Num Cognome Nome Data N. Categoria
 BA011 - A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
VOLGARINO SALVATORE
18/10/1951
SM65
Tot. 1   
 BA043 - G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO
LEO VALENTINA
25/01/1980
SF35
Tot. 1   
 BA049 - G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
MARASCO SALVATORE
02/01/1965
SM50
Tot. 1   
 BA089 - ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
MALLIA ALESSANDRA
04/11/1996
PRO F
MALLIA SEBASTIANO
24/07/1960
SM55
Tot. 2   
 BA505 - A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA
MAYRHOFER MARIO
20/03/1966
SM50
Tot. 1   
 BA507 - A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
PALMISANO MARIA CRISTINA
11/02/1960
SF55
DI BARTOLOMEO GIUSEPPE
15/08/1958
SM55
Tot. 2   
 BA719 - A.S.D. RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
RIZZELLO ANNELISA
04/10/1976
SF40
Tot. 1   
 BN514 - ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
10 
DELLA TORCA PASQUALE
27/03/1965
SM50
11 
PELLEGRINI ROSA
23/10/1965
SF50
Tot. 2   
 BR103 - ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI
12 
POTENZA ANTONIO
30/04/1939
SM75
13 
MAZZOLA CLAUDIO
10/02/1949
SM65
14 
CATALANO COSIMO
31/01/1962
SM55
15 
MICCOLI VITO
17/06/1977
SM40
16 
PELLEGRINO GIUSEPPE
28/02/1969
SM45
17 
SETTANNI GERARDO
21/05/1959
SM55
18 
ZURLO EMILIA
12/03/1967
SF50
19 
DE LUCA ALESSANDRA
06/08/1978
SF35
20 
PETTINAU EMILIO
13/10/1986
SM
21 
LESTINGI ALESSANDRO
15/10/1971
SM45
22 
ANTONICELLI FEDERICO
31/03/1950
SM65
23 
GUGLIELMI CARMELO
29/09/1956
SM60
24 
BENIGNO RUBEN
23/07/1982
SM35
25 
ROMANO GIUSEPPE LUIGI
21/09/1951
SM65
26 
CANANZI DARIO
04/08/1959
SM55
27 
CARBONE STEFANO
16/10/1987
SM
28 
TROTOLO MARCELLO
29/04/1959
SM55
29 
TROTOLO VINCENZO
01/01/1952
SM65
30 
GIGLIO LEANDRO
13/04/1983
SM
31 
SCARCELLA VITO
15/01/1968
SM45
Tot. 20   
 BR104 - ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO
32 
NJIE NFAMARA
24/07/1998
JUN M
Tot. 1   
 BR139 - GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
33 
EPIFANI GIROLAMO
15/01/1962
SM55
34 
RISOLO DONATO
18/09/1950
SM65
35 
TONDO VITO
27/04/1966
SM50
36 
DE PASQUALE GIOVANNI
10/10/1987
SM
37 
GRECO SALVATORE
22/04/1981
SM35
38 
CORALLO SALVATORE
19/02/1972
SM45
39 
FALCETTA VINCENZA
20/03/1966
SF50
Tot. 7   
 BR145 - A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
40 
PREZIOSO PATRIZIA
07/03/1966
SF50
41 
GUARINI GIOVANNI
12/07/1969
SM45
42 
ZOCCO GIANFRANCO
21/04/1957
SM60
43 
MAGRI DOMENICO
30/07/1969
SM45
44 
BOCINA ANGELO MAURIZIO
16/11/1959
SM55
45 
BUFFO ORLANDO
21/08/1967
SM50
46 
CONVERTINI FRANCESCO
13/10/1972
SM45
47 
NICOLA GEUSA
05/09/1972
SM45
Tot. 8   
 BR147 - FOLGORE BRINDISI
48 
DRAGONE FERDINANDO
04/03/1980
SM35
Tot. 1   
 BR153 - APULIATHLETICA
49 
MASTRANDREA LAPO
14/10/1999
JUN M
Tot. 1   
 BR160 - ASD PODISMO SPV MAY DOMO
50 
DONATEO COSIMO
14/04/1971
SM45
51 
PRATO PASQUALE
11/11/1974
SM40
52 
LOCOROTONDO GIAMPAOLO
12/02/1966
SM50
53 
PESIMENA GIOVANNI
04/06/1967
SM50
Tot. 4   
 LE302 - S.S.GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO
54 
CAMPA LUIGI
31/12/1979
SM35
55 
FARINA ANTONIETTA
08/01/1947
SF70
56 
EPIFANI MARCELLO
19/01/1963
SM50
57 
SARACINO PALMIRA
06/04/1941
SF75
58 
LATTANTE ANTONIO
28/05/1956
SM60
59 
CHIRIATTI GIOVANNI
18/12/1973
SM40
60 
CHIRIATTI PAOLO
11/05/1945
SM70
61 
CAMPI SERGIO
10/11/1963
SM50
62 
DE PASCALIS FRANCESCO
07/02/1981
SM35
63 
BORTONE MARCELLA
03/07/1963
SF50
Tot. 10   
 LE303 - CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
64 
CONTALDO RAFFAELE
04/02/1960
SM55
65 
DE MATTEIS FABIO
26/01/1965
SM50
66 
ARCADI ANTONIO
02/01/1988
SM
67 
ZITO ANNA MARIA
10/02/1976
SF40
68 
DE MATTEIS PIERO
19/07/1965
SM50
69 
DE PASCALIS PIERO
07/01/1968
SM45
70 
URSO ROBERTO
17/03/1975
SM40
71 
STEFANELLI FRANCO
20/04/1957
SM60
72 
PALAM└ PATRIZIO
08/10/1971
SM45
73 
LORIA TECLA CLELIA
03/09/1963
SF50
74 
MARGIOTTA MAURIZIO
02/12/1963
SM50
75 
NUZZO LUIGI
02/12/1973
SM40
Tot. 12   
 LE304 - SARACENATLETICA
76 
HAJNAL DANIELA FRANCESCA
04/10/1975
SF40
77 
BACCA DONATO
01/01/1951
SM65
78 
CHEZZA MARIA
22/01/1943
SF70
79 
RUSSO IGINO
14/04/1942
SM75
80 
RIA VITA
12/06/1950
SF65
Tot. 5   
 LE307 - S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI
81 
LONGO FILIPPO
04/03/1976
SM40
82 
LORENZO PIER LUIGI
22/06/1961
SM55
83 
RIZZO SIMONE
11/04/1991
SM
84 
BACCA SEVERINO
09/01/1949
SM65
85 
VINCENTI FERNANDO
14/12/1964
SM50
86 
PALADINI ANTONIO
13/09/1967
SM50
87 
DE LUCA TONIO
03/06/1985
SM
88 
BATTAGLINI ALESSANDRO
05/01/1967
SM50
89 
CAIULO LORENZO
09/02/1975
SM40
90 
COSI ROCCO
05/08/1981
SM35
91 
DE LUCA MAURIZIO
26/09/1969
SM45
92 
MANSUETO LEONARDO
20/05/1964
SM50
93 
RUGGIO FAUSTO
06/01/1965
SM50
94 
VETRUGNO PIERPAOLO
11/10/1977
SM40
95 
DAMONE ANGELO
28/03/1966
SM50
96 
MELLO FEDERICO
02/09/1973
SM40
97 
VETRUGNO ANDREAS
09/12/1979
SM35
98 
TOSCANO ROBERTO
19/08/1966
SM50
99 
MELLO EMILIANO
30/10/1970
SM45
Tot. 19   
 LE315 - ATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE
100 
D`AVERSA DAMIANO
04/10/1958
SM55
Tot. 1   
 LE318 - A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA
101 
LEOPIZZI LORENZO
10/08/1964
SM50
Tot. 1   
 LE320 - C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E` VIT
102 
SCIPPA SABRINA
10/12/1971
SF45
Tot. 1   
 LE346 - GR. POD. A 13 ALBA TAURISANO
103 
CRUDO ROMOLO
11/06/1951
SM65
Tot. 1   
 LE349 - ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
104 
COLAZZO LUCIANO
24/01/1970
SM45
105 
COSTANTINI TOMMASO
29/09/1955
SM60
106 
CONGEDO MASSIMO ANTONIO
24/02/1966
SM50
107 
CRISPINO MAURIZIO
13/01/1975
SM40
108 
MONTEDURO SALVATORE
30/11/1949
SM65
109 
PETRANCA NICOLA
30/10/1959
SM55
110 
DONNO VINCENZO MARCO
30/03/1971
SM45
111 
DONNO VALERIO
24/05/1966
SM50
112 
FRANCO LUCIO
14/07/1974
SM40
113 
CHIRIATTI ANTONIO
31/08/1968
SM45
114 
CARLINO EMANUELE
27/02/1968
SM45
115 
DE GAETANIS MICHELE
05/11/1978
SM35
116 
TURI PANTALEO
10/11/1969
SM45
117 
MELELEO RITA
08/06/1964
SF50
118 
GRECO MARIA DOLORES
28/08/1964
SF50
119 
FRANCO FRANCESCO
22/03/1979
SM35
120 
MONTEDURO CRISTINA
06/12/1958
SF55
121 
SICILIANO SALVATORE
24/12/1970
SM45
122 
PRETE MAURO
07/02/1972
SM45
123 
ANTONACI TOMMASO
05/10/1968
SM45
124 
CAMPA ALFREDO
08/06/1990
SM
125 
MORRONE ANTONIO
09/06/1964
SM50
Tot. 22   
 LE383 - ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA
126 
DE SALVO GIANLUCA
13/01/1978
SM35
Tot. 1   
 LE391 - PODISTICA TREPUZZI
127 
LOMBARDO DONATO
22/05/1954
SM60
128 
LABRIOLA SALVATORE
10/03/1950
SM65
129 
BIANCO SALVATORE
13/07/1947
SM70
130 
ZACCARIA OSVALDO
08/09/1947
SM70
131 
TAFURO LUIGI
15/04/1959
SM55
Tot. 5   
 LE397 - ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE
132 
VETERE MARINA
29/09/1970
SF45
Tot. 1   
 LE399 - A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS
133 
NUZZO VLADIMIR
13/09/1975
SM40
134 
GIUSSANI GIANLUCA
09/11/1978
SM35
135 
PIZZOLO LUIGI
06/09/1971
SM45
Tot. 3   
 LE600 - G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
136 
CAVALLO LUCIA
08/02/1967
SF50
137 
VANTAGGIATO MARIA LUCIA
10/09/1984
SF
138 
SANTORO TAMARA
14/12/1972
SF45
139 
BELLUCCI VITTORIO
07/11/1961
SM55
140 
RIZZELLO FERNANDO
05/10/1949
SM65
141 
COSTANTINI MASSIMO GIOVANNI
25/04/1966
SM50
142 
NEGRO MAURO ANTONIO
08/12/1966
SM50
143 
FERRARO GIOVANNI
16/09/1964
SM50
144 
MERAGLIA ALESSANDRO
29/11/1979
SM35
145 
CRUDO SERGIO
17/04/1962
SM55
Tot. 10   
 LE601 - A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
146 
COLUCCI VALENTINA
06/07/1981
SF35
147 
DE PAOLIS PAOLO
07/01/1967
SM50
148 
GUIDO COSIMO
24/04/1949
SM65
149 
DELL`ANNA ROBERTO
18/11/1972
SM45
150 
BARNABA ANDREA
22/02/1969
SM45
151 
CATALDO CARMELA
16/07/1955
SF60
152 
BALBO IVAN
13/07/1972
SM45
153 
DE VITIS CESARE
04/05/1963
SM50
154 
COLOMBELLI ADRIANO
24/06/1985
SM
155 
PETRACHI VINCENZO
02/04/1965
SM50
156 
TARANTINO ANTONIETTA
19/01/1973
SF40
157 
GRECO GIOVANNI PASQUALE
14/04/1963
SM50
158 
PAGLIARA GIANLUCA
18/10/1973
SM40
159 
MADARO GIUSEPPE
04/06/1962
SM55
160 
CUCURACHI ANGELO
27/03/1969
SM45
161 
ANTONUCCI RODOLFO
21/04/1958
SM55
162 
PALAZZO EMANUELE
30/10/1957
SM60
163 
COSIMI AMEDEO
09/08/1973
SM40
164 
CANDIDO ANTONIO
05/04/1974
SM40
165 
PUSCIO GIOVANNI
27/01/1965
SM50
166 
MANCA SIMONETTA
18/05/1969
SF45
Tot. 21   
 LE602 - A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE
167 
PANICO LUCIANO
05/11/1973
SM40
Tot. 1   
 LE604 - ATLETICA SURBO
168 
RIZZO GIUSEPPE
30/03/1968
SM45
169 
QUARTA GIANLUCA
18/04/1974
SM40
170 
ZACHEO FABRIZIO
27/07/1966
SM50
171 
PERRONE GIOVANNA
19/07/1976
SF40
172 
PECICCIA GIUSEPPE
22/02/1958
SM55
173 
GUARASCIO SALVATORE
06/04/1959
SM55
174 
PAREO ORLANDO
06/09/1971
SM45
175 
SERIO ORONZO
31/01/1975
SM40
176 
CONTE ANDREA
11/07/1979
SM35
177 
SALIERNO ANTONIO
05/10/1963
SM50
178 
MONTE LUIGI
02/09/1953
SM60
179 
DE PASCALI FRANCO
22/07/1960
SM55
Tot. 12   
 LE605 - ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
180 
GRECO MASSIMILIANO
05/06/1975
SM40
181 
MICCOLI GIUSEPPINA
06/09/1972
SF45
182 
LOMBARDO GRAZIA
06/11/1970
SF45
Tot. 3   
 LE607 - A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE
183 
PISANELLO KATIA MARIA ELIDE
08/07/1968
SF45
Tot. 1   
 LE610 - PODISTICA COPERTINO
184 
LEZZI PIERA
06/02/1967
SF50
Tot. 1   
 LE615 - A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM
185 
SERAFINI ANTONIO
03/06/1966
SM50
186 
ARCADI DAVIDE
27/09/1989
SM
187 
PANICO GIUSEPPE
18/10/1964
SM50
188 
UGOLINI LUIGINO
09/12/1968
SM45
189 
MARIANO GIUSEPPE
18/02/1970
SM45
190 
CHIRIVI SABATINO
27/10/1973
SM40
191 
PANDELLI LOREDANA
29/01/1965
SF50
192 
MAZZEO ANTONIO FIORENZO
26/04/1979
SM35
193 
MASTROLIA MARCELLA
30/09/1977
SF40
194 
RUSSO VINCENZO
30/08/1982
SM35
Tot. 10   
 LE617 - POLISPORTIVA BPP
195 
CARDINALE LUIGI CARLO
23/03/1951
SM65
196 
MICOCCI LUCIA DOMENICA
09/04/1967
SF50
197 
FANCIULLO CRISTINA
20/08/1993
SF
198 
FANCIULLO DONATO
17/10/1963
SM50
199 
PASANISI FRANCESCO
04/10/1962
SM55
Tot. 5   
 LE620 - TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
200 
LORUSSO MARCO
18/01/1978
SM35
201 
BERSANI ROSALBA
08/09/1974
SF40
202 
SQUITIERI FABIO
05/03/1975
SM40
203 
SIRENA GIANCARLO
10/12/1975
SM40
204 
IDONE ANNA
06/05/1952
SF65
205 
DE FILIPPI EMILIANO
28/05/1973
SM40
206 
DE VERGORI EMANUELE
27/02/1977
SM40
207 
PETRELLI ANNAMARIA
29/09/1965
SF50
208 
RIZZO DAVIDE
26/06/1976
SM40
209 
IMBO` FRANCESCO
15/12/1962
SM55
210 
CARROZZO PABLO
17/08/1976
SM40
211 
LOMBARDO ANGELO LUCA
16/06/1981
SM35
212 
MARTINA GIUSEPPE
27/11/1969
SM45
213 
CAVALERA MANRICO
13/12/1956
SM60
214 
LEZZI LUIGI
11/02/1966
SM50
215 
TAURINO CARLO
26/07/1976
SM40
216 
DONATEO VIVIANA
07/07/1975
SF40
217 
SCUZZARELLA LUCA
14/09/1972
SM45
218 
CAMPA GIANLUCA
18/07/1972
SM45
219 
DE IACO ANTONIO
12/02/1970
SM45
220 
MUSARDO CLAUDIO
22/01/1972
SM45
221 
CAVALERA EMILIO
06/08/1952
SM65
222 
CARROZZO LEONARDO
29/11/1953
SM60
223 
CAPASA ELISABETTA
19/07/1970
SF45
224 
CAMASSA LUIGI
18/02/1947
SM70
225 
PASCALI SONIA
19/08/1965
SF50
226 
GIANNONE LUIGI
08/11/1951
SM65
227 
MICELLA BARBARA
29/12/1978
SF35
228 
AMODIO GABRIELE
20/06/1972
SM45
229 
CALCAGNILE MARIA ELENA
19/01/1977
SF40
230 
GEMMA EMANUELA
17/01/1989
SF
231 
QUARTA GIANLUCA
02/06/1970
SM45
232 
MARENACI DANIELE
16/12/1970
SM45
233 
ZIZZA ANTONELLA
24/12/1971
SF45
234 
DE CASTRO ROBERTO
16/10/1949
SM65
235 
LOMBARDI MAURO
13/03/1963
SM50
Tot. 36   
 LE625 - AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE` GRECI
236 
DE LUCA MASSIMILIANO
21/07/1971
SM45
237 
ZAMINGA ALESSANDRO
14/09/1955
SM60
238 
NOCCO GIANLUCA
16/05/1973
SM40
239 
GIANNUZZI MASSIMO
07/03/1971
SM45
240 
GERARDI LUIGI
11/10/1958
SM55
241 
AFRUNE ALESSANDRO
20/04/1971
SM45
242 
GERARDI ROCCO SALVATORE
07/09/1956
SM60
Tot. 7   
 LE629 - OTRANTO 800
243 
COIA ANGELA
20/02/1986
SF
244 
CIANCI EMANUELE
27/12/1982
SM35
245 
PEZZULLA SALVATORE
10/02/1954
SM60
246 
CAMBOA GIOVANNI
01/06/1957
SM60
247 
ROTUNDO DANIELE
20/01/1981
SM35
248 
SANSO` MARIA PAOLA
26/01/1965
SF50
249 
SANTO LUCIO
15/12/1963
SM50
250 
TRONCI LOREDANA
28/11/1969
SF45
251 
PELLEGRINO ANTONIO
25/11/1962
SM55
252 
GIANNOCCOLO PIERLUIGI
15/02/1960
SM55
253 
FOSCARINI GIAMPIERO
24/12/1964
SM50
254 
DE GIUSEPPE IRMA MARIA
09/04/1980
SF35
255 
D`ANTICO SILVIA
09/03/1984
SF
256 
MERICO DARIO
11/10/1985
SM
257 
FRANZ╚ GIANLUCA
24/05/1978
SM35
258 
RIZZELLO RAFFAELE
16/01/1957
SM60
259 
GALATI ANTONIO
16/02/1972
SM45
Tot. 17   
 LE631 - PODISTICA MAGLIESE
260 
GUERRIERI ANGELO
19/11/1971
SM45
Tot. 1   
 LE632 - SALENTO IS RUNNING
261 
PALADINI DONATO
18/05/1967
SM50
262 
PONZETTA MANOLA
24/11/1977
SF40
263 
COLAPIETRO VITO ANTONIO
20/07/1965
SM50
264 
MAZZOTTA CARMELO
17/12/1971
SM45
265 
PALADINI SALVATORE
07/03/1961
SM55
Tot. 5   
 LE635 - A.S. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI
266 
STEA GABRIELLA
18/03/1960
SF55
267 
COPPOLA PASCAL
31/07/1966
SM50
Tot. 2   
 LE636 - GPDM LECCE
268 
GALATI MICHELE
01/11/1952
SM65
269 
GRAVILI GAETANO
28/09/1971
SM45
270 
SAMMARCO ALESSANDRA
01/01/1984
SF
271 
GARGIULO MARIA
13/09/1962
SF55
272 
QUARTA ANTONIO
27/09/1978
SM35
273 
VETRUGNO ANDREA
24/05/1986
SM
274 
TIMO FEDERICA
01/06/1974
SF40
275 
DE MORI CLAUDIO
29/05/1959
SM55
276 
FIORENTINO PAOLO
01/02/1963
SM50
277 
CAMASSA ALESSANDRA
24/04/1955
SF60
278 
ROSELLI FRANZI
05/08/1971
SM45
279 
MIGLIETTA MARCELLO
18/09/1974
SM40
280 
PEDACI ANGELO
08/01/1972
SM45
281 
PREITE PIERO
23/05/1960
SM55
282 
VERRI VIVIANA
24/06/1973
SF40
283 
SPEDICATO GIUSEPPE
28/07/1965
SM50
284 
TRONCI FRANCESCO
09/05/1984
SM
285 
AVVENIRE COSIMO
04/02/1977
SM40
286 
STANGA ROBERTO
23/05/1947
SM70
287 
SCHIRINZI ANTONIO
19/09/1964
SM50
288 
TANCORRA FRANCESCO
01/07/1970
SM45
289 
CORALLO RACHELE
06/06/1961
SF55
290 
FAGGIANO SALVATORE
10/11/1963
SM50
291 
CARROZZO STEFANO
12/08/1980
SM35
292 
QUARTA RAFFAELE
07/09/1969
SM45
293 
MELONE GIUSEPPE
19/12/1958
SM55
294 
MELICA DAVIDE
04/10/1970
SM45
295 
QUARTA GIAN PIERO
01/02/1972
SM45
Tot. 28   
 LE637 - ASD N.E.S.T.
296 
VILLAZALA CARTON CHRISTIAN
16/09/1992
SM
297 
PARACELLI PAOLO
02/06/1969
SM45
298 
MANCO SABRINA
30/05/1981
SF35
299 
MANGIULLO MARIA
30/03/1997
PRO F
300 
MANGIULLO ANNA
19/11/1998
JUN F
301 
MANGIULLO GIOVANNI
03/07/1994
SM
302 
QUARTA GIGI
26/04/1964
SM50
303 
QUARTA DAVIDE
11/12/1997
PRO M
Tot. 8   
 LE638 - A.S.D. PODISTICA SALICESE
304 
MATTEO FRANCESCO
03/11/1975
SM40
305 
CASILLI STEFANO
04/07/1975
SM40
Tot. 2   
 LE641 - ASD TREPUZZI RUNNING
306 
PALAZZO MARIA LUCIA
01/09/1968
SF45
307 
POTI` RAFFAELE
25/07/1981
SM35
308 
ROLLO ANGELO
10/03/1963
SM50
309 
STEFANIZZI CLAUDIO
05/05/1962
SM55
310 
DE VENTURA COSIMO
16/05/1955
SM60
311 
RAMPINO VINCENZO MAURIZIO
10/04/1963
SM50
312 
PERRONE GIUSEPPE
16/03/1966
SM50
313 
SPEDICATO GIUSEPPE
12/03/1975
SM40
314 
SPEDICATO CRISTIAN
24/05/1983
SM
315 
AGRIMI FRANCESCO
02/01/1960
SM55
316 
MAGGIO ALESSIO
28/09/1983
SM
Tot. 11   
 LE642 - NUOVA ATLETICA COPERTINO
317 
MARULLI FLAVIO
01/08/1956
SM60
318 
NATALIZIO CLAUDIO
30/10/1961
SM55
319 
CAPOCCIA DANILO
23/08/1977
SM40
320 
ALEMANNO GIUSEPPE
15/03/1965
SM50
321 
INGUSCIO PIERO
19/05/1969
SM45
322 
MICCOLI PIERO
28/05/1969
SM45
323 
MANCA MARIA FRANCESCA
03/10/1981
SF35
324 
LEO FLAVIO
21/08/1978
SM35
325 
HOSSEINI SADDIQ
01/01/1993
SM
326 
HUDHRA ERGYS
10/01/1982
SM35
327 
PATI MARIA ROSARIA
08/05/1967
SF50
328 
NOBILE VINCENZO DOMENICO
01/06/1979
SM35
Tot. 12   
 LE643 - ASD LA MANDRA CALIMERA
329 
TOMMASI ADRIANA ANNA
07/06/1974
SF40
330 
TOMMASI ADDOLOTARA
28/03/1966
SF50
331 
TOMMASI ANTONIO
29/12/1974
SM40
332 
TOMMASI GABRIELE
01/02/1976
SM40
333 
TOMMASI ANTONIO
11/05/1967
SM50
334 
RENNA FRANCESCO
15/03/1958
SM55
335 
SCRIMIERI MARIO
09/08/1990
SM
336 
ABIS LUISELLA SANDRA
10/04/1961
SF55
337 
BARBETTA FABIO
03/06/1994
SM
338 
TURCO LUCA
04/09/1976
SM40
339 
BOELLIS LUANA
09/05/1976
SF40
340 
MASCHI FRANCO
26/01/1971
SM45
341 
LEONE EDOARDO
17/06/1972
SM45
342 
FUSO MARZIA
02/12/1978
SF35
343 
CORONEO EMANUELE
22/09/1984
SM
344 
SANTESE CINZIA
07/04/1968
SF45
345 
TOMMASI VALERIO
09/09/1992
SM
346 
CAGNAZZO GIANFRANCO
18/01/1961
SM55
347 
CASTRIGNANO` PANTALEO
31/03/1953
SM60
348 
CANDELIERI MARIA GRAZIA
11/07/1961
SF55
349 
DURANTE PIETRO
03/10/1966
SM50
350 
MANIGLIO ANTONIA
19/08/1962
SF55
351 
BERGAMO CRYSTIAN
07/08/1977
SM40
352 
BOVINO MARINA
07/01/1985
SF
353 
PUTIGNANI ALESSIO
31/01/1976
SM40
354 
NATALE LUIGI
10/10/1962
SM55
355 
MONTINARO ROCCO
16/04/1956
SM60
356 
ONORATO CINZIA
13/01/1966
SF50
357 
MARROCCO LUCIANO
26/10/1985
SM
358 
MARRA GIOVANNI
16/03/1977
SM40
Tot. 30   
 LE644 - ASD ATLETICA LEVERANO
359 
CONTE MARIANGELA
30/11/1986
SF
360 
CAPUTO MARCO
24/09/1986
SM
Tot. 2   
 LE645 - A.S.D. GALATLETICA DREAM TEAM
361 
MENGOLI ROSARIO
05/05/1969
SM45
Tot. 1   
 LE646 - ASD CURSORES
362 
BALDASSARRE GIOVANNI
24/06/1975
SM40
363 
ASSALVE LUIGI
03/07/1952
SM65
364 
BAFUNNO RICCARDO
08/06/1966
SM50
365 
CAPUTO ANTONELLA
11/06/1978
SF35
366 
CHIRICO MARCO
14/12/1969
SM45
367 
CIRILLO LUIGI
21/09/1967
SM50
368 
DE LUCA ROCCO
15/10/1970
SM45
369 
DONNO GIUSEPPE
10/10/1969
SM45
370 
FIORENTINO ORESTE GABRIELE
22/09/1976
SM40
371 
LANZILOTTO DINO ANTONIO
12/06/1970
SM45
372 
MARUCCIA SIMONE
05/11/1992
SM
373 
GIANFREDA GIOVANNI
28/06/1954
SM60
374 
MELCORE FERNANDO ANTONIO
10/07/1956
SM60
Tot. 13   
 LE647 - ASD CAVALLI DI RAZZA
375 
LEONE GIOVANNI
26/05/1975
SM40
376 
CASARANO ANGELO MICHELE
04/08/1977
SM40
377 
CASARANO MICHELE
10/09/1971
SM45
378 
CASARANO MARCELLO
03/09/1946
SM70
379 
CIRIOLO ROCCO
26/04/1969
SM45
380 
COPPOLA MARIA FRANCESCA
10/02/1978
SF35
381 
LAZZARI VITTORIO
15/10/1968
SM45
382 
PICCI SALVATORE
16/10/1969
SM45
383 
RIZZELLI GIOVANNI
06/02/1967
SM50
384 
URSO ALFREDO
22/07/1982
SM35
Tot. 10   
 LI416 - SEMPRE DI CORSA TEAM TESTI
385 
IAVAGNILIO GIORGIO
24/06/1975
SM40
Tot. 1   
 MI276 - G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS
386 
LEOPIZZI MARIO
18/01/1959
SM55
Tot. 1   
 MO459 - ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP
387 
VILLA LORENZO
01/09/1980
SM35
Tot. 1   
 NA996 - LIBERTAS ATLETICA 88 ACERRA
388 
LO TUFO CUONO
29/08/1979
SM35
389 
MAISTO MARIA GRAZIA
27/01/1980
SF35
Tot. 2   
 NO024 - G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO
390 
SANTORO GIOVANNI
20/01/1944
SM70
Tot. 1   
 TA402 - A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
391 
FADDA ANGELO
14/05/1954
SM60
392 
ANASTASIA GRAZIA
19/09/1980
SF35
393 
MANIGRASSO COSIMO
09/01/1972
SM45
394 
QUARANTA EUFEMIA
19/09/1974
SF40
395 
GALEONE ANTONIO
12/10/1949
SM65
396 
ABATEMATTEO ROSA
25/10/1964
SF50
397 
CASSESE CARLO
01/07/1972
SM45
398 
D`AMATO PIETRO
30/12/1969
SM45
399 
TRANI ANTONIO
09/07/1945
SM70
400 
ARCADIO MAURO
02/03/1964
SM50
401 
MELE VALERIA
01/10/1985
SF
402 
DE PIANO CELESTINO
22/08/1970
SM45
403 
CHIANURA BARTOLOMEO
27/07/1977
SM40
404 
MANIGRASSO PIETRO
19/05/1981
SM35
405 
RUSSO LEONARDO
22/02/1973
SM40
406 
SANTORO GAETANO
08/04/1965
SM50
407 
NILLA ORONZO CIRO
21/03/1942
SM75
408 
SANTORO GIOVANNI CIRO
21/12/1981
SM35
409 
TRANI ANGELO
16/06/1954
SM60
410 
MOTOLESE ANTONIO
03/11/1954
SM60
Tot. 20   
 TA408 - A.S POD.TARAS
411 
BUZZACCHINO MASSIMO
06/09/1988
SM
Tot. 1   
 TA451 - A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
412 
LOBARCO PASQUALE
08/05/1969
SM45
Tot. 1   
 TA456 - TARANTO SPORTIVA
413 
AVVANTAGGIATO ROSA ALPINA
26/09/2001
ALL F
414 
AVVANTAGGIATO EMMANUELE AARON
17/09/1999
JUN M
Tot. 2   
 TA460 - BODY ANGEL
415 
GENTILE LILIANA
11/01/1982
SF35
416 
CAMPEGGIO ALESSANDRA
23/09/1992
SF
417 
PONNO CARLO ALESSANDRO
19/01/1959
SM55
Tot. 3   
 Z001 - RUNCARD
418 
CAMPANELLI CHRISTIAN
25/05/1979
SM35
419 
CIRCHETTA ANDREA
01/09/1976
SM40
420 
CAVALERA ORIANA
26/05/1981
SF35
421 
CAPANO ANTONIO
17/09/1973
SM40
422 
QUARTA ANTONIO
07/02/1969
SM45
423 
PETRACHI PAOLO
14/06/1964
SM50
Tot. 6   

Totale iscritti 423
Tot. isc. con chip personale 115
Num. società 64
ALL F 1
JUN F 1
JUN M 3
PRO F 2
PRO M 1
SF 10
SF35 14
SF40 15
SF45 12
SF50 19
SF55 8
SF60 2
SF65 2
SF70 2
SF75 1
SM 26
SM35 32
SM40 49
SM45 71
SM50 60
SM55 37
SM60 24
SM65 20
SM70 8
SM75 3