Num Cognome Nome Data N. Categoria
 BA005 - AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
CARICATO RICCARDO
27/11/2000
ALL M
Tot. 1   
 BA006 - U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI
RICCHIUTO LORENA
20/03/1999
JUN F
Tot. 1   
 BA039 - A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
AFFUSO ROCCO ALFREDO
14/08/1961
SM55
Tot. 1   
 BA049 - G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
DE GIORGI COSIMO
12/08/1965
SM50
SABETTA AMERIGO
20/05/1960
SM55
Tot. 2   
 BA089 - ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
MALLIA SEBASTIANO
24/07/1960
SM55
Tot. 1   
 BA502 - A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
TATONE MICHELE
03/09/1962
SM55
MILELLA FRANCESCO
16/10/1981
SM35
Tot. 2   
 BR104 - ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO
NJIE NFAMARA
24/07/1998
JUN M
Tot. 1   
 BR139 - GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
10 
CARAFA COSIMO
21/08/1960
SM55
11 
TONDO VITO
27/04/1966
SM50
12 
CORALLO SALVATORE
19/02/1972
SM45
13 
DE PASQUALE GIOVANNI
10/10/1987
SM
14 
ZAMINGA SANTINO
19/10/1972
SM45
15 
NICOLI` PANCRAZIO
03/05/1960
SM55
16 
MACI ANTONIO
16/12/1970
SM45
17 
FALCETTA VINCENZA
20/03/1966
SF50
Tot. 8   
 BR144 - ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
18 
IAIA DOMENICO
10/12/1982
SM35
19 
RIZZI MICHELE
30/06/1982
SM35
20 
PIGNATELLI CARLO
02/08/1965
SM50
21 
IAIA GIUSEPPE
14/11/1956
SM60
Tot. 4   
 LE302 - S.S.GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO
22 
BORTONE MARCELLA
03/07/1963
SF50
23 
TOMA VALENTINA
12/10/1980
SF35
24 
CAMPI SERGIO
10/11/1963
SM50
25 
BUSCICCHIO GABRIELE
19/04/1976
SM40
26 
SARACINO PALMIRA
06/04/1941
SF75
27 
MATTIA GIORGIO
12/06/1967
SM50
28 
LATTANTE ANTONIO
28/05/1956
SM60
29 
GIURGOLA ENRICO
30/03/1987
SM
30 
DE PASCALIS FRANCESCO
07/02/1981
SM35
31 
CHIRIATTI GIOVANNI
18/12/1973
SM40
32 
CHIRIATTI PAOLO
11/05/1945
SM70
Tot. 11   
 LE303 - CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
33 
BORGHESE NICCOLO`
29/12/1971
SM45
34 
BECCARISI PANTALEO
15/03/1959
SM55
35 
RUSSO ANTONIO
23/09/1950
SM65
36 
VERGARO GIOVANNI
22/10/1964
SM50
37 
ZIZZARI VITTORIA
21/04/1943
SF70
38 
TUNDO GIANLUCA
04/02/1986
SM
39 
STEFANELLI GRAZIANO
17/12/1975
SM40
40 
SIMONE FRANCESCO
16/09/1978
SM35
41 
ROLLO LUIGI
04/06/1999
JUN M
42 
RIZZO ANTONIO
14/02/1975
SM40
43 
ANTONICA ENRICO
18/09/1961
SM55
44 
URSO RICCARDO
07/04/1966
SM50
45 
CAMPA GIOVANNI
14/01/1961
SM55
46 
CONTALDO RAFFAELE
04/02/1960
SM55
47 
INGROSSO ANTONIO
15/02/1974
SM40
48 
LARINI STEFANO
03/07/1989
SM
49 
MARIANO IVANOE
11/10/1970
SM45
50 
MARRA ROSA
12/01/1967
SF50
51 
NAPOLI FABIANA
19/01/1966
SF50
52 
ROSSETTI DANIELE
01/01/1969
SM45
53 
STEFANIZZI ANTONELLO
03/02/1961
SM55
54 
PIRONTI GIOVANNI
10/02/1959
SM55
55 
ZIZZARI ANTONIO
10/06/1941
SM75
56 
DE PAOLIS ANTONIO
26/08/1971
SM45
57 
MICCOLI MANUEL
17/04/1989
SM
58 
GALLA FABIO
19/11/1972
SM45
59 
STEFANELLI FRANCO
20/04/1957
SM60
60 
DE RICCARDIS SALVATORE
01/07/1949
SM65
61 
DE MATTEIS OSVALDO ANTONIO
18/03/1956
SM60
62 
DE RONZI ANTONIO
16/10/1971
SM45
63 
DE MATTEIS FABIO
26/01/1965
SM50
64 
ARCADI ANTONIO
02/01/1988
SM
65 
DE BENEDITTIS STEFANO
26/11/1961
SM55
66 
PAPADIA CESARIO
04/08/1973
SM40
67 
NOBILE SERGIO
12/05/1956
SM60
68 
PALUMBO GIUSEPPE
14/12/1971
SM45
69 
MUSARDO GIUSEPPE
19/07/1975
SM40
Tot. 37   
 LE304 - SARACENATLETICA
70 
MAGGIULLI ANTONIO
30/05/1968
SM45
71 
GRECO PAMELA
10/09/1972
SF45
72 
MIGLIETTA RICCARDO
18/12/1957
SM60
73 
BACCA DONATO
01/01/1951
SM65
74 
GIANFREDA CLAUDIO
08/04/1972
SM45
75 
CHEZZA MARIA
22/01/1943
SF70
76 
RIA VITA
12/06/1950
SF65
77 
IMPERIALE ANTONIO
04/07/1974
SM40
78 
RUSSO IGINO
14/04/1942
SM75
Tot. 9   
 LE307 - S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI
79 
BACCA SEVERINO
09/01/1949
SM65
80 
VINCENTI FERNANDO
14/12/1964
SM50
81 
PALADINI ANTONIO
13/09/1967
SM50
82 
BACCA FRANCESCO
21/01/1984
SM
83 
METRANGOLO PIERANGELO
15/04/1968
SM45
84 
SCARAFILE ANGELO PIERO
31/05/1977
SM40
85 
PALADINI SALVATORE
30/05/1974
SM40
86 
LONGO FILIPPO
04/03/1976
SM40
87 
DE PASCALIS MARIARITA
26/06/1988
SF
88 
DE LUCA TONIO
03/06/1985
SM
89 
LUCHENA STEFANIA
24/08/1969
SF45
90 
SOZZO RODOLFO MARIA
26/02/1981
SM35
91 
BIANCO RAFFAELLA
04/02/1966
SF50
92 
RUGGIO FAUSTO
06/01/1965
SM50
93 
SPADA ILARIA
07/03/1969
SF45
94 
FORCIGNANO` MASSIMO
08/07/1973
SM40
95 
QUARTA CARMELO
13/04/1977
SM40
96 
NICOLELLIS EVANGELISTA
18/10/1948
SM65
97 
MELLO EMILIANO
30/10/1970
SM45
98 
MELLO FEDERICO
02/09/1973
SM40
99 
MACI FRANCO
06/05/1953
SM60
100 
DE PASCALI COSIMO
12/08/1982
SM35
101 
SPEDICATO ROSANNA
16/10/1979
SF35
102 
TOSCANO ROBERTO
19/08/1966
SM50
103 
RIZZO SIMONE
11/04/1991
SM
104 
LORENZO PIER LUIGI
22/06/1961
SM55
105 
QUARTA PIETRO
30/07/1972
SM45
106 
VETRUGNO ANDREAS
09/12/1979
SM35
107 
VENTILATO RAFFAELE
06/10/1970
SM45
108 
VENTILATO GIUSEPPE
13/09/1964
SM50
Tot. 30   
 LE315 - ATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE
109 
SANTORO GIUSEPPE
14/03/1956
SM60
Tot. 1   
 LE320 - C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E` VIT
110 
SPEDICATI ALBERTO
16/08/1961
SM55
111 
PENNETTA AUGUSTO
07/01/1957
SM60
Tot. 2   
 LE322 - A.S. MARATHON CLUB LECCE
112 
ERRICO PIETRO
28/05/1951
SM65
113 
MAGGIO STEFANO
05/02/1967
SM50
114 
LEGGIERI CLAUDIO
18/11/1955
SM60
115 
MARTINA MARIA ROSARIA
17/11/1951
SF65
Tot. 4   
 LE346 - GR. POD. A 13 ALBA TAURISANO
116 
ATTANASIO MICHELE
24/11/1975
SM40
Tot. 1   
 LE349 - ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
117 
CONOCI ROCCO
21/08/1962
SM55
118 
ALONSO FEITO JOSE MANUEL
26/06/1968
SM45
119 
GIANNACHI PIER LUIGI
29/03/1971
SM45
120 
SICILIANO SALVATORE
24/12/1970
SM45
121 
TREGLIA IVAN
10/03/1969
SM45
122 
MONTEDURO SALVATORE
30/11/1949
SM65
123 
DE GAETANIS MICHELE
05/11/1978
SM35
124 
CRISPINO MAURIZIO
13/01/1975
SM40
125 
CHIRI GIUSEPPE ANTONIO
04/05/1953
SM60
126 
CAMPA ALFREDO
08/06/1990
SM
127 
CAMPA RICCARDO
17/05/1977
SM40
128 
BERNARDO PAOLA
28/06/1981
SF35
129 
SPECCHIA ROCCO
08/08/1959
SM55
130 
SARACINO MEDICO
16/02/1962
SM55
131 
DONNO VALERIO
24/05/1966
SM50
132 
DONNO VINCENZO MARCO
30/03/1971
SM45
133 
COSTANTINI TOMMASO
29/09/1955
SM60
134 
CAPASA EMANUELE
10/10/1986
SM
135 
CONGEDO MASSIMO ANTONIO
24/02/1966
SM50
136 
CHIRIATTI ANTONIO
31/08/1968
SM45
137 
CANCELLI ANTONIO
07/10/1966
SM50
138 
ANCHORA LUIGI
05/10/1959
SM55
139 
FASIELLO ROSSELLA
27/12/1971
SF45
140 
FRANCO FRANCESCO
22/03/1979
SM35
141 
MANCUSO SABINA
16/08/1968
SF45
142 
PETRANCA NICOLA
30/10/1959
SM55
143 
CARLINO EMANUELE
27/02/1968
SM45
144 
PEDONE GIORGIO
02/08/1966
SM50
145 
MELELEO RITA
08/06/1964
SF50
146 
MORRONE ANTONIO
09/06/1964
SM50
147 
CONGEDO MARIA ELENA
14/12/1971
SF45
Tot. 31   
 LE383 - ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA
148 
BRIGANTE RICCARDO
12/04/1987
SM
149 
DE SALVO GIANLUCA
13/01/1978
SM35
150 
NEGRO ALESSANDRO
19/01/1971
SM45
151 
SERGI COSIMO
16/10/1977
SM40
152 
GALATI ANTONIO
25/12/1957
SM60
153 
TOMMASEO IVONNE COSIMA
26/09/1982
SF35
Tot. 6   
 LE391 - PODISTICA TREPUZZI
154 
LABRIOLA SALVATORE
10/03/1950
SM65
Tot. 1   
 LE397 - ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE
155 
VETERE MARINA
29/09/1970
SF45
156 
SAMMARCO FRANCESCA
20/11/1969
SF45
157 
CIOFFI SILVIA
24/08/1969
SF45
Tot. 3   
 LE600 - G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
158 
BELLUCCI VITTORIO
07/11/1961
SM55
159 
NEGRO MARCELLO
04/01/1967
SM50
160 
NEGRO MAURO ANTONIO
08/12/1966
SM50
161 
GIURGOLA MICHELE
03/09/1979
SM35
162 
D`AMICO DANIELE ANTONIO
18/07/1973
SM40
163 
RIZZELLO FERNANDO
05/10/1949
SM65
164 
DANESE ALESSANDRO
03/04/1983
SM
165 
COSTANTINI MASSIMO GIOVANNI
25/04/1966
SM50
166 
SARCINELLA ALESSANDRO
07/08/1979
SM35
167 
NEGRO ARCANGELO
13/06/1980
SM35
168 
MERAGLIA MILKO
26/02/1976
SM40
Tot. 11   
 LE601 - A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
169 
RUGGIERO ILARIA
03/11/1994
SF
170 
MADARO GIUSEPPE
04/06/1962
SM55
171 
PALAZZO EMANUELE
30/10/1957
SM60
172 
FALSANITO MASSIMILIANO ORONZO
31/03/1967
SM50
173 
PANDONE STEFANO
08/10/1978
SM35
174 
GRASSO MARIA GRAZIA
07/02/1978
SF35
175 
ARNESANO MARCO
03/10/1995
PRO M
176 
BELLIGGIANO GIANLUCA
05/07/1972
SM45
177 
DE VITIS CESARE
04/05/1963
SM50
178 
DE PAOLIS PAOLO
07/01/1967
SM50
179 
CUCURACHI ANGELO
27/03/1969
SM45
180 
COSTANZIELLO MICHELE
17/02/1977
SM40
181 
DONNO MASSIMO
20/11/1971
SM45
182 
BARNABA ANDREA
22/02/1969
SM45
183 
LAZOI MICHELE
04/07/1984
SM
184 
PUSCIO GIOVANNI
27/01/1965
SM50
185 
MANCARELLA GIANNI
29/08/1977
SM40
186 
GERMANA` GULINO MARZIANO
06/03/1956
SM60
187 
COLUCCI VALENTINA
06/07/1981
SF35
188 
ROSATO SIMONE
22/01/1969
SM45
189 
PETRACHI VINCENZO
02/04/1965
SM50
190 
TARANTINO ANTONIETTA
19/01/1973
SF40
191 
MARROCCO GIOVANNI
03/01/1984
SM
192 
CATALDO CARMELA
16/07/1955
SF60
193 
LORENZO DANIELE
15/12/2001
ALL M
194 
FRIOLO DIEGO
28/02/1968
SM45
195 
SPEDICATO GIANFRANCO
21/09/1977
SM40
196 
MANCARELLA MARCO
29/05/1976
SM40
197 
SIGNORE MARIA ASSUNTA
25/03/1978
SF35
198 
DELL`ANNA ROBERTO
18/11/1972
SM45
199 
PODO LUIGI
18/08/1980
SM35
200 
GRECO GIOVANNI PASQUALE
14/04/1963
SM50
201 
VERGARI PAOLO
09/06/1964
SM50
202 
INGROSSO GIULIO
14/11/1986
SM
203 
MAZZOTTA MARTA
18/07/1977
SF40
204 
ANTONUCCI RODOLFO
21/04/1958
SM55
205 
ROSSETTI RICCARDO
18/01/1986
SM
206 
DELL`ANNA MATTEO
06/04/1970
SM45
207 
ATTANASIO ANTONIO
11/01/1974
SM40
208 
TONDO ANDREA
29/12/1995
PRO M
209 
SPEDICATO LUIGINA
26/05/1975
SF40
210 
PATI LUIGI DANIELE
10/08/1983
SM
211 
CAZZATO PAOLO
13/04/1976
SM40
212 
ARNESANO DARIO
02/07/1974
SM40
213 
LORENZO ROBERTO
09/08/1964
SM50
214 
PEDONE PINO
15/02/1977
SM40
215 
TAURINO MARIVANNA
28/08/1965
SF50
216 
CARICATO VENCESLAO
09/07/1973
SM40
217 
DE LUCA RAFFAELE
12/07/1972
SM45
218 
IMBRIANI MARIA STELLA
11/06/1976
SF40
219 
CARICATO PAOLO
23/07/1975
SM40
220 
SPORTELLA ORONZO
25/11/1972
SM45
221 
TAURINO ANTONELLO
20/05/1964
SM50
222 
MANCA SIMONETTA
18/05/1969
SF45
223 
LEZZI ANGELO
17/01/1970
SM45
224 
VERGARI RAFFAELE
07/01/1976
SM40
225 
ABATE ARIANNA
27/08/1990
SF
226 
MINERVA BRUNO
12/05/1964
SM50
227 
COSMA BARBARA
30/06/1978
SF35
228 
CARROZZINI CATERINA
21/11/1974
SF40
229 
FERRARA ROSARIO
07/01/1975
SM40
230 
PAGLIARA GIANLUCA
18/10/1973
SM40
231 
QUARTA LUCA
02/12/1977
SM40
232 
CENTONZE MAURIZIO
21/04/1963
SM50
233 
CENTONZE LUIGI
20/06/1970
SM45
234 
BUONFRATE MAURIZIO
29/05/1960
SM55
235 
CONTINO DIEGO
03/09/1979
SM35
236 
PINTO ELEONORA
30/09/1984
SF
237 
DE VITIS CRISTIANO
28/09/1993
SM
238 
SERAFINI CRISTIANO
07/04/1974
SM40
Tot. 70   
 LE602 - A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE
239 
PAGANO FLAVIA
27/03/1973
SF40
240 
PANICO LUCIANO
05/11/1973
SM40
241 
PANICO BIAGIO
02/12/1966
SM50
242 
CAVALIERI FERNANDO
25/11/1960
SM55
243 
DE MICHELI EMANUELE
23/02/1976
SM40
Tot. 5   
 LE604 - ATLETICA SURBO
244 
MONTE LUIGI
02/09/1953
SM60
245 
GUARASCIO SALVATORE
06/03/1957
SM60
246 
GUARASCIO SALVATORE
06/04/1959
SM55
247 
GENTILE MARTINA
01/06/1986
SF
248 
ERROI THOMAS
24/04/1967
SM50
249 
DE PASCALIS ANNA MARIA
07/07/1957
SF60
250 
CALO` VALERIO
08/03/1965
SM50
251 
CALVARA ALESSIO
05/12/2000
ALL M
252 
MONTICELLI CUGGIO` SALVATORE
14/09/1968
SM45
253 
PAREO ORLANDO
06/09/1971
SM45
254 
PECICCIA GIUSEPPE
22/02/1958
SM55
255 
CARAMUSCIO DIEGO
20/11/1976
SM40
256 
MANCA ANTONIO
31/05/1967
SM50
257 
ZACHEO FABRIZIO
27/07/1966
SM50
258 
SPORTELLA SALVATORE
21/01/1965
SM50
259 
SCALINCI CRISTIAN
06/01/1984
SM
260 
ROMANO VINCENZO
02/03/1969
SM45
261 
PERRONE GIOVANNA
19/07/1976
SF40
262 
PECICCIA ANTONIO
28/05/1961
SM55
263 
CALO` EMILIO
18/10/1949
SM65
264 
APRILE ARMANDO
17/08/1966
SM50
265 
SCALINCI LUIGI
08/07/1965
SM50
Tot. 22   
 LE605 - ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
266 
GRECO MASSIMILIANO
05/06/1975
SM40
Tot. 1   
 LE607 - A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE
267 
VENUTI ROSANNA
04/01/1971
SF45
Tot. 1   
 LE610 - PODISTICA COPERTINO
268 
STRAFELLA VALERIO
19/07/1961
SM55
269 
LEZZI PIERA
06/02/1967
SF50
270 
MUSCELLA GIANNI
16/05/1969
SM45
271 
LUPO FERNANDO
07/10/1965
SM50
272 
CORIGLIANO FERNANDO
08/05/1969
SM45
273 
STRAFELLA MARIGRAZIA
21/06/1978
SF35
Tot. 6   
 LE614 - ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO
274 
DOLLORENZO GIOVANNI
18/09/1966
SM50
275 
VARALLO ANTONIO
20/08/1975
SM40
Tot. 2   
 LE615 - A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM
276 
DE BENEDITTIS ANGELO
11/09/1965
SM50
277 
MARIANO GIUSEPPE
18/02/1970
SM45
278 
MANGIA ORLANDO
03/10/1964
SM50
279 
MASTROLIA MARCELLA
30/09/1977
SF40
280 
SERAFINI ANTONIO
03/06/1966
SM50
281 
PANDELLI LOREDANA
29/01/1965
SF50
282 
MANNI ANTONIO
07/01/1952
SM65
283 
MAZZEO ANTONIO FIORENZO
26/04/1979
SM35
284 
ANTONACI COSIMO
09/06/1963
SM50
285 
COCOLA ANNA
17/05/1970
SF45
286 
CARELLA ROBERTO
20/04/1954
SM60
Tot. 11   
 LE617 - POLISPORTIVA BPP
287 
FANCIULLO DONATO
17/10/1963
SM50
288 
GIANFREDA GIORGIO ANTONIO
06/12/1954
SM60
289 
CARDINALE LUIGI CARLO
23/03/1951
SM65
290 
MICOCCI LUCIA DOMENICA
09/04/1967
SF50
Tot. 4   
 LE619 - A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI
291 
LIONETTO SALVATORE GIUSEPPE
22/05/1956
SM60
292 
CARRAPA ANTONIO
23/04/1973
SM40
293 
MORIERO ANTONIO
19/10/1970
SM45
294 
GALATI MARCO
11/05/1971
SM45
295 
MONTAGNA ANTONIO
29/11/1950
SM65
296 
CHIRI LORENZO
26/09/1968
SM45
297 
BLANDOLINO LUIGI
17/04/1939
SM75
Tot. 7   
 LE620 - TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
298 
DONATEO VIVIANA
07/07/1975
SF40
299 
IDONE ANNA
06/05/1952
SF65
300 
INGROSSO LAURA
10/04/1959
SF55
301 
METRANGOLO SALVATORE
02/05/1977
SM40
302 
PRONTERA CAROLINA
15/07/1990
SF
303 
PERRONE SALVATORE
20/08/1965
SM50
304 
SIGNORE ANNAMARIA
26/08/1962
SF55
305 
MARENACI DANIELE
16/12/1970
SM45
306 
LOMBARDO ANGELO LUCA
16/06/1981
SM35
307 
TARANTINO NOE`
07/07/1967
SM50
308 
ZILLI STEFANIA
27/03/1972
SF45
309 
PANICO MASSIMILIANO
10/01/1971
SM45
310 
LA VIA VANESSA
11/07/1975
SF40
311 
MANNARINI FRANCESCO
28/12/1987
SM
312 
LOMBARDI MAURO
13/03/1963
SM50
313 
MANSI MONTENEGRO ROBERTO
25/07/1962
SM55
314 
PETRELLI ANNAMARIA
29/09/1965
SF50
315 
RIEZZO RAFFAELE
12/04/1969
SM45
316 
FAGGIANO GIOVANNI
01/05/1961
SM55
317 
GEMMA EMANUELA
17/01/1989
SF
318 
CARROZZO PABLO
17/08/1976
SM40
319 
CALCAGNILE MARIA ELENA
19/01/1977
SF40
320 
MARENACI MARIA CRISTINA
23/11/1970
SF45
321 
DELL`ASSUNTA SAMUELE ANTONIO
09/05/1976
SM40
322 
TAURINO CARLO
26/07/1976
SM40
323 
DE PASCALI ALBERTO
18/05/2001
ALL M
324 
LETTERE DAVIDE SALVATORE
04/08/1973
SM40
325 
CAPOBIANCO MASSIMILIANO
25/10/1975
SM40
326 
RUSSO MAURIZIO
01/01/1968
SM45
327 
MUSARDO CLAUDIO
22/01/1972
SM45
328 
VILLANI LUBELLI MARIA LUISA
06/12/1972
SF45
329 
MONTINARO MASSIMO
16/07/1968
SM45
330 
CITO GIORGIO
17/04/1967
SM50
331 
MARGIOTTA MARIA GRAZIA
14/06/1972
SF45
332 
ZIZZA ANTONELLA
24/12/1971
SF45
333 
CORINA CLAUDIA
17/05/1968
SF45
334 
MARAZIA GIUSEPPE
07/07/1935
SM80
335 
DELLE ROSE STEFANO
23/07/1969
SM45
336 
NOTARO PIERLUIGI
19/02/1978
SM35
337 
SIRENA GIANCARLO
10/12/1975
SM40
338 
MIGLIETTA FRANCESCO
18/02/1999
JUN M
339 
MICELLA BARBARA
29/12/1978
SF35
340 
GIANNONE LUIGI
08/11/1951
SM65
341 
DE FILIPPI RENZO
10/08/1959
SM55
342 
DE FILIPPI FRANCESCO
16/08/1983
SM
343 
CAPASA ELISABETTA
19/07/1970
SF45
344 
QUARTA GIANLUCA
02/06/1970
SM45
345 
GIGANTE CESARE
24/02/1964
SM50
346 
CAMPA GIANLUCA
18/07/1972
SM45
347 
DISTANTE MARIA GRAZIA
01/04/1972
SF45
348 
PICCINNO LUIGI
01/04/1953
SM60
349 
SORRENTO MARCELLO
15/01/1957
SM60
350 
DE IACO ANTONIO
12/02/1970
SM45
351 
AGROSI DORIANA
14/06/1983
SF
352 
MIGLIETTA SILVANA
18/09/1956
SF60
353 
ORLANDO ANNA
13/08/1957
SF60
354 
LEGGIO DANIELE
30/08/1989
SM
355 
PELLEGRINO MAURIZIO
14/09/1971
SM45
356 
LEGGIO UMBERTO
12/12/1984
SM
357 
MACCHIA FABIO
18/11/1962
SM55
358 
PICCIRILLO GIUSEPPE
22/07/1972
SM45
359 
MARIANO MARIO SALVATORE
02/06/1956
SM60
360 
CAMASSA LUIGI
18/02/1947
SM70
361 
CAVALERA EMILIO
06/08/1952
SM65
362 
CARROZZO LEONARDO
29/11/1953
SM60
363 
MOSCHETTINI DAVIDE
24/01/1982
SM35
364 
LETTERE ALESSANDRO
13/12/1975
SM40
365 
GARRISI STEFANO
13/12/1987
SM
366 
LUPERTO ISABELLA
19/05/1983
SF
Tot. 69   
 LE621 - A.S.D. `P.U.C. SALENTO`
367 
MUSIO FRANCESCO
03/10/1971
SM45
368 
PLACI LUIGI
17/08/1971
SM45
369 
MUIA MARCO
25/08/1986
SM
370 
PLACI GIOVANNI
10/10/1968
SM45
371 
RIZZELLO ANTONIO
24/05/1966
SM50
372 
LANZA ANTONIO
11/05/1965
SM50
373 
MASTRIA VITO
14/10/1964
SM50
374 
CORONESE MARTINO
08/11/1963
SM50
375 
GRECO MASSIMO
26/02/1973
SM40
376 
RENNI COSIMO
01/10/1961
SM55
Tot. 10   
 LE625 - AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE` GRECI
377 
MATTIA ROCCO GIORGIO
16/04/1973
SM40
378 
COTARDO PAOLO
29/06/1964
SM50
379 
COLAZZO ALESSANDRO
11/08/1972
SM45
380 
AFRUNE ALESSANDRO
20/04/1971
SM45
381 
AMATO DONATO
18/05/1962
SM55
382 
BONATESTA ANDREA
06/08/1986
SM
383 
COLACI MASSIMO
27/07/1971
SM45
384 
MACRI` DANIELE
20/09/1983
SM
385 
DE LUCA MASSIMILIANO
21/07/1971
SM45
386 
GAETANI DANIELE
09/05/1987
SM
387 
GIANNUZZI MASSIMO
07/03/1971
SM45
388 
HESKETH ROBERT ALEXANDER
09/02/1973
SM40
389 
GERARDI MARCO
11/04/1985
SM
390 
ZAMINGA ALESSANDRO
14/09/1955
SM60
391 
TARANTINO FELICE
24/01/1966
SM50
392 
NOCCO GIANLUCA
16/05/1973
SM40
393 
GERARDI LUIGI
11/10/1958
SM55
394 
GERARDI ROCCO SALVATORE
07/09/1956
SM60
395 
CANNAZZA RAFFAELE
16/11/1951
SM65
Tot. 19   
 LE629 - OTRANTO 800
396 
SANSO` MARIA PAOLA
26/01/1965
SF50
397 
BORTONE FRANCESCO
09/12/1951
SM65
398 
D`ALBA MARIA ADA
06/11/1957
SF60
399 
GALATI ANTONIO
16/02/1972
SM45
400 
CIANCI EMANUELE
27/12/1982
SM35
401 
CAMBOA GIOVANNI
01/06/1957
SM60
402 
GALATI DARIO
09/08/1969
SM45
403 
NUZZO GIORGIO
26/05/1961
SM55
404 
SANTO LUCIO
15/12/1963
SM50
405 
PELLEGRINO ANTONIO
25/11/1962
SM55
406 
FELLINE GIANFRANCO
28/12/1973
SM40
Tot. 11   
 LE631 - PODISTICA MAGLIESE
407 
PETRANCA STEFANO
24/12/1976
SM40
Tot. 1   
 LE632 - SALENTO IS RUNNING
408 
SOLAZZO ANNA
04/06/1970
SF45
409 
MAGLI VITO
15/12/1952
SM65
410 
STAIANI E. SERGIO
01/01/1964
SM50
411 
SCATIGNA ALESSANDRA
06/02/1972
SF45
412 
SPEDICATO AURELIO
01/01/1964
SM50
413 
BERNARDO ANTONIO
05/10/1966
SM50
414 
SCATIGNA LUCA
28/02/1977
SM40
415 
CUTRI` SERGIO
21/09/1966
SM50
416 
CONTE ALFREDO
13/03/1965
SM50
Tot. 9   
 LE635 - A.S. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI
417 
CASOLE GIOVANNI
24/06/1967
SM50
418 
STEA GABRIELLA
18/03/1960
SF55
419 
PARAGO` STEFANO
09/11/1961
SM55
420 
COPPOLA PASCAL
31/07/1966
SM50
421 
D`AVERSA PIETRO
08/02/1960
SM55
422 
ZUCCOTTO FRANCO
16/04/1967
SM50
Tot. 6   
 LE636 - GPDM LECCE
423 
PETRACHI CARLO
14/11/1974
SM40
424 
GALATI MICHELE
01/11/1952
SM65
425 
GNONI CHRISTIAN
07/10/1971
SM45
426 
ANNESI SERGIO
08/12/1981
SM35
427 
PETRACHI IVANO
03/01/1969
SM45
428 
D`ELIA FRANCESCO
04/04/1965
SM50
429 
CORALLO RACHELE
06/06/1961
SF55
430 
GARGIULO MARIA
13/09/1962
SF55
431 
LAZZARI SILVESTRO
12/05/1963
SM50
432 
SCRIMITORE ALESSANDRA
15/12/1968
SF45
433 
DE MORI CLAUDIO
29/05/1959
SM55
434 
BELLO CARLO
04/11/1957
SM60
435 
SCHIRINZI ANTONIO
19/09/1964
SM50
436 
DELL`ANNA ENEA
23/08/1992
SM
437 
PERRONE CHRISTIAN
06/03/1992
SM
438 
D`ORIA ROBERTO
18/10/1956
SM60
439 
FAGGIANO MARIA
07/03/1960
SF55
440 
ARMILLIS MANUELA
19/04/1980
SF35
441 
PICCIONE GIOVANNI
18/08/1969
SM45
442 
FAZZI VALENTINO
30/04/1977
SM40
443 
CALO` ANTONIO
10/06/1945
SM70
444 
VIGNERI MARCO
22/08/1966
SM50
445 
TORTORELLA STEFANO
15/03/1971
SM45
446 
CONTINO MARCO
20/05/1981
SM35
447 
POTERA SERGIO
13/03/1966
SM50
448 
STANGA ROBERTO
23/05/1947
SM70
449 
MELONE GIUSEPPE
19/12/1958
SM55
450 
GIAMPETRUZZI DOMENICO
09/07/1975
SM40
451 
QUARTA GIAN PIERO
01/02/1972
SM45
452 
RAGGIO ANTONIO
27/01/1947
SM70
453 
QUARTA ANTONIO
27/09/1978
SM35
454 
CAMASSA ALESSANDRA
24/04/1955
SF60
455 
LUCIA SIMONE
09/03/1972
SM45
456 
RIZZO RUSSO LUCA
20/02/1972
SM45
457 
COLAZZO PIETRO
06/09/1964
SM50
458 
TRAMACERE ANTONIO
14/04/1964
SM50
459 
CARROZZO STEFANO
12/08/1980
SM35
Tot. 37   
 LE637 - ASD N.E.S.T.
460 
VILLAZALA CARTON CHRISTIAN
16/09/1992
SM
461 
ZITO ANDREA
14/11/1975
SM40
462 
MANGIULLO MARIA
30/03/1997
PRO F
463 
MANGIULLO ANNA
19/11/1998
JUN F
464 
SELLERI ALESSIO
18/12/2001
ALL M
465 
RAMPINO ELISABETTA
26/07/1987
SF
466 
QUARTA DAVIDE
11/12/1997
PRO M
467 
PARACELLI PAOLO
02/06/1969
SM45
468 
MANCO SABRINA
30/05/1981
SF35
469 
MANGIULLO GIOVANNI
03/07/1994
SM
470 
ROSATO PAOLO
09/03/1982
SM35
Tot. 11   
 LE641 - ASD TREPUZZI RUNNING
471 
PALAZZO MARIA LUCIA
01/09/1968
SF45
472 
SAVOIA COSIMO
07/08/1953
SM60
473 
CARETTO SALVATORE
09/04/1957
SM60
474 
DE MAGGIO MAURIZIO
11/10/1962
SM55
475 
PETRELLI ANTONELLA
13/06/1991
SF
476 
STICCHI DANILO
20/06/1985
SM
477 
MALLARDO LUISA
21/09/1982
SF35
Tot. 7   
 LE642 - NUOVA ATLETICA COPERTINO
478 
MARULLI FLAVIO
01/08/1956
SM60
479 
RIZZO ASSUNTA
08/07/1961
SF55
480 
FUSARO MARCO
28/11/1975
SM40
481 
LEO GIOVANNI
23/10/1980
SM35
482 
ALEMANNO GIUSEPPE
15/03/1965
SM50
483 
CAPOCCIA DANILO
23/08/1977
SM40
484 
INGUSCIO PIERO
19/05/1969
SM45
485 
HOSSEINI SADDIQ
01/01/1993
SM
486 
CICCARESE PIERO
28/06/1976
SM40
487 
MICCOLI PIERO
28/05/1969
SM45
Tot. 10   
 LE643 - ASD LA MANDRA CALIMERA
488 
NATALE ANTONIO
29/11/1963
SM50
489 
PASCALI GIANFRANCO
14/10/1969
SM45
490 
MONTINARO ROCCO
16/04/1956
SM60
491 
MACI PAOLO
28/06/1987
SM
492 
ONORATO CINZIA
13/01/1966
SF50
493 
SCRIMIERI MARIO
09/08/1990
SM
494 
TOMMASI ANTONIO
29/12/1974
SM40
495 
PUTIGNANI ALESSIO
31/01/1976
SM40
496 
RUSSO GIUSEPPE
24/07/1962
SM55
497 
NATALE LUIGI
10/10/1962
SM55
498 
MURRONE DAVIDE
28/01/1979
SM35
499 
SANTESE CINZIA
07/04/1968
SF45
500 
VACCINA FRANCESCO
18/11/1980
SM35
501 
CASTRIGNANO` PANTALEO
31/03/1953
SM60
502 
TURCO LUCA
04/09/1976
SM40
503 
TOMMASI ADRIANA ANNA
07/06/1974
SF40
504 
RENNA DANIELE
29/03/1988
SM
505 
MANIGLIO ANTONIA
19/08/1962
SF55
506 
CANDELIERI MARIA GRAZIA
11/07/1961
SF55
507 
CORONEO EMANUELE
22/09/1984
SM
508 
MARROCCO LUCIANO
26/10/1985
SM
509 
MARRA ALESSANDRO
11/04/1979
SM35
510 
FUSO MARZIA
02/12/1978
SF35
511 
LEONE EDOARDO
17/06/1972
SM45
512 
DE SANTIS LETIZIA
20/05/1959
SF55
513 
PROPOGGIA RODOLFO
08/11/1968
SM45
514 
BOELLIS LUANA
09/05/1976
SF40
515 
CAGNAZZO GIANFRANCO
18/01/1961
SM55
516 
BOVINO MARINA
07/01/1985
SF
517 
BERGAMO CRYSTIAN
07/08/1977
SM40
518 
BARBETTA FABIO
03/06/1994
SM
519 
DE SANTIS ALESSANDRO
22/08/1987
SM
520 
MAGGIORE ANNA GRAZIA
14/12/1973
SF40
521 
TOMMASI ANTONIO
11/05/1967
SM50
Tot. 34   
 LE644 - ASD ATLETICA LEVERANO
522 
GIUSTIZIERI DANIELE
22/01/1975
SM40
523 
LANDOLFO GIORGIO
16/03/1987
SM
524 
VALENTINO GIANLUCA
29/10/1976
SM40
525 
MARTINA LAURA
31/01/1983
SF
526 
TORNESE SIMONA
04/01/1990
SF
527 
ROLLI ANTONIO PAOLO
29/06/1980
SM35
528 
DURANTE MIRIANA
30/07/1974
SF40
Tot. 7   
 LE645 - A.S.D. GALATLETICA DREAM TEAM
529 
MENGOLI ROSARIO
05/05/1969
SM45
530 
NAVONE GIOVANNI FRANCESCO
05/10/1964
SM50
531 
SABELLA GIULIO
15/12/1993
SM
532 
BRUNO ALESSANDRO
23/07/1974
SM40
Tot. 4   
 LE646 - ASD CURSORES
533 
TREGLIA ALESSANDRO
03/12/1976
SM40
534 
GIANFREDA GIOVANNI
28/06/1954
SM60
535 
FIORENTINO ORESTE GABRIELE
22/09/1976
SM40
536 
EPIFANI ROBERTO
26/07/1986
SM
537 
DONNO GIUSEPPE
10/10/1969
SM45
538 
COLUCCIA MAURO
23/12/1971
SM45
539 
BALDASSARRE GIOVANNI
24/06/1975
SM40
Tot. 7   
 LE647 - ASD CAVALLI DI RAZZA
540 
CORVAGLIA CLEMENTE
10/06/1963
SM50
541 
CASARANO MICHELE
10/09/1971
SM45
542 
RIZZELLI GIOVANNI
06/02/1967
SM50
543 
PICCI SALVATORE
16/10/1969
SM45
544 
MARTI STEFANO
06/02/1975
SM40
545 
CASARANO MARCELLO
03/09/1946
SM70
546 
CASARANO ANGELO MICHELE
04/08/1977
SM40
Tot. 7   
 PR568 - ATL. CASONE NOCETO
547 
BUTTAZZO GIAMMARCO
23/08/1977
SM40
Tot. 1   
 TA408 - A.S POD.TARAS
548 
PASSERO ORESTE
25/09/1956
SM60
Tot. 1   
 TA451 - A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
549 
LOBARCO PASQUALE
08/05/1969
SM45
Tot. 1   
 TA460 - BODY ANGEL
550 
PONNO CARLO ALESSANDRO
19/01/1959
SM55
551 
GENTILE LILIANA
11/01/1982
SF35
552 
CAMPEGGIO ALESSANDRA
23/09/1992
SF
Tot. 3   
 Z001 - RUNCARD
553 
CUCCI CARLO ANTONIO
13/06/1967
SM50
554 
DE LORENZIS GIUSEPPE
15/04/1976
SM40
555 
COLAZZO SALVATORE
08/06/1970
SM45
556 
TRIVISANO ROSANNA
11/08/1983
SF
557 
RIA ANTONIO
26/06/1982
SM35
558 
CHIRIVI` CLAUDIO
04/03/1967
SM50
559 
PERRONE ANGELO
21/07/1979
SM35
560 
SPECCHIA GIUSEPPE
26/04/1979
SM35
561 
BECHIS ALBERTO
01/09/1972
SM45
Tot. 9   

Totale iscritti 561
Tot. isc. con chip personale 181
Num. società 53
ALL M 5
JUN F 2
JUN M 3
PRO F 1
PRO M 3
SF 16
SF35 15
SF40 15
SF45 25
SF50 13
SF55 10
SF60 6
SF65 3
SF70 2
SF75 1
SM 46
SM35 35
SM40 77
SM45 88
SM50 83
SM55 47
SM60 36
SM65 19
SM70 6
SM75 3
SM80 1