Num Cognome Nome Data N. Categoria
 BA039 - A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
DE TULLIO GAETANO
17/03/1966
SM50
LACALENDOLA NICOLA
30/03/1967
SM50
Tot. 2   
 BA043 - G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO
LEO VALENTINA
25/01/1980
SF35
Tot. 1   
 BA058 - ATLETICA MONOPOLI
MARTULLI SALVATORE
20/02/1965
SM50
AMMIRATO CINZIA
24/06/1970
SF45
Tot. 2   
 BA089 - ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
LABIANCA FRANCESCA
28/08/1983
SF
Tot. 1   
 BA521 - A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
GRECO PIERANGELO
01/01/1973
SM40
LONGO ANGELO
23/10/1974
SM40
Tot. 2   
 BA535 - A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
MELE ANTONIO
08/05/1974
SM40
Tot. 1   
 BA599 - RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
10 
DE MOLA NICOLA
18/10/1978
SM35
11 
LOSITO VITO
11/11/1973
SM40
Tot. 2   
 BA708 - CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI
12 
BEATO ANTONIO
23/10/1972
SM45
Tot. 1   
 BA723 - S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS
13 
REDI ANTONIO
18/11/1979
SM35
14 
TARANTINO EMANUELE
21/05/1972
SM45
15 
SACCENTE FRANCESCO
01/01/1970
SM50
16 
LELLA GIOVANNI
05/06/1969
SM45
Tot. 4   
 BA729 - A.S.D. LA FENICE
17 
QUINTILI ANDREA
30/11/1974
SM40
18 
DI CUNTO PEPPINO
28/05/1977
SM40
19 
DI MATTEO NORBERTO
26/06/1974
SM40
20 
NATALE MICHELE
17/07/1974
SM40
Tot. 4   
 BA736 - ASD WELLRUNNERS BITETTO
21 
RUTIGLIANO AGOSTINO
26/06/1960
SM55
Tot. 1   
 BO527 - ASD TEAM SPARTANS
22 
MUSCI PASQUALE
28/07/1967
SM50
Tot. 1   
 BR103 - ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI
23 
DE LUCA ALESSANDRA
06/08/1978
SF35
24 
GUGLIELMI CARMELO
29/09/1956
SM60
25 
SCIURTI ANDREA
28/09/1976
SM40
26 
ZURLO EMILIA
12/03/1967
SF50
27 
PETTINAU EMILIO
13/10/1986
SM
28 
SCARCELLA VITO
15/01/1968
SM45
29 
PELLEGRINO GIUSEPPE
28/02/1969
SM45
30 
CANDELISE LUIGI
28/12/1977
SM40
31 
BENIGNO RUBEN
23/07/1982
SM35
Tot. 9   
 BR109 - TOP RUNNING BRINDISI
32 
TATARANNI BRUNO
11/01/1957
SM60
Tot. 1   
 BR131 - A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
33 
CERVELLERA DAVIDE
25/12/1988
SM
34 
SALONNE ANTONIO
22/11/1982
SM35
35 
LODISPOTO FABIO
05/12/1962
SM55
Tot. 3   
 BR138 - A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
36 
SOLAZZO IVAN
27/05/1976
SM40
37 
GIOIA ROCCO
09/02/1958
SM55
Tot. 2   
 BR139 - GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
38 
MONTEFRANCESCO MASSIMO
01/02/1973
SM40
39 
CORVINO FELICE
22/01/1957
SM60
40 
LECCESE LORENZO
05/07/1953
SM60
41 
LECCESE GIUSEPPE
19/03/1979
SM35
42 
TONDO VITO
27/04/1966
SM50
43 
MARTINA ANDREA
25/04/1990
SM
44 
GRECO SALVATORE
22/04/1981
SM35
45 
NICOLI` PANCRAZIO
03/05/1960
SM55
46 
PAIANO COSIMO
04/10/1974
SM40
47 
CARAFA COSIMO
21/08/1960
SM55
48 
SCARAFILE PASQUALE
18/02/1954
SM60
49 
DE PASQUALE GIOVANNI
10/10/1987
SM
50 
FALCETTA VINCENZA
20/03/1966
SF50
51 
ZATTINI ROMOLO
29/10/1965
SM50
Tot. 14   
 BR144 - ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
52 
SAVA DANIELA
10/08/1963
SF50
53 
COSIMI SABRINA
13/10/1969
SF45
Tot. 2   
 BR145 - A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
54 
CONVERTINI FRANCESCO
13/10/1972
SM45
55 
ZOCCO GIANFRANCO
21/04/1957
SM60
Tot. 2   
 BR154 - ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA
56 
LERNA ANTONIO
12/01/1965
SM50
57 
ROMA LUIGI
27/05/1978
SM35
Tot. 2   
 BR158 - ASD OSTUNI RUNNER`S
58 
BOTTONE FRANCESCO
25/08/1982
SM35
59 
MONOPOLI LEONARDO
07/07/1984
SM
60 
MELPIGNANO ALFONSO
08/08/1979
SM35
61 
SOFIA ANTONIO
19/10/1977
SM40
Tot. 4   
 BR160 - ASD PODISMO SPV MAY DOMO
62 
PRATO PASQUALE
11/11/1974
SM40
63 
VERGINE COSIMO
17/09/1975
SM40
64 
DE PERTO SALVATORE
05/11/1968
SM45
65 
LOCOROTONDO GIAMPAOLO
12/02/1966
SM50
66 
DONATEO COSIMO
14/04/1971
SM45
67 
TAFURO ORAZIO
04/03/1965
SM50
Tot. 6   
 BR162 - ASD OLIMPO LATIANO
68 
RIBEZZI GIUSEPPE
23/06/1979
SM35
Tot. 1   
 FG283 - A.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO
69 
CAMPAGNA LEONARDO
24/12/1979
SM35
Tot. 1   
 LE302 - S.S.GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO
70 
TOMA VALENTINA
12/10/1980
SF35
71 
GIURGOLA ENRICO
30/03/1987
SM
72 
LATTANTE ANTONIO
28/05/1956
SM60
73 
DE PASCALIS FRANCESCO
07/02/1981
SM35
74 
CAMPI SERGIO
10/11/1963
SM50
75 
ASTORE LUIGI
22/06/1970
SM45
76 
BUSCICCHIO GABRIELE
19/04/1976
SM40
77 
EPIFANI MARCELLO
19/01/1963
SM50
Tot. 8   
 LE303 - CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
78 
RAFFAELE GIANLUCA
23/08/1977
SM40
79 
DE MATTEIS FABIO
26/01/1965
SM50
80 
CARCAGN╠ MAURO
05/08/1971
SM45
81 
DE PASCALIS PIERO
07/01/1968
SM45
82 
MARRA VALERIO
22/09/1953
SM60
83 
ZITO ANNA MARIA
10/02/1976
SF40
84 
STEFANELLI FRANCO
20/04/1957
SM60
85 
RUSSO ANTONIO
23/09/1950
SM65
86 
MELE FRANCESCA
06/11/1980
SF35
87 
MASSARO ANTONIO
19/06/1970
SM45
88 
MUSARDO GIUSEPPE
19/07/1975
SM40
89 
PALAM└ PATRIZIO
08/10/1971
SM45
90 
NAPOLI CRISTIAN
26/03/1979
SM35
91 
SIMONE FRANCESCO
16/09/1978
SM35
92 
DE BENEDITTIS STEFANO
26/11/1961
SM55
93 
STEFANIZZI ANTONELLO
03/02/1961
SM55
94 
URSO ROBERTO
17/03/1975
SM40
95 
TOMA LUCIANO
10/09/1958
SM55
96 
MARIANO IVANOE
11/10/1970
SM45
97 
MARGIOTTA MAURIZIO
02/12/1963
SM50
98 
CONTALDO RAFFAELE
04/02/1960
SM55
99 
ANTONICA ENRICO
18/09/1961
SM55
100 
PIRONTI GIOVANNI
10/02/1959
SM55
Tot. 23   
 LE304 - SARACENATLETICA
101 
D`AMICO DAVIDE
10/11/1980
SM35
102 
GRECO GIOVANNI
23/08/1968
SM45
103 
MARZO LUCIANO
13/07/1977
SM40
104 
GRECO PAMELA
10/09/1972
SF45
105 
PERRONE VITO
14/02/1955
SM60
106 
COLAZZO DONATO GRAZIO
08/09/1963
SM50
107 
SPONZIELLO LORENZO LUIGI
09/08/1967
SM50
108 
PRIMICERI PIERPAOLO
01/07/1972
SM45
109 
PASANISI GIORGIO FRANCESCO
18/04/1960
SM55
110 
DE IACO LORETANA
21/11/1967
SF50
111 
IMPERIALE ANTONIO
04/07/1974
SM40
112 
D`ANNA DOMENICO
31/10/1969
SM45
113 
CASTO GIOVANNI
10/06/1966
SM50
114 
DISO GRAZIANO
24/12/1970
SM45
115 
RUSSO IGINO
14/04/1942
SM75
116 
MEGA MAURO ANTONIO
09/01/1978
SM35
117 
BACCA DONATO
01/01/1951
SM65
118 
PERRONE ROBERTO
12/02/1964
SM50
Tot. 18   
 LE305 - AMATORI LECCE
119 
CARIGNANI VITO
06/06/1943
SM70
120 
GRECO VINCENZO
08/10/1954
SM60
121 
CANUTI ANTONIO
24/08/1956
SM60
122 
CAPONE DANIELE
19/08/1955
SM60
123 
CAPONE VITO GIUSEPPE
30/04/1956
SM60
Tot. 5   
 LE307 - S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI
124 
SPADA ILARIA
07/03/1969
SF45
125 
PALADINI ANTONIO
13/09/1967
SM50
126 
BELLANOVA VITO
08/07/1968
SM45
127 
LUCHENA STEFANIA
24/08/1969
SF45
128 
VETRUGNO ANDREAS
09/12/1979
SM35
129 
TOSCANO ROBERTO
19/08/1966
SM50
130 
PALADINI SALVATORE
30/05/1974
SM40
131 
BATTAGLINI ALESSANDRO
05/01/1967
SM50
132 
BAH MOHAMMED ALI
09/10/1993
SM
133 
METRANGOLO PIERANGELO
15/04/1968
SM45
134 
VINCENTI FERNANDO
14/12/1964
SM50
135 
QUARTA MASSIMO
27/07/1971
SM45
136 
BACCA FRANCESCO
21/01/1984
SM
137 
RIZZO SIMONE
11/04/1991
SM
138 
LORENZO PIER LUIGI
22/06/1961
SM55
139 
VENTILATO GIUSEPPE
13/09/1964
SM50
140 
FORCIGNANO` MASSIMO
08/07/1973
SM40
141 
BIANCO RAFFAELLA
04/02/1966
SF50
142 
MANSUETO LEONARDO
20/05/1964
SM50
143 
DAMONE ANGELO
28/03/1966
SM50
Tot. 20   
 LE315 - ATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE
144 
ZONGOLO PAOLO
12/07/1972
SM45
145 
ESPOSITO GIORGIO
19/05/1970
SM45
146 
ALBANESE EMANUELE
01/10/1980
SM35
147 
ALEMANNO ALESSANDRO
06/06/1977
SM40
Tot. 4   
 LE318 - A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA
148 
LEOPIZZI LORENZO
10/08/1964
SM50
149 
VOLPE GIANLUCA
18/10/1981
SM35
150 
TOMA PIERLUIGI
25/01/1980
SM35
Tot. 3   
 LE320 - C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E` VIT
151 
SCHIAVONE OSVALDO
09/03/1955
SM60
Tot. 1   
 LE322 - A.S. MARATHON CLUB LECCE
152 
D`ORIA ANGELO
27/08/1940
SM75
Tot. 1   
 LE346 - GR. POD. A 13 ALBA TAURISANO
153 
CAPPILLI MARCO LUCIO
25/04/1961
SM55
154 
CRUDO ROMOLO
11/06/1951
SM65
155 
CAROPPO ANDREA
17/07/1968
SM45
156 
COLONA ROSARIO
06/10/1974
SM40
157 
DE GIORGI LAURA
26/03/1969
SF45
158 
CALZOLARO SALVATORE
06/05/1977
SM40
159 
POTENZA FRANCESCO
09/08/1966
SM50
160 
CIULLO STEFANO
08/08/1989
SM
Tot. 8   
 LE349 - ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
161 
FRANCO LUCIO
14/07/1974
SM40
162 
CONOCI ROCCO
21/08/1962
SM55
163 
STABILE LUIGI
22/12/1968
SM45
164 
MELELEO RITA
08/06/1964
SF50
165 
FRANCO FRANCESCO
22/03/1979
SM35
166 
ANTONACI TOMMASO
05/10/1968
SM45
167 
CRISPINO MAURIZIO
13/01/1975
SM40
168 
MORRONE ANTONIO
09/06/1964
SM50
169 
CARLINO EMANUELE
27/02/1968
SM45
170 
CAPASA EMANUELE
10/10/1986
SM
171 
ZEZZA GIUSEPPE
24/08/1978
SM35
172 
SICILIANO SALVATORE
24/12/1970
SM45
173 
CAMPA ALFREDO
08/06/1990
SM
174 
CAMPA RICCARDO
17/05/1977
SM40
175 
MONTEDURO SALVATORE
30/11/1949
SM65
176 
CONGEDO MASSIMO ANTONIO
24/02/1966
SM50
177 
FASIELLO ROSSELLA
27/12/1971
SF45
178 
ANCHORA LUIGI
05/10/1959
SM55
179 
MANCUSO SABINA
16/08/1968
SF45
180 
MONTEDURO CRISTINA
06/12/1958
SF55
181 
DONNO VINCENZO MARCO
30/03/1971
SM45
182 
CONGEDO MARIA ELENA
14/12/1971
SF45
183 
DONNO VALERIO
24/05/1966
SM50
184 
PETRANCA NICOLA
30/10/1959
SM55
Tot. 24   
 LE383 - ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA
185 
BRIGANTE RICCARDO
12/04/1987
SM
186 
NEGRO ALESSANDRO
19/01/1971
SM45
187 
GOBETTO MASSIMILIANO
20/08/1971
SM45
188 
DE SALVO GIANLUCA
13/01/1978
SM35
Tot. 4   
 LE391 - PODISTICA TREPUZZI
189 
LABRIOLA SALVATORE
10/03/1950
SM65
Tot. 1   
 LE397 - ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE
190 
VETERE MARINA
29/09/1970
SF45
191 
CIOFFI SILVIA
24/08/1969
SF45
192 
SOLINA MARCELLO
10/11/1966
SM50
Tot. 3   
 LE399 - A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS
193 
D`ARGENTO LUCA
16/12/1970
SM45
194 
BAGNO ENZO
12/02/1972
SM45
195 
MARGARITO FRANCO
14/06/1962
SM55
196 
MARINO MARCO
19/12/1974
SM40
197 
PICCA CESARIO
28/08/1972
SM45
198 
MEGA CRISTIAN
11/08/1999
JUN M
Tot. 6   
 LE600 - G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
199 
CRUDO ALBERTO DONATO
07/08/1993
SM
200 
VANTAGGIATO ROCCO
12/03/1952
SM65
201 
SANAPO MARCO
25/04/1982
SM35
202 
RIZZO EMANUELE
23/01/1983
SM
203 
BELLUCCI VITTORIO
07/11/1961
SM55
204 
CAVALLO LUCIA
08/02/1967
SF50
205 
FRISULLO ROBERTA
09/01/1979
SF35
206 
CRUDO SERGIO
17/04/1962
SM55
207 
MERAGLIA ALESSANDRO
29/11/1979
SM35
208 
PASCA DANIELE
29/07/1975
SM40
209 
MASSARO ANDREA GIUSEPPE
18/03/1982
SM35
Tot. 11   
 LE601 - A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
210 
MADARO GIUSEPPE
04/06/1962
SM55
211 
TAURINO ANTONELLO
20/05/1964
SM50
212 
VERGARI RAFFAELE
07/01/1976
SM40
213 
COMMENDATORE SANDRO
20/03/1983
SM
214 
TARANTINO ANTONIETTA
19/01/1973
SF40
215 
MANCA SIMONETTA
18/05/1969
SF45
216 
MANCARELLA LUCIANO
13/12/1973
SM40
217 
ANTONUCCI RODOLFO
21/04/1958
SM55
218 
SERAFINI CRISTIANO
07/04/1974
SM40
219 
COSIMI AMEDEO
09/08/1973
SM40
220 
PACCIOLLA FRANCESCO
20/07/1979
SM35
221 
BARNABA ANDREA
22/02/1969
SM45
222 
LANZOLLA GIUSEPPE
16/06/1979
SM35
223 
PETRACHI VINCENZO
02/04/1965
SM50
224 
MELLO VINCENZO
08/09/1951
SM65
225 
DE CARLO RAFFAELE GIACOMO
08/11/1961
SM55
226 
RUSSO SABRINA
11/01/1969
SF45
227 
ABATE ARIANNA
27/08/1990
SF
228 
LAZOI MICHELE
04/07/1984
SM
229 
BENVENGA ANDREA
11/06/1984
SM
230 
SPORTELLA ORONZO
25/11/1972
SM45
231 
FALSANITO MASSIMILIANO ORONZO
31/03/1967
SM50
232 
COSMA BARBARA
30/06/1978
SF35
233 
CARICATO PAOLO
23/07/1975
SM40
234 
CORONEO ROBERTO
27/03/1973
SM40
235 
GIANCANE GABRIELE
15/04/1979
SM35
236 
CENTONZE STEFANO
07/01/1973
SM40
237 
BUONFRATE MAURIZIO
29/05/1960
SM55
238 
CENTONZE MAURIZIO
21/04/1963
SM50
239 
DE VITIS CESARE
04/05/1963
SM50
240 
CENTONZE LUIGI
20/06/1970
SM45
241 
PERRONE NUNZIO
01/07/1987
SM
242 
MANCARELLA GIANNI
29/08/1977
SM40
243 
FRIOLO DIEGO
28/02/1968
SM45
244 
ATTANASIO GIORGIO
17/08/1966
SM50
245 
DE VITIS CRISTIANO
28/09/1993
SM
246 
RIZZATO COSIMO
21/05/1965
SM50
247 
COLUCCI VALENTINA
06/07/1981
SF35
248 
COSTANZIELLO MICHELE
17/02/1977
SM40
249 
MANTA ALESSANDRO
03/07/1984
SM
250 
PAGLIARA GIANLUCA
18/10/1973
SM40
251 
CIURLIA GABRIELE
06/09/1974
SM40
252 
QUARTA LUCA
02/12/1977
SM40
253 
PELLEGRINO MARCELLO
30/09/1966
SM50
254 
CARICATO VENCESLAO
09/07/1973
SM40
255 
ACCETTURA NICOLA
06/06/1974
SM40
256 
GRECO GIOVANNI PASQUALE
14/04/1963
SM50
257 
DELL`ANNA ROBERTO
18/11/1972
SM45
258 
CANDIDO ANTONIO
05/04/1974
SM40
259 
GUIDO COSIMO
24/04/1949
SM65
260 
SPEDICATO LUIGINA
26/05/1975
SF40
261 
DELL`ANNA MATTEO
06/04/1970
SM45
262 
ROSATO SIMONE
22/01/1969
SM45
263 
CUCURACHI ANGELO
27/03/1969
SM45
264 
PANDONE STEFANO
08/10/1978
SM35
265 
GUIDO PASQUALE
10/04/1966
SM50
266 
BUONFRATE MATTEO
26/05/1980
SM35
Tot. 57   
 LE602 - A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE
267 
ZOCCO ROBERTO
04/09/1964
SM50
268 
ZITO FRANCO
10/10/1967
SM50
269 
DE GIORGI MAURIZIO
19/07/1983
SM
270 
RISO BIAGIO
08/08/1985
SM
271 
PETRACCA MARIO
06/02/1964
SM50
272 
CIARDO GIANLUCA
20/01/1975
SM40
273 
LONGO DARIO
12/10/1974
SM40
274 
D`AVERSA LUIGI
27/10/1959
SM55
275 
DE GIORGI SALVATORE
13/12/1958
SM55
276 
PANICO BIAGIO
02/12/1966
SM50
Tot. 10   
 LE604 - ATLETICA SURBO
277 
CONTE ANDREA
11/07/1979
SM35
278 
GUARASCIO SALVATORE
06/04/1959
SM55
279 
MANCA ANTONIO
31/05/1967
SM50
280 
MONTE LUIGI
02/09/1953
SM60
281 
SCALINCI CRISTIAN
06/01/1984
SM
282 
PAREO ORLANDO
06/09/1971
SM45
283 
PECICCIA GIUSEPPE
22/02/1958
SM55
284 
ROMANO VINCENZO
02/03/1969
SM45
285 
RIZZO GIUSEPPE
30/03/1968
SM45
286 
ZACHEO FABRIZIO
27/07/1966
SM50
287 
SCALINCI LUIGI
08/07/1965
SM50
288 
SPORTELLA SALVATORE
21/01/1965
SM50
Tot. 12   
 LE605 - ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
289 
BARDI STEFANO
26/08/1975
SM40
290 
EPIFANI MICHELE
19/04/1974
SM40
291 
BILARDELLO GASPARE
22/03/1968
SM45
292 
ROMANO ARSENIO
19/07/1974
SM40
293 
GRECO MASSIMILIANO
05/06/1975
SM40
294 
TREVISI ANGELO
14/10/1982
SM35
295 
DE MITRI GIUSEPPE
02/10/1966
SM50
296 
ZANCO ANTONIO
13/04/1947
SM70
297 
CAIRO CARMELO
16/07/1964
SM50
298 
MICCOLI GIUSEPPINA
06/09/1972
SF45
299 
CICCARESE MAURO
28/02/1977
SM40
300 
LOMBARDO CLAUDIO
27/07/1965
SM50
301 
SPAGNOLO FERNANDO
11/06/1965
SM50
302 
EPIFANI SELIKA
09/10/1988
SF
303 
MICCOLI DAVIDE
15/06/1970
SM45
304 
PINNA ALESSANDRO
10/03/1981
SM35
305 
FEDELE ARTURO
06/10/1959
SM55
306 
DELL`ATTI GIOVANNI
05/08/1962
SM55
307 
IMPERIALE ALESSIO
23/02/1972
SM45
Tot. 19   
 LE607 - A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE
308 
DE SANTIS GIGLIO
25/01/1966
SM50
309 
PISANELLO KATIA MARIA ELIDE
08/07/1968
SF45
310 
SPINELLI ANTONIO
30/01/1970
SM45
311 
CATALDI GIUSEPPE
15/09/1949
SM65
312 
TOMA ALBERTO
21/05/1973
SM40
Tot. 5   
 LE610 - PODISTICA COPERTINO
313 
GATTO GIORGIO
02/11/1960
SM55
314 
CICCARESE DANILO
07/08/1968
SM45
315 
PAGLIALUNGA SILVANO
02/12/1970
SM45
316 
MUSCELLA GIANNI
16/05/1969
SM45
317 
COLOMBA ALESSANDRO
11/06/1973
SM40
318 
ROSATO ANTONIO
02/06/1978
SM35
319 
CORIGLIANO FERNANDO
08/05/1969
SM45
320 
FRANCO GIUSEPPE
31/05/1967
SM50
321 
QUARTA MASSIMO
21/01/1972
SM45
322 
MARRA ANTONIO
23/06/1970
SM45
323 
DE PAOLIS MARIO
20/01/1959
SM55
Tot. 11   
 LE614 - ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO
324 
VARALLO ANTONIO
20/08/1975
SM40
325 
ESCELSIOR GIUSEPPE
07/01/1972
SM45
326 
CARLINO CLAUDIO
06/04/1958
SM55
327 
SECLI` STEFANO
27/11/1973
SM40
Tot. 4   
 LE615 - A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM
328 
PETRARCA VINCENZO
19/12/1970
SM45
329 
COCOLA ANNA
17/05/1970
SF45
330 
SERRA DARIO
26/06/1973
SM40
331 
MARIANO GIUSEPPE
18/02/1970
SM45
332 
MAZZEO ANTONIO FIORENZO
26/04/1979
SM35
333 
PANICO GIUSEPPE
18/10/1964
SM50
334 
SERAFINI ANTONIO
03/06/1966
SM50
335 
RIZZO SANTO
25/11/1972
SM45
Tot. 8   
 LE617 - POLISPORTIVA BPP
336 
MUSIO MAURO
03/07/1965
SM50
337 
LEO MATTEO
05/07/1982
SM35
338 
CORLETO ANDREA
07/07/1965
SM50
Tot. 3   
 LE619 - A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI
339 
PEZZUTO ROCCO ANGELO
20/07/1993
SM
340 
MORIERO ANTONIO
19/10/1970
SM45
341 
MAGURANO DOMENICO LUIGI
16/04/1972
SM45
Tot. 3   
 LE620 - TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
342 
PETRELLI ANNAMARIA
29/09/1965
SF50
343 
MARIANO MARIO SALVATORE
02/06/1956
SM60
344 
DELL`ASSUNTA SAMUELE ANTONIO
09/05/1976
SM40
345 
DE FILIPPI FRANCESCO
16/08/1983
SM
346 
DURANTE GIORGIO
14/07/1970
SM45
347 
DELLE ROSE STEFANO
23/07/1969
SM45
348 
IMBO` FRANCESCO
15/12/1962
SM55
349 
SIRENA GIANCARLO
10/12/1975
SM40
350 
NOTARO PIERLUIGI
19/02/1978
SM35
351 
MATTEI ARMANDO
26/03/1981
SM35
352 
MANNO FEDERICO
02/02/1977
SM40
353 
RUSSO MAURIZIO
01/01/1968
SM45
354 
LOMBARDI MAURO
13/03/1963
SM50
355 
CAPASA ELISABETTA
19/07/1970
SF45
356 
CAMASSA LUIGI
18/02/1947
SM70
357 
LAUDISA LUCA
02/08/1979
SM35
358 
LEGGIO DANIELE
30/08/1989
SM
359 
DE IACO ANTONIO
12/02/1970
SM45
360 
MUSARDO CLAUDIO
22/01/1972
SM45
361 
OCCHIBIANCO STEFANIA
16/02/1979
SF35
362 
QUARTA GIANLUCA
02/06/1970
SM45
363 
CAVALERA EMILIO
06/08/1952
SM65
364 
LUBELLI FRANCESCA
17/01/1976
SF40
365 
TAURINO ALBERTO
09/08/1965
SM50
366 
MURRIERI SERGIO
28/04/1978
SM35
367 
ORLANDO ANNA
13/08/1957
SF60
368 
PRONTERA CAROLINA
15/07/1990
SF
369 
ROTONDO CESARE
29/06/1981
SM35
370 
PARLANGELI RAFFAELE
27/08/1968
SM45
371 
MOLENDINI GIANLUCA
02/11/1967
SM50
372 
DONATEO VIVIANA
07/07/1975
SF40
373 
CALCAGNILE MARIA ELENA
19/01/1977
SF40
374 
RUSSO LUCA FERNANDO
04/05/1979
SM35
375 
CICERELLO SIMONE
16/10/1988
SM
376 
DE PAOLI GIUSEPPE
17/09/1988
SM
377 
GEMMA EMANUELA
17/01/1989
SF
378 
LETTERE DAVIDE SALVATORE
04/08/1973
SM40
379 
LEZZI LUIGI
11/02/1966
SM50
380 
LOMBARDO ANGELO LUCA
16/06/1981
SM35
381 
MANSI MONTENEGRO ROBERTO
25/07/1962
SM55
382 
CARLINO FABIO
26/05/1977
SM40
383 
MARGIOTTA MARIA GRAZIA
14/06/1972
SF45
384 
NICOLI` MAURO
27/01/1993
SM
385 
NOBILE GIOVANNI
03/05/1972
SM45
386 
RIEZZO RAFFAELE
12/04/1969
SM45
387 
MIGLIETTA SILVANA
18/09/1956
SF60
388 
SCORZA STEFANO
06/07/1965
SM50
389 
DE FILIPPI EMILIANO
28/05/1973
SM40
390 
DE FILIPPI RENZO
10/08/1959
SM55
Tot. 49   
 LE621 - A.S.D. `P.U.C. SALENTO`
391 
RENNI COSIMO
01/10/1961
SM55
392 
MUSIO FRANCESCO
03/10/1971
SM45
393 
D`ALESSANDRO VITTORIO
30/05/1975
SM40
394 
D`ALESSANDRO DAVIDE
21/01/1992
SM
395 
MUIA MARCO
25/08/1986
SM
396 
PLACI GIOVANNI
10/10/1968
SM45
397 
RIZZELLO ANTONIO
24/05/1966
SM50
398 
TUCCIO MASSIMILIANO
23/03/1972
SM45
Tot. 8   
 LE623 - SPORT RUNNING PORTOSELVAGGIO
399 
TRIFOGLIO ANTONIO
20/04/1964
SM50
400 
POTENZA MASSIMO
08/08/1970
SM45
401 
MUCI FABIO
03/11/1969
SM45
402 
MARINACI MASSIMILIANO
23/05/1972
SM45
403 
DE GIORGI LUIGI
10/12/1973
SM40
404 
RIZZO FRANCESCO
14/12/1967
SM50
Tot. 6   
 LE625 - AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE` GRECI
405 
AMATO DONATO
18/05/1962
SM55
406 
MACRI` DANIELE
20/09/1983
SM
407 
GERARDI LUIGI
11/10/1958
SM55
408 
GIANNUZZI MASSIMO
07/03/1971
SM45
409 
GERARDI ROCCO SALVATORE
07/09/1956
SM60
410 
GAETANI DANIELE
09/05/1987
SM
411 
COLACI MASSIMO
27/07/1971
SM45
412 
BONATESTA ANDREA
06/08/1986
SM
413 
AFRUNE ALESSANDRO
20/04/1971
SM45
414 
NOCCO GIANLUCA
16/05/1973
SM40
415 
DE LUCA MASSIMILIANO
21/07/1971
SM45
Tot. 11   
 LE629 - OTRANTO 800
416 
DE GIUSEPPE IRMA MARIA
09/04/1980
SF35
417 
NUZZO GIORGIO
26/05/1961
SM55
418 
TORELLI CHIARA
27/11/1973
SF40
419 
MERICO DARIO
11/10/1985
SM
420 
GIANNOCCOLO PIERLUIGI
15/02/1960
SM55
421 
D`ANTICO SILVIA
09/03/1984
SF
422 
CIANCI EMANUELE
27/12/1982
SM35
423 
DE GIUSEPPE FAUSTO
12/11/1963
SM50
424 
AMATO MARIA CHIARA
27/11/1969
SF45
425 
MERICO VINCENZO
16/06/1965
SM50
426 
GALATI ANTONIO
16/02/1972
SM45
427 
PELLEGRINO ANTONIO
25/11/1962
SM55
428 
PREVITERO FRANCESCO
12/03/1955
SM60
429 
RIZZELLO RAFFAELE
16/01/1957
SM60
430 
PICONESE GIUSEPPE
28/01/1973
SM40
431 
CAMBOA GIOVANNI
01/06/1957
SM60
432 
D`ALBA MARIA ADA
06/11/1957
SF60
433 
BORTONE FRANCESCO
09/12/1951
SM65
434 
SANTO LUCIO
15/12/1963
SM50
435 
MANCA MARIA PAOLA
23/06/1964
SF50
436 
TRONCI LOREDANA
28/11/1969
SF45
437 
COIA ANGELA
20/02/1986
SF
438 
TERLIZZI FRANCESCO
27/09/1979
SM35
439 
SANSO` MARIA PAOLA
26/01/1965
SF50
440 
DE LUCA MADDALENA
17/09/1970
SF45
441 
GALATI DARIO
09/08/1969
SM45
442 
FELLINE GIANFRANCO
28/12/1973
SM40
443 
DE BENEDETTO NADIA
25/10/1973
SF40
Tot. 28   
 LE631 - PODISTICA MAGLIESE
444 
PETRACCA ROSARIO GRAZIANO
13/01/1980
SM35
Tot. 1   
 LE632 - SALENTO IS RUNNING
445 
DE PASCALIS TONIO
12/08/1975
SM40
446 
RIZZO FERNANDO
21/11/1964
SM50
447 
BERNARDO ANTONIO
05/10/1966
SM50
448 
PALADINI SALVATORE
07/03/1961
SM55
449 
VERRIO FRANCESCO
14/11/1979
SM35
450 
SCATIGNA SALVATORE
01/01/1969
SM45
451 
DE GIOVANNI LORENZO
22/01/1970
SM45
452 
MANNO ALESSIO
11/07/1981
SM35
453 
MAGLI VITO
15/12/1952
SM65
454 
CONTE ALFREDO
13/03/1965
SM50
455 
CARRACCHIA GIAMPIERO
21/11/1955
SM60
456 
COLAPIETRO VITO ANTONIO
20/07/1965
SM50
457 
COPPOLA PIERO
02/02/1960
SM55
458 
SCATIGNA LUCA
28/02/1977
SM40
459 
SCATIGNA ALESSANDRA
06/02/1972
SF45
460 
SCATIGNA STEFANIA
16/02/1978
SF35
461 
PALADINI DONATO
18/05/1967
SM50
462 
SPAGNOLO SALVATORE
07/02/1967
SM50
463 
STAIANI E. SERGIO
01/01/1964
SM50
464 
CARROZZO DARIO
30/08/1974
SM40
465 
SPEDICATO SALVATORE
17/05/1984
SM
466 
SOLAZZO ANNA
04/06/1970
SF45
Tot. 22   
 LE633 - SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE
467 
VERGORI ANTONIO
09/04/1970
SM45
468 
MAZZOTTA FABRIZIO
23/01/1970
SM45
Tot. 2   
 LE634 - ASD ATLETICA GALATEA
469 
MARGIOTTA CASALUCI DAVIDE
06/06/1971
SM45
Tot. 1   
 LE635 - A.S. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI
470 
SPINOLA VINCENZO
06/05/1955
SM60
471 
SCIGLIUZZO SERGIO
11/11/1978
SM35
472 
CARRETTA SALVATORE
24/10/1976
SM40
Tot. 3   
 LE636 - GPDM LECCE
473 
PALMIERI DARIO
06/01/1974
SM40
474 
RENNA PIERPAOLO
11/01/1978
SM35
475 
D`AMBROSIO IGOR
14/12/1977
SM40
476 
CAMASSA ALESSANDRA
24/04/1955
SF60
477 
GREGORIADIS MARCO
13/04/1981
SM35
478 
PISTOIA FABIO
12/05/1970
SM45
479 
ROSELLI FRANZI
05/08/1971
SM45
480 
D`ONOFRIO LUCA
31/07/1976
SM40
481 
CARROZZO STEFANO
12/08/1980
SM35
482 
CIOFFI DOMENICO ENNIO
23/07/1960
SM55
483 
PALUMBO GAETANO
09/12/1971
SM45
484 
MAIZZA AMEDEO
01/02/1967
SM50
485 
STANGA ROBERTO
23/05/1947
SM70
486 
MIGLIETTA MARCELLO
18/09/1974
SM40
487 
DEL VESCOVO GAETANO
25/10/1968
SM45
488 
CORLETO GIUSEPPE
26/11/1971
SM45
489 
PARENTERA DAVIDE
05/10/1977
SM40
490 
LUCIA SIMONE
09/03/1972
SM45
491 
PRISCO MARCO
25/12/1979
SM35
492 
TRONCI FRANCESCO
09/05/1984
SM
493 
VERRI VIVIANA
24/06/1973
SF40
494 
PETRACHI IVANO
03/01/1969
SM45
495 
RAGGIO ANTONIO
27/01/1947
SM70
496 
QUARTA RAFFAELE
07/09/1969
SM45
497 
MELISSANO PIERGIUSEPPE
26/03/1989
SM
498 
COLELLA GIULIANO
06/01/1967
SM50
499 
PRETE PIERO
17/06/1966
SM50
500 
QUARTA ANTONIO
27/09/1978
SM35
501 
RUBERTI ALESSANDRO
23/05/1967
SM50
502 
DE MORI CLAUDIO
29/05/1959
SM55
503 
PEDACI ANGELO
08/01/1972
SM45
504 
BOYD JULIA BRENDA
02/01/1968
SF45
505 
MIGLIETTA CLAUDIO
13/12/1959
SM55
506 
NIELLI GIUSEPPE
06/05/1963
SM50
507 
TIMO FEDERICA
01/06/1974
SF40
508 
TAURINO PAOLO
18/02/1969
SM45
509 
D`ELIA FRANCESCO
04/04/1965
SM50
510 
LETIZIA VALERIO
21/02/1964
SM50
511 
SCIURTI FRANCESCO
06/07/1977
SM40
512 
FAZZI VALENTINO
30/04/1977
SM40
513 
GIOSA DARIO
31/07/1973
SM40
514 
GRAVILI GAETANO
28/09/1971
SM45
515 
BELLO CARLO
04/11/1957
SM60
516 
MORRONE ANDREA
18/07/1972
SM45
Tot. 44   
 LE637 - ASD N.E.S.T.
517 
VILLAZALA CARTON CHRISTIAN
16/09/1992
SM
518 
MANGIULLO GIOVANNI
03/07/1994
SM
519 
MANCO SABRINA
30/05/1981
SF35
520 
GIANNONE ANTONIO
03/02/1970
SM45
521 
STINCONE PIERINO
18/12/1971
SM45
522 
PARACELLI PAOLO
02/06/1969
SM45
523 
GNONI PASQUALE
24/09/1976
SM40
Tot. 7   
 LE638 - A.S.D. PODISTICA SALICESE
524 
GIANNUZZI DIEGO
02/11/1981
SM35
525 
CORIGLIANO ANTONIO
21/03/1976
SM40
526 
FAGGIANO SALVATORE
04/04/1974
SM40
Tot. 3   
 LE641 - ASD TREPUZZI RUNNING
527 
SPEDICATO GIUSEPPE
12/03/1975
SM40
528 
LIBRANDO RINO
18/01/1961
SM55
529 
BISCOZZI ALESSANDRO
10/11/1969
SM45
530 
CARETTO SALVATORE
09/04/1957
SM60
531 
DE NIGRIS GIUSEPPE
21/09/1964
SM50
532 
DE VENTURA GIUSEPPE ANDREA
16/10/1970
SM45
533 
MARGILIO VINCENZO
20/08/1979
SM35
534 
MILONE ANTONIO
03/10/1976
SM40
535 
SPEDICATO CRISTIAN
24/05/1983
SM
536 
RAGIONE ANDREA
14/11/1984
SM
537 
SAVOIA COSIMO
07/08/1953
SM60
538 
DE BLASI FABIO
31/05/1980
SM35
Tot. 12   
 LE642 - NUOVA ATLETICA COPERTINO
539 
BONUSO EMANUELE
18/11/1980
SM35
540 
CAPOCCIA DANILO
23/08/1977
SM40
541 
DIMASTROGIOVANNI MARIA CARLA
25/03/1978
SF35
542 
MANIERI STEFANO
23/02/1972
SM45
543 
LEO GIOVANNI
23/10/1980
SM35
544 
TRINCHERA CESARE
22/02/1977
SM40
545 
MICCOLI PIERO
28/05/1969
SM45
546 
CAMISA GIANPIERO
22/05/1975
SM40
547 
HOSSEINI SADDIQ
01/01/1993
SM
548 
GIANNONE STEFANO
05/10/1983
SM
549 
MARULLI FLAVIO
01/08/1956
SM60
550 
NESTOLA MARCO
08/01/1980
SM35
551 
NATALIZIO CLAUDIO
30/10/1961
SM55
552 
NOBILE VINCENZO DOMENICO
01/06/1979
SM35
553 
LEO FLAVIO
21/08/1978
SM35
554 
AVANTAGGIATO LORENZO
26/10/1976
SM40
555 
MELLONE FRANCESCO
07/04/1983
SM
556 
LEO DANIELE
04/03/1982
SM35
557 
INGUSCIO PIERO
19/05/1969
SM45
558 
PALAZZO GIOVANNI
18/06/1980
SM35
559 
POLICELLA PIERPAOLO
29/06/1976
SM40
560 
NUZZACI PAOLO
11/07/1960
SM55
561 
FUSARO MARCO
28/11/1975
SM40
562 
CHIRIATTI GIANNI
03/07/1976
SM40
563 
NUZZACI COSIMO
06/07/1968
SM45
564 
RAGANATO ROBERTO
26/06/1984
SM
Tot. 26   
 LE643 - ASD LA MANDRA CALIMERA
565 
CAGNAZZO GIANFRANCO
18/01/1961
SM55
566 
BOVINO MARINA
07/01/1985
SF
567 
BOELLIS LUANA
09/05/1976
SF40
568 
BERGAMO CRYSTIAN
07/08/1977
SM40
569 
PUTIGNANI ALESSIO
31/01/1976
SM40
570 
TOMMASI ANTONIO
29/12/1974
SM40
571 
SCRIMIERI MARIO
09/08/1990
SM
572 
RENNA DANIELE
29/03/1988
SM
573 
CANDELIERI MARIA GRAZIA
11/07/1961
SF55
574 
CASTRIGNANO` PANTALEO
31/03/1953
SM60
575 
MARRA GIOVANNI
16/03/1977
SM40
576 
MANIGLIO ANTONIA
19/08/1962
SF55
577 
LEONE EDOARDO
17/06/1972
SM45
578 
FUSO MARZIA
02/12/1978
SF35
579 
PASCALI GIANFRANCO
14/10/1969
SM45
580 
DURANTE PIETRO
03/10/1966
SM50
581 
CORONEO EMANUELE
22/09/1984
SM
582 
ABIS LUISELLA SANDRA
10/04/1961
SF55
583 
NATALE ANTONIO
29/11/1963
SM50
584 
TURCO LUCA
04/09/1976
SM40
585 
MONTINARO ROCCO
16/04/1956
SM60
586 
NATALE LUIGI
10/10/1962
SM55
587 
MARRA ALESSANDRO
11/04/1979
SM35
Tot. 23   
 LE644 - ASD ATLETICA LEVERANO
588 
D`AGOSTINO DANILO
17/06/1979
SM35
589 
NUZZACI MARCO
18/12/1977
SM40
590 
MIRAGLIA ANTONIO
19/01/1960
SM55
591 
QUARTA VITO
03/05/1965
SM50
592 
MY DONATO FERNANDO
07/06/1957
SM60
593 
RE FERNANDO
15/06/1974
SM40
Tot. 6   
 LE645 - A.S.D. GALATLETICA DREAM TEAM
594 
MENGOLI ROSARIO
05/05/1969
SM45
Tot. 1   
 LE646 - ASD CURSORES
595 
CAPUTO DANIELE
16/06/1974
SM40
596 
BALDASSARRE GIOVANNI
24/06/1975
SM40
597 
CIRILLO LUIGI
21/09/1967
SM50
598 
DONNO GIUSEPPE
10/10/1969
SM45
599 
FIORENTINO ORESTE GABRIELE
22/09/1976
SM40
600 
MELCORE FERNANDO ANTONIO
10/07/1956
SM60
601 
CAPUTO ANTONELLA
11/06/1978
SF35
602 
BAFUNNO RICCARDO
08/06/1966
SM50
603 
CHIRICO MARCO
14/12/1969
SM45
Tot. 9   
 LE647 - ASD CAVALLI DI RAZZA
604 
GIANFREDA ROBERTO
11/06/1979
SM35
Tot. 1   
 MT073 - G.S. ATHLOS MARATONETI MATERA
605 
MANGIERI FRANCESCO
21/11/1961
SM55
606 
SABINI FILIPPO
08/05/1974
SM40
Tot. 2   
 MT564 - A.S.D. LUCANI FREE RUNNERS
607 
GUGLIELMO BRIGIDA
30/10/1958
SF55
608 
IANNELLA ANGELO
26/07/1975
SM40
609 
SABATO PAOLO
02/07/1954
SM60
Tot. 3   
 TA416 - A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE
610 
MARANGI COSIMA
20/02/1971
SF45
Tot. 1   
 TA423 - CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
611 
GRANILE VITTORIO
13/03/1961
SM55
612 
RIZZI ARCANGELO
19/11/1967
SM50
613 
SEMERARO FRANCESCO
14/09/1959
SM55
Tot. 3   
 TA424 - CORRERE E` SALUTE MOTTOLA
614 
LEONE GIUSEPPE
09/10/1962
SM55
615 
CARAGNANO DOMENICO
01/01/1959
SM55
616 
MARTUCCI DONATO
18/03/1971
SM45
617 
CICCONE PIETRO
12/09/1966
SM50
618 
ETTORRE DONATO
11/05/1964
SM50
619 
SIMONETTI VITO
17/02/1964
SM50
620 
GIANNINI GIUSEPPE
12/11/1972
SM45
621 
GRECO ANTONIO
10/04/1965
SM50
622 
TRISOLINI NICOLA
05/06/1969
SM45
Tot. 9   
 TA441 - G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
623 
BASTA GIUSEPPE
11/03/1956
SM60
624 
PERRONE VINCENZO
21/09/1964
SM50
Tot. 2   
 TA442 - RUNNERS GINOSA
625 
SINISI GABRIELE
22/02/1990
SM
626 
MELE GIUSEPPE
19/04/1958
SM55
Tot. 2   
 TA453 - ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO
627 
QUARANTA ANTONIO
06/06/1988
SM
628 
GALEONE GIUSEPPE
21/12/1970
SM45
629 
FONTO` ANTONIO
05/01/1979
SM35
630 
D`ELIA VINCENZO
11/04/1963
SM50
631 
QUARANTA FRANCESCO
07/06/1989
SM
632 
RENNA SALVATORE
21/02/1957
SM60
633 
DE CAROLIS ANDREA
23/02/1977
SM40
634 
CIANCI CARMINE
25/03/1975
SM40
635 
AMATO COSIMO
03/07/1978
SM35
Tot. 9   
 TA464 - TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA
636 
TADDEI GIANFRANCO
25/01/1979
SM35
Tot. 1   
 Z001 - RUNCARD
637 
SCARAFILE FRANCESCO
05/11/1975
SM40
638 
VADRUCCI GIULIAN
07/12/1982
SM35
639 
GIURI GAETANO
07/08/1975
SM40
640 
ELIA LEONARDO
10/09/1965
SM50
641 
SPECCHIA GIUSEPPE
26/04/1979
SM35
642 
CANNALIRE DANIELE
01/04/1974
SM40
643 
MUSCOGIURI DIEGO
24/12/1970
SM45
644 
BELLIMBENI GIUSEPPE
25/08/1965
SM50
645 
ROMANO MASSIMO
15/09/1964
SM50
646 
SPECCHIA ANTONIO
23/02/1971
SM45
Tot. 10   

Totale iscritti 646
Tot. isc. con chip personale 188
Num. società 80
JUN M 1
SF 8
SF35 14
SF40 11
SF45 25
SF50 10
SF55 5
SF60 4
SM 53
SM35 73
SM40 111
SM45 119
SM50 100
SM55 59
SM60 34
SM65 12
SM70 5
SM75 2