Num Cognome Nome Data N. Categoria
 ACLIBR1 - ACLI SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
VERGARI ALESSANDRO
10/07/1985
SM
Tot. 1   
 BA005 - AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
MONFREDA DAMIANA
20/11/1978
SF35
Tot. 1   
 BA049 - G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
SABETTA AMERIGO
20/05/1960
SM55
Tot. 1   
 BA089 - ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
MALLIA SEBASTIANO
24/07/1960
SM55
DE SANCTIS FRANCESCA
23/02/1982
SF35
LABANI SOUMIYA
03/02/1975
SF40
Tot. 3   
 BA502 - A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
MINERVA FRANCESCO
12/02/1978
SM35
GAETA GIULIANO ANTONIO
11/12/1992
SM
Tot. 2   
 BA557 - ASS. S. D. PINK PANTHER
BIANCO ANNALISA
06/03/1983
SF
10 
STEFANACHI FRANCESCO
18/08/1982
SM35
Tot. 2   
 BA594 - PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
11 
FERRANTE PIETRO
08/11/1963
SM50
12 
CHIMIENTI DOMENICA
28/01/1968
SF45
Tot. 2   
 BA713 - GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
13 
LENOCI MARCO
09/07/1980
SM35
Tot. 1   
 BR103 - ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI
14 
RINI AUGUSTO
09/01/1962
SM55
Tot. 1   
 BR104 - ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO
15 
NJIE NFAMARA
24/07/1998
JUN M
Tot. 1   
 BR139 - GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
16 
MACI CHIARA
20/09/1974
SF40
17 
MONTEFRANCESCO MASSIMO
01/02/1973
SM40
18 
NICOLI` PANCRAZIO
03/05/1960
SM55
19 
PURICELLA PIETRO
09/12/1962
SM55
20 
RISOLO DONATO
18/09/1950
SM65
21 
CORVINO FELICE
22/01/1957
SM60
22 
MACI ANTONIO
16/12/1970
SM45
23 
GALLO PANCRAZIO
26/05/1965
SM50
24 
FALCETTA VINCENZA
20/03/1966
SF50
25 
FAGGIANO GIUSEPPE
19/10/1981
SM35
26 
DE PASQUALE GIOVANNI
10/10/1987
SM
27 
DE PASQUALE MARCELLO
02/03/1968
SM45
28 
CARAFA COSIMO
21/08/1960
SM55
29 
DE MAURO SALVATORE
04/02/1970
SM45
30 
ROCHIRA ROBERTO
10/11/1977
SM40
31 
TONDO VITO
27/04/1966
SM50
32 
ZAMINGA SANTINO
19/10/1972
SM45
33 
ZATTINI ROMOLO
29/10/1965
SM50
34 
GRECO SALVATORE
22/04/1981
SM35
35 
MANDURINO ROBERTO
18/10/1981
SM35
36 
MARGILIO VINCENZO
14/09/1949
SM65
Tot. 21   
 BR143 - ASD ATLETICA CAROVIGNO
37 
DE CILLIS ANGELO
12/10/1966
SM50
38 
ESPOSITO DANIELE
20/08/1973
SM40
39 
IAIA SALVATORE
20/06/1956
SM60
40 
DE CILLIS PALMA SERENA
24/08/1990
SF
41 
IGNONE MARIO
25/09/1961
SM55
42 
SEMERARO MARIA
14/02/1967
SF50
43 
MICCOLI DANIELE
05/07/1980
SM35
44 
EPIFANI GIOVANNI
20/09/1969
SM45
45 
SALONNA COSIMO
24/04/1967
SM50
46 
CORDELLA GIANCARLO
27/06/1968
SM45
47 
PRIMICERIO RICCARDO
10/03/1988
SM
48 
EPIFANI ORONZO
15/07/1972
SM45
49 
VALENTE FRANCESCO
07/11/1963
SM50
Tot. 13   
 BR155 - ADP RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENTINO
50 
HOLDSWORTH NEIL HARRY
04/05/1954
SM60
Tot. 1   
 BR159 - ASD ATLETICA DORANDO PIETRI
51 
PINTO MARCO
22/07/1957
SM60
Tot. 1   
 BR160 - ASD PODISMO SPV MAY DOMO
52 
LOCOROTONDO GIAMPAOLO
12/02/1966
SM50
53 
PESIMENA GIOVANNI
04/06/1967
SM50
Tot. 2   
 LE302 - S.S.GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO
54 
TOMA VALENTINA
12/10/1980
SF35
55 
SARACINO PALMIRA
06/04/1941
SF75
56 
DE PASCALIS FRANCESCO
07/02/1981
SM35
57 
BORTONE MARCELLA
03/07/1963
SF50
58 
LATTANTE ANTONIO
28/05/1956
SM60
59 
GIURGOLA ENRICO
30/03/1987
SM
60 
CAMPI SERGIO
10/11/1963
SM50
61 
EPIFANI MARCELLO
19/01/1963
SM50
62 
BUSCICCHIO GABRIELE
19/04/1976
SM40
Tot. 9   
 LE303 - CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
63 
MELE FRANCESCA
06/11/1980
SF35
64 
LARINI STEFANO
03/07/1989
SM
65 
BENEGIAMO FRANCESCO
27/07/1966
SM50
66 
ZITO ANNA MARIA
10/02/1976
SF40
67 
ZIZZARI VITTORIA
21/04/1943
SF70
68 
MARIANO IVANOE
11/10/1970
SM45
69 
DE MATTEIS FABIO
26/01/1965
SM50
70 
CONTALDO RAFFAELE
04/02/1960
SM55
71 
ARCADI ANTONIO
02/01/1988
SM
72 
NUZZO LUIGI
02/12/1973
SM40
73 
PALUMBO GIUSEPPE
14/12/1971
SM45
74 
PIRONTI GIOVANNI
10/02/1959
SM55
75 
ZIZZARI ANTONIO
10/06/1941
SM75
76 
PALAMÀ PATRIZIO
08/10/1971
SM45
77 
TAMARINDO MAURO
15/01/1982
SM35
78 
STEFANELLI FRANCO
20/04/1957
SM60
79 
STEFANELLI GRAZIANO
17/12/1975
SM40
80 
TOMA LUCIANO
10/09/1958
SM55
81 
RIZZO STEFANO
05/09/1977
SM40
Tot. 19   
 LE304 - SARACENATLETICA
82 
BACCA DONATO
01/01/1951
SM65
83 
SCHIRINZI ATTILIO DONATO
07/04/1995
PRO M
84 
GRECO PAMELA
10/09/1972
SF45
85 
RUSSO IGINO
14/04/1942
SM75
86 
RIA VITA
12/06/1950
SF65
87 
CHEZZA MARIA
22/01/1943
SF70
88 
CUPPONE MARIA ANTONIETTA
02/07/1977
SF40
Tot. 7   
 LE305 - AMATORI LECCE
89 
CENTONZE ANNA SABRINA
04/12/1965
SF50
Tot. 1   
 LE307 - S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI
90 
BIANCO RAFFAELLA
04/02/1966
SF50
91 
COSI ROCCO
05/08/1981
SM35
92 
SCARAFILE ANGELO PIERO
31/05/1977
SM40
93 
RUGGIO FAUSTO
06/01/1965
SM50
94 
RIZZO SIMONE
11/04/1991
SM
95 
QUARTA CARMELO
13/04/1977
SM40
96 
VENTILATO GIUSEPPE
13/09/1964
SM50
97 
PARLANGELI CLAUDIO
01/01/1962
SM55
98 
PALADINI SALVATORE
30/05/1974
SM40
99 
DE LUCA TONIO
03/06/1985
SM
100 
SOZZO RODOLFO MARIA
26/02/1981
SM35
101 
SPADA ILARIA
07/03/1969
SF45
102 
SPEDICATO ROSANNA
16/10/1979
SF35
103 
BELLANOVA VITO
08/07/1968
SM45
104 
BATTAGLINI ALESSANDRO
05/01/1967
SM50
105 
BAH MOHAMMED ALI
09/10/1993
SM
106 
BACCA FRANCESCO
21/01/1984
SM
107 
TOSCANO ROBERTO
19/08/1966
SM50
108 
DE LUCA MAURIZIO
26/09/1969
SM45
109 
VETRUGNO ANDREAS
09/12/1979
SM35
110 
VETRUGNO PIERPAOLO
11/10/1977
SM40
111 
VINCENTI FERNANDO
14/12/1964
SM50
112 
BACCA SEVERINO
09/01/1949
SM65
113 
PALADINI ANTONIO
13/09/1967
SM50
114 
NICOLELLIS EVANGELISTA
18/10/1948
SM65
115 
LEONE GABRIELE
24/03/1952
SM65
116 
METRANGOLO STEFANO
26/12/1968
SM45
117 
LONGO FILIPPO
04/03/1976
SM40
118 
LORENZO PIER LUIGI
22/06/1961
SM55
119 
LUCHENA STEFANIA
24/08/1969
SF45
120 
MACI FRANCO
06/05/1953
SM60
121 
MANSUETO LEONARDO
20/05/1964
SM50
122 
MELLO FEDERICO
02/09/1973
SM40
123 
MELLO EMILIANO
30/10/1970
SM45
124 
MELLO PAOLO
16/08/1975
SM40
125 
LAVENEZIANA DAMIANO
17/01/1977
SM40
126 
METRANGOLO PIERANGELO
15/04/1968
SM45
127 
DE PASCALIS MARIARITA
26/06/1988
SF
128 
DE SIMEIS GIUSEPPE
24/11/1973
SM40
129 
FORCIGNANO` MASSIMO
08/07/1973
SM40
130 
INGROSSO MATTIA
19/07/1997
PRO M
Tot. 41   
 LE315 - ATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE
131 
ALEMANNO ALESSANDRO
06/06/1977
SM40
Tot. 1   
 LE318 - A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA
132 
CONTALDO ANDREA
03/05/1975
SM40
133 
LEOPIZZI LORENZO
10/08/1964
SM50
Tot. 2   
 LE320 - C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E` VIT
134 
PENNETTA AUGUSTO
07/01/1957
SM60
135 
SCHIAVONE OSVALDO
09/03/1955
SM60
136 
KORABI RICCARDO
17/12/1987
SM
137 
SPEDICATI ALBERTO
16/08/1961
SM55
Tot. 4   
 LE322 - A.S. MARATHON CLUB LECCE
138 
ERRICO PIETRO
28/05/1951
SM65
139 
LEGGIERI CLAUDIO
18/11/1955
SM60
140 
MARTINA MARIA ROSARIA
17/11/1951
SF65
Tot. 3   
 LE349 - ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
141 
CANCELLI ANTONIO
07/10/1966
SM50
142 
CHIRIATTI ANTONIO
31/08/1968
SM45
143 
CONGEDO MASSIMO ANTONIO
24/02/1966
SM50
144 
CONOCI ROCCO
21/08/1962
SM55
145 
COSTANTINI TOMMASO
29/09/1955
SM60
146 
CRISPINO MAURIZIO
13/01/1975
SM40
147 
DE GAETANIS MICHELE
05/11/1978
SM35
148 
DONNO VINCENZO MARCO
30/03/1971
SM45
149 
FASIELLO ROSSELLA
27/12/1971
SF45
150 
FRANCO LUCIO
14/07/1974
SM40
151 
MELELEO RITA
08/06/1964
SF50
152 
MONTEDURO SALVATORE
30/11/1949
SM65
153 
PEDONE GIORGIO
02/08/1966
SM50
154 
SARACINO MEDICO
16/02/1962
SM55
155 
SICILIANO SALVATORE
24/12/1970
SM45
156 
ANTONACI TOMMASO
05/10/1968
SM45
157 
CARLINO EMANUELE
27/02/1968
SM45
158 
CAPASA EMANUELE
10/10/1986
SM
159 
BERNARDO PAOLA
28/06/1981
SF35
160 
FRANCO FRANCESCO
22/03/1979
SM35
161 
PETRANCA NICOLA
30/10/1959
SM55
162 
MORRONE ANTONIO
09/06/1964
SM50
Tot. 22   
 LE383 - ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA
163 
NEGRO ALESSANDRO
19/01/1971
SM45
164 
ESPOSITO MARCELLO
06/10/1971
SM45
165 
DE SALVO GIANLUCA
13/01/1978
SM35
166 
TOMMASEO GIUSEPPE
21/06/1979
SM35
167 
GALATI ANTONIO
25/12/1957
SM60
Tot. 5   
 LE389 - AS RUNNING CLUB
168 
MORRONE GUIDO
22/01/1953
SM60
Tot. 1   
 LE391 - PODISTICA TREPUZZI
169 
LABRIOLA SALVATORE
10/03/1950
SM65
170 
PERRONE COSIMO
14/11/1967
SM50
171 
BIANCO SALVATORE
13/07/1947
SM70
172 
TAFURO LUIGI
15/04/1959
SM55
Tot. 4   
 LE397 - ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE
173 
CIOFFI SILVIA
24/08/1969
SF45
174 
PAREO CLAUDIO
06/03/1971
SM45
175 
VETERE MARINA
29/09/1970
SF45
Tot. 3   
 LE399 - A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS
176 
PERCHIA SERGIO ANTONIO
26/11/1961
SM55
177 
CAL̉ CRISTIAN
06/10/1981
SM35
178 
MEGA CRISTIAN
11/08/1999
JUN M
179 
PIZZOLO LUIGI
06/09/1971
SM45
Tot. 4   
 LE600 - G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
180 
NEGRO ARCANGELO
13/06/1980
SM35
181 
NEGRO MAURO ANTONIO
08/12/1966
SM50
182 
NEGRO MARCELLO
04/01/1967
SM50
183 
MERAGLIA ALESSANDRO
29/11/1979
SM35
184 
DANESE ALESSANDRO
03/04/1983
SM
185 
CRUDO ALBERTO DONATO
07/08/1993
SM
186 
COSTANTINI MASSIMO GIOVANNI
25/04/1966
SM50
187 
D`AMICO ROCCO ANTONIO
18/02/1962
SM55
188 
CICERELLO ROCCO
30/12/1957
SM60
Tot. 9   
 LE601 - A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
189 
QUARTA PIERLUIGI
17/10/2001
ALL M
190 
CENTONZE LUIGI
20/06/1970
SM45
191 
TAURINO ANTONELLO
20/05/1964
SM50
192 
CARICATO VENCESLAO
09/07/1973
SM40
193 
GIANFREDA MASSIMO
16/06/1975
SM40
194 
FRIOLO DIEGO
28/02/1968
SM45
195 
PELLEGRINO MARCELLO
30/09/1966
SM50
196 
PALAZZO EMANUELE
30/10/1957
SM60
197 
DE VITIS CESARE
04/05/1963
SM50
198 
MANCARELLA GIANNI
29/08/1977
SM40
199 
GUIDO COSIMO
24/04/1949
SM65
200 
MANCA SIMONETTA
18/05/1969
SF45
201 
CATALDO CARMELA
16/07/1955
SF60
202 
CENTONZE MAURIZIO
21/04/1963
SM50
203 
COLUCCI VALENTINA
06/07/1981
SF35
204 
TONDO ANDREA
29/12/1995
PRO M
205 
CENTONZE STEFANO
07/01/1973
SM40
206 
LORENZO ROBERTO
09/08/1964
SM50
207 
SPEDICATO LUIGINA
26/05/1975
SF40
208 
LORENZO DANIELE
15/12/2001
ALL M
209 
BARNABA ANDREA
22/02/1969
SM45
210 
DONNO MASSIMO
20/11/1971
SM45
211 
SPEDICATO GIANFRANCO
21/09/1977
SM40
212 
PINTO ELEONORA
30/09/1984
SF
213 
GUIDO PASQUALE
10/04/1966
SM50
214 
QUARTA ANTONELLA
07/08/1971
SF45
215 
SERAFINI CRISTIANO
07/04/1974
SM40
216 
MANCARELLA MARCO
29/05/1976
SM40
217 
CUCURACHI ANGELO
27/03/1969
SM45
218 
TARANTINO ANTONIETTA
19/01/1973
SF40
219 
PAGLIARA GIANLUCA
18/10/1973
SM40
220 
PATI LUIGI DANIELE
10/08/1983
SM
221 
CAZZATO PAOLO
13/04/1976
SM40
222 
BUONFRATE MATTEO
26/05/1980
SM35
223 
ROSATO SIMONE
22/01/1969
SM45
224 
FERRARA ROSARIO
07/01/1975
SM40
225 
ANTONUCCI RODOLFO
21/04/1958
SM55
226 
MACI FRANCESCO
05/10/1971
SM45
227 
CANDINI RENATO
31/10/1961
SM55
228 
CANDIDO ANTONIO
05/04/1974
SM40
229 
PEZZUTO PASQUALE
23/07/1973
SM40
230 
SPORTELLA ORONZO
25/11/1972
SM45
231 
PETRACHI VINCENZO
02/04/1965
SM50
Tot. 43   
 LE602 - A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE
232 
DE MICHELI EMANUELE
23/02/1976
SM40
233 
PAGANO FLAVIA
27/03/1973
SF40
234 
PANICO LUCIANO
05/11/1973
SM40
235 
PANICO BIAGIO
02/12/1966
SM50
Tot. 4   
 LE604 - ATLETICA SURBO
236 
SERIO ORONZO
31/01/1975
SM40
237 
COPPINI UGO
28/02/1965
SM50
238 
SPORTELLA SALVATORE
21/01/1965
SM50
239 
DE CILLIS SERGIO
24/02/1974
SM40
240 
MONTE LUIGI
02/09/1953
SM60
241 
PERRONE GIOVANNA
19/07/1976
SF40
242 
GIRARDO AMERICO
31/08/1968
SM45
243 
PECICCIA GIUSEPPE
22/02/1958
SM55
244 
CONTE ANDREA
11/07/1979
SM35
245 
DE PASCALI FRANCO
22/07/1960
SM55
246 
GUARASCIO SALVATORE
06/03/1957
SM60
Tot. 11   
 LE605 - ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
247 
DELL`ATTI GIOVANNI
05/08/1962
SM55
248 
PALAZZO MASSIMILIANO
12/01/1977
SM40
249 
MICCOLI LUIGI
01/11/1939
SM75
250 
DE MITRI GIUSEPPE
02/10/1966
SM50
251 
CICCARESE MAURO
28/02/1977
SM40
252 
GUERRIERI ANTONIO
10/06/1976
SM40
253 
SCALINCI ROSA
23/11/1980
SF35
254 
IMPERIALE ALESSIO
23/02/1972
SM45
255 
ZANCO ANTONIO
13/04/1947
SM70
256 
TONDO PASQUALE
18/05/1961
SM55
257 
LOMBARDO GRAZIA
06/11/1970
SF45
258 
LOMBARDO ROSALBA
13/03/1962
SF55
259 
SCALINCI COSIMO
05/08/1962
SM55
260 
TREVISI ANGELO
14/10/1982
SM35
261 
FIORE COSIMO
02/05/1969
SM45
262 
CAIRO CARMELO
16/07/1964
SM50
263 
D`ELIA CARLA
31/05/1969
SF45
264 
DELL`ANNA FABRIZIO
03/06/1964
SM50
265 
LEO ENZO
08/03/1964
SM50
266 
LOLLI LUIGINO
21/06/1970
SM45
Tot. 20   
 LE615 - A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM
267 
ARCUDI LUIGI
01/01/1952
SM65
268 
UGOLINI LUIGINO
09/12/1968
SM45
269 
ARCADI DAVIDE
27/09/1989
SM
270 
SERAFINI ANTONIO
03/06/1966
SM50
271 
PETRARCA VINCENZO
19/12/1970
SM45
272 
TONDI MARIA LUCIA
20/05/1981
SF35
273 
MANGIA ORLANDO
03/10/1964
SM50
274 
PANDELLI LOREDANA
29/01/1965
SF50
275 
MARIANO GIUSEPPE
18/02/1970
SM45
Tot. 9   
 LE617 - POLISPORTIVA BPP
276 
MICOCCI LUCIA DOMENICA
09/04/1967
SF50
277 
FANCIULLO DONATO
17/10/1963
SM50
278 
CARDINALE LUIGI CARLO
23/03/1951
SM65
Tot. 3   
 LE619 - A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI
279 
LIONETTO SALVATORE GIUSEPPE
22/05/1956
SM60
280 
MORIERO ANTONIO
19/10/1970
SM45
281 
MONTAGNA ANTONIO
29/11/1950
SM65
282 
CHIRI LORENZO
26/09/1968
SM45
Tot. 4   
 LE620 - TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
283 
GEMMA EMANUELA
17/01/1989
SF
284 
DE FILIPPI EMILIANO
28/05/1973
SM40
285 
INGROSSO LAURA
10/04/1959
SF55
286 
PELLEGRINO MAURIZIO
14/09/1971
SM45
287 
CAMASSA LUIGI
18/02/1947
SM70
288 
TAURINO CARLO
26/07/1976
SM40
289 
CARROZZO LEONARDO
29/11/1953
SM60
290 
CAMPA GIANLUCA
18/07/1972
SM45
291 
LONGO COSIMO FERNANDO
22/02/1957
SM60
292 
TARANTINO NOE`
07/07/1967
SM50
293 
SIRENA GABRIELE
15/03/1965
SM50
294 
MARENACI MARIA CRISTINA
23/11/1970
SF45
295 
PATI ENRICO LUIGI
21/02/1972
SM45
296 
MURRIERI SERGIO
28/04/1978
SM35
297 
FANULI ANTONIO BIAGIO
28/05/1990
SM
298 
MENDUNI PIERANGELO
23/05/1973
SM40
299 
DE IACO ANTONIO
12/02/1970
SM45
300 
BERSANI ROSALBA
08/09/1974
SF40
301 
PRONTERA CAROLINA
15/07/1990
SF
302 
PETRELLI ANNAMARIA
29/09/1965
SF50
303 
SIRENA GIANCARLO
10/12/1975
SM40
304 
MACCHIA FABIO
18/11/1962
SM55
305 
CAPASA ELISABETTA
19/07/1970
SF45
306 
SILLAVI GIUSEPPE
07/02/1955
SM60
307 
CALCAGNILE MARIA ELENA
19/01/1977
SF40
308 
SORRENTO MARCELLO
15/01/1957
SM60
309 
MARENACI DANIELE
16/12/1970
SM45
310 
DELLE ROSE STEFANO
23/07/1969
SM45
311 
SCUZZARELLA LUCA
14/09/1972
SM45
312 
GIANNONE LUIGI
08/11/1951
SM65
313 
LEGGIO DANIELE
30/08/1989
SM
314 
LUPERTO ISABELLA
19/05/1983
SF
315 
DONATEO VIVIANA
07/07/1975
SF40
316 
LETTERE ALESSANDRO
13/12/1975
SM40
317 
GUIDO PAOLA
18/06/1964
SF50
318 
SIGNORE ANNAMARIA
26/08/1962
SF55
319 
ORLANDO ANNA
13/08/1957
SF60
320 
LOMBARDO ANGELO LUCA
16/06/1981
SM35
321 
CANNOLETTA MICHELA KATIA
05/08/1973
SF40
322 
MARIANO MARIO SALVATORE
02/06/1956
SM60
Tot. 40   
 LE621 - A.S.D. `P.U.C. SALENTO`
323 
MUSIO FRANCESCO
03/10/1971
SM45
324 
MARZANO GIOVANNI
21/03/1973
SM40
325 
PERRONE DONATO
11/11/1969
SM45
326 
D`ALESSANDRO DAVIDE
21/01/1992
SM
327 
PLACI LUIGI
17/08/1971
SM45
328 
PLACI GIOVANNI
10/10/1968
SM45
Tot. 6   
 LE625 - AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE` GRECI
329 
GAETANI DANIELE
09/05/1987
SM
330 
DE LUCA MASSIMILIANO
21/07/1971
SM45
331 
GERARDI LUIGI
11/10/1958
SM55
332 
GERARDI ROCCO SALVATORE
07/09/1956
SM60
333 
COLAZZO ALESSANDRO
11/08/1972
SM45
334 
GIANNUZZI MASSIMO
07/03/1971
SM45
Tot. 6   
 LE629 - OTRANTO 800
335 
SANTO LUCIO
15/12/1963
SM50
336 
SANSO` MARIA PAOLA
26/01/1965
SF50
337 
RIZZELLO RAFFAELE
16/01/1957
SM60
338 
GALATI DARIO
09/08/1969
SM45
339 
CIANCI EMANUELE
27/12/1982
SM35
Tot. 5   
 LE632 - SALENTO IS RUNNING
340 
SOLAZZO ANNA
04/06/1970
SF45
341 
DE PASCALIS TONIO
12/08/1975
SM40
342 
CONTE ALFREDO
13/03/1965
SM50
343 
COLAPIETRO VITO ANTONIO
20/07/1965
SM50
344 
CARROZZO DARIO
30/08/1974
SM40
345 
CARROZZO OMAR
04/03/1976
SM40
346 
BERNARDO ANTONIO
05/10/1966
SM50
347 
SPAGNOLO SALVATORE
07/02/1967
SM50
348 
PALADINI DONATO
18/05/1967
SM50
349 
SCATIGNA SALVATORE
01/01/1969
SM45
350 
MAGLI VITO
15/12/1952
SM65
351 
CARRACCHIA GIAMPIERO
21/11/1955
SM60
352 
COPPOLA PIERO
02/02/1960
SM55
353 
VERRIO FRANCESCO
14/11/1979
SM35
354 
STAIANI E. SERGIO
01/01/1964
SM50
355 
SCATIGNA STEFANIA
16/02/1978
SF35
356 
SCATIGNA LUCA
28/02/1977
SM40
357 
CUTRI` SERGIO
21/09/1966
SM50
358 
SCATIGNA ALESSANDRA
06/02/1972
SF45
Tot. 19   
 LE633 - SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE
359 
GAROFALO LUIGI
10/10/1969
SM45
360 
TARANTINO BARBARA
26/09/1974
SF40
361 
LUZIO DANIELE
01/07/1979
SM35
362 
CHERTES MARIA VASILICA
21/12/1982
SF35
363 
SPAGNOLO FRANCESCA
02/02/1981
SF35
Tot. 5   
 LE635 - A.S. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI
364 
D`AVERSA PIETRO
08/02/1960
SM55
365 
ZUCCOTTO FRANCO
16/04/1967
SM50
366 
COPPOLA PASCAL
31/07/1966
SM50
367 
STEA GABRIELLA
18/03/1960
SF55
368 
GALLO PIERLUIGI
27/03/1987
SM
369 
MARCINO` LUIGI
01/01/1961
SM55
370 
POLO CLAUDIO
14/07/1963
SM50
Tot. 7   
 LE636 - GPDM LECCE
371 
SPEDICATO MAURIZIO
22/05/1961
SM55
372 
BASSO ANTONIO
09/06/1960
SM55
373 
PETRACHI IVANO
03/01/1969
SM45
374 
CONTINO MARCO
20/05/1981
SM35
375 
DE FILIPPI GIOVANNI
01/11/1951
SM65
376 
TRAMACERE ANTONIO
14/04/1964
SM50
377 
BELLO CARLO
04/11/1957
SM60
378 
PERRONE CHRISTIAN
06/03/1992
SM
379 
GNONI CHRISTIAN
07/10/1971
SM45
380 
LAZZARI SILVESTRO
12/05/1963
SM50
381 
NICOLACI DONATO
01/08/1951
SM65
382 
RAGGIO ANTONIO
27/01/1947
SM70
383 
VERGALLO PIERANDREA
04/10/1994
SM
384 
VERRI VIVIANA
24/06/1973
SF40
385 
CALO` ANTONIO
10/06/1945
SM70
386 
MELONE GIUSEPPE
19/12/1958
SM55
387 
PERRONE GIUSEPPE
22/07/1959
SM55
388 
DANIELE VITTORIO
11/02/1963
SM50
Tot. 18   
 LE637 - ASD N.E.S.T.
389 
MANGIULLO MARIA
30/03/1997
PRO F
390 
MEGA GIOVANNI
26/04/1969
SM45
391 
RAMPINO ELISABETTA
26/07/1987
SF
392 
ZITO ANDREA
14/11/1975
SM40
393 
MANCO SABRINA
30/05/1981
SF35
394 
VILLAZALA CARTON CHRISTIAN
16/09/1992
SM
395 
MANGIULLO ANNA
19/11/1998
JUN F
396 
MANGIULLO GIOVANNI
03/07/1994
SM
397 
PARACELLI PAOLO
02/06/1969
SM45
Tot. 9   
 LE638 - A.S.D. PODISTICA SALICESE
398 
COLLETTA FRANCESCO
23/04/1986
SM
Tot. 1   
 LE641 - ASD TREPUZZI RUNNING
399 
DE MAGGIO MAURIZIO
11/10/1962
SM55
400 
BLASI ILARIA
07/05/1997
PRO F
401 
CARETTO SALVATORE
09/04/1957
SM60
402 
MALLARDO LUISA
21/09/1982
SF35
403 
PATICCHIO GIANFRANCO
10/02/1986
SM
404 
PALAZZO MARIA LUCIA
01/09/1968
SF45
405 
MACI EMANUELE
01/08/1981
SM35
Tot. 7   
 LE642 - NUOVA ATLETICA COPERTINO
406 
ALEMANNO GIUSEPPE
15/03/1965
SM50
407 
CAPOCCIA DANILO
23/08/1977
SM40
408 
HOSSEINI SADDIQ
01/01/1993
SM
409 
HUDHRA ERGYS
10/01/1982
SM35
410 
NOBILE VINCENZO DOMENICO
01/06/1979
SM35
411 
MARULLI FLAVIO
01/08/1956
SM60
412 
LEO DANIELE
04/03/1982
SM35
413 
NATALIZIO CLAUDIO
30/10/1961
SM55
414 
ABDI NUR MOHAMED
01/01/1986
SM
415 
NUZZACI PAOLO
11/07/1960
SM55
Tot. 10   
 LE643 - ASD LA MANDRA CALIMERA
416 
PUTIGNANI ALESSIO
31/01/1976
SM40
417 
LEONE EDOARDO
17/06/1972
SM45
418 
MANIGLIO ANTONIA
19/08/1962
SF55
419 
MARRA GIOVANNI
16/03/1977
SM40
420 
PROPOGGIA RODOLFO
08/11/1968
SM45
421 
SANTESE CINZIA
07/04/1968
SF45
422 
SCRIMIERI MARIO
09/08/1990
SM
423 
TOMMASI ADRIANA ANNA
07/06/1974
SF40
424 
BOVINO MARINA
07/01/1985
SF
425 
NATALE ANTONIO
29/11/1963
SM50
426 
TURCO LUCA
04/09/1976
SM40
427 
NATALE LUIGI
10/10/1962
SM55
428 
RENNA DANIELE
29/03/1988
SM
429 
MARRA ALESSANDRO
11/04/1979
SM35
430 
BARBETTA FABIO
03/06/1994
SM
431 
ABIS LUISELLA SANDRA
10/04/1961
SF55
432 
BERGAMO CRYSTIAN
07/08/1977
SM40
433 
CAGNAZZO GIANFRANCO
18/01/1961
SM55
434 
CANDELIERI MARIA GRAZIA
11/07/1961
SF55
435 
CORONEO EMANUELE
22/09/1984
SM
436 
FUSO MARZIA
02/12/1978
SF35
Tot. 21   
 LE644 - ASD ATLETICA LEVERANO
437 
ROLLI ANTONIO PAOLO
29/06/1980
SM35
438 
LANDOLFO GIORGIO
16/03/1987
SM
439 
PAPALATO STEFANIA
04/02/1970
SF45
440 
TARANTINO MATTEO
20/08/1980
SM35
441 
RE FERNANDO
15/06/1974
SM40
442 
TORNESE SIMONA
04/01/1990
SF
Tot. 6   
 LE645 - A.S.D. GALATLETICA DREAM TEAM
443 
MENGOLI ROSARIO
05/05/1969
SM45
Tot. 1   
 LE646 - ASD CURSORES
444 
EPIFANI ROBERTO
26/07/1986
SM
445 
CIRILLO LUIGI
21/09/1967
SM50
446 
COLUCCIA MAURO
23/12/1971
SM45
447 
BALDASSARRE GIOVANNI
24/06/1975
SM40
448 
LANZILOTTO DINO ANTONIO
12/06/1970
SM45
449 
MELCORE FERNANDO ANTONIO
10/07/1956
SM60
450 
FIORENTINO ORESTE GABRIELE
22/09/1976
SM40
451 
GIANFREDA GIOVANNI
28/06/1954
SM60
Tot. 8   
 LE647 - ASD CAVALLI DI RAZZA
452 
RIZZELLI GIOVANNI
06/02/1967
SM50
453 
PICCI SALVATORE
16/10/1969
SM45
454 
GALATI FRANCESCO
14/10/1978
SM35
455 
LANZILAO GIACOMO
13/03/1963
SM50
456 
CASARANO MICHELE
10/09/1971
SM45
Tot. 5   
 PN534 - ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO
457 
MAZZOTTA FRANCESCO
05/02/1993
SM
Tot. 1   
 PR568 - ATL. CASONE NOCETO
458 
AUCIELLO GIOVANNI
21/07/1980
SM35
Tot. 1   
 TA408 - A.S POD.TARAS
459 
PASSERO ORESTE
25/09/1956
SM60
Tot. 1   
 TO202 - CRAL SOCIETA` REALE MUTUA ASS.
460 
TAURINO MARCO
13/02/1979
SM35
Tot. 1   
 Z001 - RUNCARD
461 
MERENDA CATIA
17/01/1974
SF40
462 
PERRONE ANGELO
21/07/1979
SM35
463 
GIANNOTTE COSIMO
07/02/1968
SM45
464 
DE LORENZIS GIUSEPPE
15/04/1976
SM40
Tot. 4   

Totale iscritti 464
Tot. isc. con chip personale 111
Num. società 60
ALL M 2
JUN F 1
JUN M 2
PRO F 2
PRO M 3
SF 10
SF35 15
SF40 16
SF45 18
SF50 11
SF55 7
SF60 2
SF65 2
SF70 2
SF75 1
SM 37
SM35 39
SM40 60
SM45 70
SM50 67
SM55 40
SM60 32
SM65 17
SM70 5
SM75 3