Num Cognome Nome Data N. Categoria
 BA029 - A.A.`E. MANZARI` CASAMASSIMA
QUARANTA LUIGI
30/12/1968
SM45
Tot. 1   
 BA039 - A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
AFFUSO ROCCO ALFREDO
14/08/1961
SM55
Tot. 1   
 BA049 - G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
MARIANI MATTIA
07/05/2000
ALL M
BAGNULO LUIGI
19/10/1964
SM50
SGURA BIAGIO
10/03/1967
SM50
TAVILLA DOMENICO
28/02/1967
SM50
FILAZZOLA MARIO
05/05/1972
SM45
MARASCO SALVATORE
02/01/1965
SM50
Tot. 6   
 BA089 - ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
APRILE FRANCESCO
15/11/1954
SM60
10 
TURSI QUIRICO
02/12/1987
SM
Tot. 2   
 BA096 - A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA
11 
PESCHECHERA NICOLA
01/09/1971
SM45
Tot. 1   
 BA521 - A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
12 
BUSTO TRIFONE
06/03/1985
SM
13 
FIORMARINO NICOLA
29/06/1980
SM35
Tot. 2   
 BA592 - BARLETTA SPORTIVA
14 
LANDRISCINA MARIA CARMELA
08/05/1966
SF50
Tot. 1   
 BA723 - S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS
15 
COLONNA NICOLA
06/08/1965
SM50
16 
REDI ANTONIO
18/11/1979
SM35
Tot. 2   
 BA739 - ASD SMART FIT GRAVINA
17 
CIRILLO SAMANTA
15/09/1979
SF35
Tot. 1   
 BG134 - ATL. LA TORRE
18 
GADALETO GAETANO
05/07/1980
SM35
Tot. 1   
 BR103 - ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI
19 
SCIURTI ANDREA
28/09/1976
SM40
20 
MICCOLI VITO
17/06/1977
SM40
21 
SETTANNI GERARDO
21/05/1959
SM55
22 
VOLPE FRANCESCO
05/01/1965
SM50
23 
ANGELOTTI SILVIO
22/10/1965
SM50
24 
ROMANO GIUSEPPE LUIGI
21/09/1951
SM65
25 
GIGLIO LEANDRO
13/04/1983
SM
26 
CARBONE STEFANO
16/10/1987
SM
27 
CONSENTI COSIMO
29/07/1985
SM
28 
GUADALUPI COSIMO
05/07/1957
SM60
Tot. 10   
 BR131 - A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
29 
MADAGHIELE GIOVANNI
14/02/1963
SM50
30 
EPIFANI COSIMO GIUSEPPE
14/06/1948
SM65
31 
PASSERO COSIMO
03/05/1958
SM55
32 
DE FAZIO LUIGI
22/12/1950
SM65
33 
RUBINO TOMMASO
07/05/1977
SM40
34 
TAGLIENTE EMANUELE
21/02/1966
SM50
35 
DELLI FIORI RAFFAELE
21/03/1958
SM55
36 
VITALE DOMENICO
30/12/1969
SM45
37 
DE ROBERTIS MARIA GRAZIA
14/12/1969
SF45
38 
CARRINO SALVATORE
10/10/1959
SM55
39 
VITALE PIETRO
27/11/1966
SM50
40 
ROSSINI PATRIZIA
28/11/1971
SF45
41 
FORLEO COSIMO
21/06/1969
SM45
42 
VITALE ORIANA
21/03/1960
SF55
43 
MENGA MARIO
22/10/1972
SM45
44 
CAFORIO MARGHERITA
11/05/1959
SF55
45 
LODISPOTO FABIO
05/12/1962
SM55
46 
URGESE COSIMO
29/12/1980
SM35
47 
ROMA FRANCESCO
11/01/1968
SM45
48 
CARBONE EMANUELE
12/04/1966
SM50
49 
VETRANO MARIO
31/03/1986
SM
Tot. 21   
 BR135 - ATLETICA CITTA` BIANCA
50 
PIGNATELLI PASQUALE
22/09/1959
SM55
51 
APRUZZI ANGELO
01/01/1973
SM40
Tot. 2   
 BR138 - A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
52 
ARGENTIERO PIETRO
22/08/1965
SM50
53 
LUPO ORONZO ANTONIO
14/10/1970
SM45
54 
SPINELLI GIOVANNI
17/01/1973
SM40
55 
DI MOTOLI GIOVANNI
25/02/1971
SM45
56 
BRUNO MARIA POMPEA
26/05/1980
SF35
57 
DAMONE PALMA
26/12/1987
SF
58 
ANDRIULO VALERIA
25/02/1980
SF35
59 
BALESTRA COSIMO
31/10/1968
SM45
60 
CANDITA COSIMO
18/11/1959
SM55
61 
COLELLA GIUSEPPE
23/04/1980
SM35
62 
GIOIA ROCCO
09/02/1958
SM55
63 
LONOCE LUCIA
03/01/1973
SF40
64 
D`ANGELA GRAZIA
28/09/1969
SF45
65 
TARDIO GIUSEPPE
25/11/1971
SM45
66 
SALICANDRO MARGHERITA
30/05/1967
SF50
67 
RUGGIERO ANNA MARIA
09/06/1978
SF35
68 
PALAZZO ROMEO
07/03/1972
SM45
69 
MODEO RAFFAELE
09/03/1965
SM50
70 
NOCENTE COSIMO
24/02/1969
SM45
71 
DELLA CORTE SALVATORE
15/03/1968
SM45
Tot. 20   
 BR141 - POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
72 
SCARAFILE GIUSEPPE
22/08/1971
SM45
73 
ANGELINI LEONARDO
21/06/1971
SM45
74 
PETRUZZI VINCENZO
22/12/1971
SM45
75 
DI BARI VITO
08/11/1968
SM45
76 
DEBLASIO ANTONIO
03/11/1956
SM60
77 
DI BARI POTENZO
13/03/1965
SM50
78 
LAPADULA ANTONIO
15/04/1973
SM40
79 
LATERZA DOMENICA
03/10/1987
SF
80 
GALIZIA VALTER
22/12/1966
SM50
81 
NAPOLETANO PAOLO
09/06/1986
SM
82 
PATRONELLI ANNAMARIA
22/06/1975
SF40
83 
COFANO NATALINO
05/07/1966
SM50
84 
CARDONE LEONARDO
28/06/1986
SM
85 
DE CARLO DOMENICO
05/10/1934
SM80
86 
MILETI VITO
28/05/1963
SM50
Tot. 15   
 BR143 - ASD ATLETICA CAROVIGNO
87 
PALMISANO ANGELO
03/07/1985
SM
Tot. 1   
 BR144 - ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
88 
ROSATO IGNAZIO GIUSEPPE
09/03/1978
SM35
89 
RIZZI MICHELE
30/06/1982
SM35
90 
PIGNATELLI CARLO
02/08/1965
SM50
Tot. 3   
 BR145 - A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
91 
BIANCO ANTONIO
09/03/2001
ALL M
92 
PACCIOLLA DAMIANO
15/05/1970
SM45
93 
RUSSO DANIELE
18/10/1990
SM
94 
MAGRI DOMENICO
30/07/1969
SM45
95 
GUARINI GIOVANNI
12/07/1969
SM45
96 
DE LUCA ANGELO GABRIELE
05/10/1964
SM50
97 
ZOCCO GIANFRANCO
21/04/1957
SM60
98 
PREZIOSO PATRIZIA
07/03/1966
SF50
99 
PEREZ COSIMO
22/11/1957
SM60
100 
BOCINA ANGELO MAURIZIO
16/11/1959
SM55
101 
CARAGLI LORIS CRISTIANO
23/06/1988
SM
102 
CONVERTINI FRANCESCO
13/10/1972
SM45
Tot. 12   
 BR153 - APULIATHLETICA
103 
DAGGIANO VINCENZO
27/03/1969
SM45
104 
STRANIERI GIUSEPPE
19/07/1960
SM55
105 
PARCO ARCANGELO
05/02/1968
SM45
106 
LUPARELLI LUCIANO
05/09/1970
SM45
107 
LEO GIUSEPPE
08/05/1978
SM35
108 
DESTRATIS SIMONA
06/12/1977
SF40
109 
DESTRATIS ROSSELLA
06/05/1975
SF40
110 
BUCCOLIERI COSIMO
29/08/1969
SM45
111 
PARISI GIUSEPPE
02/05/1946
SM70
112 
FUNIATI PASQUALE
27/11/1962
SM55
113 
PETARRA ANDREA
25/07/1987
SM
114 
SCIANARO FABIO
21/07/1983
SM
115 
POMARICO COSIMO
30/11/1976
SM40
116 
PARENTE STEFANIA
04/11/1986
SF
117 
PARENTE AGNESE
14/12/1981
SF35
118 
BALDASSARRE ANTONIO
14/04/1950
SM65
Tot. 16   
 BR154 - ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA
119 
LEO ANGELO
27/08/1974
SM40
120 
LEONE LUCIANO
29/12/1961
SM55
121 
LERNA ANTONIO
12/01/1965
SM50
122 
OLIVA GIUSEPPE
28/03/1956
SM60
123 
ROMA GIOVANNI
19/05/1976
SM40
124 
SCATIGNA COSIMO
11/04/1958
SM55
125 
GIOIA ROCCO
25/11/1984
SM
126 
ARGENTIERO STEFANO
09/05/1978
SM35
127 
VENERITO DOMENICO
08/06/1974
SM40
128 
ELIA LORENZO
05/06/1962
SM55
Tot. 10   
 BR155 - ADP RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENTINO
129 
VITALE FRANCESCO
07/05/1975
SM40
130 
DE DONNO COSIMO
18/02/1983
SM
131 
FORTUNATO LEONARDO
15/07/1975
SM40
132 
LIGORIO PIETRO
24/03/1962
SM55
133 
TURRISI MARIO
15/08/1968
SM45
Tot. 5   
 BR158 - ASD OSTUNI RUNNER`S
134 
LACORTE GIUSEPPE
21/08/1966
SM50
135 
CARELLA CESARE
06/06/1983
SM
136 
BOTTONE FRANCESCO
25/08/1982
SM35
137 
SOFIA ANTONIO
19/10/1977
SM40
Tot. 4   
 BR159 - ASD ATLETICA DORANDO PIETRI
138 
GIANNOCCARO DOMENICO
10/08/1964
SM50
139 
BARNABA PIETRO
04/08/1966
SM50
140 
LAGHEZZA GIUSEPPE
22/10/1968
SM45
141 
COFANO GIUSEPPE
26/06/1976
SM40
142 
CARDONE ENRICO
11/02/1956
SM60
143 
SEMERARO ORAZIO
18/08/1974
SM40
144 
LAGHEZZA PAOLO
08/09/1947
SM70
145 
PINTO MARCO
22/07/1957
SM60
Tot. 8   
 BR160 - ASD PODISMO SPV MAY DOMO
146 
PRATO PASQUALE
11/11/1974
SM40
147 
LOCOROTONDO GIAMPAOLO
12/02/1966
SM50
148 
POLITI MASSIMILIANO
21/09/1973
SM40
149 
DE PERTO SALVATORE
05/11/1968
SM45
Tot. 4   
 BR162 - ASD OLIMPO LATIANO
150 
MADAGHIELE MARIA
23/12/1973
SF40
151 
CAPODIECI ANTONELLA
29/06/1963
SF50
152 
PALMA MASSIMO
25/07/1970
SM45
153 
PALMA GIAMPIERO
17/08/1965
SM50
154 
GIOIA ROCCO FRANCESCO
28/02/1968
SM45
Tot. 5   
 CA231 - A.S.D ATLETICA MONTEPONI IGLESIAS
155 
ZARA IGNAZIO
31/07/1964
SM50
Tot. 1   
 FM020 - A.POD. VALTENNA
156 
MAGGIO ANTONINO
23/05/1959
SM55
157 
GALLO MICHELE
18/04/1953
SM60
Tot. 2   
 LE636 - GPDM LECCE
158 
GREGORIADIS MARCO
13/04/1981
SM35
159 
LUCIA SIMONE
09/03/1972
SM45
160 
MELONE GIUSEPPE
19/12/1958
SM55
161 
GIAMPETRUZZI DOMENICO
09/07/1975
SM40
162 
VIGNERI MARCO
22/08/1966
SM50
163 
FAZZI VALENTINO
30/04/1977
SM40
164 
POTERA SERGIO
13/03/1966
SM50
165 
TORTORELLA STEFANO
15/03/1971
SM45
Tot. 8   
 TA402 - A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
166 
CITO FRANCESCO
09/01/1945
SM70
167 
MOTOLESE ANTONIO
03/11/1954
SM60
168 
VASTA MARIO FIORE
13/06/1949
SM65
169 
FADDA ANGELO
14/05/1954
SM60
170 
FADDA ANDREA
12/04/1979
SM35
171 
DE FAZIO DANIELA
21/05/1977
SF40
172 
BLASI CARLO
03/11/1977
SM40
173 
ANNICCHIARICO LUCIA
24/02/1959
SF55
174 
BRITTANNICO ELVIRA
18/07/1975
SF40
175 
PAPPADA` CIRO
25/04/1943
SM70
176 
SILIBERTO FRANCESCO
13/05/1971
SM45
177 
CAVALLO VITTORIO
12/05/1963
SM50
178 
ANASTASIA GRAZIA
19/09/1980
SF35
179 
CHIANURA BARTOLOMEO
27/07/1977
SM40
180 
ABATEMATTEO ROSA
25/10/1964
SF50
181 
D`ESTE CARLO
25/08/1971
SM45
182 
D`AMATO PIETRO
30/12/1969
SM45
183 
FANIGLIULO CIRO
10/09/1968
SM45
184 
GALEONE ANTONIO
12/10/1949
SM65
185 
DE PACE FRANCESCO
17/03/1971
SM45
186 
MARINELLI CIRO
14/06/1965
SM50
187 
NILLA ORONZO CIRO
21/03/1942
SM75
188 
DE GIORGIO CIRO
02/04/1960
SM55
189 
PEZZOLLA BENEDETTO
05/11/1959
SM55
190 
SANTORO ANNAMARIA
23/02/1968
SF45
191 
PROTINO AMEDEO LEONARDO
01/09/1968
SM45
192 
QUARANTA EUFEMIA
19/09/1974
SF40
193 
SANTORO GIOVANNI CIRO
21/12/1981
SM35
194 
SPAGNULO DONATELLO
02/10/1975
SM40
195 
MASSARO GIUSEPPE
07/04/1987
SM
196 
VESTITA FABIO
12/06/1978
SM35
197 
PERONA LOREDANA
21/10/1980
SF35
198 
VAMPO GIUSEPPE
11/11/1968
SM45
199 
MOTOLESE CIRO
13/11/1968
SM45
200 
SANTORO GAETANO
08/04/1965
SM50
201 
CESELLI ALESSANDRO
14/08/1976
SM40
202 
SANNICOLA KATHY GINEVRE
19/02/1961
SF55
203 
PICCOLI GIUSEPPE
20/03/1974
SM40
204 
LIGORIO CIRO
30/06/1973
SM40
205 
CASSESE CARLO
01/07/1972
SM45
206 
TALO` COSTANZO
31/07/1949
SM65
207 
TAMBURRANO GIOVANNI
04/10/1973
SM40
208 
TRANI ANGELO
16/06/1954
SM60
209 
TRANI ANTONIO
09/07/1945
SM70
210 
VAMPO CATALDO
18/11/1967
SM50
211 
CAMPANELLA ANTONIO
15/10/1964
SM50
212 
CALO` GIOVANNI
04/02/1973
SM40
213 
PATRONELLI GAETANO
15/01/1980
SM35
214 
CAVALLO ENZO
08/08/1970
SM45
Tot. 49   
 TA408 - A.S POD.TARAS
215 
SANNELLI FABIO
23/05/1973
SM40
216 
BATTISTINI CESARE
29/04/1974
SM40
217 
MATTESI GIULIO
14/06/1964
SM50
218 
SASSANELLO ANTONIO
05/03/1962
SM55
219 
BUSCIALA` BARTOLOMEO
07/10/1966
SM50
220 
SPADARO ANTONIO
05/01/1960
SM55
221 
MARAZITA LUIGI
11/08/1975
SM40
222 
PASSARELLI CARMINE
13/11/1957
SM60
223 
CALLORI TIZIANA
10/03/1965
SF50
224 
DELL`ABBATE ROSA ANNA
30/08/1965
SF50
225 
CORTEZ VILLAREAL RENE`
23/03/1971
SM45
226 
COLETTA EUGENIO
27/03/1988
SM
227 
IANNUZZI ATTILIO
06/01/1959
SM55
228 
MARCHIANO` ANTONIO
29/07/1972
SM45
229 
RUSSO ORONZO NICOLA
30/04/1967
SM50
230 
BASILE DANIELA
27/07/1964
SF50
231 
MAGNO ANDREA
21/04/1974
SM40
232 
OSTILLIO GIUSEPPE
21/06/1959
SM55
Tot. 18   
 TA413 - ATL. CRAS TARANTO
233 
VIPERA GIUSEPPE
07/06/1976
SM40
Tot. 1   
 TA416 - A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE
234 
D`IPPOLITO VINCENZO
22/08/1959
SM55
235 
ALTIMARE FELICE
27/10/1952
SM65
236 
MUSARO` ANTONIA
28/07/1958
SF55
237 
VINCI GIANCARLO
29/11/1958
SM55
238 
GIANNETTI FRANCESCO
29/08/1981
SM35
Tot. 5   
 TA423 - CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
239 
CARRIERO CARMELO
29/09/1962
SM55
240 
COLELLA GIUSEPPE
11/06/1962
SM55
241 
DE MARINIS MARCO
17/10/1983
SM
242 
EPIFANI COSIMO
17/10/2000
ALL M
243 
CAPRIOLI VITO NICOLA
29/08/1966
SM50
244 
DI PIPPA MAURIZIO
16/06/1969
SM45
245 
SEMERARO FRANCESCO
14/09/1959
SM55
246 
TAGLIENTE ANDREA
18/11/2001
ALL M
247 
SPADA ANNA LUCIA
02/01/1976
SF40
248 
SCIANNIMANICA MARIA
10/09/1966
SF50
249 
RUSSO ANGELO
27/10/1952
SM65
250 
ROCHIRA ANGELO
25/03/1976
SM40
251 
RIZZI ARCANGELO
19/11/1967
SM50
252 
PAVONE MARIA DOMENICA
11/11/1965
SF50
253 
LUDOVICO GIUSEPPE
22/12/1963
SM50
254 
GRANILE VITTORIO
13/03/1961
SM55
Tot. 16   
 TA424 - CORRERE E` SALUTE MOTTOLA
255 
MISCIAGNA ROBERTO
30/05/1979
SM35
256 
MANSUETO GIUSEPPE GIOVANNI
23/03/1974
SM40
257 
LANZA ANNA CECILIA
15/08/1984
SF
258 
CAZZOLLA ROSA
25/10/1972
SF45
259 
TRISOLINI NICOLA
05/06/1969
SM45
260 
SIMONETTI VITO
17/02/1964
SM50
Tot. 6   
 TA425 - ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
261 
PERRICELLI COSTANTINO
27/02/1974
SM40
262 
MARINO` ANTONIO
24/05/1968
SM45
263 
ZACCARIA CLAUDIO
26/11/1981
SM35
264 
LIPPOLIS MADDALENA
12/11/1968
SF45
265 
CASTELLI FRANCESCO
11/11/1960
SM55
266 
CANTORO DOMENICO
29/10/1977
SM40
267 
ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE
07/08/1947
SM70
268 
GIGANTE GILDA
27/11/1962
SF55
269 
RATTU MICHELE
11/03/1962
SM55
270 
LA TORRE PAMELA
25/11/1973
SF40
271 
LEONE GIUSEPPE
03/03/1978
SM35
272 
MARANO` PIETRO
14/01/1960
SM55
273 
COFANO GIUSEPPE
27/06/1966
SM50
274 
CANNARILE SAVERIO MASSIMO
10/10/1970
SM45
275 
PALUMMIERI FRANCESCO
17/12/1976
SM40
Tot. 15   
 TA426 - NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
276 
SCARATI MICHELE
19/11/1961
SM55
Tot. 1   
 TA441 - G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
277 
RAGUSO FRANCESCO PAOLO
19/06/1966
SM50
278 
ANCONA ANTONIO
19/03/1971
SM45
279 
SEMERARO MARTINO
30/04/1973
SM40
280 
LUCARELLA MARTINO
27/08/1983
SM
281 
PERRONE VINCENZO
21/09/1964
SM50
282 
MARANGI FRANCESCO
01/01/1978
SM35
283 
MARANGI PIETRO
16/06/1976
SM40
284 
SEMERARO VINCENZO
23/08/1974
SM40
285 
MARZULLI GIUSEPPE
09/04/1968
SM45
Tot. 9   
 TA442 - RUNNERS GINOSA
286 
SINISI GABRIELE
22/02/1990
SM
Tot. 1   
 TA450 - LA PALESTRA ASD-SEZ. MARATHON
287 
CARBOTTI VITO MARTINO
12/08/1972
SM45
288 
FUMAROLA CARMELO
09/08/1974
SM40
289 
CROCCO DOMENICO
12/11/1976
SM40
Tot. 3   
 TA453 - ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO
290 
FORLEO MICHELE
08/05/1965
SM50
291 
FERLA LUCIANO
06/03/1967
SM50
292 
D`ELIA VINCENZO
11/04/1963
SM50
293 
GALEONE GIUSEPPE
21/12/1970
SM45
294 
D`ETTORRE ANTONIO
07/06/1970
SM45
295 
GENNARO GIUSEPPE
13/02/1969
SM45
296 
TORTORIELLO ANGELO
16/07/1975
SM40
297 
RENNA SALVATORE
21/02/1957
SM60
298 
QUARANTA FRANCESCO
07/06/1989
SM
299 
QUARANTA ANTONIO
06/06/1988
SM
300 
LEANDRO CRISTINA
25/06/1973
SF40
301 
PIZZI LEONARDO
22/09/1970
SM45
302 
PINTUS GIUSEPPE
13/07/1953
SM60
303 
GUIDA FILIPPO
16/11/1977
SM40
304 
SBARRA ETTORE
29/10/1964
SM50
305 
GRIMALDI PIETRO
29/06/1963
SM50
306 
GIGANTIELLO PIETRO
25/06/1975
SM40
307 
RICCI GIOVANNI
01/11/1971
SM45
308 
COPPOLA GIACOMO
22/07/1991
SM
309 
LECCE CIRO
28/06/1971
SM45
310 
PRICCI PASQUALE
29/08/1949
SM65
311 
TODARO ALESSANDRO
04/04/1981
SM35
312 
AMATO COSIMO
03/07/1978
SM35
313 
CARRIERI COSIMO
16/10/1974
SM40
314 
DE CAROLIS ANDREA
23/02/1977
SM40
315 
GREGUCCI CIRO
31/01/1971
SM45
Tot. 26   
 TA456 - TARANTO SPORTIVA
316 
AVVANTAGGIATO EMMANUELE AARON
17/09/1999
JUN M
317 
BONARRIGO PIER FRANCESCO
07/03/1966
SM50
318 
AVVANTAGGIATO ROSA ALPINA
26/09/2001
ALL F
319 
BONGIORNO ANTONIO
24/10/1953
SM60
320 
BUCCI MARIA
21/08/1976
SF40
321 
CANCELLIERI ANTONINO
04/03/1969
SM45
322 
DE ROSA CONCETTA
05/05/1979
SF35
323 
DE VIRGILIS SABRINA
03/07/1984
SF
324 
RISO ALESSANDRO
14/09/1978
SM35
325 
ZONNO ANGELO ANTONIO
27/04/1968
SM45
326 
BOZZARDI SALVINO
13/11/1961
SM55
327 
MARINO` MARIA
06/02/1964
SF50
Tot. 12   
 TA459 - TOP RUNNERS LATERZA
328 
BONGERMINO VITO
05/07/1974
SM40
Tot. 1   
 TA461 - A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
329 
DE FEUDIS VINCENZO
24/12/1971
SM45
330 
MATICHECCHIA GIOVANNI
21/01/1970
SM45
331 
BENVENUTO CATALDO
14/06/1961
SM55
332 
CAMPO ANGELO
04/03/1964
SM50
333 
MARINELLI COSIMO
09/08/1972
SM45
334 
LOMBARDI DIEGO MARIO
03/09/1968
SM45
335 
CAPUTO DAVIDE
20/05/1963
SM50
336 
CASSANO ANTONIO
03/03/1988
SM
337 
IURLO ANGELA
05/06/1970
SF45
338 
PICCINNI LUCA
07/07/1974
SM40
339 
FRASCELLA COSIMO
04/01/1975
SM40
340 
FABBIANO ANTONIO
26/01/1954
SM60
341 
DE GAETANI GIUSEPPE
01/11/1980
SM35
342 
PEDACI GIOVANNI
23/11/1973
SM40
343 
CORCIULO MAURO
03/01/1966
SM50
344 
CHILOIRO ANGELO
25/05/1974
SM40
345 
CASTELLI MARCO
02/06/1988
SM
346 
SPERTI GIUSEPPE
28/03/1976
SM40
347 
SIBILLA NICOLA
25/07/1976
SM40
348 
SIBILLA COSIMA
02/01/1966
SF50
349 
DI CANDIA GIOVANNI
15/06/1971
SM45
350 
PERRONE PIETRO
13/05/1972
SM45
351 
PADULA MASSIMILIANO
18/08/1977
SM40
352 
PETRICCIUOLO DOMENICO
03/04/1943
SM70
353 
MINEO FRANCESCO
22/05/1961
SM55
354 
PETRICCIUOLO RAFFAELE
23/01/1976
SM40
355 
MASIELLO INNOCENZO
14/06/1973
SM40
Tot. 27   
 TA462 - ASD TRIATHLON TARANTO
356 
GALLO FRANCESCA
18/02/1976
SF40
357 
VENTURA NICOLA
25/07/1972
SM45
358 
BOCCUNI FABRIZIO
20/07/1959
SM55
359 
GIANNESE MICHELE
15/07/1974
SM40
360 
DEANDRI EMILIA
18/09/1972
SF45
361 
SEMERARO GIUSEPPE
30/06/1969
SM45
362 
DANIELE MARISA
20/10/1963
SF50
Tot. 7   
 TA463 - ASD OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE
363 
GALEONE CRISTINA
07/04/1984
SF
364 
VITALE CIRO
26/10/1979
SM35
365 
L`ASSAINATO GAETANO
26/08/1983
SM
366 
LUPO STEFANIA
25/12/1972
SF45
367 
D`ONGHIA FRANCESCO
02/05/1989
SM
368 
CINIERO MARIA
10/06/1989
SF
369 
ANCONA MASSIMO
06/03/1973
SM40
370 
GIACOVELLI MARIA
02/02/1969
SF45
371 
BASILE LUIGI
05/08/1976
SM40
Tot. 9   
 TA464 - TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA
372 
LOVELLI MONICA
27/12/1987
SF
373 
LADIANA CLAUDIO
26/07/1991
SM
374 
TADDEI GIANFRANCO
25/01/1979
SM35
Tot. 3   
 TA465 - ASD ATLETICA SAVA
375 
BUCCOLIERO REMIGIO
19/05/1961
SM55
376 
LOMARTIRE COSIMO
24/12/1976
SM40
377 
MEZZOLLA TIZIANO
29/04/1975
SM40
378 
DRAGONE GIOVANNI
23/07/1973
SM40
Tot. 4   
 TA466 - MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING
379 
CIFELLI ELISA
22/07/1977
SF40
380 
PRICCI GIUSEPPE GIACOMO
12/08/1968
SM45
381 
SEMERARO VITANTONIO
13/04/1965
SM50
382 
SIMEONE VINCENZO
07/12/1973
SM40
383 
PALAZZO PAOLO
26/02/1972
SM45
384 
CARBOTTI COLUCCI ROSA
01/03/1972
SF45
385 
SEMERARO ORONZO
25/10/1968
SM45
386 
PULITO GIUSEPPE
03/10/1970
SM45
387 
ZIGRINO DOMENICO
11/11/1973
SM40
Tot. 9   
 TA468 - ATLETICA TALSANO
388 
CHIFFI ANDREA
10/08/1983
SM
389 
PACIFICO NICOLA
20/09/1982
SM35
390 
NIGRO FRANCESCO
17/02/1981
SM35
391 
SGARZI CRISTIAN
13/06/1973
SM40
392 
RUSSO GIUSEPPINA
05/06/1977
SF40
Tot. 5   
 TA469 - ASD ATLETICA MAGNA GRECIA
393 
TRANI MASSIMILIANO
09/04/1972
SM45
Tot. 1   
 TA470 - IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO ASD
394 
DI PAOLA FRANCESCO
21/05/1980
SM35
395 
TINELLA TOMMASO
18/01/1949
SM65
Tot. 2   
 VA129 - POL. OLONIA
396 
MAZZA GIACOMO
05/04/1995
PRO M
Tot. 1   
 Z001 - RUNCARD
397 
CAVALLO COSIMO
04/05/1977
SM40
398 
LUMACA GIUSEPPE
02/05/1971
SM45
399 
PATRUCCO MICHELE
19/04/1977
SM40
400 
GRECO VINCENZO
20/05/1964
SM50
401 
CERMINARA GIUSEPPE
09/04/1978
SM35
402 
CANDITA ANTONIO
19/10/1976
SM40
403 
COCO DIEGO
05/02/1975
SM40
404 
MATERA VITO
08/12/1960
SM55
Tot. 8   

Totale iscritti 404
Tot. isc. con chip personale 7
Num. società 53
ALL F 1
ALL M 4
JUN M 1
PRO M 1
SF 8
SF35 8
SF40 15
SF45 11
SF50 13
SF55 6
SM 30
SM35 30
SM40 70
SM45 75
SM50 54
SM55 40
SM60 17
SM65 11
SM70 7
SM75 1
SM80 1