Num Cognome Nome Data N. Categoria
 BR143 - ASD ATLETICA CAROVIGNO
VALENTE FRANCESCO
07/11/1963
SM50
CONVERTINO FRANCA
15/08/1966
SF50
DE CILLIS ANGELO
12/10/1966
SM50
SEMERARO MARIA
14/02/1967
SF50
Tot. 4   
 BR145 - A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
CACCIATORE MASSIMILIANO
12/11/1977
SM40
CONVERTINI FRANCESCO
13/10/1972
SM45
PACCIOLLA DAMIANO
15/05/1970
SM45
BELLINO MARCO
10/10/1992
SM
Tot. 4   
 LE302 - S.S.GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO
SARACINO PALMIRA
06/04/1941
SF75
10 
FARINA ANTONIETTA
08/01/1947
SF70
11 
DE PASCALIS FRANCESCO
07/02/1981
SM35
12 
BUSCICCHIO GABRIELE
19/04/1976
SM40
Tot. 4   
 LE303 - CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
13 
ARCADI ANTONIO
02/01/1988
SM
14 
MARIANO IVANOE
11/10/1970
SM45
15 
PALUMBO GIUSEPPE
14/12/1971
SM45
16 
STEFANELLI GRAZIANO
17/12/1975
SM40
Tot. 4   
 LE304-1 - SARACENATLETICA
17 
CAVALLO MASSIMO
23/12/1977
SM40
18 
GUIDA LORENZO
01/01/1968
SM45
19 
IMPERIALE ANTONIO
04/07/1974
SM40
20 
CAVALLO MARCO
23/05/1983
SM
Tot. 4   
 LE304-2 - SARACENATLETICA
21 
PASANISI GIORGIO FRANCESCO
18/04/1960
SM55
22 
MAGGIULLI ANTONIO
30/05/1968
SM45
23 
D`APRILE ANTONIO
29/08/1967
SM50
24 
SCHIRINZI ATTILIO DONATO
07/04/1995
PRO M
Tot. 4   
 LE304-3 - SARACENATLETICA
25 
DE IACO LORETANA
21/11/1967
SF50
26 
GRECO PAMELA
10/09/1972
SF45
27 
NEGRO MARIA LORENA
31/12/1975
SF40
28 
PISANELLO ADDOLORATA
28/12/1970
SF45
Tot. 4   
 LE304-4 - SARACENATLETICA
29 
SABATO ROSA
30/08/1964
SF50
30 
PERRONE ROBERTO
12/02/1964
SM50
31 
DE SIENA CELINE
21/01/1977
SF40
32 
BACCA DONATO
01/01/1951
SM65
Tot. 4   
 LE304-5 - SARACENATLETICA
33 
STIFANI COSIMO
09/05/1962
SM55
34 
MALORGIO FEDERICA
26/12/1978
SF35
35 
DE DONNO FELICE
27/03/1968
SM45
36 
ANGELELLI MARIA DOMENICA
23/02/1969
SF45
Tot. 4   
 LE318 - A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA
37 
DE LUCA BARBARA
28/07/1975
SF40
38 
PARLATI FABIOLA
12/01/1970
SF45
39 
CATALDI MASSIMO
18/12/1956
SM60
40 
SCHIRINZI TIZIANO
13/03/1969
SM45
41 
VITALI LUCA ANTONIO
31/07/1974
SM40
Tot. 5   
 LE349 - ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
42 
PETRANCA NICOLA
30/10/1959
SM55
43 
DONNO VINCENZO MARCO
30/03/1971
SM45
44 
MELELEO RITA
08/06/1964
SF50
45 
GRECO MARIA DOLORES
28/08/1964
SF50
Tot. 4   
 LE601-1 - A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
46 
DELL`ANNA MATTEO
06/04/1970
SM45
47 
PEZZUTO PASQUALE
23/07/1973
SM40
48 
QUARTA LUCA
02/12/1977
SM40
49 
SCHIRINZI LUCIANO
13/04/1962
SM55
Tot. 4   
 LE601-2 - A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
50 
ATTANASIO ANTONIO
11/01/1974
SM40
51 
PODO LUIGI
18/08/1980
SM35
52 
PINTO ELEONORA
30/09/1984
SF
53 
CARROZZINI CATERINA
21/11/1974
SF40
Tot. 4   
 LE604 - ATLETICA SURBO
54 
CONTE ANDREA
11/07/1979
SM35
55 
CALVARA ALESSIO
05/12/2000
ALL M
56 
DE CILLIS SERGIO
24/02/1974
SM40
57 
PECICCIA GIUSEPPE
22/02/1958
SM55
Tot. 4   
 LE610 - PODISTICA COPERTINO
58 
LEZZI PIERA
06/02/1967
SF50
59 
TRINCHERA STEFANIA
10/09/1975
SF40
60 
ROLLO FERNANDO
21/08/1960
SM55
61 
LUPO FERNANDO
07/10/1965
SM50
Tot. 4   
 LE620-1 - TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
62 
ZILLI STEFANIA
27/03/1972
SF45
63 
INGROSSO LAURA
10/04/1959
SF55
64 
PETRELLI ANNAMARIA
29/09/1965
SF50
65 
PASCALI SONIA
19/08/1965
SF50
Tot. 4   
 LE620-2 - TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
66 
MIGLIETTA FRANCESCO
18/02/1999
JUN M
67 
LEGGIO DANIELE
30/08/1989
SM
68 
PELLEGRINO MAURIZIO
14/09/1971
SM45
69 
URSO RUGGERO
23/02/1969
SM45
Tot. 4   
 LE620-3 - TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
70 
GEMMA EMANUELA
17/01/1989
SF
71 
DE FILIPPI EMILIANO
28/05/1973
SM40
72 
BERSANI ROSALBA
08/09/1974
SF40
73 
GARRISI STEFANO
13/12/1987
SM
Tot. 4   
 LE625-1 - AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE` GRECI
74 
GERARDI LUIGI
11/10/1958
SM55
75 
GIANNUZZI MASSIMO
07/03/1971
SM45
76 
BONATESTA ANDREA
06/08/1986
SM
77 
MACRI` DANIELE
20/09/1983
SM
Tot. 4   
 LE625-2 - AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE` GRECI
78 
DE LUCA MASSIMILIANO
21/07/1971
SM45
79 
NOCCO GIANLUCA
16/05/1973
SM40
80 
TARANTINO FELICE
24/01/1966
SM50
81 
GERARDI ROCCO SALVATORE
07/09/1956
SM60
Tot. 4   
 LE629 - OTRANTO 800
82 
SANTO LUCIO
15/12/1963
SM50
83 
PREVITERO FRANCESCO
12/03/1955
SM60
84 
MEGA LUCIO SALVATORE
23/02/1979
SM35
85 
GALATI ANTONIO
16/02/1972
SM45
Tot. 4   
 LE636 - GPDM LECCE
86 
PETRACHI CARLO
14/11/1974
SM40
87 
SCIURTI FRANCESCO
06/07/1977
SM40
88 
CAMASSA ALESSANDRA
24/04/1955
SF60
89 
BOYD JULIA BRENDA
02/01/1968
SF45
Tot. 4   
 LE642-1 - NUOVA ATLETICA COPERTINO
90 
NUZZACI COSIMO
06/07/1968
SM45
91 
LILLO PASQUALE
01/08/1979
SM35
92 
LEO FLAVIO
21/08/1978
SM35
93 
CICCARESE PIERO
28/06/1976
SM40
Tot. 4   
 LE643-1 - ASD LA MANDRA CALIMERA
94 
BARBETTA FABIO
03/06/1994
SM
95 
TOMMASI ADRIANA ANNA
07/06/1974
SF40
96 
BOELLIS LUANA
09/05/1976
SF40
97 
CORONEO EMANUELE
22/09/1984
SM
Tot. 4   
 LE643-2 - ASD LA MANDRA CALIMERA
98 
MARRA GIOVANNI
16/03/1977
SM40
99 
LEONE EDOARDO
17/06/1972
SM45
100 
MASCHI FRANCO
26/01/1971
SM45
101 
TURCO LUCA
04/09/1976
SM40
Tot. 4   
 LE643-3 - ASD LA MANDRA CALIMERA
102 
MONTINARO ROCCO
16/04/1956
SM60
103 
CASTRIGNANO` PANTALEO
31/03/1953
SM60
104 
CHIRONI ANGELO
08/08/1972
SM45
105 
PASCALI GIANFRANCO
14/10/1969
SM45
Tot. 4   
 LE643-4 - ASD LA MANDRA CALIMERA
106 
FUSO MARZIA
02/12/1978
SF35
107 
DE SANTIS LETIZIA
20/05/1959
SF55
108 
SANTESE CINZIA
07/04/1968
SF45
109 
CANDELIERI MARIA GRAZIA
11/07/1961
SF55
Tot. 4   
 LE643-6 - ASD LA MANDRA CALIMERA
110 
ABIS LUISELLA SANDRA
10/04/1961
SF55
111 
TOMMASI ANTONIO
11/05/1967
SM50
112 
CAGNAZZO GIANFRANCO
18/01/1961
SM55
113 
RENNA FRANCESCO
15/03/1958
SM55
Tot. 4   
 LE646-1 - ASD CURSORES
114 
CAPUTO SALVATORE
17/09/1971
SM45
115 
DONNO GIUSEPPE
10/10/1969
SM45
116 
FIORENTINO ORESTE GABRIELE
22/09/1976
SM40
117 
BALDASSARRE GIOVANNI
24/06/1975
SM40
Tot. 4   
 LE646-2 - ASD CURSORES
118 
CIRILLO LUIGI
21/09/1967
SM50
119 
MARUCCIA SIMONE
05/11/1992
SM
120 
BAFUNNO RICCARDO
08/06/1966
SM50
121 
GIANFREDA GIOVANNI
28/06/1954
SM60
Tot. 4   
 MIST01 - LA MANDRA CALIMERA - N. ATL. COPERTINO
122 
PATI MARIA ROSARIA
08/05/1967
SF50
123 
CAPOCCIA DANILO
23/08/1977
SM40
124 
DURANTE PIETRO
03/10/1966
SM50
125 
RUSSO GIUSEPPE
24/07/1962
SM55
Tot. 4   
 MIST02 - LA MANDRA - CORIGL. - GALLIP.
126 
TOMMASI ANTONIO
29/12/1974
SM40
127 
NATALE ANTONIO
29/11/1963
SM50
128 
MELE VIVIANA
09/11/1979
SF35
129 
STEA GABRIELLA
18/03/1960
SF55
Tot. 4   

Totale iscritti 129
Tot. isc. con chip personale 46
Num. società 32
ALL M 1
JUN M 1
PRO M 1
SF 2
SF35 3
SF40 8
SF45 7
SF50 10
SF55 5
SF60 1
SF70 1
SF75 1
SM 10
SM35 6
SM40 21
SM45 22
SM50 12
SM55 10
SM60 6
SM65 1