/1977
SM40
226 
GATTO GIULIO
07/11/1994
SM
Tot. 20   
 LE615 - A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM
227 
MASTROLIA MARCELLA
30/09/1977
SF40
228 
CHIRIVI SABATINO
27/10/1973
SM40
229 
PETRARCA VINCENZO
19/12/1970
SM45
230 
PANDELLI LOREDANA
29/01/1965
SF50
231 
ARCUDI LUIGI
01/01/1952
SM65
232 
UGOLINI LUIGINO
09/12/1968
SM45
233 
ANTONACI COSIMO
09/06/1963
SM50
234 
TONDI MARIA LUCIA
20/05/1981
SF35
235 
DE BENEDITTIS ANGELO
11/09/1965
SM50
Tot. 9   
 LE617 - POLISPORTIVA BPP
236 
MICOCCI LUCIA DOMENICA
09/04/1967
SF50
237 
FANCIULLO DONATO
17/10/1963
SM50
238 
CARDINALE LUIGI CARLO
23/03/1951
SM65
Tot. 3   
 LE619 - A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI
239 
MONTAGNA ANTONIO
29/11/1950
SM65
240 
LIONETTO SALVATORE GIUSEPPE
22/05/1956
SM60
Tot. 2   
 LE620 - TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
241 
CARROZZO LEONARDO
29/11/1953
SM60
242 
SIGNORE ANNAMARIA
26/08/1962
SF55
243 
PRONTERA CAROLINA
15/07/1990
SF
244 
SCARCELLA ANDREA
04/12/1970
SM45
245 
BERSANI ROSALBA
08/09/1974
SF40
246 
CORINA CLAUDIA
17/05/1968
SF45
247 
TAURINO ALBERTO
09/08/1965
SM50
248 
LETTERE DAVIDE SALVATORE
04/08/1973
SM40
249 
CALCAGNILE MARIA ELENA
19/01/1977
SF40
250 
MARENACI MARIA CRISTINA
23/11/1970
SF45
251 
CAMPA GIANLUCA
18/07/1972
SM45
252 
GARRISI STEFANO
13/12/1987
SM
253 
CARROZZO MASSIMILIANO
24/05/1978
SM35
254 
PATI ENRICO LUIGI
21/02/1972
SM45
255 
DE FILIPPI EMILIANO
28/05/1973
SM40
256 
LETTERE ALESSANDRO
13/12/1975
SM40
257 
PALERMO ANTONIO
04/04/1979
SM35
258 
PICCINNO LUIGI
01/04/1953
SM60
259 
GIANNONE LUIGI
08/11/1951
SM65
260 
SORRENTO MARCELLO
15/01/1957
SM60
261 
NOBILE GIOVANNI
03/05/1972
SM45
262 
CASSINELLI ANNALISA
27/07/1980
SF35
263 
PANICO MASSIMILIANO
10/01/1971
SM45
264 
GRECO TIZIANO
27/09/1976
SM40
265 
ZIZZA ANTONELLA
24/12/1971
SF45
266 
RIZZO DAVIDE
26/06/1976
SM40
267 
RIEZZO RAFFAELE
12/04/1969
SM45
268 
GEMMA EMANUELA
17/01/1989
SF
269 
MIGLIETTA FRANCESCO
18/02/1999
JUN M
270 
MANNARINI FRANCESCO
28/12/1987
SM
271 
CONTE SIMONA
24/02/1988
SF
272 
MARENACI DANIELE
16/12/1970
SM45
273 
CAMASSA LUIGI
18/02/1947
SM70
274 
LA VIA VANESSA
11/07/1975
SF40
275 
TAURINO CARLO
26/07/1976
SM40
276 
DISTANTE MARIA GRAZIA
01/04/1972
SF45
277 
MARAZIA GIUSEPPE
07/07/1935
SM80
278 
PETRELLI ANNAMARIA
29/09/1965
SF50
279 
DE PASCALI ALBERTO
18/05/2001
ALL M
280 
LEGGIO DANIELE
30/08/1989
SM
281 
IDONE ANNA
06/05/1952
SF65
282 
LEGGIO UMBERTO
12/12/1984
SM
283 
URSO RUGGERO
23/02/1969
SM45
Tot. 43   
 LE621 - A.S.D. `P.U.C. SALENTO`
284 
MANNI ANTONIO
01/10/1963
SM50
285 
LANZA ANTONIO
11/05/1965
SM50
286 
MASTRIA VITO
14/10/1964
SM50
287 
RENNI COSIMO
01/10/1961
SM55
288 
D`ALESSANDRO VITTORIO
30/05/1975
SM40
289 
D`ALESSANDRO DAVIDE
21/01/1992
SM
290 
PERRONE DONATO
11/11/1969
SM45
291 
MARZANO GIOVANNI
21/03/1973
SM40
292 
TUCCIO MASSIMILIANO
23/03/1972
SM45
Tot. 9   
 LE625 - AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE` GRECI
293 
AFRUNE ALESSANDRO
20/04/1971
SM45
294 
DE LUCA MASSIMILIANO
21/07/1971
SM45
295 
GERARDI ROCCO SALVATORE
07/09/1956
SM60
296 
GERARDI LUIGI
11/10/1958
SM55
297 
GIANNUZZI MASSIMO
07/03/1971
SM45
298 
NOCCO GIANLUCA
16/05/1973
SM40
Tot. 6   
 LE629 - OTRANTO 800
299 
DE GIUSEPPE FAUSTO
12/11/1963
SM50
300 
COIA ANGELA
20/02/1986
SF
301 
GALATI DARIO
09/08/1969
SM45
302 
CIANCI EMANUELE
27/12/1982
SM35
303 
FELLINE GIANFRANCO
28/12/1973
SM40
304 
FOSCARINI GIAMPIERO
24/12/1964
SM50
305 
ROTUNDO DANIELE
20/01/1981
SM35
306 
SANSO` MARIA PAOLA
26/01/1965
SF50
307 
TRONCI LOREDANA
28/11/1969
SF45
308 
SANTO LUCIO
15/12/1963
SM50
Tot. 10   
 LE631 - PODISTICA MAGLIESE
309 
PETRANCA STEFANO
24/12/1976
SM40
310 
CARICATO DORIANO
23/09/1962
SM55
311 
BYTYCI VJOLLCA
01/02/1965
SF50
Tot. 3   
 LE632 - SALENTO IS RUNNING
312 
SCATIGNA LUCA
28/02/1977
SM40
313 
STAIANI E. SERGIO
01/01/1964
SM50
314 
VERRIO FRANCESCO
14/11/1979
SM35
315 
CUTRI` SERGIO
21/09/1966
SM50
316 
SOLAZZO ANNA
04/06/1970
SF45
317 
SCATIGNA STEFANIA
16/02/1978
SF35
318 
PETRELLI VITTORIO
02/11/1956
SM60
319 
MAGLI VITO
15/12/1952
SM65
320 
CARRACCHIA GIAMPIERO
21/11/1955
SM60
321 
SPEDICATO AURELIO
01/01/1964
SM50
322 
COPPOLA PIERO
02/02/1960
SM55
323 
PALADINI DONATO
18/05/1967
SM50
Tot. 12   
 LE633 - SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE
324 
CHERTES MARIA VASILICA
21/12/1982
SF35
325 
MAZZOTTA FABRIZIO
23/01/1970
SM45
326 
FAI SALVATORE
19/06/1973
SM40
327 
TOSCANO SALVATORE
23/01/1964
SM50
328 
LUZIO DANIELE
01/07/1979
SM35
329 
DE PASCALIS VINCENZO
02/07/1949
SM65
330 
DE MAGLIE GIUSEPPE
05/08/1968
SM45
331 
GAROFALO LUIGI
10/10/1969
SM45
332 
VERGORI ANTONIO
09/04/1970
SM45
Tot. 9   
 LE635 - A.S. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI
333 
GALLO PIERLUIGI
27/03/1987
SM
334 
CORTESE ANTONELLA
17/04/1975
SF40
335 
PERRONE ANTONIO
14/06/1958
SM55
336 
GRECO ROBERTO
25/07/1971
SM45
337 
STEA GABRIELLA
18/03/1960
SF55
338 
POLO CLAUDIO
14/07/1963
SM50
339 
SCORRANO ORESTE
03/04/1990
SM
340 
CASOLE GIOVANNI
24/06/1967
SM50
341 
CARRETTA SALVATORE
24/10/1976
SM40
342 
ZUCCOTTO FRANCO
16/04/1967
SM50
343 
COPPOLA PASCAL
31/07/1966
SM50
344 
MELE DANIELA
11/10/1978
SF35
345 
MARCINO` LUIGI
01/01/1961
SM55
346 
D`AVERSA PIETRO
08/02/1960
SM55
347 
PARAGO` STEFANO
09/11/1961
SM55
Tot. 15   
 LE636 - GPDM LECCE
348 
BASSO ANTONIO
09/06/1960
SM55
349 
RAGGIO ANTONIO
27/01/1947
SM70
350 
PERRONE CHRISTIAN
06/03/1992
SM
351 
NICOLACI DONATO
01/08/1951
SM65
352 
MELICA DAVIDE
04/10/1970
SM45
353 
PETRACHI IVANO
03/01/1969
SM45
354 
MELONE GIUSEPPE
19/12/1958
SM55
355 
BELLO CARLO
04/11/1957
SM60
356 
GARGIULO MARIA
13/09/1962
SF55
357 
RIZZO RUSSO LUCA
20/02/1972
SM45
358 
LAZZARI SILVESTRO
12/05/1963
SM50
359 
CALO` ANTONIO
10/06/1945
SM70
Tot. 12   
 LE637 - ASD N.E.S.T.
360 
RAMPINO ELISABETTA
26/07/1987
SF
Tot. 1   
 LE638 - A.S.D. PODISTICA SALICESE
361 
COLLETTA FRANCESCO
23/04/1986
SM
362 
MATTEO FRANCESCO
03/11/1975
SM40
Tot. 2   
 LE641 - ASD TREPUZZI RUNNING
363 
SPEDICATO CRISTIAN
24/05/1983
SM
364 
DE MAGGIO MAURIZIO
11/10/1962
SM55
365 
PATICCHIO GIANFRANCO
10/02/1986
SM
366 
PALAZZO MARIA LUCIA
01/09/1968
SF45
367 
BLASI ILARIA
07/05/1997
PRO F
368 
CARETTO SALVATORE
09/04/1957
SM60
369 
RAMPINO VINCENZO MAURIZIO
10/04/1963
SM50
370 
MILONE ANTONIO
03/10/1976
SM40
371 
PETRELLI ANTONELLA
13/06/1991
SF
372 
STICCHI DANILO
20/06/1985
SM
373 
MALLARDO LUISA
21/09/1982
SF35
Tot. 11   
 LE642 - NUOVA ATLETICA COPERTINO
374 
NATALIZIO CLAUDIO
30/10/1961
SM55
375 
RAGANATO ROBERTO
26/06/1984
SM
376 
PALAZZO GIOVANNI
18/06/1980
SM35
377 
LEO FLAVIO
21/08/1978
SM35
378 
LEO LUCIO
09/12/1972
SM45
379 
MARULLI FLAVIO
01/08/1956
SM60
380 
HUDHRA ERGYS
10/01/1982
SM35
381 
HOSSEINI SADDIQ
01/01/1993
SM
382 
MELLONE FRANCESCO
07/04/1983
SM
383 
FANULI MAURO
21/12/1983
SM
384 
AVANTAGGIATO LORENZO
26/10/1976
SM40
385 
RAGANATO LORENZO
10/08/1967
SM50
386 
POLICELLA PIERPAOLO
29/06/1976
SM40
387 
NOBILE VINCENZO DOMENICO
01/06/1979
SM35
388 
ALEMANNO GIUSEPPE
15/03/1965
SM50
389 
LEO GIOVANNI
23/10/1980
SM35
390 
CAMISA GIANPIERO
22/05/1975
SM40
391 
CHIRIATTI GIANNI
03/07/1976
SM40
392 
ABDI NUR MOHAMED
01/01/1986
SM
393 
DIMASTROGIOVANNI MARIA CARLA
25/03/1978
SF35
394 
GRECO SELENIA
20/09/1983
SF
395 
RAGANATO UMBERTO
16/11/1981
SM35
396 
PATI MARIA ROSARIA
08/05/1967
SF50
397 
RIZZO ASSUNTA
08/07/1961
SF55
398 
VETRANO MARIA IVANA
10/04/1959
SF55
399 
CORDELLA EMANUELA
31/05/1975
SF40
400 
LEVANTE DIEGO
11/09/1973
SM40
401 
MICCOLI PIERO
28/05/1969
SM45
402 
NUZZACI COSIMO
06/07/1968
SM45
403 
INGUSCIO PIERO
19/05/1969
SM45
404 
NESTOLA MARCO
08/01/1980
SM35
405 
GIANNONE STEFANO
05/10/1983
SM
406 
CICCARESE PIERO
28/06/1976
SM40
407 
VERDESCA TONIO
11/03/1978
SM35
Tot. 34   
 LE643 - ASD LA MANDRA CALIMERA
408 
PASCALI GIANFRANCO
14/10/1969
SM45
409 
BARBETTA FABIO
03/06/1994
SM
410 
NATALE ANTONIO
29/11/1963
SM50
411 
BOVINO MARINA
07/01/1985
SF
412 
CAGNAZZO GIANFRANCO
18/01/1961
SM55
413 
DURANTE PIETRO
03/10/1966
SM50
414 
NATALE LUIGI
10/10/1962
SM55
415 
CANDELIERI MARIA GRAZIA
11/07/1961
SF55
416 
LEONE EDOARDO
17/06/1972
SM45
417 
PUTIGNANI ALESSIO
31/01/1976
SM40
418 
MANIGLIO ANTONIA
19/08/1962
SF55
419 
FUSO MARZIA
02/12/1978
SF35
420 
CORONEO EMANUELE
22/09/1984
SM
421 
ABIS LUISELLA SANDRA
10/04/1961
SF55
422 
MACI PAOLO
28/06/1987
SM
423 
ONORATO CINZIA
13/01/1966
SF50
424 
DE SANTIS LETIZIA
20/05/1959
SF55
425 
MONTINARO ROCCO
16/04/1956
SM60
426 
BERGAMO CRYSTIAN
07/08/1977
SM40
427 
TURCO LUCA
04/09/1976
SM40
428 
SCRIMIERI MARIO
09/08/1990
SM
429 
PROPOGGIA RODOLFO
08/11/1968
SM45
430 
TOMMASI ANTONIO
29/12/1974
SM40
431 
TOMMASI ADRIANA ANNA
07/06/1974
SF40
432 
RENNA DANIELE
29/03/1988
SM
Tot. 25   
 LE644 - ASD ATLETICA LEVERANO
433 
MIRAGLIA ANTONIO
19/01/1960
SM55
434 
MUCI CARMINE ANTONIO
20/09/1968
SM45
435 
LANDOLFO GIORGIO
16/03/1987
SM
436 
CORONEO GIANNI
05/03/1980
SM35
437 
CONTE MARIANGELA
30/11/1986
SF
438 
CAPUTO MARCO
24/09/1986
SM
439 
DURANTE MIRIANA
30/07/1974
SF40
440 
CAGNAZZO ENRICO
08/07/1986
SM
441 
ROMANELLO ISAIA
18/12/1978
SM35
442 
ROLLI ANTONIO PAOLO
29/06/1980
SM35
443 
MUCI GABRIELE
10/07/1974
SM40
444 
D`AGOSTINO DANILO
17/06/1979
SM35
445 
PAPALATO STEFANIA
04/02/1970
SF45
446 
RE FERNANDO
15/06/1974
SM40
447 
MAURELLI ALESSANDRO
28/10/1973
SM40
448 
VALENTINO GIANLUCA
29/10/1976
SM40
449 
NESTOLA ROBERTA
30/12/1974
SF40
450 
MARTINA LAURA
31/01/1983
SF
451 
NUZZACI MARCO
18/12/1977
SM40
452 
LIONETTI ANTONIO
21/04/1980
SM35
453 
CUCURACHI MANUELA
21/01/1988
SF
454 
POLITANO ALESSANDRO
06/04/1970
SM45
455 
ERROI GIANCARLO
13/09/1980
SM35
456 
QUARTA VITO
03/05/1965
SM50
457 
TARANTINO MATTEO
20/08/1980
SM35
458 
TORNESE SIMONA
04/01/1990
SF
459 
DURANTE LUDOVICO
24/07/1973
SM40
460 
COTTONARO LUCA
31/07/1986
SM
461 
PALADINI FRANCESCO
20/03/1979
SM35
462 
GIUSTIZIERI DANIELE
22/01/1975
SM40
463 
DE CILLIS GAETANO MARCO
26/05/1978
SM35
464 
MY DONATO FERNANDO
07/06/1957
SM60
Tot. 32   
 LE645 - A.S.D. GALATLETICA DREAM TEAM
465 
MENGOLI ROSARIO
05/05/1969
SM45
Tot. 1   
 LE646 - ASD CURSORES
466 
LANZILOTTO DINO ANTONIO
12/06/1970
SM45
467 
MELCORE FERNANDO ANTONIO
10/07/1956
SM60
468 
CIRILLO LUIGI
21/09/1967
SM50
469 
COLUCCIA MAURO
23/12/1971
SM45
470 
FIORENTINO ORESTE GABRIELE
22/09/1976
SM40
471 
GIANFREDA GIOVANNI
28/06/1954
SM60
Tot. 6   
 LE647 - ASD CAVALLI DI RAZZA
472 
CASARANO MICHELE
10/09/1971
SM45
473 
CASARANO MARCELLO
03/09/1946
SM70
474 
LANZILAO GIACOMO
13/03/1963
SM50
475 
RIZZELLI GIOVANNI
06/02/1967
SM50
476 
PICCI SALVATORE
16/10/1969
SM45
477 
GALATI FRANCESCO
14/10/1978
SM35
Tot. 6   
 PG077 - C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA
478 
NAPPI ENRICO
27/04/1958
SM55
Tot. 1   
 RM173 - LBM SPORT TEAM
479 
MASTROLIA LUCA
12/09/1973
SM40
Tot. 1   
 TA451 - A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
480 
LOBARCO PASQUALE
08/05/1969
SM45
Tot. 1   
 TA460 - BODY ANGEL
481 
PONNO CARLO ALESSANDRO
19/01/1959
SM55
Tot. 1   
 Z001 - RUNCARD
482 
MOSSUTTO LOREDANA
02/04/1967
SF50
483 
VIVA ALDO
19/08/1952
SM65
484 
FALCO MAURO
20/06/1964
SM50
485 
ASCANIO CINZIA
19/05/1971
SF45
486 
TAURINO MARCO
28/05/1977
SM40
487 
COLAZZO SALVATORE
08/06/1970
SM45
488 
SPECCHIA GIUSEPPE
26/04/1979
SM35
489 
DE LORENZIS GIUSEPPE
15/04/1976
SM40
490 
CANDIDO PATRIZIA
28/02/1971
SF45
491 
ATTANASIO DONATO ANTONIO
01/04/1953
SM60
492 
RIA ANTONIO
26/06/1982
SM35
493 
CULIERSI STEFANO
27/12/1966
SM50
494 
SCARPA ADDOLORATA
07/05/1965
SF50
Tot. 13   

Totale iscritti 494
Tot. isc. con chip personale 98
Num. società 53
ALL M 4
JUN F 1
JUN M 1
PRO F 1
SF 15
SF35 17
SF40 18
SF45 16
SF50 13
SF55 12
SF60 1
SF65 2
SF70 3
SF75 1
SM 44
SM35 43
SM40 79
SM45 70
SM50 61
SM55 41
SM60 25
SM65 17
SM70 5
SM75 3
SM80 1