Num Cognome Nome Data N. Categoria
 ACLIBR1 - ACLI SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
VERGARI ALESSANDRO
10/07/1985
SM
Tot. 1   
 BA005 - AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
CARICATO RICCARDO
27/11/2000
ALL M
Tot. 1   
 BA039 - A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
AFFUSO ROCCO ALFREDO
14/08/1961
SM55
Tot. 1   
 BA049 - G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
SABETTA AMERIGO
20/05/1960
SM55
Tot. 1   
 BA058 - ATLETICA MONOPOLI
MASTROROSA DELIA
03/10/1984
SF
Tot. 1   
 BA521 - A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
DE MICHELE VITO ANTONIO
15/06/1980
SM35
BIANCO GIANPIERO
18/12/1989
SM
Tot. 2   
 BR103 - ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI
CARBONE STEFANO
16/10/1987
SM
SUMMO MICHELE
18/04/1972
SM45
10 
CONSENTI COSIMO
29/07/1985
SM
Tot. 3   
 BR109 - TOP RUNNING BRINDISI
11 
BRESCIA MARIO
18/02/1982
SM35
Tot. 1   
 BR138 - A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
12 
DELLA CORTE SALVATORE
15/03/1968
SM45
Tot. 1   
 BR139 - GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
13 
ZAMINGA SANTINO
19/10/1972
SM45
Tot. 1   
 BR143 - ASD ATLETICA CAROVIGNO
14 
MICCOLI DANIELE
05/07/1980
SM35
15 
BALDASSARRE GIUSEPPE
24/11/1975
SM40
Tot. 2   
 BR144 - ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
16 
PIGNATELLI DANIELA
18/08/1985
SF
Tot. 1   
 BR145 - A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
17 
BIANCO ANTONIO
09/03/2001
ALL M
Tot. 1   
 BR160 - ASD PODISMO SPV MAY DOMO
18 
FEDELE ENRICO
22/04/1977
SM40
Tot. 1   
 LE302 - S.S.GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO
19 
BORTONE MARCELLA
03/07/1963
SF50
20 
MATTIA GIORGIO
12/06/1967
SM50
21 
SARACINO PALMIRA
06/04/1941
SF75
22 
FARINA ANTONIETTA
08/01/1947
SF70
Tot. 4   
 LE303 - CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
23 
PAPADIA CESARIO
04/08/1973
SM40
Tot. 1   
 LE307 - S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI
24 
BACCA SEVERINO
09/01/1949
SM65
25 
LEONE GABRIELE
24/03/1952
SM65
26 
NICOLELLIS EVANGELISTA
18/10/1948
SM65
27 
RUGGIO FAUSTO
06/01/1965
SM50
Tot. 4   
 LE315 - ATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE
28 
SANTORO GIUSEPPE
14/03/1956
SM60
Tot. 1   
 LE318 - A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA
29 
STEFANO LUCA
10/01/1961
SM55
Tot. 1   
 LE320 - C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E` VIT
30 
SPEDICATI ALBERTO
16/08/1961
SM55
31 
PENNETTA AUGUSTO
07/01/1957
SM60
Tot. 2   
 LE349 - ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
32 
TURI PANTALEO
10/11/1969
SM45
Tot. 1   
 LE383 - ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA
33 
GALATI ANTONIO
25/12/1957
SM60
Tot. 1   
 LE397 - ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE
34 
DE CILLIS FRANCESCO
01/08/1963
SM50
Tot. 1   
 LE399 - A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS
35 
NUZZO VLADIMIR
13/09/1975
SM40
36 
STIFANI ELENA
12/10/1965
SF50
37 
PIZZOLO LUIGI
06/09/1971
SM45
38 
CALÒ CRISTIAN
06/10/1981
SM35
39 
PERCHIA SERGIO ANTONIO
26/11/1961
SM55
Tot. 5   
 LE600 - G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
40 
NEGRO MAURO ANTONIO
08/12/1966
SM50
41 
COSTANTINI MASSIMO GIOVANNI
25/04/1966
SM50
42 
DANESE ALESSANDRO
03/04/1983
SM
Tot. 3   
 LE601 - A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
43 
CAZZATO PAOLO
13/04/1976
SM40
44 
D`ARPA MARIA CONCETTA
20/01/1985
SF
45 
TAURINO MARIVANNA
28/08/1965
SF50
46 
GERMANA` GULINO MARZIANO
06/03/1956
SM60
47 
ROSSETTI RICCARDO
18/01/1986
SM
48 
CIURLIA ROBERTO
30/01/1979
SM35
49 
PALAZZO EMANUELE
30/10/1957
SM60
50 
MINERVA BRUNO
12/05/1964
SM50
51 
QUARTA PIERLUIGI
17/10/2001
ALL M
52 
ANGIULI RICCARDO
25/04/1977
SM40
53 
LORENZO DANIELE
15/12/2001
ALL M
54 
IMBRIANI MAURO
30/12/1978
SM35
55 
FERRARA ROSARIO
07/01/1975
SM40
56 
PATI LUIGI DANIELE
10/08/1983
SM
57 
MANCARELLA MARCO
29/05/1976
SM40
58 
SPEDICATO GIANFRANCO
21/09/1977
SM40
59 
D`AMO STEFANO
26/03/1977
SM40
60 
CARROZZINI CATERINA
21/11/1974
SF40
61 
MANIGLIA SALVATORE ANDREA
02/07/1972
SM45
Tot. 19   
 LE602 - A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE
62 
MASTRIA VITO
05/03/1977
SM40
Tot. 1   
 LE605 - ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
63 
D`ELIA CARLA
31/05/1969
SF45
64 
FIORE STEFANIA
26/04/1972
SF45
65 
SCALINCI COSIMO
05/08/1962
SM55
66 
SCALINCI ROSA
23/11/1980
SF35
67 
LOMBARDO GRAZIA
06/11/1970
SF45
68 
LOMBARDO ROSALBA
13/03/1962
SF55
Tot. 6   
 LE607 - A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE
69 
CIARDO SANTO
04/09/1969
SM45
Tot. 1   
 LE614 - ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO
70 
LONGO ROCCO
18/04/1948
SM65
Tot. 1   
 LE617 - POLISPORTIVA BPP
71 
DI TOMA VINCENZO
04/06/1973
SM40
72 
CARDINALE LUIGI CARLO
23/03/1951
SM65
73 
MICOCCI LUCIA DOMENICA
09/04/1967
SF50
74 
FANCIULLO CRISTINA
20/08/1993
SF
75 
FANCIULLO DONATO
17/10/1963
SM50
Tot. 5   
 LE619 - A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI
76 
MONTAGNA ANTONIO
29/11/1950
SM65
Tot. 1   
 LE620 - TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
77 
DE BLASI PAOLO
13/01/1979
SM35
78 
SILLAVI GIUSEPPE
07/02/1955
SM60
79 
GUIDO PAOLA
18/06/1964
SF50
80 
GIANNONE LUIGI
08/11/1951
SM65
81 
SORRENTO MARCELLO
15/01/1957
SM60
82 
MARENACI MARIA CRISTINA
23/11/1970
SF45
83 
BERSANI ROSALBA
08/09/1974
SF40
84 
CANNOLETTA MICHELA KATIA
05/08/1973
SF40
85 
CARROZZO MASSIMILIANO
24/05/1978
SM35
86 
SIGNORE LUIGIA
25/03/1966
SF50
87 
SIGNORE ANNAMARIA
26/08/1962
SF55
88 
MARENACI DANIELE
16/12/1970
SM45
89 
CARROZZO LEONARDO
29/11/1953
SM60
90 
ZIZZA ANTONELLA
24/12/1971
SF45
91 
INGROSSO LAURA
10/04/1959
SF55
92 
MARAZIA GIUSEPPE
07/07/1935
SM80
93 
GRECO ANDREA
14/03/1972
SM45
Tot. 17   
 LE625 - AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE` GRECI
94 
COLAZZO ALESSANDRO
11/08/1972
SM45
Tot. 1   
 LE629 - OTRANTO 800
95 
CIANCI MARIA GRAZIA
05/09/1978
SF35
Tot. 1   
 LE631 - PODISTICA MAGLIESE
96 
CARICATO DORIANO
23/09/1962
SM55
Tot. 1   
 LE632 - SALENTO IS RUNNING
97 
CUTRI` SERGIO
21/09/1966
SM50
98 
ASCANIO RAFFAELE
04/08/1973
SM40
Tot. 2   
 LE633 - SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE
99 
DE PASCALIS VINCENZO
02/07/1949
SM65
Tot. 1   
 LE635 - A.S. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI
100 
GRECO ROBERTO
25/07/1971
SM45
101 
CORTESE ANTONELLA
17/04/1975
SF40
102 
D`AVERSA PIETRO
08/02/1960
SM55
103 
PERRONE ANTONIO
14/06/1958
SM55
104 
MELE DANIELA
11/10/1978
SF35
105 
ZUCCOTTO FRANCO
16/04/1967
SM50
106 
PARAGO` STEFANO
09/11/1961
SM55
107 
COPPOLA PASCAL
31/07/1966
SM50
Tot. 8   
 LE636 - GPDM LECCE
108 
TOLLEMETO STEFANO
19/09/1976
SM40
109 
CALO` ANTONIO
10/06/1945
SM70
110 
DANIELE VITTORIO
11/02/1963
SM50
111 
POTERA SERGIO
13/03/1966
SM50
112 
MELICA DAVIDE
04/10/1970
SM45
113 
PULSONI NUNZIO
10/08/1979
SM35
114 
TRULLO MAURO
08/08/1974
SM40
115 
VERGALLO PIERANDREA
04/10/1994
SM
116 
BIANCO LUIGI
30/08/1962
SM55
117 
MELISSANO ALESSIO
19/10/1976
SM40
118 
INGROSSO BARBARA
10/06/1968
SF45
119 
MASTROLIA VINCENZO
18/08/1954
SM60
120 
SCHIRINZI ANTONIO
19/09/1964
SM50
121 
D`ORIA ROBERTO
18/10/1956
SM60
122 
FAGGIANO MARIA
07/03/1960
SF55
123 
NICOLACI DONATO
01/08/1951
SM65
124 
SPEDICATO MAURIZIO
22/05/1961
SM55
125 
MANCARELLA CATERINA
22/05/1973
SF40
126 
PERRONE GIUSEPPE
22/07/1959
SM55
127 
VIGNERI MARCO
22/08/1966
SM50
128 
BASSO ANTONIO
09/06/1960
SM55
129 
LAZZARI SILVESTRO
12/05/1963
SM50
130 
PERRONE CHRISTIAN
06/03/1992
SM
131 
MELONE GIUSEPPE
19/12/1958
SM55
Tot. 24   
 LE641 - ASD TREPUZZI RUNNING
132 
RAMPINO VINCENZO MAURIZIO
10/04/1963
SM50
133 
STICCHI DANILO
20/06/1985
SM
Tot. 2   
 LE642 - NUOVA ATLETICA COPERTINO
134 
CICCARESE PIERO
28/06/1976
SM40
135 
LEVANTE DIEGO
11/09/1973
SM40
136 
RIZZO ASSUNTA
08/07/1961
SF55
137 
HUDHRA ERGYS
10/01/1982
SM35
138 
ALEMANNO GIUSEPPE
15/03/1965
SM50
139 
PATI MARIA ROSARIA
08/05/1967
SF50
140 
MAIOLO GIUSEPPE
26/07/1943
SM70
141 
LEO LUCIO
09/12/1972
SM45
142 
VETRANO MARIA IVANA
10/04/1959
SF55
143 
RAGANATO UMBERTO
16/11/1981
SM35
Tot. 10   
 LE643 - ASD LA MANDRA CALIMERA
144 
BARBETTA FABIO
03/06/1994
SM
145 
PROPOGGIA RODOLFO
08/11/1968
SM45
Tot. 2   
 LE644 - ASD ATLETICA LEVERANO
146 
LANDOLFO GIORGIO
16/03/1987
SM
147 
PALADINI FRANCESCO
20/03/1979
SM35
148 
NESTOLA ROBERTA
30/12/1974
SF40
149 
DURANTE MIRIANA
30/07/1974
SF40
150 
GIUSTIZIERI DANIELE
22/01/1975
SM40
151 
DURANTE LUDOVICO
24/07/1973
SM40
152 
TARANTINO MATTEO
20/08/1980
SM35
Tot. 7   
 LE646 - ASD CURSORES
153 
COLUCCIA MAURO
23/12/1971
SM45
154 
MARUCCIA SIMONE
05/11/1992
SM
155 
LANZILOTTO DINO ANTONIO
12/06/1970
SM45
156 
GIANFREDA GIOVANNI
28/06/1954
SM60
Tot. 4   
 MT073 - G.S. ATHLOS MARATONETI MATERA
157 
PALLOTTA CARMINE
17/12/1972
SM45
Tot. 1   
 PN534 - ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO
158 
MAZZOTTA FRANCESCO
05/02/1993
SM
Tot. 1   
 TA416 - A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE
159 
CASTELLANO SONIA
24/04/1974
SF40
160 
CHIARELLI CLAUDIO
09/10/1976
SM40
Tot. 2   
 TA424 - CORRERE E` SALUTE MOTTOLA
161 
CIQUERA MARIA
09/05/1969
SF45
162 
INTINI VINCENZO
05/08/1969
SM45
163 
SASSO COSIMO
01/01/1967
SM50
164 
MONTANARO ANTONELLA
25/06/1973
SF40
165 
TURI MICHELE
17/11/1969
SM45
166 
DE CARLO CARMINE
29/01/1958
SM55
167 
MARCHIANO` MARIA RAFFAELLA
09/09/1966
SF50
Tot. 7   
 TA442 - RUNNERS GINOSA
168 
MELE SALVATORE
16/11/1978
SM35
Tot. 1   
 TA463 - ASD OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE
169 
L`ASSAINATO GAETANO
26/08/1983
SM
170 
ANCONA MASSIMO
06/03/1973
SM40
Tot. 2   
 Z001 - RUNCARD
171 
DE LORENZIS GIUSEPPE
15/04/1976
SM40
172 
CASALUCI DAVIDE GIUSEPPE
14/03/1966
SM50
173 
GIANNOTTE COSIMO
07/02/1968
SM45
174 
COLAGIORGIO VIRGINIA
04/09/1973
SF40
Tot. 4   

Totale iscritti 174
Tot. isc. con chip personale 28
Num. società 52
ALL M 4
SF 4
SF35 3
SF40 10
SF45 7
SF50 8
SF55 6
SF70 1
SF75 1
SM 15
SM35 14
SM40 23
SM45 20
SM50 19
SM55 16
SM60 11
SM65 9
SM70 2
SM80 1