Num Cognome Nome Data N. Categoria
 14N1678 - ASD UTOPIASPORT
TURCO ANNA GRAZIA
01/11/1973
SF40
Tot. 1   
 BA011 - A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
VOLGARINO SALVATORE
18/10/1951
SM65
ANDRESINI ANTONIA
22/11/1963
SF50
LAERA DOMENICO
20/10/1960
SM55
Tot. 3   
 BA025 - A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
LAERA COSIMO
20/09/1957
SM60
Tot. 1   
 BA521 - A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
GRECO PIERANGELO
01/01/1973
SM40
Tot. 1   
 BA535 - A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
L`ABBATE LUIGI
18/08/1968
SM45
PETRUZZELLI CRISTINA
17/08/1962
SF55
BARONE NICOLA
29/04/1956
SM60
Tot. 3   
 BA599 - RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
10 
LOSITO VITO
11/11/1973
SM40
Tot. 1   
 BA700 - A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
11 
LIPPOLIS SANDRO
01/04/1959
SM55
Tot. 1   
 BN100 - POD. VALLE CAUDINA
12 
LI PIZZI ANNA
26/05/1970
SF45
13 
D`AMBROSIO ANTONIO
28/02/1966
SM50
14 
CEGLIA LUCA
01/10/1971
SM45
Tot. 3   
 BR139 - GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
15 
MANDURINO ROBERTO
18/10/1981
SM35
16 
CARROZZO GAETANO
03/04/1963
SM50
17 
MACI ANTONIO
16/12/1970
SM45
18 
LECCESE LORENZO
05/07/1953
SM60
19 
LECCESE GIUSEPPE
19/03/1979
SM35
20 
GRECO SALVATORE
22/04/1981
SM35
21 
MONTEFRANCESCO MASSIMO
01/02/1973
SM40
22 
ROCHIRA ROBERTO
10/11/1977
SM40
23 
ZATTINI ROMOLO
29/10/1965
SM50
24 
FAGGIANO GIUSEPPE
19/10/1981
SM35
25 
CARAFA COSIMO
21/08/1960
SM55
26 
NICOLI` PANCRAZIO
03/05/1960
SM55
27 
CAROLI GIOVANNI
03/05/1957
SM60
Tot. 13   
 BR153 - APULIATHLETICA
28 
BUCCOLIERI ANGELO
09/12/1968
SM45
Tot. 1   
 BR160 - ASD PODISMO SPV MAY DOMO
29 
DE PERTO SALVATORE
05/11/1968
SM45
30 
POLITI MASSIMILIANO
21/09/1973
SM40
31 
PRATO PASQUALE
11/11/1974
SM40
32 
TAFURO COSIMO
01/03/1972
SM45
33 
ELIA CARLO
22/04/1969
SM45
Tot. 5   
 CH027 - ASD PODISTICA VASTO
34 
CRITI DAVIDE
22/08/1970
SM45
Tot. 1   
 CH135 - ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO
35 
DI LELLO MARCO
31/05/1970
SM45
36 
D`ALOISIO MAURIZIO
23/09/1965
SM50
37 
LUCCI DOMENICO
22/04/1956
SM60
38 
LUCCI MAFALDA
10/01/1959
SF55
39 
TARABORRELLI CARMELINA
12/01/1967
SF50
Tot. 5   
 FI003 - G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
40 
LIGORIO PIETRO
24/09/1978
SM35
Tot. 1   
 LE302 - S.S.GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO
41 
BUSCICCHIO GABRIELE
19/04/1976
SM40
42 
CAMPI SERGIO
10/11/1963
SM50
43 
CHIRIATTI PAOLO
11/05/1945
SM70
44 
CHIRIATTI GIOVANNI
18/12/1973
SM40
45 
CAMPA LUIGI
31/12/1979
SM35
46 
EPIFANI MARCELLO
19/01/1963
SM50
47 
GIURGOLA ENRICO
30/03/1987
SM
48 
BORTONE MARCELLA
03/07/1963
SF50
49 
LATTANTE ANTONIO
28/05/1956
SM60
50 
SARACINO PALMIRA
06/04/1941
SF75
51 
DE PASCALIS FRANCESCO
07/02/1981
SM35
52 
TOMA VALENTINA
12/10/1980
SF35
Tot. 12   
 LE303 - CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
53 
MARRA VALERIO
22/09/1953
SM60
54 
PALUMBO GIUSEPPE
14/12/1971
SM45
55 
PALAM└ PATRIZIO
08/10/1971
SM45
56 
ZITO ANNA MARIA
10/02/1976
SF40
57 
ARCADI ANTONIO
02/01/1988
SM
58 
STEFANELLI FRANCO
20/04/1957
SM60
59 
TAMARINDO MAURO
15/01/1982
SM35
60 
TOMA LUCIANO
10/09/1958
SM55
61 
URSO RICCARDO
07/04/1966
SM50
62 
VERGARO GIOVANNI
22/10/1964
SM50
63 
MARIANO IVANOE
11/10/1970
SM45
64 
MAGGIO SALVATORE
06/08/1967
SM50
65 
PICCINNO RICCARDO
13/11/1952
SM65
66 
DE MATTEIS FABIO
26/01/1965
SM50
67 
CONTALDO RAFFAELE
04/02/1960
SM55
68 
CARCAGN╠ MAURO
05/08/1971
SM45
69 
PIRONTI GIOVANNI
10/02/1959
SM55
70 
ANTONICA ENRICO
18/09/1961
SM55
71 
DE MATTEIS PIERO
19/07/1965
SM50
72 
DE PASCALIS PIERO
07/01/1968
SM45
73 
GALLA FABIO
19/11/1972
SM45
74 
LARINI STEFANO
03/07/1989
SM
75 
RAFFAELE GIANLUCA
23/08/1977
SM40
76 
STEFANIZZI ANTONELLO
03/02/1961
SM55
77 
DE MATTEIS OSVALDO ANTONIO
18/03/1956
SM60
78 
RUSSO ANTONIO
23/09/1950
SM65
Tot. 26   
 LE304 - SARACENATLETICA
79 
DONNO LUCA
11/11/1993
SM
80 
MARZO LUCIANO
13/07/1977
SM40
81 
VANTAGGIATO GIUSEPPE
08/03/1962
SM55
82 
CASTO GIOVANNI
10/06/1966
SM50
83 
FERSINI ANTONIO
22/01/1972
SM45
84 
GRECO PAMELA
10/09/1972
SF45
85 
BIRTELE ANDREA
19/10/1974
SM40
86 
BACCA DONATO
01/01/1951
SM65
87 
MEGA MAURO ANTONIO
09/01/1978
SM35
88 
STEFANO GIANLUIGI
13/12/1972
SM45
89 
SABATO ROSA
30/08/1964
SF50
90 
PERRONE ROBERTO
12/02/1964
SM50
91 
D`APRILE ANTONIO
29/08/1967
SM50
92 
CAVALLO MARCO
23/05/1983
SM
93 
CAVALLO MASSIMO
23/12/1977
SM40
94 
CAVALLO TOMMASO
27/09/1957
SM60
95 
ANGELELLI MARIA DOMENICA
23/02/1969
SF45
96 
GRECO GIOVANNI
23/08/1968
SM45
97 
SPONZIELLO LORENZO LUIGI
09/08/1967
SM50
98 
PRIMICERI PIERPAOLO
01/07/1972
SM45
99 
IMPERIALE ANTONIO
04/07/1974
SM40
100 
BORGIA ANTONIO
06/11/1968
SM45
101 
PASANISI GIORGIO FRANCESCO
18/04/1960
SM55
102 
MAGGIULLI ANTONIO
30/05/1968
SM45
103 
VONGHIA SEBASTIANO
22/12/1967
SM50
104 
D`ANNA DOMENICO
31/10/1969
SM45
105 
PERRONE VITO
14/02/1955
SM60
Tot. 27   
 LE305 - AMATORI LECCE
106 
TESTERA LUCA
29/09/1974
SM40
Tot. 1   
 LE307 - S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI
107 
VENTILATO GIUSEPPE
13/09/1964
SM50
108 
RIZZO SIMONE
11/04/1991
SM
109 
QUARTA MASSIMO
27/07/1971
SM45
110 
LORENZO PIER LUIGI
22/06/1961
SM55
111 
FORCIGNANO` MASSIMO
08/07/1973
SM40
112 
BIANCO RAFFAELLA
04/02/1966
SF50
113 
BATTAGLINI ALESSANDRO
05/01/1967
SM50
114 
LAVENEZIANA DAMIANO
17/01/1977
SM40
115 
BACCA FRANCESCO
21/01/1984
SM
116 
SPADA ILARIA
07/03/1969
SF45
117 
METRANGOLO PIERANGELO
15/04/1968
SM45
118 
DAMONE ANGELO
28/03/1966
SM50
119 
BELLANOVA VITO
08/07/1968
SM45
120 
BAH MOHAMMED ALI
09/10/1993
SM
Tot. 14   
 LE315 - ATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE
121 
CAVALLO ROSARIO
03/07/1958
SM55
122 
VENECE ROCCO
26/07/1967
SM50
Tot. 2   
 LE318 - A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA
123 
DI STEFANO VALENTINA
18/08/1984
SF
124 
MANCO COSIMO
20/04/1990
SM
125 
FINOLEZZI ALESSIO
05/07/1985
SM
126 
CONTALDO ANDREA
03/05/1975
SM40
127 
LEOPIZZI ANTONIO
14/09/1972
SM45
128 
PODO MARIA SONIA
18/01/1967
SF50
129 
TORNESELLO ANTONIO
28/02/1968
SM45
130 
GRECO ANTONIO STEFANO
28/07/1967
SM50
131 
GRASSO SARA
05/10/1990
SF
132 
RIA ANTONIO
19/06/1974
SM40
Tot. 10   
 LE320 - C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E` VIT
133 
SPEDICATI ALBERTO
16/08/1961
SM55
134 
DE MARCO STEFANIA
26/12/1975
SF40
135 
MARTINA ANDREA
27/09/1974
SM40
Tot. 3   
 LE322 - A.S. MARATHON CLUB LECCE
136 
D`ORIA ANGELO
27/08/1940
SM75
Tot. 1   
 LE346 - GR. POD. A 13 ALBA TAURISANO
137 
ROMANO GIOVANNI
05/01/1970
SM45
138 
CIULLO STEFANO
26/12/1955
SM60
139 
CAPPILLI MARCO LUCIO
25/04/1961
SM55
140 
CIURLIA ANTONIO
02/08/1964
SM50
141 
TAMBORRINI CARMINE
03/10/1969
SM45
142 
DE GIORGI LAURA
26/03/1969
SF45
143 
COLONA ROSARIO
06/10/1974
SM40
144 
POTENZA FRANCESCO
09/08/1966
SM50
145 
CALZOLARO SALVATORE
06/05/1977
SM40
146 
CAROPPO ANDREA
17/07/1968
SM45
Tot. 10   
 LE349 - ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
147 
RUSSO FRANCESCO
30/09/1976
SM40
148 
PRETE MAURO
07/02/1972
SM45
149 
PETRANCA NICOLA
30/10/1959
SM55
150 
PEDONE GIORGIO
02/08/1966
SM50
151 
MORRONE ANTONIO
09/06/1964
SM50
152 
SARACINO MEDICO
16/02/1962
SM55
153 
SICILIANO SALVATORE
24/12/1970
SM45
154 
MELE VIVIANA
09/11/1979
SF35
155 
SPECCHIA ROCCO
08/08/1959
SM55
156 
STABILE LUIGI
22/12/1968
SM45
157 
TREGLIA IVAN
10/03/1969
SM45
158 
TURI PANTALEO
10/11/1969
SM45
159 
RUSSO FRANCO
05/09/1960
SM55
160 
MONTEDURO CRISTINA
06/12/1958
SF55
161 
CARLINO EMANUELE
27/02/1968
SM45
162 
CONOCI ROCCO
21/08/1962
SM55
163 
CAMPA RICCARDO
17/05/1977
SM40
164 
CONGEDO MARIA ELENA
14/12/1971
SF45
165 
CONGEDO MASSIMO ANTONIO
24/02/1966
SM50
166 
COLAZZO LUCIANO
24/01/1970
SM45
167 
CHIRIATTI ANTONIO
31/08/1968
SM45
168 
CHIRI GIUSEPPE ANTONIO
04/05/1953
SM60
169 
ZEZZA GIUSEPPE
24/08/1978
SM35
170 
CAPASA EMANUELE
10/10/1986
SM
171 
CANCELLI ANTONIO
07/10/1966
SM50
172 
CAMPA ALFREDO
08/06/1990
SM
173 
CAMPA GIANLUCA
20/06/1977
SM40
174 
BRAY FABIO
07/05/1971
SM45
175 
BERNARDO PAOLA
28/06/1981
SF35
176 
ANCHORA LUIGI
05/10/1959
SM55
177 
ALONSO FEITO JOSE MANUEL
26/06/1968
SM45
178 
COSTANTINI TOMMASO
29/09/1955
SM60
179 
FASIELLO ROSSELLA
27/12/1971
SF45
180 
DONNO VALERIO
24/05/1966
SM50
181 
CRISPINO MAURIZIO
13/01/1975
SM40
182 
DE GAETANIS MICHELE
05/11/1978
SM35
183 
FRANCO FRANCESCO
22/03/1979
SM35
184 
FRANCO LUCIO
14/07/1974
SM40
185 
GIANNACHI PIER LUIGI
29/03/1971
SM45
186 
MANCUSO SABINA
16/08/1968
SF45
187 
MELELEO RITA
08/06/1964
SF50
188 
MONTEDURO SALVATORE
30/11/1949
SM65
189 
DONNO VINCENZO MARCO
30/03/1971
SM45
190 
LOLLI AUSILIA
18/12/1960
SF55
191 
GRECO MARIA DOLORES
28/08/1964
SF50
192 
GRAVILI DANIELA
29/01/1970
SF45
193 
DONNO PIERPAOLO
07/07/1997
PRO M
194 
DONNO LUIGI
25/09/1961
SM55
195 
DE MARCO ANTONIO
26/07/1971
SM45
196 
CAPUTO ANDREA
03/06/1992
SM
197 
TOSCANO ERIKA
07/05/1979
SF35
198 
ANTONACI TOMMASO
05/10/1968
SM45
199 
LOSITO TIZIANA
06/11/1973
SF40
200 
CARLINO REBECCA
23/11/1999
JUN F
201 
ZECCA VITTORIA
30/04/1978
SF35
202 
RUSSO ANTONIO FERNANDO
10/09/1980
SM35
203 
RUSSO LUIGI
16/01/1982
SM35
204 
NOCITA SANDRO
11/04/1978
SM35
205 
D`ARPA SERENA
01/12/1983
SF
206 
MALERBA STEFANO
23/01/1980
SM35
207 
MARIANO GIUSEPPE LORENZO
16/03/1993
SM
Tot. 61   
 LE383 - ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA
208 
SERGI COSIMO
16/10/1977
SM40
209 
DE MASI BIAGIO
03/11/1969
SM45
210 
TORSELLO VINCENZO
31/05/1959
SM55
211 
GOBETTO MASSIMILIANO
20/08/1971
SM45
212 
TORSELLO SALVATORE
28/04/1957
SM60
213 
TOMMASEO IVONNE COSIMA
26/09/1982
SF35
Tot. 6   
 LE389 - AS RUNNING CLUB
214 
LENTINI GIUSEPPE
27/09/1962
SM55
215 
ZILLI GIUSEPPE
10/01/1962
SM55
Tot. 2   
 LE391 - PODISTICA TREPUZZI
216 
LABRIOLA SALVATORE
10/03/1950
SM65
Tot. 1   
 LE397 - ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE
217 
SOLINA MARCELLO
10/11/1966
SM50
218 
PAREO CLAUDIO
06/03/1971
SM45
Tot. 2   
 LE399 - A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS
219 
MARGARITO FRANCO
14/06/1962
SM55
220 
MARINO MARCO
19/12/1974
SM40
221 
D`ARGENTO LUCA
16/12/1970
SM45
222 
BAGNO ENZO
12/02/1972
SM45
Tot. 4   
 LE600 - G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
223 
CRUDO SERGIO
17/04/1962
SM55
224 
FRISULLO ROBERTA
09/01/1979
SF35
225 
RIZZELLO MILENA
16/04/1975
SF40
226 
NEGRO ARCANGELO
13/06/1980
SM35
227 
VANTAGGIATO MARIA LUCIA
10/09/1984
SF
228 
ROSAFIO MIRIAM
16/09/1979
SF35
229 
PASCA DANIELE
29/07/1975
SM40
230 
MASSARO ANDREA GIUSEPPE
18/03/1982
SM35
231 
GIURGOLA MICHELE
03/09/1979
SM35
232 
D`AMICO ROCCO ANTONIO
18/02/1962
SM55
233 
DANESE ALESSANDRO
03/04/1983
SM
234 
CRUDO ALBERTO DONATO
07/08/1993
SM
235 
BELLUCCI VITTORIO
07/11/1961
SM55
236 
CASARANO MARINELLA
18/06/1976
SF40
237 
CAVALLO LUCIA
08/02/1967
SF50
238 
COSTANTINI MASSIMO GIOVANNI
25/04/1966
SM50
239 
RAHO ROCCO ANTONIO
11/04/1969
SM45
240 
CICERELLO ROCCO
30/12/1957
SM60
Tot. 18   
 LE601 - A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
241 
BARNABA ANDREA
22/02/1969
SM45
242 
PUSCIO GIOVANNI
27/01/1965
SM50
243 
MANCA SIMONETTA
18/05/1969
SF45
244 
SPEDICATO LUIGINA
26/05/1975
SF40
245 
DE VITIS CRISTIANO
28/09/1993
SM
246 
TAURINO ANTONELLO
20/05/1964
SM50
247 
FRIOLO DIEGO
28/02/1968
SM45
248 
COSIMI AMEDEO
09/08/1973
SM40
249 
CENTONZE MAURIZIO
21/04/1963
SM50
250 
MADARO GIUSEPPE
04/06/1962
SM55
251 
CENTONZE LUIGI
20/06/1970
SM45
252 
BUONFRATE MAURIZIO
29/05/1960
SM55
253 
PERRONE NUNZIO
01/07/1987
SM
254 
PELLEGRINO MARCELLO
30/09/1966
SM50
255 
LEZZI ANGELO
17/01/1970
SM45
256 
GRECO GIOVANNI PASQUALE
14/04/1963
SM50
257 
ROSSETTI RICCARDO
18/01/1986
SM
258 
CARICATO PAOLO
23/07/1975
SM40
259 
PAGLIARA GIANLUCA
18/10/1973
SM40
260 
CONTINO DIEGO
03/09/1979
SM35
261 
IMBRIANI MARIA STELLA
11/06/1976
SF40
262 
DELL`ANNA MATTEO
06/04/1970
SM45
263 
MANCARELLA MARCO
29/05/1976
SM40
264 
SERAFINI CRISTIANO
07/04/1974
SM40
265 
MONTEFRANCESCO BELINDA
26/11/1977
SF40
266 
LAZOI MICHELE
04/07/1984
SM
267 
CUCURACHI ANGELO
27/03/1969
SM45
268 
DE VITIS CESARE
04/05/1963
SM50
269 
DE LUCA RAFFAELE
12/07/1972
SM45
270 
MARROCCO GIOVANNI
03/01/1984
SM
271 
ROSATO SIMONE
22/01/1969
SM45
272 
ANTONUCCI RODOLFO
21/04/1958
SM55
273 
MANCARELLA GIANNI
29/08/1977
SM40
274 
MANTA ALESSANDRO
03/07/1984
SM
275 
DE CARLO RAFFAELE GIACOMO
08/11/1961
SM55
276 
MANCARELLA LUCIANO
13/12/1973
SM40
277 
CANDIDO ANTONIO
05/04/1974
SM40
278 
BUONFRATE MATTEO
26/05/1980
SM35
279 
BENVENGA ANDREA
11/06/1984
SM
280 
SPORTELLA ORONZO
25/11/1972
SM45
281 
CIURLIA ROBERTO
30/01/1979
SM35
282 
CORONEO ROBERTO
27/03/1973
SM40
283 
FALSANITO MASSIMILIANO ORONZO
31/03/1967
SM50
284 
ATTANASIO ANTONIO
11/01/1974
SM40
Tot. 44   
 LE602 - A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE
285 
LONGO DARIO
12/10/1974
SM40
286 
D`AVERSA LUIGI
27/10/1959
SM55
287 
CAVALIERI FERNANDO
25/11/1960
SM55
288 
AGOSTO GIUSEPPE
23/04/1964
SM50
289 
SCARCELLA GIUSEPPE
18/03/1945
SM70
290 
DE MARCO GIUSEPPE
22/10/1952
SM65
291 
PANICO BIAGIO
02/12/1966
SM50
292 
PAGANO FLAVIA
27/03/1973
SF40
293 
PANICO SERGIO
01/10/1969
SM45
Tot. 9   
 LE604 - ATLETICA SURBO
294 
ROMANO TOMMASO LUIGI
30/08/1974
SM40
295 
PECICCIA GIUSEPPE
22/02/1958
SM55
296 
ROMANO VINCENZO
02/03/1969
SM45
297 
MONTE LUIGI
02/09/1953
SM60
298 
MANCA ANTONIO
31/05/1967
SM50
299 
APRILE ARMANDO
17/08/1966
SM50
300 
CONTE ANDREA
11/07/1979
SM35
301 
GUARASCIO SALVATORE
06/04/1959
SM55
302 
MONTICELLI CUGGIO` SALVATORE
14/09/1968
SM45
303 
PERRONE GIOVANNA
19/07/1976
SF40
304 
PETRARCA FEDERICA
24/09/1996
PRO F
305 
ZACHEO FABRIZIO
27/07/1966
SM50
Tot. 12   
 LE605 - ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
306 
GRECO MASSIMILIANO
05/06/1975
SM40
307 
MICCOLI GIUSEPPINA
06/09/1972
SF45
308 
EPIFANI SELIKA
09/10/1988
SF
Tot. 3   
 LE607 - A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE
309 
SPINELLI ANTONIO
30/01/1970
SM45
310 
TOMA ALBERTO
21/05/1973
SM40
311 
CATALDI GIUSEPPE
15/09/1949
SM65
312 
ROMANO RODOLFO
23/05/1973
SM40
313 
DELLA TORRE FABRIZIO
08/10/1976
SM40
Tot. 5   
 LE610 - PODISTICA COPERTINO
314 
QUARTA MASSIMO
21/01/1972
SM45
315 
ROSATO ANTONIO
02/06/1978
SM35
316 
TAURINO SALVATORE
19/12/1970
SM45
317 
LUPO FERNANDO
07/10/1965
SM50
Tot. 4   
 LE614 - ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO
318 
CARDINALE GIACOMO
10/11/1969
SM45
319 
MICCOLI ANTONIO
11/09/1956
SM60
320 
CARLINO CLAUDIO
06/04/1958
SM55
321 
ESCELSIOR GIUSEPPE
07/01/1972
SM45
322 
SECLI` STEFANO
27/11/1973
SM40
Tot. 5   
 LE615 - A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM
323 
MANNI ANTONIO
07/01/1952
SM65
324 
ARCUDI LUIGI
01/01/1952
SM65
325 
CARELLA ROBERTO
20/04/1954
SM60
326 
CHIRIVI SABATINO
27/10/1973
SM40
327 
COCOLA ANNA
17/05/1970
SF45
328 
MARIANO GIUSEPPE
18/02/1970
SM45
329 
DE BENEDITTIS ANGELO
11/09/1965
SM50
330 
CAMPA FRANCESCO
23/02/1974
SM40
331 
MANGIA ORLANDO
03/10/1964
SM50
332 
BECCARISI GIUSEPPE
28/11/1962
SM55
333 
MASTROLIA MARCELLA
30/09/1977
SF40
334 
MAZZEO ANTONIO FIORENZO
26/04/1979
SM35
335 
SERAFINI ANTONIO
03/06/1966
SM50
336 
SERRA DARIO
26/06/1973
SM40
337 
UGOLINI LUIGINO
09/12/1968
SM45
338 
RIZZO SANTO
25/11/1972
SM45
339 
PETRARCA VINCENZO
19/12/1970
SM45
340 
PANDELLI LOREDANA
29/01/1965
SF50
341 
PANICO GIUSEPPE
18/10/1964
SM50
Tot. 19   
 LE617 - POLISPORTIVA BPP
342 
CORLETO ANDREA
07/07/1965
SM50
343 
LEO MATTEO
05/07/1982
SM35
344 
GRASSO LUIGI
08/12/1964
SM50
345 
MUSIO MAURO
03/07/1965
SM50
346 
FANCIULLO DONATO
17/10/1963
SM50
347 
MICOCCI LUCIA DOMENICA
09/04/1967
SF50
Tot. 6   
 LE619 - A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI
348 
MAGURANO DOMENICO LUIGI
16/04/1972
SM45
349 
PEZZUTO ROCCO ANGELO
20/07/1993
SM
350 
VISCONTI MARIO
13/02/1963
SM50
351 
CUTRINO TOMMASO
28/09/1970
SM45
352 
DE GIAMPAULIS ANTONIO
13/06/1948
SM65
353 
PRESICCE SALVATORE
29/10/1979
SM35
354 
PREITE DONATO
12/12/1967
SM50
355 
MORIERO ANTONIO
19/10/1970
SM45
356 
GRECO CHRISTIAN STEFAN
25/12/1980
SM35
357 
SARCINELLA SALVATORE
13/06/1957
SM60
Tot. 10   
 LE620 - TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
358 
IMBO` FRANCESCO
15/12/1962
SM55
359 
SCORZA STEFANO
06/07/1965
SM50
360 
LEZZI LUIGI
11/02/1966
SM50
361 
GUIDO PAOLA
18/06/1964
SF50
362 
PRONTERA CAROLINA
15/07/1990
SF
363 
URSO RUGGERO
23/02/1969
SM45
364 
SILLAVI GIUSEPPE
07/02/1955
SM60
365 
GIGANTE CESARE
24/02/1964
SM50
366 
DELL`ASSUNTA SAMUELE ANTONIO
09/05/1976
SM40
367 
ISOLA DANIELE
09/06/1963
SM50
368 
ORLANDO ANNA
13/08/1957
SF60
369 
OCCHIBIANCO STEFANIA
16/02/1979
SF35
370 
LOMBARDI MAURO
13/03/1963
SM50
371 
GEMMA EMANUELA
17/01/1989
SF
372 
NICOLI` MAURO
27/01/1993
SM
373 
SIRENA GIANCARLO
10/12/1975
SM40
374 
CAMPA GIANLUCA
18/07/1972
SM45
375 
MIGLIETTA SILVANA
18/09/1956
SF60
376 
TAURINO ALBERTO
09/08/1965
SM50
377 
FANULI ANTONIO BIAGIO
28/05/1990
SM
378 
MUSARDO CLAUDIO
22/01/1972
SM45
379 
LEGGIO DANIELE
30/08/1989
SM
380 
LEGGIO UMBERTO
12/12/1984
SM
381 
SCUZZARELLA LUCA
14/09/1972
SM45
382 
PETRELLI ANNAMARIA
29/09/1965
SF50
383 
MANNO FEDERICO
02/02/1977
SM40
384 
DE FILIPPI FRANCESCO
16/08/1983
SM
385 
RIEZZO RAFFAELE
12/04/1969
SM45
386 
MARGIOTTA MARIA GRAZIA
14/06/1972
SF45
387 
DONATEO VIVIANA
07/07/1975
SF40
388 
MICELLA BARBARA
29/12/1978
SF35
389 
LETTERE DAVIDE SALVATORE
04/08/1973
SM40
390 
NOTARO PIERLUIGI
19/02/1978
SM35
391 
DELLE ROSE STEFANO
23/07/1969
SM45
392 
MARTELLA LUIGI
03/06/1962
SM55
393 
IDONE ANNA
06/05/1952
SF65
394 
MARIANO MARIO SALVATORE
02/06/1956
SM60
395 
PELLEGRINO MAURIZIO
14/09/1971
SM45
396 
ZIZZA ANTONELLA
24/12/1971
SF45
397 
MARENACI MARIA CRISTINA
23/11/1970
SF45
398 
CALCAGNILE MARIA ELENA
19/01/1977
SF40
399 
CARROZZO PABLO
17/08/1976
SM40
400 
LOMBARDO ANGELO LUCA
16/06/1981
SM35
401 
ROTONDO CESARE
29/06/1981
SM35
402 
FALCO LUIGI
25/04/1958
SM55
403 
MONTINARO MASSIMO
14/05/1958
SM55
404 
QUARTA GIANLUCA
02/06/1970
SM45
405 
CASSINELLI ANNALISA
27/07/1980
SF35
406 
DE IACO ANTONIO
12/02/1970
SM45
407 
DE CASTRO ROBERTO
16/10/1949
SM65
408 
PICCIRILLO GIUSEPPE
22/07/1972
SM45
409 
FAGGIANO GIOVANNI
01/05/1961
SM55
410 
MIGLIETTA FRANCESCO
18/02/1999
JUN M
411 
SCARCELLA ANDREA
04/12/1970
SM45
Tot. 54   
 LE621 - A.S.D. `P.U.C. SALENTO`
412 
RIZZELLO ANTONIO
24/05/1966
SM50
413 
TROISI GIANCARLO
28/12/1969
SM45
414 
SPIRI ANTONIO CARMINE
16/07/1980
SM35
415 
SIMONE FEDERICO
03/03/1995
PRO M
416 
ROSANO GIANLUIGI
18/11/1960
SM55
417 
LANZA ANTONIO
11/05/1965
SM50
418 
MARZANO GIOVANNI
21/03/1973
SM40
419 
MUSIO FRANCESCO
03/10/1971
SM45
420 
PERDICCHIA MARCELLO
05/07/1970
SM45
421 
PERRONE DONATO
11/11/1969
SM45
422 
PLACI GIOVANNI
10/10/1968
SM45
423 
RENNI COSIMO
01/10/1961
SM55
424 
TUCCIO MASSIMILIANO
23/03/1972
SM45
Tot. 13   
 LE623 - SPORT RUNNING PORTOSELVAGGIO
425 
GIURI MINO
28/05/1968
SM45
426 
MARINACI MASSIMILIANO
23/05/1972
SM45
427 
DE PACE ANTONIO
23/12/1967
SM50
428 
MONACIZZO FRANCESCO
06/03/1957
SM60
429 
MUCI FABIO
03/11/1969
SM45
430 
MUCI GIUSEPPE
18/03/1969
SM45
431 
TARANTINO SALVATORE
07/04/1961
SM55
432 
TRIFOGLIO ANTONIO
20/04/1964
SM50
433 
RIZZO FRANCESCO
14/12/1967
SM50
434 
SPENGA GIUSEPPE
23/09/1976
SM40
435 
COSMA BRUNO ANTONIO
21/08/1959
SM55
436 
BACCASSINO PANTALEO
30/08/1965
SM50
437 
POTENZA MASSIMO
08/08/1970
SM45
Tot. 13   
 LE625 - AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE` GRECI
438 
MACRI` DANIELE
20/09/1983
SM
439 
NOCCO GIANLUCA
16/05/1973
SM40
440 
GERARDI MARCO
11/04/1985
SM
441 
GERARDI ROCCO SALVATORE
07/09/1956
SM60
442 
DE LUCA MASSIMILIANO
21/07/1971
SM45
443 
COTARDO PAOLO
29/06/1964
SM50
444 
BONATESTA ANDREA
06/08/1986
SM
445 
COLACI MASSIMO
27/07/1971
SM45
446 
AFRUNE ALESSANDRO
20/04/1971
SM45
447 
GIANNUZZI MASSIMO
07/03/1971
SM45
448 
GAETANI DANIELE
09/05/1987
SM
Tot. 11   
 LE629 - OTRANTO 800
449 
SANSO` MARIA PAOLA
26/01/1965
SF50
450 
CAMBOA GIOVANNI
01/06/1957
SM60
451 
CIANCI EMANUELE
27/12/1982
SM35
452 
COIA ANGELA
20/02/1986
SF
453 
FOSCARINI GIAMPIERO
24/12/1964
SM50
454 
GALATI ANTONIO
16/02/1972
SM45
455 
GALATI DARIO
09/08/1969
SM45
456 
PELLEGRINO ANTONIO
25/11/1962
SM55
457 
TRONCI LOREDANA
28/11/1969
SF45
458 
MERICO DARIO
11/10/1985
SM
459 
RIZZELLO RAFFAELE
16/01/1957
SM60
460 
SANTO LUCIO
15/12/1963
SM50
461 
DE GABRIELE LUCIO
21/01/1966
SM50
462 
GIANNOCCOLO PIERLUIGI
15/02/1960
SM55
463 
PICONESE GIUSEPPE
28/01/1973
SM40
464 
MERICO VINCENZO
16/06/1965
SM50
465 
MANCA MARIA PAOLA
23/06/1964
SF50
466 
BORTONE FRANCESCO
09/12/1951
SM65
Tot. 18   
 LE631 - PODISTICA MAGLIESE
467 
BOLOGNINO MASSIMO
14/05/1965
SM50
468 
PULIMENO FRANCESCA
16/10/1981
SF35
469 
GIANNETTA GIUSEPPE
23/05/1964
SM50
470 
FITTO CARLA
07/11/1973
SF40
471 
CASCIARO UMBERTO
31/05/1963
SM50
472 
GALVANO GIACOMO GIUSEPPE
31/05/1975
SM40
Tot. 6   
 LE632 - SALENTO IS RUNNING
473 
MAGLI VITO
15/12/1952
SM65
474 
RIZZO FERNANDO
21/11/1964
SM50
475 
SCATIGNA LUCA
28/02/1977
SM40
476 
SOLAZZO ANNA
04/06/1970
SF45
477 
SCATIGNA ALESSANDRA
06/02/1972
SF45
478 
SPEDICATO AURELIO
01/01/1964
SM50
479 
STAIANI E. SERGIO
01/01/1964
SM50
480 
SCATIGNA STEFANIA
16/02/1978
SF35
481 
COPPOLA PIERO
02/02/1960
SM55
482 
CONTE ALFREDO
13/03/1965
SM50
483 
CARROZZO DARIO
30/08/1974
SM40
484 
CARROZZO OMAR
04/03/1976
SM40
485 
CARRACCHIA GIAMPIERO
21/11/1955
SM60
486 
BERNARDO ANTONIO
05/10/1966
SM50
487 
CUTRI` SERGIO
21/09/1966
SM50
Tot. 15   
 LE635 - A.S. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI
488 
SPINOLA VINCENZO
06/05/1955
SM60
489 
PERRONE SERGIO
21/10/1965
SM50
490 
IVAGNES COSIMO
28/09/1960
SM55
491 
COPPOLA PASCAL
31/07/1966
SM50
492 
SCIGLIUZZO SERGIO
11/11/1978
SM35
Tot. 5   
 LE636 - GPDM LECCE
493 
PERRONE CHRISTIAN
06/03/1992
SM
494 
FAGGIANO MARIA
07/03/1960
SF55
495 
TORTORELLA STEFANO
15/03/1971
SM45
496 
MONTI ANGELO
26/09/1965
SM50
497 
MORRONE ANDREA
18/07/1972
SM45
498 
TRAMACERE ANTONIO
14/04/1964
SM50
499 
DE MORI CLAUDIO
29/05/1959
SM55
500 
D`AMBROSIO IGOR
14/12/1977
SM40
501 
SPEDICATO MAURIZIO
22/05/1961
SM55
502 
PETRACHI IVANO
03/01/1969
SM45
503 
PALMIERI DARIO
06/01/1974
SM40
504 
MIGLIETTA ANTONIO
15/08/1968
SM45
505 
GREGORIADIS MARCO
13/04/1981
SM35
506 
RUBERTI ALESSANDRO
23/05/1967
SM50
507 
VIGNERI MARCO
22/08/1966
SM50
508 
ELISABETTI ANDREA
14/01/1977
SM40
509 
PETRACHI CARLO
14/11/1974
SM40
510 
PULITO PIETRO
11/03/1959
SM55
511 
TAURINO PAOLO
18/02/1969
SM45
512 
MAIZZA AMEDEO
01/02/1967
SM50
513 
D`ORIA ROBERTO
18/10/1956
SM60
514 
FUMAROLA FRANCESCO
25/02/1962
SM55
515 
LUCIA SIMONE
09/03/1972
SM45
516 
FAGGIANO SALVATORE
10/11/1963
SM50
517 
QUARTA ANTONIO
27/09/1978
SM35
518 
PRETE PIERO
17/06/1966
SM50
519 
GIOSA DARIO
31/07/1973
SM40
520 
CIOFFI DOMENICO ENNIO
23/07/1960
SM55
521 
CAPONE SIMONA
27/06/1974
SF40
522 
MIGLIETTA CLAUDIO
13/12/1959
SM55
523 
CARROZZO STEFANO
12/08/1980
SM35
524 
QUARTA RAFFAELE
07/09/1969
SM45
525 
DELL`ANNA ENEA
23/08/1992
SM
526 
PRISCO MARCO
25/12/1979
SM35
527 
SPEDICATO GIUSEPPE
28/07/1965
SM50
528 
CORALLO RACHELE
06/06/1961
SF55
529 
D`ONOFRIO LUCA
31/07/1976
SM40
530 
PARENTERA DAVIDE
05/10/1977
SM40
531 
PALUMBO GAETANO
09/12/1971
SM45
532 
GARGIULO MARIA
13/09/1962
SF55
533 
FAZZI VALENTINO
30/04/1977
SM40
534 
TRULLO MAURO
08/08/1974
SM40
535 
CORLETO GIUSEPPE
26/11/1971
SM45
536 
BELLO CARLO
04/11/1957
SM60
537 
STANGA ROBERTO
23/05/1947
SM70
538 
PREITE PIERO
23/05/1960
SM55
539 
D`ELIA FRANCESCO
04/04/1965
SM50
540 
SCHIRINZI ANTONIO
19/09/1964
SM50
541 
SCIURTI FRANCESCO
06/07/1977
SM40
Tot. 49   
 LE637 - ASD N.E.S.T.
542 
MANCO SABRINA
30/05/1981
SF35
543 
VILLAZALA CARTON CHRISTIAN
16/09/1992
SM
544 
GIANNONE ANTONIO
03/02/1970
SM45
545 
PARACELLI PAOLO
02/06/1969
SM45
546 
ZITO ANDREA
14/11/1975
SM40
547 
MEGA GIOVANNI
26/04/1969
SM45
Tot. 6   
 LE638 - A.S.D. PODISTICA SALICESE
548 
FAGGIANO SALVATORE
04/04/1974
SM40
Tot. 1   
 LE641 - ASD TREPUZZI RUNNING
549 
MILONE ANTONIO
03/10/1976
SM40
550 
ROLLO DAMIANO
10/10/1966
SM50
551 
DE VENTURA GIUSEPPE ANDREA
16/10/1970
SM45
552 
AGRIMI FRANCESCO
02/01/1960
SM55
553 
MARGILIO VINCENZO
20/08/1979
SM35
554 
RAMPINO VINCENZO MAURIZIO
10/04/1963
SM50
555 
DE NIGRIS GIUSEPPE
21/09/1964
SM50
556 
SAVOIA COSIMO
07/08/1953
SM60
Tot. 8   
 LE642 - NUOVA ATLETICA COPERTINO
557 
LEO FLAVIO
21/08/1978
SM35
558 
CAPOCCIA DANILO
23/08/1977
SM40
559 
HOSSEINI SADDIQ
01/01/1993
SM
560 
NATALIZIO CLAUDIO
30/10/1961
SM55
561 
FANULI MAURO
21/12/1983
SM
562 
MICCOLI PIERO
28/05/1969
SM45
563 
MARULLI FLAVIO
01/08/1956
SM60
564 
RAGANATO ROBERTO
26/06/1984
SM
565 
NUZZACI PAOLO
11/07/1960
SM55
566 
NESTOLA MARCO
08/01/1980
SM35
567 
NOBILE VINCENZO DOMENICO
01/06/1979
SM35
Tot. 11   
 LE643 - ASD LA MANDRA CALIMERA
568 
PROPOGGIA RODOLFO
08/11/1968
SM45
569 
BARBETTA FABIO
03/06/1994
SM
570 
RENNA DANIELE
29/03/1988
SM
571 
LEONE EDOARDO
17/06/1972
SM45
572 
FUSO MARZIA
02/12/1978
SF35
573 
CORONEO EMANUELE
22/09/1984
SM
574 
BOVINO MARINA
07/01/1985
SF
575 
SCRIMIERI MARIO
09/08/1990
SM
576 
TURCO LUCA
04/09/1976
SM40
577 
PUTIGNANI ALESSIO
31/01/1976
SM40
Tot. 10   
 LE644 - ASD ATLETICA LEVERANO
578 
PALADINI FRANCESCO
20/03/1979
SM35
579 
ROMANELLO ISAIA
18/12/1978
SM35
580 
TORNESE SIMONA
04/01/1990
SF
581 
RE FERNANDO
15/06/1974
SM40
582 
TARANTINO MATTEO
20/08/1980
SM35
583 
VALENTINO GIANLUCA
29/10/1976
SM40
584 
ROLLI ANTONIO PAOLO
29/06/1980
SM35
585 
MUCI GABRIELE
10/07/1974
SM40
586 
D`AGOSTINO DANILO
17/06/1979
SM35
Tot. 9   
 LE645 - A.S.D. GALATLETICA DREAM TEAM
587 
MENGOLI ROSARIO
05/05/1969
SM45
Tot. 1   
 LE646 - ASD CURSORES
588 
CAPUTO ANTONELLA
11/06/1978
SF35
589 
CAPUTO DANIELE
16/06/1974
SM40
590 
FIORENTINO ORESTE GABRIELE
22/09/1976
SM40
591 
BALDASSARRE GIOVANNI
24/06/1975
SM40
592 
CIRILLO LUIGI
21/09/1967
SM50
593 
PITARDI EMANUELA
02/10/1970
SF45
594 
BAFUNNO RICCARDO
08/06/1966
SM50
595 
DONNO GIUSEPPE
10/10/1969
SM45
596 
COLUCCIA MAURO
23/12/1971
SM45
597 
PELLEGRINO CLARA
06/06/1982
SF35
Tot. 10   
 LE647 - ASD CAVALLI DI RAZZA
598 
NUZZO UMBERTO
07/01/1979
SM35
599 
DEL POPOLO VINCENZO
29/05/1979
SM35
600 
GIANFREDA ROBERTO
11/06/1979
SM35
601 
RIZZELLO GIUSEPPE
05/05/1970
SM45
602 
MARTI ANTONIO ALBERIGO
06/05/1973
SM40
603 
MARTI SIMONA
17/10/1976
SF40
604 
LEONE GIOVANNI
26/05/1975
SM40
605 
LAZZARI VITTORIO
15/10/1968
SM45
606 
MARTI STEFANO
06/02/1975
SM40
607 
CIRIOLO ROCCO
26/04/1969
SM45
608 
COPPOLA MARIA FRANCESCA
10/02/1978
SF35
609 
SURANO MASSIMO
30/08/1969
SM45
610 
PICCI SALVATORE
16/10/1969
SM45
611 
CASARANO ANGELO MICHELE
04/08/1977
SM40
612 
PEDE MODESTO
09/09/1971
SM45
Tot. 15   
 PACEMAKER - PACEMAKER
613 
SAMELE NICOLA
20/03/1962
SM55
614 
GIANFRATE GIUSEPPE
06/05/1961
SM55
615 
GELSOMINO GIOVANNI
02/03/1966
SM50
616 
DI MOLA GIUSEPPE
31/07/1964
SM50
617 
CALO` MARCO
15/01/1968
SM45
618 
ZINGARO LORENZO
01/02/1975
SM40
619 
ANTONACCI IGNAZIO
26/10/1973
SM40
620 
GRATTON GIOVANNI
05/10/1969
SM45
621 
MAIELLARO VITO
25/06/1969
SM45
622 
MARGIOTTA DAVIDE
06/06/1971
SM45
623 
CAROFIGLIO GAETANO
02/04/1966
SM50
624 
PETRELLI VINCENZO
02/03/1964
SM50
625 
COSTANTINO GIUSEPPE
01/09/1977
SM40
626 
CENTRONE ANGELO
20/05/1972
SM45
627 
MICCOLIS PAOLO
02/08/1967
SM50
628 
OTTOMANO GIANVITO
14/08/1959
SM55
Tot. 16   
 TA424 - CORRERE E` SALUTE MOTTOLA
629 
CARAGNANO DOMENICO
01/01/1959
SM55
Tot. 1   
 TA432 - S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
630 
ESPOSITO FRANCESCO
15/02/1965
SM50
Tot. 1   
 TA442 - RUNNERS GINOSA
631 
GIGANTE DOMENICO
20/07/1954
SM60
632 
BASTA GAETANO
20/06/1969
SM45
Tot. 2   
 TA446 - A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
633 
CARAMIA MICHELE
09/04/1978
SM35
Tot. 1   
 TA453 - ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO
634 
CIANCI CARMINE
25/03/1975
SM40
635 
GALEONE GIUSEPPE
21/12/1970
SM45
636 
FONTO` ANTONIO
05/01/1979
SM35
Tot. 3   
 TA456 - TARANTO SPORTIVA
637 
GENTILE MARCO EGIDIO
11/03/1969
SM45
Tot. 1   
 TA461 - A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
638 
DI CANDIA GIOVANNI
15/06/1971
SM45
639 
CORCIULO MAURO
03/01/1966
SM50
640 
CASSANO ANTONIO
03/03/1988
SM
641 
MARINELLI COSIMO
09/08/1972
SM45
642 
PADULA MASSIMILIANO
18/08/1977
SM40
Tot. 5   
 TA462 - ASD TRIATHLON TARANTO
643 
PALADINI FABIO
13/08/1969
SM45
644 
VENTURA NICOLA
25/07/1972
SM45
Tot. 2   
 VI624 - A.S.D. RISORGIVE
645 
FUCA` SALVATORE
29/11/1975
SM40
Tot. 1   
 Z001 - RUNCARD
646 
VIELE VINCENZO
16/11/1956
SM60
647 
MERENDA CATIA
17/01/1974
SF40
648 
TARANTINI FRANCESCO
09/06/1981
SM35
649 
DE NITTI LEANDRO
27/12/1978
SM35
650 
CULIERSI STEFANO
27/12/1966
SM50
651 
GAMMELLA NUNZIA
17/09/1982
SF35
652 
SABATO SARA
08/08/1975
SF40
653 
ATTANASIO DONATO ANTONIO
01/04/1953
SM60
654 
COSTANTINI IMMACOLATA
12/11/1974
SF40
655 
VIVA ALDO
19/08/1952
SM65
656 
RIA ANTONIO
26/06/1982
SM35
657 
SPENNATO EMANUELE
31/10/1986
SM
658 
MANCINI CARLO
01/04/1971
SM45
659 
SCARZIA SALVATORE
19/07/1985
SM
660 
DE MATTEIS ROCCO CLAUDIO
23/08/1964
SM50
661 
MARROCCO ROBERTO
15/02/1979
SM35
662 
MELCHIONNA GIUSEPPE
17/03/1969
SM45
663 
TOMA DANIELA
14/08/1972
SF45
664 
PARROTTO VINCENZO
20/09/1952
SM65
665 
FILOMENA ANDREA
26/10/1983
SM
666 
CARBONE VITTORIO
20/01/1962
SM55
667 
COLAZZO SALVATORE
08/06/1970
SM45
668 
CANDIDO PATRIZIA
28/02/1971
SF45
669 
ROMANO MASSIMO
15/09/1964
SM50
670 
CANTORO CINZIA
30/04/1970
SF45
671 
SCARAFILE FRANCESCO
05/11/1975
SM40
672 
BELLIMBENI GIUSEPPE
25/08/1965
SM50
673 
CAVALERA LUCIANO
16/06/1966
SM50
674 
PEDE ALFREDO
17/02/1977
SM40
Tot. 29   

Totale iscritti 674
Tot. isc. con chip personale 226
Num. società 70
JUN F 1
JUN M 1
PRO F 1
PRO M 2
SF 10
SF35 19
SF40 20
SF45 22
SF50 15
SF55 7
SF60 2
SF65 1
SF75 1
SM 48
SM35 56
SM40 96
SM45 142
SM50 108
SM55 67
SM60 35
SM65 16
SM70 3
SM75 1