Num Cognome Nome Data N. Categoria
 AN043 - PRIMA SOCIETA` SPORTIVA DILETT
MASSETANI LUIGINO
18/02/1958
SM55
Tot. 1   
 AV573 - ASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
GALLO ALDO
12/04/1958
SM55
Tot. 1   
 BA011 - A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
POLIGNANO GIUSEPPE
15/12/1968
SM45
LENTI CAMILLA
16/01/1971
SF45
Tot. 2   
 BA029 - A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
QUARANTA LUIGI
30/12/1968
SM45
Tot. 1   
 BA049 - G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
PASSARO ANTONIO
14/04/1980
SM35
Tot. 1   
 BA052 - BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
LOCONSOLE COSTANZO
05/12/1957
SM60
Tot. 1   
 BA058 - ATLETICA MONOPOLI
PIRRELLI ANTONIO
12/09/1960
SM55
Tot. 1   
 BA502 - A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
PAPANICE DOMENICO
05/08/1968
SM45
10 
GENTILE VITO
09/03/1966
SM50
11 
LIPPOLIS DONATO
26/11/1961
SM55
Tot. 3   
 BA507 - A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
12 
CAMPANALE SERGIO DOMENICO
12/11/1970
SM45
13 
D`AMORE MICHELE
30/04/1975
SM40
14 
CONVERSANO RICCARDO
27/10/1974
SM40
15 
DI TACCHIO ROSA
30/04/1976
SF40
16 
FARINA PAOLO
11/08/1967
SM50
17 
FORTUNATO RICCARDO
27/03/1976
SM40
Tot. 6   
 BA517 - ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA
18 
BRUNO SIMONE
17/12/1977
SM40
Tot. 1   
 BA526 - PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.
19 
GENCO GIANBATTISTA
30/06/1959
SM55
Tot. 1   
 BA529 - A.S. TRANI MARATHON
20 
LANDRISCINA TERESA
14/02/1969
SF45
21 
PAGANO EMILIO
12/04/1971
SM45
22 
DI PALMA RICCARDO STEFANO
29/11/1976
SM40
Tot. 3   
 BA535 - A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
23 
PETRUZZELLI CRISTINA
17/08/1962
SF55
Tot. 1   
 BA543 - MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO
24 
MATONE ANNA MARIA
10/11/1979
SF35
Tot. 1   
 BA546 - POD. VALLE D`ITRIA LOCOROTONDO
25 
FERRARA ALBERTO
22/10/1964
SM50
Tot. 1   
 BA550 - AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
26 
CAPRIO SAVERIO
20/05/1966
SM50
Tot. 1   
 BA553 - ATLETICA ADELFIA
27 
CAPEZZERA GIROLAMO
13/12/1974
SM40
Tot. 1   
 BA555 - AVIS PODISTICA MOLA
28 
TRICASE ANTONIO
14/07/1958
SM55
29 
BRUNETTI VITANTONIO
10/10/1952
SM65
30 
IACOVIELLO NICOLA
11/07/1956
SM60
Tot. 3   
 BA582 - A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING
31 
D`AVANZO NICOLANGELO
19/03/1971
SM45
32 
DI PIERRO FRANCESCO
26/07/1979
SM35
Tot. 2   
 BA592 - BARLETTA SPORTIVA
33 
DI GIULIO COSIMO
28/07/1952
SM65
34 
DE NICOLO NICOLA
29/06/1971
SM45
35 
RICUCCI ANTONIO
04/07/1969
SM45
36 
FALEO MASSIMO
22/07/1966
SM50
37 
LEOPARDI BARRA ANTONIO
29/07/1965
SM50
38 
RIZZITELLI MICHELE
18/06/1946
SM70
39 
GARGANO ANGELA
10/09/1961
SF55
40 
CALABRESE MICHELE
12/08/1973
SM40
41 
BASILIO MARIA CARMELA
16/07/1973
SF40
42 
PATRUNO NUNZIA
02/04/1962
SF55
Tot. 10   
 BA596 - A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS
43 
CHIEPPA TERESA
13/06/1969
SF45
Tot. 1   
 BA700 - A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
44 
NETTI VINCENZO
22/07/1966
SM50
Tot. 1   
 BA703 - HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
45 
PERRUCCI NICOLA GIOVANNI
08/12/1963
SM50
46 
MORAMARCO MARIA GIROLAMA
03/05/1966
SF50
Tot. 2   
 BA708 - CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI
47 
LIONETTI COSIMO
10/12/1973
SM40
48 
FUCILLI GIUSEPPE
21/08/1975
SM40
Tot. 2   
 BA713 - GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
49 
NICASTRI FRANCESCO
28/01/1969
SM45
50 
PERNIOLA GIOVANNI
01/04/1970
SM45
51 
GIRARDI NICOLA
29/11/1978
SM35
Tot. 3   
 BA714 - ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
52 
GIROLAMO MARTINO
26/02/1977
SM40
Tot. 1   
 BA728 - ASD SEI SPORT
53 
MARASCIULO PIETRO
08/02/1986
SM
54 
LORUSSO FILIPPO
30/11/1977
SM40
Tot. 2   
 BA732 - ACQUAMARINA PALESE
55 
MUROLO DAMIANO
01/07/1979
SM35
56 
SASSO MICHELE
08/06/1970
SM45
Tot. 2   
 BA739 - ASD SMART FIT GRAVINA
57 
MASTROGIACOMO FRANCESCO
23/05/1974
SM40
Tot. 1   
 BG726 - ROMANO RUNNING
58 
ASPERTI ANDREA
11/01/1970
SM45
59 
ASPERTI DIEGO
11/11/1963
SM50
60 
CERUTI ANGELINO
25/06/1971
SM45
61 
FORLANI ROBERTA
21/02/1980
SF35
Tot. 4   
 BO527 - ASD TEAM SPARTANS
62 
MUSCI PASQUALE
28/07/1967
SM50
Tot. 1   
 BR109 - TOP RUNNING BRINDISI
63 
TATARANNI BRUNO
11/01/1957
SM60
Tot. 1   
 BR113 - ATLETICA CASALINI
64 
SALEMI SANTO
26/10/1955
SM60
Tot. 1   
 BR135 - ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
65 
VALENTE FRANCESCO
22/03/1966
SM50
Tot. 1   
 BR139 - GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
66 
LECCESE GIUSEPPE
19/03/1979
SM35
67 
LECCESE LORENZO
05/07/1953
SM60
68 
DE PASQUALE MARCELLO
02/03/1968
SM45
Tot. 3   
 BR141 - POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
69 
MILETI VITO
28/05/1963
SM50
70 
ROTONDO FRANCESCO
26/01/1971
SM45
71 
ROTONDO NICOLA
28/05/1973
SM40
Tot. 3   
 BR143 - ASD ATLETICA CAROVIGNO
72 
EPIFANI ORONZO
15/07/1972
SM45
Tot. 1   
 BR144 - ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
73 
ANGELINI PASQUALE
22/09/1969
SM45
74 
POLITI MARCO
16/02/1963
SM50
75 
ANGELINI ARCANGELO
24/12/1969
SM45
76 
LIUZZI MARCO
23/05/1972
SM45
Tot. 4   
 BR145 - A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
77 
GUARINI GIOVANNI
12/07/1969
SM45
78 
CONVERTINI FRANCESCO
13/10/1972
SM45
79 
ZOCCO GIANFRANCO
21/04/1957
SM60
Tot. 3   
 BR153 - APULIATHLETICA
80 
STANO POMPEO
06/01/1959
SM55
Tot. 1   
 BR154 - ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA
81 
ARGENTIERO STEFANO
09/05/1978
SM35
Tot. 1   
 BR160 - ASD PODISMO SPV MAY DOMO
82 
SABATO EUGENIO
09/12/1959
SM55
83 
VERGINE COSIMO
17/09/1975
SM40
84 
SARACENO SEBASTIANO
19/01/1969
SM45
85 
LOCOROTONDO GIAMPAOLO
12/02/1966
SM50
86 
PEZZUTO RUGGIERO
29/12/1974
SM40
87 
MIGLIETTA TEOBALDO
19/02/1970
SM45
88 
DE PERTO SALVATORE
05/11/1968
SM45
89 
LUCERI PAOLO
09/07/1965
SM50
90 
TAFURO COSIMO
01/03/1972
SM45
91 
PRATO PASQUALE
11/11/1974
SM40
Tot. 10   
 CE622 - A.S.D. ATL. CAPUA
92 
RAIMONDO SALVATORE
03/07/1958
SM55
Tot. 1   
 CH070 - ASD 'F.A.R.T. SPORT'
93 
DI GREGORIO CLAUDIO UMBERTO
30/10/1970
SM45
Tot. 1   
 CN002 - A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA
94 
SERVOLO MAURO
09/10/1974
SM40
95 
MORETTI SERGIO ERMINIO
29/04/1977
SM40
Tot. 2   
 CN014 - A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS
96 
DOLCE FRANCESCO
23/08/1971
SM45
Tot. 1   
 CS361 - COSENZA K42
97 
COSMA ANTONIO MARIA IGOR
20/05/1986
SM
Tot. 1   
 CS386 - ASD CORRICASTROVILLARI
98 
FRASCINO PASQUALINO
04/09/1948
SM65
99 
VALENTE ROBERTA
26/11/1986
SF
100 
NAPOLETANO GENNARO
09/05/1969
SM45
101 
ANTONUCCI PAOLO
17/05/1967
SM50
Tot. 4   
 CS402 - SLOW RUNNING
102 
FONTANA DOMENICO
16/03/1970
SM45
Tot. 1   
 CSI247 - NUOVA VIRTUS CESENA
103 
PERRONE EMANUELE
26/03/1980
SM35
Tot. 1   
 CZ263 - ATL.LEGG.CRISAL SOVERATO
104 
SANTOPOLO FRANCESCO
15/11/1978
SM35
105 
SANTOPAOLO GIULIO
13/04/1977
SM40
Tot. 2   
 FG281 - A.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO
106 
D`AMATO MAURIZIO
20/05/1963
SM50
Tot. 1   
 FG294 - ASD FOGGIA RUNNING
107 
MATTEUCCI GIUSEPPE
05/10/1976
SM40
Tot. 1   
 FG299 - ASD DAUNIA RUNNING
108 
PASQUALE GUERINO
15/01/1960
SM55
109 
MARTINO DOMENICO
13/06/1967
SM50
Tot. 2   
 FI021 - ATL. CASTELLO
110 
ALBERTINI ELISABETTA
13/09/1973
SF40
Tot. 1   
 FM020 - A.POD. VALTENNA
111 
SGARIGLIA MARINO
24/03/1940
SM75
112 
TORRESI MASSIMO
10/03/1951
SM65
Tot. 2   
 FR238 - PODISTICA DEI FIORI
113 
SCHIRINZI GIORGIO
08/02/1973
SM40
114 
PALAZZO ROBERTO
25/05/1970
SM45
Tot. 2   
 GE456 - ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA
115 
SPEDICATO NICO CHRISTIAN
25/11/1971
SM45
Tot. 1   
 H051621 - 3T VALTARO ASD
116 
ABELLI FRANCESCA
27/04/1976
SF40
117 
COPPI MARCO
18/09/1982
SM35
118 
CONCARI NICOLA
09/02/1980
SM35
119 
CECI GIAN MARIA
05/12/1987
SM
Tot. 4   
 LE302 - S.S.GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO
120 
LATTANTE ANTONIO
28/05/1956
SM60
121 
DE PASCALIS FRANCESCO
07/02/1981
SM35
122 
BUSCICCHIO GABRIELE
19/04/1976
SM40
Tot. 3   
 LE303 - CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
123 
DE MATTEIS OSVALDO ANTONIO
18/03/1956
SM60
124 
PALUMBO GIUSEPPE
14/12/1971
SM45
125 
PALAM? PATRIZIO
08/10/1971
SM45
126 
MARRA VALERIO
22/09/1953
SM60
127 
NAPOLI CRISTIAN
26/03/1979
SM35
128 
SIMONE FRANCESCO
16/09/1978
SM35
129 
MARGIOTTA MAURIZIO
02/12/1963
SM50
130 
MARRA BIAGINO
09/04/1971
SM45
131 
DE MATTEIS PIERO
19/07/1965
SM50
132 
URSO RICCARDO
07/04/1966
SM50
133 
MARIANO IVANOE
11/10/1970
SM45
134 
CONTALDO RAFFAELE
04/02/1960
SM55
135 
MELE FRANCESCA
06/11/1980
SF35
136 
STEFANELLI FRANCO
20/04/1957
SM60
137 
DE PASCALIS PIERO
07/01/1968
SM45
138 
STEFANIZZI ANTONELLO
03/02/1961
SM55
139 
DE MATTEIS FABIO
26/01/1965
SM50
140 
NUZZO LUIGI
02/12/1973
SM40
Tot. 18   
 LE304 - SARACENATLETICA
141 
PASANISI GIORGIO FRANCESCO
18/04/1960
SM55
142 
DISO GRAZIANO
24/12/1970
SM45
143 
SPONZIELLO LORENZO LUIGI
09/08/1967
SM50
144 
GRECO PAMELA
10/09/1972
SF45
145 
GRECO GIOVANNI
23/08/1968
SM45
146 
HAJNAL DANIELA FRANCESCA
04/10/1975
SF40
Tot. 6   
 LE305 - AMATORI LECCE
147 
CANUTI ANTONIO
24/08/1956
SM60
148 
CAPONE DANIELE
19/08/1955
SM60
149 
VITTI SAVERIO
29/03/1963
SM50
150 
MARITATI GIACOMO
22/09/1960
SM55
151 
CAPONE VITO GIUSEPPE
30/04/1956
SM60
152 
GRECO VINCENZO
08/10/1954
SM60
153 
CARIGNANI VITO
06/06/1943
SM70
Tot. 7   
 LE307 - S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI
154 
FORCIGNANO` MASSIMO
08/07/1973
SM40
155 
VETRUGNO ANDREAS
09/12/1979
SM35
156 
TOSCANO ROBERTO
19/08/1966
SM50
157 
LONGO FILIPPO
04/03/1976
SM40
158 
METRANGOLO STEFANO
26/12/1968
SM45
159 
RIZZO SIMONE
11/04/1991
SM
160 
DE LUCA MAURIZIO
26/09/1969
SM45
161 
BATTAGLINI ALESSANDRO
05/01/1967
SM50
Tot. 8   
 LE315 - ATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE
162 
GIANNONE FABRIZIO
11/01/1982
SM35
163 
ZONGOLO PAOLO
12/07/1972
SM45
164 
VENECE ROCCO
26/07/1967
SM50
165 
ALBANESE EMANUELE
01/10/1980
SM35
166 
D`AVERSA DAMIANO
04/10/1958
SM55
167 
ESPOSITO GIORGIO
19/05/1970
SM45
Tot. 6   
 LE322 - A.S. MARATHON CLUB LECCE
168 
LICCI ANTONIO
07/07/1964
SM50
169 
NICOLI` FERNANDO
23/06/1960
SM55
Tot. 2   
 LE346 - GR. POD. A 13 ALBA TAURISANO
170 
COPPULA PANTALEO SILVIO
25/11/1967
SM50
171 
POTENZA FRANCESCO
09/08/1966
SM50
172 
ROMANO GIOVANNI
05/01/1970
SM45
173 
DE GIORGI LAURA
26/03/1969
SF45
174 
CAROPPO ANDREA
17/07/1968
SM45
175 
DAMIANO ROCCHINO
08/06/1971
SM45
Tot. 6   
 LE349 - ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
176 
FRANCO FRANCESCO
22/03/1979
SM35
177 
MORRONE ANTONIO
09/06/1964
SM50
178 
CAMPA RICCARDO
17/05/1977
SM40
Tot. 3   
 LE383 - ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA
179 
DE MASI BIAGIO
03/11/1969
SM45
180 
Brigante Riccardo
12/04/1987
SM
Tot. 2   
 LE389 - AS RUNNING CLUB
181 
ZILLI GIUSEPPE
10/01/1962
SM55
Tot. 1   
 LE391 - PODISTICA TREPUZZI
182 
TAFURO LUIGI
15/04/1959
SM55
183 
LABRIOLA SALVATORE
10/03/1950
SM65
Tot. 2   
 LE397 - ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE
184 
CIOFFI SILVIA
24/08/1969
SF45
Tot. 1   
 LE399 - A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS
185 
PREVITERO MIRKO
03/08/1973
SM40
186 
MARGARITO FRANCO
14/06/1962
SM55
187 
BAGNO ENZO
12/02/1972
SM45
188 
D`ARGENTO LUCA
16/12/1970
SM45
Tot. 4   
 LE600 - G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
189 
PASCA DANIELE
29/07/1975
SM40
190 
MITA ANDREA
20/10/1982
SM35
191 
COSTANTINI MASSIMO GIOVANNI
25/04/1966
SM50
192 
CAVALLO LUCIA
08/02/1967
SF50
193 
CRUDO ALBERTO DONATO
07/08/1993
SM
194 
MERAGLIA ALESSANDRO
29/11/1979
SM35
Tot. 6   
 LE601 - A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
195 
PELLEGRINO MARCELLO
30/09/1966
SM50
196 
CUCURACHI ANGELO
27/03/1969
SM45
197 
PETRACHI VINCENZO
02/04/1965
SM50
198 
TARANTINO ANTONIETTA
19/01/1973
SF40
199 
FALSANITO MASSIMILIANO ORONZO
31/03/1967
SM50
200 
CENTONZE MAURIZIO
21/04/1963
SM50
201 
BUONFRATE MAURIZIO
29/05/1960
SM55
202 
SPORTELLA ORONZO
25/11/1972
SM45
203 
BENVENGA ANDREA
11/06/1984
SM
204 
MANTA ALESSANDRO
03/07/1984
SM
205 
ROSATO SIMONE
22/01/1969
SM45
206 
RIZZATO COSIMO
21/05/1965
SM50
207 
MARROCCO GIOVANNI
03/01/1984
SM
208 
PERRONE NUNZIO
01/07/1987
SM
209 
MANCARELLA GIANNI
29/08/1977
SM40
210 
ATTANASIO GIORGIO
17/08/1966
SM50
211 
MELLO VINCENZO
08/09/1951
SM65
212 
MANCARELLA LUCIANO
13/12/1973
SM40
213 
PAGLIARA GIANLUCA
18/10/1973
SM40
214 
CORONEO ROBERTO
27/03/1973
SM40
215 
COSIMI AMEDEO
09/08/1973
SM40
216 
GRECO GIOVANNI PASQUALE
14/04/1963
SM50
217 
CENTONZE LUIGI
20/06/1970
SM45
218 
TAURINO ANTONELLO
20/05/1964
SM50
219 
GIANCANE GIUSEPPE
30/09/1967
SM50
220 
CANDINI RENATO
31/10/1961
SM55
221 
BUONFRATE MATTEO
26/05/1980
SM35
Tot. 27   
 LE602 - A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE
222 
ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE
20/08/1964
SM50
223 
DE GIORGI SALVATORE
13/12/1958
SM55
224 
PANICO SERGIO
01/10/1969
SM45
225 
DE GIORGI MAURIZIO
19/07/1983
SM
Tot. 4   
 LE604 - ATLETICA SURBO
226 
MONTICELLI CUGGIO` SALVATORE
14/09/1968
SM45
227 
ZACHEO FABRIZIO
27/07/1966
SM50
228 
SCALINCI LUIGI
08/07/1965
SM50
229 
CONTE ANDREA
11/07/1979
SM35
230 
GUARASCIO SALVATORE
06/04/1959
SM55
231 
MANCA ANTONIO
31/05/1967
SM50
Tot. 6   
 LE605 - ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
232 
GRECO MASSIMILIANO
05/06/1975
SM40
233 
MICCOLI DAVIDE
15/06/1970
SM45
234 
ROMANO ARSENIO
19/07/1974
SM40
235 
CANTELE UMBERTO
01/02/1972
SM45
236 
EPIFANI MICHELE
19/04/1974
SM40
237 
CICCARESE MAURO
28/02/1977
SM40
Tot. 6   
 LE610 - PODISTICA COPERTINO
238 
DE PAOLIS MARIO
20/01/1959
SM55
239 
PAGLIALUNGA SILVANO
02/12/1970
SM45
240 
COLOMBA ALESSANDRO
11/06/1973
SM40
241 
GATTO GIORGIO
02/11/1960
SM55
242 
CICCARESE DANILO
07/08/1968
SM45
Tot. 5   
 LE614 - ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO
243 
SECLI` STEFANO
27/11/1973
SM40
244 
MICCOLI ANTONIO
11/09/1956
SM60
Tot. 2   
 LE615 - A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM
245 
MARIANO GIUSEPPE
18/02/1970
SM45
246 
RIZZO SANTO
25/11/1972
SM45
247 
PANICO GIUSEPPE
18/10/1964
SM50
248 
SERRA DARIO
26/06/1973
SM40
249 
SERAFINI ANTONIO
03/06/1966
SM50
250 
UGOLINI LUIGINO
09/12/1968
SM45
251 
BECCARISI GIUSEPPE
28/11/1962
SM55
252 
COCOLA ANNA
17/05/1970
SF45
253 
PETRARCA VINCENZO
19/12/1970
SM45
254 
MAZZEO ANTONIO FIORENZO
26/04/1979
SM35
Tot. 10   
 LE617 - POLISPORTIVA BPP
255 
CORLETO ANDREA
07/07/1965
SM50
Tot. 1   
 LE619 - A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI
256 
MAGURANO DOMENICO LUIGI
16/04/1972
SM45
257 
DE GIAMPAULIS ANTONIO
13/06/1948
SM65
Tot. 2   
 LE620 - TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
258 
GRION MILENA
05/04/1967
SF50
259 
LOMBARDO ANGELO LUCA
16/06/1981
SM35
260 
DE PAOLI GIUSEPPE
17/09/1988
SM
261 
QUARTA GIANLUCA
02/06/1970
SM45
262 
MANSI MONTENEGRO ROBERTO
25/07/1962
SM55
263 
MARGIOTTA ANTONIO
10/01/1966
SM50
264 
RUSSO LUCA FERNANDO
04/05/1979
SM35
265 
CALCAGNILE MARIA ELENA
19/01/1977
SF40
266 
LOMBARDI MAURO
13/03/1963
SM50
267 
DONATEO VIVIANA
07/07/1975
SF40
268 
DE FILIPPI RENZO
10/08/1959
SM55
269 
PICCIRILLO GIUSEPPE
22/07/1972
SM45
270 
D`AMICO ANGELO
06/10/1971
SM45
271 
SCORZA STEFANO
06/07/1965
SM50
272 
DELLE ROSE STEFANO
23/07/1969
SM45
273 
PARLANGELI RAFFAELE
27/08/1968
SM45
274 
MARGIOTTA MARIA GRAZIA
14/06/1972
SF45
275 
DE FILIPPI EMILIANO
28/05/1973
SM40
276 
LEGGIO DANIELE
30/08/1989
SM
277 
NOTARO PIERLUIGI
19/02/1978
SM35
278 
NEGRO ALESSANDRO
07/09/1964
SM50
279 
MORTELLA PIERPAOLO
29/06/1982
SM35
280 
MOLENDINI GIANLUCA
02/11/1967
SM50
281 
OCCHIBIANCO STEFANIA
16/02/1979
SF35
282 
MUSARDO CLAUDIO
22/01/1972
SM45
283 
MONTINARO MASSIMO
14/05/1958
SM55
284 
DE FILIPPI FRANCESCO
16/08/1983
SM
285 
CAVALERA EMILIO
06/08/1952
SM65
Tot. 28   
 LE621 - A.S.D. 'P.U.C. SALENTO'
286 
SPIRI ANTONIO CARMINE
16/07/1980
SM35
287 
GRECO LIBERATO
31/07/1955
SM60
288 
D`ALESSANDRO VITTORIO
30/05/1975
SM40
Tot. 3   
 LE623 - SPORT RUNNING PORTOSELVAGGIO
289 
MARINACI MASSIMILIANO
23/05/1972
SM45
290 
DE PACE ANTONIO
23/12/1967
SM50
291 
TRIFOGLIO ANTONIO
20/04/1964
SM50
292 
GIURI MINO
28/05/1968
SM45
293 
GRECO SIMONE
31/08/1980
SM35
Tot. 5   
 LE625 - AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE' GRECI
294 
MACRI` DANIELE
20/09/1983
SM
Tot. 1   
 LE629 - OTRANTO 800
295 
TERLIZZI FRANCESCO
27/09/1979
SM35
296 
D`ANTICO SILVIA
09/03/1984
SF
297 
NUZZO GIORGIO
26/05/1961
SM55
298 
DE GIUSEPPE FAUSTO
12/11/1963
SM50
299 
PREVITERO FRANCESCO
12/03/1955
SM60
300 
CIANCI EMANUELE
27/12/1982
SM35
301 
RIZZELLO RAFFAELE
16/01/1957
SM60
302 
PEZZULLA SALVATORE
10/02/1954
SM60
303 
MERICO VINCENZO
16/06/1965
SM50
304 
DE LUCA MADDALENA
17/09/1970
SF45
Tot. 10   
 LE631 - PODISTICA MAGLIESE
305 
TUNNO MILENA
26/11/1975
SF40
306 
CORSINI DARIO
14/08/1958
SM55
307 
GUERRIERI ANGELO
19/11/1971
SM45
308 
RUSSO ALFREDO
03/11/1973
SM40
309 
BERGONZONI MASSIMILIANO
02/08/1968
SM45
Tot. 5   
 LE632 - SALENTO IS RUNNING
310 
CARROZZO DARIO
30/08/1974
SM40
311 
SPEDICATO SALVATORE
17/05/1984
SM
312 
CARRACCHIA GIAMPIERO
21/11/1955
SM60
313 
RIZZO FERNANDO
21/11/1964
SM50
314 
DE PASCALIS TONIO
12/08/1975
SM40
315 
CARROZZO OMAR
04/03/1976
SM40
Tot. 6   
 LE633 - SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE
316 
VERGORI ANTONIO
09/04/1970
SM45
Tot. 1   
 LE634 - ASD ATLETICA GALATEA
317 
MARGIOTTA CASALUCI DAVIDE
06/06/1971
SM45
Tot. 1   
 LE636 - GPDM LECCE
318 
MORRONE ANDREA
18/07/1972
SM45
319 
MIGLIETTA ANTONIO
15/08/1968
SM45
320 
CORLETO GIUSEPPE
26/11/1971
SM45
321 
RUBERTI ALESSANDRO
23/05/1967
SM50
322 
ARSENI DIEGO ANTONIO
13/06/1984
SM
323 
MONTI ANGELO
26/09/1965
SM50
324 
MAIZZA AMEDEO
01/02/1967
SM50
325 
BIONDI ANDREAS
19/05/1970
SM45
326 
QUARTA RAFFAELE
07/09/1969
SM45
327 
D`AMBROSIO IGOR
14/12/1977
SM40
328 
DE SANTIS NICOLA
01/07/1967
SM50
329 
PARENTERA DAVIDE
05/10/1977
SM40
330 
CIOFFI DOMENICO ENNIO
23/07/1960
SM55
331 
DE MORI CLAUDIO
29/05/1959
SM55
332 
GRIMA PIERFRANCESCO
27/11/1969
SM45
333 
PULITO PIETRO
11/03/1959
SM55
334 
FIORENTINO PAOLO
01/02/1963
SM50
335 
PEDACI ANGELO
08/01/1972
SM45
336 
STANGA ROBERTO
23/05/1947
SM70
337 
COLELLA GIULIANO
06/01/1967
SM50
338 
QUARTA ANTONIO
27/09/1978
SM35
339 
PREITE PIERO
23/05/1960
SM55
340 
CAMASSA ALESSANDRA
24/04/1955
SF60
341 
SPECCHIA ROSARIANNA
13/06/1968
SF45
342 
TIMO FEDERICA
01/06/1974
SF40
Tot. 25   
 LE637 - ASD N.E.S.T.
343 
GNONI PASQUALE
24/09/1976
SM40
344 
STINCONE PIERINO
18/12/1971
SM45
345 
GRECO PASQUALE
23/01/1977
SM40
Tot. 3   
 LE638 - A.S.D. PODISTICA SALICESE
346 
FAGGIANO SALVATORE
04/04/1974
SM40
347 
CORIGLIANO ANTONIO
21/03/1976
SM40
Tot. 2   
 LE641 - ASD TREPUZZI RUNNING
348 
DE VENTURA GIUSEPPE ANDREA
16/10/1970
SM45
349 
RAGIONE ANDREA
14/11/1984
SM
350 
PETRACHI RAFFAELE
14/06/1964
SM50
351 
DE NIGRIS GIUSEPPE
21/09/1964
SM50
352 
PERRONE GIUSEPPE
16/03/1966
SM50
Tot. 5   
 LE642 - NUOVA ATLETICA COPERTINO
353 
RAGANATO ROBERTO
26/06/1984
SM
354 
BONUSO EMANUELE
18/11/1980
SM35
355 
GIANNONE STEFANO
05/10/1983
SM
356 
MARULLI FLAVIO
01/08/1956
SM60
Tot. 4   
 LE643 - ASD LA MANDRA CALIMERA
357 
TOMMASI ANTONIO
29/12/1974
SM40
358 
MURRONE DAVIDE
28/01/1979
SM35
359 
BERGAMO CRYSTIAN
07/08/1977
SM40
Tot. 3   
 LE644 - ASD ATLETICA LEVERANO
360 
LIONETTI ANTONIO
21/04/1980
SM35
Tot. 1   
 LE645 - A.S.D. Galatletica Dream Team
361 
MENGOLI ROSARIO
05/05/1969
SM45
Tot. 1   
 LE646 - ASD CURSORES
362 
BALDASSARRE GIOVANNI
24/06/1975
SM40
363 
BAFUNNO RICCARDO
08/06/1966
SM50
364 
DONNO GIUSEPPE
10/10/1969
SM45
Tot. 3   
 LE647 - ASD CAVALLI DI RAZZA
365 
PEZZUTO ANTONIO
11/06/1966
SM50
366 
MANNI WALTER
23/02/1976
SM40
367 
LEONE GIOVANNI
26/05/1975
SM40
368 
MARTI SIMONA
17/10/1976
SF40
369 
URSO ALFREDO
22/07/1982
SM35
370 
CASSANO GIOVANNI
27/04/1972
SM45
371 
GIANFREDA ROBERTO
11/06/1979
SM35
372 
SURANO MASSIMO
30/08/1969
SM45
373 
RIZZELLO GIUSEPPE
05/05/1970
SM45
374 
LAZZARI VITTORIO
15/10/1968
SM45
Tot. 10   
 MC007 - ATL. RECANATI
375 
MIRAGLIA LUIGI
10/11/1968
SM45
Tot. 1   
 MC011 - ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M.
376 
BRUZZI CHIARA
11/10/1982
SF35
Tot. 1   
 MI080 - ATL. RICCARDI MILANO
377 
DI LORITO ANNA
16/04/1966
SF50
Tot. 1   
 MI776 - GP CORNO GIOVINE
378 
DELLA MONICA VINCENZO
06/04/1954
SM60
Tot. 1   
 MI814 - SSD RCS ACTIVE TEAM
379 
BORSANI ROBERTO
05/03/1973
SM40
Tot. 1   
 MT536 - TEAM SPORT MATERA
380 
ANDRISANI EMANUELE
23/11/1968
SM45
Tot. 1   
 MT544 - A.S. POD. AMATORI POLICORO
381 
MURO RICCARDO
12/02/1980
SM35
Tot. 1   
 MT564 - A.S.D. LUCANI FREE RUNNERS
382 
GUGLIELMO BRIGIDA
30/10/1958
SF55
383 
MONTESANO ANTONIO
28/09/1971
SM45
384 
MACCHIA FRANCESCO
24/04/1962
SM55
385 
SABATO PAOLO
02/07/1954
SM60
Tot. 4   
 NA050 - A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
386 
ALLOCCA ERASMO
10/08/1973
SM40
387 
MINERVINO RAFFAELE
14/07/1971
SM45
388 
ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE
07/01/1963
SM50
389 
PIAZZOLA ALESSANDRO
11/11/1970
SM45
Tot. 4   
 NA853 - ATLETICA CSI CAMPANIA
390 
MATARAZZO FORTUNATO
01/08/1961
SM55
Tot. 1   
 NA974 - ASD FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
391 
FIORE CIRO
12/08/1968
SM45
Tot. 1   
 PR467 - POLISPORTIVA TORRILE
392 
GRAVANTE CLAUDIO
08/07/1966
SM50
Tot. 1   
 PU010 - ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO
393 
GARRISI GIANNI
14/03/1980
SM35
Tot. 1   
 PZ053 - PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA
394 
ADRIATICO GIUSEPPE
27/04/1944
SM70
395 
VITACCA MICHELE
12/05/1954
SM60
396 
ROMANIELLO DOMENICO
03/11/1950
SM65
397 
AMATO PAOLA
02/09/1974
SF40
Tot. 4   
 PZ112 - ATLETICA PALAZZO
398 
SAPIO PIETRO
20/07/1970
SM45
Tot. 1   
 PZ113 - ATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO
399 
MITIDIERI GIUSEPPE
02/12/1964
SM50
400 
FIGUNDIO ANTONIO
29/01/1967
SM50
Tot. 2   
 PZ528 - ATLETICA AMATORI LAURIA
401 
MARTORANO RAFFAELE
05/09/1971
SM45
Tot. 1   
 RE128 - ATL. REGGIO ASD
402 
MURCIANO ROBERTO
08/07/1987
SM
Tot. 1   
 RM032 - A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS
403 
LAZZARI ANTONIO
07/06/1965
SM50
Tot. 1   
 RM041 - G.S. BANCARI ROMANI
404 
QUARTO MICHELE
31/07/1953
SM60
Tot. 1   
 RM165 - U.S. ROMA 83
405 
SALVATORI PAOLA
12/06/1972
SF45
Tot. 1   
 RM176 - RUNNING CLUB MARATONA DI ROMA
406 
RINALDI TIZIANA
14/01/1972
SF45
Tot. 1   
 RM267 - CALCATERRA SPORT ASD
407 
CALCATERRA GIORGIO
11/02/1972
SM45
Tot. 1   
 SA127 - CSU IDEATLETICA AURORA M
408 
MARRA GERARDO
26/06/1969
SM45
Tot. 1   
 TA402 - A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
409 
CALO` GIOVANNI
04/02/1973
SM40
Tot. 1   
 TA408 - A.S POD.TARAS
410 
CASSANO GIUSEPPE
22/05/1959
SM55
411 
IPPOLITO PIETRO
15/02/1969
SM45
Tot. 2   
 TA423 - CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
412 
SEMERARO FRANCESCO
14/09/1959
SM55
Tot. 1   
 TA425 - ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
413 
MARANO` PIETRO
14/01/1960
SM55
Tot. 1   
 TA432 - S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
414 
BRUNO FRANCO
23/10/1950
SM65
415 
CARPIGNANO ANGELO
04/10/1970
SM45
Tot. 2   
 TA438 - CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
416 
ADANTI ANDREA
24/04/1964
SM50
Tot. 1   
 TA440 - ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
417 
GIAMMANCO MICHELE
29/10/1948
SM65
Tot. 1   
 TA441 - G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
418 
GRASSI ANGELO
24/02/1978
SM35
419 
FANIGLIULO VITO
03/03/1972
SM45
420 
RULLO ANTONIO
30/09/1976
SM40
421 
SEMERARO FRANCESCO
13/01/1953
SM60
Tot. 4   
 TA442 - RUNNERS GINOSA
422 
MELE GIUSEPPE
19/04/1958
SM55
423 
GIGANTE DOMENICO
20/07/1954
SM60
Tot. 2   
 TA446 - A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
424 
PALMISANO MARINO
11/04/1956
SM60
Tot. 1   
 TA450 - LA PALESTRA ASD-SEZ. MARATHON
425 
FERRANTE GIANFRANCO
08/08/1974
SM40
426 
MASTROVITO FRANCESCO
20/03/1976
SM40
Tot. 2   
 TA453 - ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO
427 
DIGIOVANNI ANGELO MICHELE
13/10/1965
SM50
428 
D`ELIA VINCENZO
11/04/1963
SM50
429 
GRIMALDI PIETRO
29/06/1963
SM50
430 
QUARANTA ANTONIO
06/06/1988
SM
431 
PIZZI LEONARDO
22/09/1970
SM45
Tot. 5   
 TA456 - TARANTO SPORTIVA
432 
PERITORE CARMELO
15/05/1968
SM45
Tot. 1   
 TA461 - A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
433 
CHILOIRO ANGELO
25/05/1974
SM40
Tot. 1   
 TA462 - ASD TRIATHLON TARANTO
434 
MAFFEI LORENZO
07/02/1970
SM45
Tot. 1   
 TA463 - ASD OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE
435 
MOSCA IVAN
19/06/1982
SM35
436 
CARAMIA COSIMA
29/12/1978
SF35
Tot. 2   
 TA466 - MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING
437 
COLUCCI GIOVANNI
12/08/1980
SM35
438 
IACOVELLI ROCCO
19/06/1966
SM50
439 
BASILE FRANCESCO
21/06/1957
SM60
440 
ANCONA MARIA ROSARIA
10/04/1969
SF45
441 
CARBOTTI COLUCCI ROSA
01/03/1972
SF45
442 
PRICCI GIUSEPPE GIACOMO
12/08/1968
SM45
443 
CERVELLERA FRANCESCO
22/04/1964
SM50
Tot. 7   
 TN136 - U.S. PRIMIERO - SAN MARTINO
444 
ESPOSITO RENZO
24/06/1972
SM45
Tot. 1   
 TO015 - ATLETICA CANAVESANA
445 
BRANDONISIO ANTONIO
30/10/1966
SM50
Tot. 1   
 TV385 - GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS
446 
MARCON FABIO
06/09/1973
SM40
447 
DE LORENZO FABIOLA
18/01/1974
SF40
Tot. 2   
 TV401 - PERCORRERE IL SILE
448 
LONGINI COSIMO
14/06/1978
SM35
Tot. 1   
 VA608 - RUNNER VARESE
449 
ZARO PATRIZIO
04/12/1954
SM60
Tot. 1   
 VR829 - G.P.V. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA VR
450 
RIOLFI PAOLA
28/07/1950
SF65
Tot. 1   
 Z001 - RUNCARD
451 
BACALINI ROBERTO
18/08/1956
SM60
452 
D`ANTONIO SALVATORE
20/07/1958
SM55
453 
VILLANOVA LUIGI
20/10/1977
SM40
454 
CARBONE VITTORIO
20/01/1962
SM55
455 
BACCEGA LAURA
12/06/1948
SF65
456 
SORGATO DONATELLA
01/12/1956
SF60
457 
CERMINARA GIUSEPPE
09/04/1978
SM35
458 
VADRUCCI GIULIAN
07/12/1982
SM35
459 
GLENN KARPETA
15/02/1963
SM50
460 
STINSHOFF ALEX
18/09/1968
SM45
461 
PARROTTO VINCENZO
20/09/1952
SM65
462 
TAURINO MARCO
28/05/1977
SM40
463 
REITER ANTON
05/01/1954
SM60
464 
DIMONTE MARIO ROCCO
15/08/1954
SM60
465 
LEONE ANTONIO
21/08/1966
SM50
466 
BARONE DARIO DONATO
29/09/1969
SM45
467 
LORENZO FELICE
02/12/1973
SM40
468 
LAUDADIO GIUSEPPE
02/07/1972
SM45
469 
FANTINI GIAMPIERO
17/01/1971
SM45
470 
SPECCHIA ANTONIO
23/02/1971
SM45
471 
ASCANIO CINZIA
19/05/1971
SF45
472 
ZANCHET CINZIA
27/11/1967
SF50
473 
MINIGHINI ANNA RITA
19/03/1968
SF45
474 
PUCCI EUGENIO
07/10/1982
SM35
475 
MANELLI SIMONE ANDREA
27/11/1970
SM45
476 
DE FRANCESCHI LUIGI
05/12/1964
SM50
477 
GIUGNO LUIGI
20/08/1973
SM40
478 
MELELEO SANDRA
21/11/1975
SF40
479 
DE GIOVANNI ANTONIO
27/07/1971
SM45
480 
MALATINSZKY SOFIA
23/12/1979
SF35
481 
RUSSO FELICE
28/05/1945
SM70
482 
CARLONE MICHELE
06/03/1953
SM60
483 
LOPEZ BIAGIO
09/11/1979
SM35
484 
MAFFIOLA ANTONELLO
27/12/1968
SM45
485 
GAMMELLA NUNZIA
17/09/1982
SF35
Tot. 35   

Totale iscritti 485
Tot. isc. con chip personale 97
Num. società 150
SF 2
SF35 8
SF40 14
SF45 16
SF50 5
SF55 4
SF60 2
SF65 2
SM 22
SM35 46
SM40 69
SM45 116
SM50 84
SM55 43
SM60 34
SM65 12
SM70 5
SM75 1