Num Cognome Nome Data N. Categoria
 BA049 - G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
DE GIORGI COSIMO
12/08/1965
SM50
SABETTA AMERIGO
20/05/1960
SM55
Tot. 2   
 BA521 - A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
GRECO PIERANGELO
01/01/1973
SM40
Tot. 1   
 BR139 - GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
MANDURINO ROBERTO
18/10/1981
SM35
GRECO SALVATORE
22/04/1981
SM35
CORALLO SALVATORE
19/02/1972
SM45
EPIFANI GIROLAMO
15/01/1962
SM55
MACI ANTONIO
16/12/1970
SM45
FAGGIANO GIUSEPPE
19/10/1981
SM35
Tot. 6   
 CSEN1 - LET`S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY
10 
EPISCOPO GIORGIO
24/04/1968
SM45
11 
SECCIA PAOLO
12/01/1981
SM35
Tot. 2   
 LE302 - S.S.GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO
12 
SARACINO PALMIRA
06/04/1941
SF75
13 
DE PASCALIS FRANCESCO
07/02/1981
SM35
14 
EPIFANI MARCELLO
19/01/1963
SM50
15 
BUSCICCHIO GABRIELE
19/04/1976
SM40
16 
CHIRIATTI PAOLO
11/05/1945
SM70
17 
LATTANTE ANTONIO
28/05/1956
SM60
18 
MATTIA GIORGIO
12/06/1967
SM50
Tot. 7   
 LE303 - CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
19 
MELE FRANCESCA
06/11/1980
SF35
20 
MAURO ERRICO
23/11/1958
SM55
21 
DE PAOLIS ANTONIO
26/08/1971
SM45
22 
CAMPA GIOVANNI
14/01/1961
SM55
23 
BENEGIAMO FRANCESCO
27/07/1966
SM50
24 
ARCADI ANTONIO
02/01/1988
SM
25 
ZIZZARI ANTONIO
10/06/1941
SM75
26 
DE RONZI ANTONIO
16/10/1971
SM45
27 
DE PASCALIS PIERO
07/01/1968
SM45
28 
STEFANIZZI ANTONELLO
03/02/1961
SM55
29 
ZIZZARI VITTORIA
21/04/1943
SF70
30 
STEFANELLI FRANCO
20/04/1957
SM60
31 
VERGINE ALESSANDRO
10/09/1978
SM35
32 
TUNDO GIANLUCA
04/02/1986
SM
33 
PALUMBO GIUSEPPE
14/12/1971
SM45
34 
MASSARO ANTONIO
19/06/1970
SM45
35 
STEFANELLI GRAZIANO
17/12/1975
SM40
36 
DE RICCARDIS SALVATORE
01/07/1949
SM65
37 
MICCOLI MANUEL
17/04/1989
SM
38 
MARRA VALERIO
22/09/1953
SM60
39 
MARGIOTTA MAURIZIO
02/12/1963
SM50
40 
MAGGIO SALVATORE
06/08/1967
SM50
41 
DE MATTEIS PIERO
19/07/1965
SM50
42 
DE BENEDITTIS STEFANO
26/11/1961
SM55
43 
BECCARISI PANTALEO
15/03/1959
SM55
44 
MUSARDO GIUSEPPE
19/07/1975
SM40
45 
NAPOLI CRISTIAN
26/03/1979
SM35
46 
PIRONTI GIOVANNI
10/02/1959
SM55
47 
VERGARO GIOVANNI
22/10/1964
SM50
48 
TOMA LUCIANO
10/09/1958
SM55
49 
RUSSO ANTONIO
23/09/1950
SM65
50 
ROLLO LUIGI
04/06/1999
JUN M
51 
RIZZO STEFANO
05/09/1977
SM40
Tot. 33   
 LE304 - SARACENATLETICA
52 
GRECO GIOVANNI
23/08/1968
SM45
53 
PRIMICERI PIERPAOLO
01/07/1972
SM45
54 
SABATO ROSA
30/08/1964
SF50
55 
SCHIRINZI ATTILIO DONATO
07/04/1995
PRO M
56 
ALBANO FERNANDO
30/08/1969
SM45
57 
CUPPONE MARIA ANTONIETTA
02/07/1977
SF40
58 
MIGLIETTA RICCARDO
18/12/1957
SM60
59 
PESCHIULLI ANDREA
04/12/1970
SM45
60 
CASTO GIOVANNI
10/06/1966
SM50
61 
MONTEDURO PASQUALINA
14/05/1961
SF55
62 
NEGRO MARIA LORENA
31/12/1975
SF40
63 
MUCI CRISTINA
21/10/1970
SF45
64 
MINISGALLO SALVATORE
20/11/1955
SM60
65 
MELE TOMMASO
09/02/1964
SM50
66 
MEGA MAURO ANTONIO
09/01/1978
SM35
67 
MARZO LUCIANO
13/07/1977
SM40
68 
MALORGIO ANTONIO
05/08/1971
SM45
69 
GUIDO SALVATORE
15/08/1968
SM45
70 
GRECO PAMELA
10/09/1972
SF45
71 
GIANFREDA CLAUDIO
08/04/1972
SM45
72 
FERSINI ANTONIO
22/01/1972
SM45
73 
PELLEGRINO COSIMO DONATO
01/02/1965
SM50
74 
PISANELLO ADDOLORATA
28/12/1970
SF45
75 
DE SIENA CELINE
21/01/1977
SF40
76 
TRANE DOMENICO
01/05/1963
SM50
77 
PERRONE ROBERTO
12/02/1964
SM50
78 
PERRONE VITO
14/02/1955
SM60
79 
STEFANO GIANLUIGI
13/12/1972
SM45
80 
VONGHIA SEBASTIANO
22/12/1967
SM50
81 
STIFANI COSIMO
09/05/1962
SM55
82 
SPONZIELLO LORENZO LUIGI
09/08/1967
SM50
83 
RUSSO IGINO
14/04/1942
SM75
84 
ROLLO COSIMO
16/10/1942
SM75
85 
RIA VITA
12/06/1950
SF65
86 
D`OSPINA GIUSEPPE
25/06/1952
SM65
87 
D`APRILE ANTONIO
29/08/1967
SM50
88 
D`ANNA DOMENICO
31/10/1969
SM45
89 
DONNO LUCA
11/11/1993
SM
90 
ANGELELLI MARIA DOMENICA
23/02/1969
SF45
91 
DE IACO LORETANA
21/11/1967
SF50
92 
BIRTELE ANDREA
19/10/1974
SM40
93 
PASANISI GIORGIO FRANCESCO
18/04/1960
SM55
94 
MONSELLATO LUIGI
26/03/1955
SM60
95 
MARRA COSIMO
29/01/1968
SM45
96 
MAGGIULLI ANTONIO
30/05/1968
SM45
97 
DE DONNO FELICE
27/03/1968
SM45
98 
IMPERIALE ANTONIO
04/07/1974
SM40
99 
CAVALLO MASSIMO
23/12/1977
SM40
100 
CAVALLO MARCO
23/05/1983
SM
101 
CORCIULO MARIA SABRINA
12/02/1974
SF40
102 
CAVALLO TOMMASO
27/09/1957
SM60
103 
CHEZZA MARIA
22/01/1943
SF70
104 
BACCA DONATO
01/01/1951
SM65
105 
BORGIA ANTONIO
06/11/1968
SM45
Tot. 54   
 LE307 - S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI
106 
PALADINI ANTONIO
13/09/1967
SM50
107 
VENTILATO GIUSEPPE
13/09/1964
SM50
108 
RUGGIO FAUSTO
06/01/1965
SM50
Tot. 3   
 LE318 - A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA
109 
LEOPIZZI SALVATORE
22/07/1942
SM75
110 
DE MATTEIS CARMELO
25/10/1961
SM55
111 
MARTIGNANO COSIMO
20/05/1962
SM55
112 
SECLI` RAFFAELE
06/04/1973
SM40
113 
RUBERTO GIUSEPPE
07/04/1963
SM50
114 
TORNESELLO BIAGIO
05/02/1965
SM50
115 
GIAFFREDA ROCCO
29/03/1958
SM55
116 
CATALDI EMANUELE
29/08/1984
SM
117 
CATALDI VINCENZO
15/04/1980
SM35
118 
RIA VINCENZO
18/04/1962
SM55
119 
PATERA GIOVANNI
16/05/1953
SM60
120 
MUSCELLA MAURO
20/07/1970
SM45
121 
MARSANO LUCA
10/03/1980
SM35
122 
MARSANO ANDREA
10/03/1980
SM35
123 
GIAFFREDA EUSEBIO
20/07/1973
SM40
124 
CATALDO MARCO
24/04/1977
SM40
125 
MARRA MICHELE
01/01/1979
SM35
126 
CATALDO DANIELE
28/05/1979
SM35
127 
GRASSO SARA
05/10/1990
SF
128 
GATTO RAFFAELE
12/02/1963
SM50
129 
CARLINO BIAGIO
27/03/1968
SM45
130 
CATALDO MARIA ANTONIA
06/12/1966
SF50
131 
LEOPIZZI COSIMO
18/12/1976
SM40
132 
TOMA PIERLUIGI
25/01/1980
SM35
133 
PELLICO ANTONELLA
19/10/1970
SF45
134 
STEFANO LUCA
10/01/1961
SM55
135 
SCHIRINZI TIZIANO
13/03/1969
SM45
136 
SCHIATTINO ANTONIO FILIPPO
07/08/1968
SM45
137 
NICOLETTI TOMMASO
29/09/1967
SM50
138 
SPONZIELLO RITA
27/04/1960
SF55
139 
ROMANO EUPREMIO
27/08/1955
SM60
140 
CONTALDO ANDREA
03/05/1975
SM40
141 
DE LUCA BARBARA
28/07/1975
SF40
142 
VITALI LUCA ANTONIO
31/07/1974
SM40
143 
BIANCO ALBERTO
05/10/1965
SM50
144 
CAMISA GIUSEPPINA
22/09/1963
SF50
145 
DE DONNO PASQUALE
09/11/1962
SM55
146 
FINOLEZZI LUIGI
17/06/1950
SM65
147 
GARZIA GIOVANNI
05/05/1976
SM40
148 
MARRELLA MAURIZIO
22/09/1979
SM35
149 
NICOLETTI CARLO
20/11/1978
SM35
150 
PROVENZANO GIUSEPPE
21/10/1960
SM55
151 
RIA ANTONIO
19/06/1974
SM40
152 
PODO MARIA SONIA
18/01/1967
SF50
153 
CATALDO VINCENZO
14/10/1953
SM60
154 
NICOLETTI LUIGI
01/08/1965
SM50
155 
LEOPIZZI LORENZO
10/08/1964
SM50
Tot. 47   
 LE346 - GR. POD. A 13 ALBA TAURISANO
156 
CIULLO STEFANO
08/08/1989
SM
157 
COLONA ROSARIO
06/10/1974
SM40
158 
CIULLO STEFANO
26/12/1955
SM60
159 
CIURLIA ANTONIO
02/08/1964
SM50
160 
DI SECLI` ANTONIO
08/11/1947
SM70
Tot. 5   
 LE349 - ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
161 
CONGEDO MARIA ELENA
14/12/1971
SF45
162 
CONOCI ROCCO
21/08/1962
SM55
163 
COLAZZO LUCIANO
24/01/1970
SM45
164 
CHIRIATTI ANTONIO
31/08/1968
SM45
165 
CANCELLI ANTONIO
07/10/1966
SM50
166 
CAMPA RICCARDO
17/05/1977
SM40
167 
BRAY FABIO
07/05/1971
SM45
168 
COSTANTINI TOMMASO
29/09/1955
SM60
169 
CRISPINO MAURIZIO
13/01/1975
SM40
170 
FRANCO FRANCESCO
22/03/1979
SM35
171 
RUSSO FRANCESCO
30/09/1976
SM40
172 
RUSSO ANTONIO FERNANDO
10/09/1980
SM35
173 
MONTEDURO CRISTINA
06/12/1958
SF55
174 
MELE VIVIANA
09/11/1979
SF35
175 
FRANCO LUCIO
14/07/1974
SM40
176 
DONNO VALERIO
24/05/1966
SM50
177 
DONNO VINCENZO MARCO
30/03/1971
SM45
178 
CONGEDO MASSIMO ANTONIO
24/02/1966
SM50
179 
ANTONACI TOMMASO
05/10/1968
SM45
180 
ANCHORA LUIGI
05/10/1959
SM55
181 
TURI PANTALEO
10/11/1969
SM45
182 
SPECCHIA ROCCO
08/08/1959
SM55
183 
MELELEO RITA
08/06/1964
SF50
184 
SICILIANO SALVATORE
24/12/1970
SM45
185 
SERAFINO FRANCESCO
20/01/1973
SM40
186 
PEDONE GIORGIO
02/08/1966
SM50
187 
CAPASA EMANUELE
10/10/1986
SM
188 
SARACINO MEDICO
16/02/1962
SM55
189 
MANCUSO SABINA
16/08/1968
SF45
190 
MONTEDURO SALVATORE
30/11/1949
SM65
191 
ZEZZA GIUSEPPE
24/08/1978
SM35
Tot. 31   
 LE383 - ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA
192 
NEGRO ALESSANDRO
19/01/1971
SM45
193 
BLEVE GABRIELE
29/09/1981
SM35
194 
FERSINI GABRIELLA
22/01/1971
SF45
195 
FERSINI CLAUDIO
06/10/1972
SM45
196 
DE MASI BIAGIO
03/11/1969
SM45
197 
TOMMASEO GIUSEPPE
21/06/1979
SM35
198 
MARTELLA BIAGIO
01/02/1968
SM45
199 
BRIGANTE RICCARDO
12/04/1987
SM
200 
SERGI COSIMO
16/10/1977
SM40
201 
DE SALVO GIANLUCA
13/01/1978
SM35
202 
TOMMASEO IVONNE COSIMA
26/09/1982
SF35
Tot. 11   
 LE399 - A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS
203 
MARGARITO FRANCO
14/06/1962
SM55
204 
INGROSSO ROGER
09/04/1973
SM40
205 
NUZZO VLADIMIR
13/09/1975
SM40
206 
PIZZOLO LUIGI
06/09/1971
SM45
207 
CONTE ELENA
08/08/1988
SF
208 
COCCHIERO ANTONIO
22/11/1937
SM80
209 
CASOLE EVELYN
21/09/1978
SF35
210 
BAGNO ENZO
12/02/1972
SM45
211 
PREVITERO MIRKO
03/08/1973
SM40
212 
CALÒ CRISTIAN
06/10/1981
SM35
213 
PERCHIA SERGIO ANTONIO
26/11/1961
SM55
Tot. 11   
 LE600 - G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
214 
FIORITO GIOVANNI
04/12/1951
SM65
215 
NEGRO MARCELLO
04/01/1967
SM50
216 
NEGRO MAURO ANTONIO
08/12/1966
SM50
217 
NEGRO ARCANGELO
13/06/1980
SM35
218 
DANESE ALESSANDRO
03/04/1983
SM
219 
RIZZELLO FERNANDO
05/10/1949
SM65
220 
SARCINELLA ALESSANDRO
07/08/1979
SM35
221 
CAVALLO LUCIA
08/02/1967
SF50
222 
VANTAGGIATO ROCCO
12/03/1952
SM65
223 
MERAGLIA ALESSANDRO
29/11/1979
SM35
224 
PAIANO DANIELE
21/09/1981
SM35
225 
COSTANTINI MASSIMO GIOVANNI
25/04/1966
SM50
226 
CARICHINO ANDREA
30/06/1977
SM40
227 
RAHO ROCCO ANTONIO
11/04/1969
SM45
228 
SANTORO TAMARA
14/12/1972
SF45
229 
VANTAGGIATO MARIA LUCIA
10/09/1984
SF
230 
D`AMICO ROCCO ANTONIO
18/02/1962
SM55
231 
GIURGOLA MICHELE
03/09/1979
SM35
232 
CRUDO SERGIO
17/04/1962
SM55
Tot. 19   
 LE601 - A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
233 
CARICATO VENCESLAO
09/07/1973
SM40
234 
DELL`ANNA ROBERTO
18/11/1972
SM45
235 
FERRARA ROSARIO
07/01/1975
SM40
236 
FRIOLO DIEGO
28/02/1968
SM45
237 
FAVALE MIRKO
21/06/1984
SM
238 
VERGARI RAFFAELE
07/01/1976
SM40
239 
DE VITIS CRISTIANO
28/09/1993
SM
240 
ANTONUCCI RODOLFO
21/04/1958
SM55
241 
MADARO GIUSEPPE
04/06/1962
SM55
242 
CARICATO PAOLO
23/07/1975
SM40
243 
TONDO ANDREA
29/12/1995
PRO M
244 
MANCA SIMONETTA
18/05/1969
SF45
245 
ROSATO SIMONE
22/01/1969
SM45
246 
PALAZZO EMANUELE
30/10/1957
SM60
247 
PUSCIO GIOVANNI
27/01/1965
SM50
248 
PELLEGRINO MARCELLO
30/09/1966
SM50
249 
GERMANA` GULINO MARZIANO
06/03/1956
SM60
250 
CATALDO CARMELA
16/07/1955
SF60
251 
DE VITIS CESARE
04/05/1963
SM50
Tot. 19   
 LE602 - A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE
252 
RUSSO SIMONE
05/08/1993
SM
253 
PANICO LUCIANO
05/11/1973
SM40
254 
PANICO BIAGIO
02/12/1966
SM50
255 
DE MICHELI EMANUELE
23/02/1976
SM40
256 
MARCHETTI DARIO
13/03/1998
JUN M
257 
AGOSTO GIUSEPPE
23/04/1964
SM50
258 
PAGANO FLAVIA
27/03/1973
SF40
Tot. 7   
 LE604 - ATLETICA SURBO
259 
MONTE LUIGI
02/09/1953
SM60
260 
QUARTA GIANLUCA
18/04/1974
SM40
261 
CONTE ANDREA
11/07/1979
SM35
262 
PECICCIA GIUSEPPE
22/02/1958
SM55
263 
GIRARDO AMERICO
31/08/1968
SM45
264 
SPORTELLA SALVATORE
21/01/1965
SM50
265 
ROMANO TOMMASO LUIGI
30/08/1974
SM40
266 
RIZZO GIUSEPPE
30/03/1968
SM45
Tot. 8   
 LE605 - ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
267 
BILARDELLO GASPARE
22/03/1968
SM45
268 
SCALINCI COSIMO
05/08/1962
SM55
269 
D`ELIA CARLA
31/05/1969
SF45
270 
PERRONE DANIELA
01/12/1979
SF35
271 
SPAGNOLO FERNANDO
11/06/1965
SM50
272 
IMPERIALE ALESSIO
23/02/1972
SM45
273 
MICCOLI DAVIDE
15/06/1970
SM45
274 
EPIFANI MICHELE
19/04/1974
SM40
275 
GUERRIERI ANTONIO
10/06/1976
SM40
276 
GRECO MASSIMILIANO
05/06/1975
SM40
277 
LOMBARDO CLAUDIO
27/07/1965
SM50
278 
CAIRO CARMELO
16/07/1964
SM50
279 
LEO ENZO
08/03/1964
SM50
280 
MARINACI ANGELA
14/07/1980
SF35
281 
METRANGOLO ANDREA
24/08/1973
SM40
282 
CARAGIULI MASSIMO
11/12/1978
SM35
283 
CANTELE UMBERTO
01/02/1972
SM45
284 
BARDI STEFANO
26/08/1975
SM40
285 
LOMBARDO GRAZIA
06/11/1970
SF45
286 
DELL`ATTI GIOVANNI
05/08/1962
SM55
287 
TONDO PASQUALE
18/05/1961
SM55
288 
SCALINCI ROSA
23/11/1980
SF35
289 
DE MITRI GIUSEPPE
02/10/1966
SM50
290 
DELL`ANNA FABRIZIO
03/06/1964
SM50
291 
CICCARESE MAURO
28/02/1977
SM40
292 
ZANCO ANTONIO
13/04/1947
SM70
293 
GRASSO PATRIZIA
15/04/1959
SF55
294 
MICCOLI GIUSEPPINA
06/09/1972
SF45
Tot. 28   
 LE607 - A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE
295 
IMPERIALE GERARDO
08/02/1957
SM60
296 
DE SANTIS FERNANDO
08/03/1951
SM65
297 
LONGO ANTONIO
18/07/1960
SM55
298 
PISANELLO KATIA MARIA ELIDE
08/07/1968
SF45
299 
ERROI COSIMO
08/11/1960
SM55
300 
GUIDOTTI ALBERTO
23/05/1948
SM65
301 
TROVE` LUIGI
29/07/1968
SM45
302 
LONGO FERNANDO
06/09/1960
SM55
303 
CIARDO SANTO
04/09/1969
SM45
304 
NUCIDA LUCA
08/01/1972
SM45
305 
ROMANO RODOLFO
23/05/1973
SM40
306 
DELLA TORRE FABRIZIO
08/10/1976
SM40
307 
ROMANO SILVIO
13/09/1952
SM65
308 
PISANELLO ALBERTO
22/08/1984
SM
309 
VENUTI ROSANNA
04/01/1971
SF45
310 
EPISCOPO SALVATORE
03/12/1965
SM50
Tot. 16   
 LE610 - PODISTICA COPERTINO
311 
MARRA ANTONIO
23/06/1970
SM45
312 
LEZZI PIERA
06/02/1967
SF50
313 
PAGLIALUNGA SILVANO
02/12/1970
SM45
314 
DE PAOLIS MARIO
20/01/1959
SM55
Tot. 4   
 LE614 - ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO
315 
MARTIRIGGIANO SERGIO
28/06/1969
SM45
316 
VARALLO ANTONIO
20/08/1975
SM40
317 
SPAGNA MICHELE
11/12/1965
SM50
318 
PERRONE FERNANDO VITO
10/02/1962
SM55
319 
MICCOLI ANTONIO
11/09/1956
SM60
320 
APOLLONIO ALESSANDRO
02/11/1972
SM45
321 
CARDINALE GIACOMO
10/11/1969
SM45
322 
CARLINO CLAUDIO
06/04/1958
SM55
323 
LONGO ROCCO
18/04/1948
SM65
Tot. 9   
 LE615 - A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM
324 
TONDI MARIA LUCIA
20/05/1981
SF35
325 
DE BENEDITTIS ANGELO
11/09/1965
SM50
326 
COCOLA ANNA
17/05/1970
SF45
Tot. 3   
 LE617 - POLISPORTIVA BPP
327 
MICOCCI LUCIA DOMENICA
09/04/1967
SF50
328 
GRASSO LUIGI
08/12/1964
SM50
329 
GIANFREDA GIORGIO ANTONIO
06/12/1954
SM60
330 
PASANISI FRANCESCO
04/10/1962
SM55
331 
FANCIULLO DONATO
17/10/1963
SM50
Tot. 5   
 LE619 - A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI
332 
URSO ANDREA
18/11/1956
SM60
333 
DONNO EMANUELE
25/11/1980
SM35
334 
RENNA FABIO
20/11/1991
SM
335 
PREITE DONATO
12/12/1967
SM50
336 
POTI` ANGELO
29/06/1957
SM60
337 
PEZZUTO ROCCO ANGELO
20/07/1993
SM
338 
PELLEGRINO DONATO
06/05/1964
SM50
339 
CUTRINO TOMMASO
28/09/1970
SM45
340 
MORIERO ANTONIO
19/10/1970
SM45
341 
MONTAGNA ANTONIO
29/11/1950
SM65
342 
MINERVA MICHELE
24/10/1966
SM50
343 
MAGURANO DOMENICO LUIGI
16/04/1972
SM45
344 
FILIPPI LUIGI
30/04/1948
SM65
345 
DE MITRI CARMELO
05/05/1957
SM60
346 
DE LENTINIS GIOVANNA
14/05/1970
SF45
347 
SARCINELLA SALVATORE
13/06/1957
SM60
348 
SCURO MATTEO
23/05/1988
SM
349 
DE GIAMPAULIS ANTONIO
13/06/1948
SM65
350 
NGET MODOU
10/06/1988
SM
351 
EPIFANI ANNA ELEONORA
20/06/1961
SF55
352 
BLANDOLINO LUIGI
17/04/1939
SM75
353 
BOTRUGNO CLAUDIO
15/05/1970
SM45
354 
SEBASTIANI MARISA
13/06/1970
SF45
355 
CHIRI LORENZO
26/09/1968
SM45
Tot. 24   
 LE620 - TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
356 
CANNOLETTA MICHELA KATIA
05/08/1973
SF40
357 
PERRONE SALVATORE
20/08/1965
SM50
358 
SIRENA GIANCARLO
10/12/1975
SM40
359 
PRONTERA CAROLINA
15/07/1990
SF
360 
LETTERE DAVIDE SALVATORE
04/08/1973
SM40
361 
GEMMA EMANUELA
17/01/1989
SF
362 
FAGGIANO GIOVANNI
01/05/1961
SM55
363 
LETTERE ALESSANDRO
13/12/1975
SM40
364 
URSO RUGGERO
23/02/1969
SM45
365 
CARROZZO MASSIMILIANO
24/05/1978
SM35
366 
MARROCCO LOREDANA
16/12/1968
SF45
367 
LOMBARDI MAURO
13/03/1963
SM50
368 
PALERMO ANTONIO
04/04/1979
SM35
369 
MENDUNI PIERANGELO
23/05/1973
SM40
370 
MARENACI DANIELE
16/12/1970
SM45
371 
INGROSSO LAURA
10/04/1959
SF55
372 
PELLEGRINO MAURIZIO
14/09/1971
SM45
373 
QUARTA GIANLUCA
02/06/1970
SM45
374 
DELL`ASSUNTA SAMUELE ANTONIO
09/05/1976
SM40
375 
GIANNONE LUIGI
08/11/1951
SM65
376 
CORINA CLAUDIA
17/05/1968
SF45
377 
CAPOBIANCO MASSIMILIANO
25/10/1975
SM40
378 
IMBO` FRANCESCO
15/12/1962
SM55
379 
PETRELLI ANNAMARIA
29/09/1965
SF50
380 
IDONE ANNA
06/05/1952
SF65
381 
MARENACI MARIA CRISTINA
23/11/1970
SF45
382 
LEGGIO DANIELE
30/08/1989
SM
383 
DELLE ROSE STEFANO
23/07/1969
SM45
384 
MIGLIETTA SILVANA
18/09/1956
SF60
385 
RIZZO DAVIDE
26/06/1976
SM40
386 
RIEZZO RAFFAELE
12/04/1969
SM45
387 
MUSARDO CLAUDIO
22/01/1972
SM45
388 
CASSINELLI ANNALISA
27/07/1980
SF35
389 
LEZZI LUIGI
11/02/1966
SM50
390 
SIGNORE ANNAMARIA
26/08/1962
SF55
391 
GIGANTE CESARE
24/02/1964
SM50
392 
SCUZZARELLA LUCA
14/09/1972
SM45
393 
CAMPA GIANLUCA
18/07/1972
SM45
394 
MONTINARO MASSIMO
16/07/1968
SM45
395 
DE CASTRO ROBERTO
16/10/1949
SM65
396 
GUIDO PAOLA
18/06/1964
SF50
397 
CARROZZO LEONARDO
29/11/1953
SM60
398 
RUSSO MAURIZIO
01/01/1968
SM45
399 
CAVALERA EMILIO
06/08/1952
SM65
400 
CAMASSA LUIGI
18/02/1947
SM70
401 
PICCINNO LUIGI
01/04/1953
SM60
402 
MARINI FRANCESCO
03/09/1991
SM
403 
ORLANDO ANNA
13/08/1957
SF60
Tot. 48   
 LE621 - A.S.D. `P.U.C. SALENTO`
404 
ROSANO GIANLUIGI
18/11/1960
SM55
405 
RICCHELLO LUIGI
18/04/1968
SM45
406 
COLONA STEFANO
21/07/1967
SM50
407 
RENNI COSIMO
01/10/1961
SM55
408 
SANTORO SEBASTIANO
11/02/1955
SM60
409 
SARCINELLA MARIA STELLA
24/04/1959
SF55
410 
SIMEONE FABIO
27/05/1967
SM50
411 
TROISI GIANCARLO
28/12/1969
SM45
412 
PERRONE DONATO
11/11/1969
SM45
413 
RIZZELLO ANTONIO
24/05/1966
SM50
414 
TENUZZO SERGIO
01/10/1965
SM50
415 
LANZA ANTONIO
11/05/1965
SM50
416 
STAMERRA DAVIDE
19/09/1976
SM40
417 
SENA FRANCESCO
15/02/1989
SM
418 
SIMONE FEDERICO
03/03/1995
PRO M
419 
PLACI GIOVANNI
10/10/1968
SM45
420 
PLACI LUIGI
17/08/1971
SM45
421 
PISCOPIELLO DARIO
07/04/1957
SM60
422 
D`ALESSANDRO DAVIDE
21/01/1992
SM
423 
GRECO LIBERATO
31/07/1955
SM60
424 
GRECO MASSIMO
26/02/1973
SM40
425 
MAGGIO ENRICO
25/07/1976
SM40
426 
MANNI ANTONIO
01/10/1963
SM50
427 
MARGARI WALTER
16/02/1970
SM45
428 
MARZANO GIOVANNI
21/03/1973
SM40
429 
MASTRIA VITO
14/10/1964
SM50
430 
MICALETTO ANTONIO
24/03/1971
SM45
431 
MUSIO FRANCESCO
03/10/1971
SM45
432 
NUZZO GIOVANNI
24/06/1971
SM45
433 
PALMA SALVATORE
07/04/1968
SM45
434 
MUIA MARCO
25/08/1986
SM
435 
D`ALESSANDRO VITTORIO
30/05/1975
SM40
436 
PICCOLO TONINO
17/06/1973
SM40
437 
CORONESE MARTINO
08/11/1963
SM50
Tot. 34   
 LE623 - SPORT RUNNING PORTOSELVAGGIO
438 
SPENGA GIUSEPPE
23/09/1976
SM40
Tot. 1   
 LE625 - AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE` GRECI
439 
GERARDI ROCCO SALVATORE
07/09/1956
SM60
440 
GERARDI LUIGI
11/10/1958
SM55
Tot. 2   
 LE631 - PODISTICA MAGLIESE
441 
MARRA LUIGI
15/08/1965
SM50
442 
PETRACCA ROSARIO GRAZIANO
13/01/1980
SM35
443 
STICCHI GIUSEPPE
22/07/1970
SM45
444 
DE LUCA ROCCO
08/09/1966
SM50
445 
ROLANDO MASSIMO
24/06/1974
SM40
446 
FITTO CARLA
07/11/1973
SF40
447 
CESARI NADIA
14/07/1970
SF45
448 
MELE NICOLA
13/09/1962
SM55
449 
SAPRIO LUCA
25/10/1969
SM45
450 
SPERTI MASSIMO
28/05/1967
SM50
451 
SPAGNOLO FRANCESCO
23/05/1969
SM45
452 
AGROSI` MAURIZIO
18/12/1971
SM45
453 
MACRI` FABIO
15/04/1965
SM50
454 
DELLA ROCCA CARLO
21/03/1978
SM35
455 
SALERNO ANDREA
04/04/1973
SM40
456 
CANCELLI SALVATORE
10/03/1970
SM45
457 
MUSIO VALERIA
31/03/1992
SF
458 
CARICATO DORIANO
23/09/1962
SM55
459 
CORSINI DARIO
14/08/1958
SM55
460 
RIZZO STEFANO
26/07/1971
SM45
Tot. 20   
 LE632 - SALENTO IS RUNNING
461 
COPPOLA PIERO
02/02/1960
SM55
462 
VERRIO FRANCESCO
14/11/1979
SM35
463 
CARRACCHIA GIAMPIERO
21/11/1955
SM60
464 
SCATIGNA LUCA
28/02/1977
SM40
Tot. 4   
 LE633 - SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE
465 
LUZIO DANIELE
01/07/1979
SM35
466 
GAROFALO LUIGI
10/10/1969
SM45
467 
TARANTINO BARBARA
26/09/1974
SF40
Tot. 3   
 LE634 - ASD ATLETICA GALATEA
468 
PALMA SILVIO
16/01/1945
SM70
Tot. 1   
 LE635 - A.S. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI
469 
ZUCCOTTO FRANCO
16/04/1967
SM50
470 
D`AVERSA PIETRO
08/02/1960
SM55
471 
COPPOLA PASCAL
31/07/1966
SM50
Tot. 3   
 LE636 - GPDM LECCE
472 
CAMASSA ALESSANDRA
24/04/1955
SF60
473 
MIGLIETTA MARCELLO
18/09/1974
SM40
474 
BELLO CARLO
04/11/1957
SM60
475 
CALO` ANTONIO
10/06/1945
SM70
476 
NICOLACI DONATO
01/08/1951
SM65
477 
BASSO ANTONIO
09/06/1960
SM55
478 
CIOFFI DOMENICO ENNIO
23/07/1960
SM55
Tot. 7   
 LE642 - NUOVA ATLETICA COPERTINO
479 
CHIRIATTI GIANNI
03/07/1976
SM40
480 
POLICELLA PIERPAOLO
29/06/1976
SM40
481 
NUZZACI COSIMO
06/07/1968
SM45
482 
CAPOCCIA DANILO
23/08/1977
SM40
483 
RAGANATO UMBERTO
16/11/1981
SM35
484 
HUDHRA ERGYS
10/01/1982
SM35
485 
ALEMANNO GIUSEPPE
15/03/1965
SM50
486 
RAGANATO LORENZO
10/08/1967
SM50
Tot. 8   
 LE643 - ASD LA MANDRA CALIMERA
487 
BERGAMO CRYSTIAN
07/08/1977
SM40
Tot. 1   
 LE644 - ASD ATLETICA LEVERANO
488 
ROLLI ANTONIO PAOLO
29/06/1980
SM35
489 
MARTINA LAURA
31/01/1983
SF
490 
RE FERNANDO
15/06/1974
SM40
Tot. 3   
 LE645 - A.S.D. GALATLETICA DREAM TEAM
491 
SABELLA GIULIO
15/12/1993
SM
492 
MENGOLI ROSARIO
05/05/1969
SM45
Tot. 2   
 LE646 - ASD CURSORES
493 
COLUCCIA MAURO
23/12/1971
SM45
Tot. 1   
 LE647 - ASD CAVALLI DI RAZZA
494 
GALATI FRANCESCO
14/10/1978
SM35
Tot. 1   
 S041034 - EVO` REAL FITNESS SSD
495 
DELL`ANNA MARCO
16/08/1966
SM50
496 
MINERVA ANTONELLA
10/06/1968
SF45
497 
STANCA VALENTINA
13/03/1984
SF
Tot. 3   
 TA451 - A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
498 
LOBARCO PASQUALE
08/05/1969
SM45
Tot. 1   
 TA453 - ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO
499 
FERRANTE DANIELE
03/02/1983
SM
Tot. 1   
 Z001 - RUNCARD
500 
ANTONAZZO ROCCO
24/05/1957
SM60
501 
LICCI NICOLA
12/05/1972
SM45
502 
COSTANTINI IMMACOLATA
12/11/1974
SF40
Tot. 3   

Totale iscritti 502
Tot. isc. con chip personale 215
Num. società 44
JUN M 2
PRO M 3
SF 8
SF35 9
SF40 10
SF45 23
SF50 11
SF55 8
SF60 4
SF65 2
SF70 2
SF75 1
SM 25
SM35 41
SM40 68
SM45 95
SM50 75
SM55 51
SM60 32
SM65 20
SM70 6
SM75 5
SM80 1