Num Cognome Nome Data N. Categoria
 BA005 - AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
CARICATO RICCARDO
27/11/2000
ALL M
Tot. 1   
 BA089 - ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
MALLIA ALESSANDRA
04/11/1996
PRO F
MALLIA SEBASTIANO
24/07/1960
SM55
Tot. 2   
 BA507 - A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
DI BARTOLOMEO GIUSEPPE
15/08/1958
SM55
Tot. 1   
 BA741 - ASD FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA
JALLOW MOMODOU
18/05/1996
PRO M
Tot. 1   
 BN514 - ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
DELLA TORCA PASQUALE
27/03/1965
SM50
PELLEGRINI ROSA
23/10/1965
SF50
Tot. 2   
 LE302 - S.S.GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO
DE PASCALIS FRANCESCO
07/02/1981
SM35
FARINA ANTONIETTA
08/01/1947
SF70
10 
SARACINO PALMIRA
06/04/1941
SF75
Tot. 3   
 LE303 - CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
11 
STEFANELLI GRAZIANO
17/12/1975
SM40
12 
ZIZZARI ANTONIO
10/06/1941
SM75
13 
DE BENEDITTIS STEFANO
26/11/1961
SM55
14 
ZITO ANNA MARIA
10/02/1976
SF40
15 
DE PAOLIS ANTONIO
26/08/1971
SM45
16 
DE PASCALIS ANTONELLO
17/05/1964
SM50
17 
DE RONZI ANTONIO
16/10/1971
SM45
18 
FASANO LORETA FRANCESCA
14/12/1974
SF40
19 
NAPOLI FABIANA
19/01/1966
SF50
20 
ZIZZARI VITTORIA
21/04/1943
SF70
21 
RAFFAELE GIANLUCA
23/08/1977
SM40
22 
ROSSETTI DANIELE
01/01/1969
SM45
23 
RUSSO ANTONIO
23/09/1950
SM65
24 
DE MATTEIS PIERO
19/07/1965
SM50
25 
NUZZO LUIGI
02/12/1973
SM40
26 
VERGINE ALESSANDRO
10/09/1978
SM35
27 
URSO ROBERTO
17/03/1975
SM40
28 
GIUGNO EMANUELA
12/02/1977
SF40
29 
GALLA FABIO
19/11/1972
SM45
30 
DE MATTEIS FABIO
26/01/1965
SM50
31 
CONTALDO RAFFAELE
04/02/1960
SM55
32 
CISOTTI PIETRO
27/02/1964
SM50
33 
ROLLO LUIGI
04/06/1999
JUN M
34 
MASSARO ANTONIO
19/06/1970
SM45
35 
ANTONICA ENRICO
18/09/1961
SM55
36 
MARIANO IVANOE
11/10/1970
SM45
37 
NAPOLI CRISTIAN
26/03/1979
SM35
38 
TUNDO GIANLUCA
04/02/1986
SM
39 
TAMARINDO MAURO
15/01/1982
SM35
40 
STEFANIZZI ANTONELLO
03/02/1961
SM55
41 
STEFANELLI FRANCO
20/04/1957
SM60
42 
RIZZO STEFANO
05/09/1977
SM40
43 
RIZZO ANTONIO
14/02/1975
SM40
44 
PALUMBO GIUSEPPE
14/12/1971
SM45
45 
PALAM└ PATRIZIO
08/10/1971
SM45
46 
ARCADI ANTONIO
02/01/1988
SM
47 
VERGARO GIOVANNI
22/10/1964
SM50
48 
CARCAGN╠ MAURO
05/08/1971
SM45
49 
MAURO ERRICO
23/11/1958
SM55
50 
CAMPA GIOVANNI
14/01/1961
SM55
51 
LARINI STEFANO
03/07/1989
SM
52 
CONGEDO ALESSANDRA ANNA
08/03/1974
SF40
53 
DE MATTEIS OSVALDO ANTONIO
18/03/1956
SM60
54 
DE PASCALIS PIERO
07/01/1968
SM45
55 
INGROSSO ANTONIO
15/02/1974
SM40
56 
NOBILE SERGIO
12/05/1956
SM60
57 
MAGGIO SALVATORE
06/08/1967
SM50
58 
MARIANO MARIA ROSARIA
03/11/1966
SF50
59 
TOMA LUCIANO
10/09/1958
SM55
60 
RUSSO LUIGI
08/12/1958
SM55
Tot. 50   
 LE304 - SARACENATLETICA
61 
CAVALLO MARCO
23/05/1983
SM
62 
CAVALLO MASSIMO
23/12/1977
SM40
63 
CAVALLO TOMMASO
27/09/1957
SM60
64 
CASTO GIOVANNI
10/06/1966
SM50
65 
BACCA DONATO
01/01/1951
SM65
66 
BIRTELE ANDREA
19/10/1974
SM40
67 
COLAZZO DONATO GRAZIO
08/09/1963
SM50
68 
CORCIULO MARIA SABRINA
12/02/1974
SF40
69 
DE IACO LORETANA
21/11/1967
SF50
70 
IMPERIALE ANTONIO
04/07/1974
SM40
71 
HAJNAL DANIELA FRANCESCA
04/10/1975
SF40
72 
GRECO GIOVANNA
24/06/1970
SF45
73 
GRECO PAMELA
10/09/1972
SF45
74 
FERSINI ANTONIO
22/01/1972
SM45
75 
D`APRILE ANTONIO
29/08/1967
SM50
76 
D`AMICO DAVIDE
10/11/1980
SM35
77 
DE MATTEIS GABRIELE
22/10/1952
SM65
78 
ANGELELLI MARIA DOMENICA
23/02/1969
SF45
79 
PELLEGRINO COSIMO DONATO
01/02/1965
SM50
80 
SABATO ROSA
30/08/1964
SF50
81 
VONGHIA SEBASTIANO
22/12/1967
SM50
82 
DONNO LUCA
11/11/1993
SM
83 
MAGGIULLI ANTONIO
30/05/1968
SM45
84 
GIANFREDA CLAUDIO
08/04/1972
SM45
85 
PERRONE VITO
14/02/1955
SM60
86 
PERRONE ROBERTO
12/02/1964
SM50
87 
SCORRANO ANTONIO ROSARIO
20/05/1958
SM55
88 
D`ANNA DOMENICO
31/10/1969
SM45
89 
MARRA COSIMO
29/01/1968
SM45
90 
NEGRO MARIA LORENA
31/12/1975
SF40
91 
SCHIRINZI ATTILIO DONATO
07/04/1995
PRO M
92 
CLIMACO ALESSANDRO
13/05/1974
SM40
93 
VANTAGGIATO GIUSEPPE
08/03/1962
SM55
94 
VITALE MASSIMO FRANCESCO
09/09/1958
SM55
95 
VITALE ANDREA
02/06/1981
SM35
96 
MARZO LUCIANO
13/07/1977
SM40
97 
MELE TOMMASO
09/02/1964
SM50
98 
PISANELLO ADDOLORATA
28/12/1970
SF45
99 
MEGA MAURO ANTONIO
09/01/1978
SM35
100 
SPONZIELLO LORENZO LUIGI
09/08/1967
SM50
101 
MALORGIO ANTONIO
05/08/1971
SM45
102 
D`OSPINA GIUSEPPE
25/06/1952
SM65
103 
RUSSO IGINO
14/04/1942
SM75
104 
CHEZZA MARIA
22/01/1943
SF70
105 
BORGIA ANTONIO
06/11/1968
SM45
106 
MINISGALLO SALVATORE
20/11/1955
SM60
107 
GUIDO SALVATORE
15/08/1968
SM45
108 
STIFANI COSIMO
09/05/1962
SM55
109 
MARIANO MICHELE
24/07/1966
SM50
110 
SPONSIELLO SANDRA RITA
06/09/1962
SF55
111 
ROLLO COSIMO
16/10/1942
SM75
112 
PASANISI GIORGIO FRANCESCO
18/04/1960
SM55
Tot. 52   
 LE318 - A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA
113 
SABATO FLAVIO
06/09/1980
SM35
114 
LEOPIZZI COSIMO
18/12/1976
SM40
115 
ROMANO EUPREMIO
27/08/1955
SM60
116 
SPONZIELLO RITA
27/04/1960
SF55
117 
GRASSO GIANLUIGI
04/08/1982
SM35
118 
SCHIRINZI TIZIANO
13/03/1969
SM45
119 
MARRA MICHELE
01/01/1979
SM35
120 
MUSCELLA MAURO
20/07/1970
SM45
121 
PARLATI FABIOLA
12/01/1970
SF45
122 
PATERA GIOVANNI
16/05/1953
SM60
123 
PODO MARIA SONIA
18/01/1967
SF50
124 
LEOPIZZI LETIZIA
20/02/1964
SF50
125 
PROVENZANO GIUSEPPE
21/10/1960
SM55
126 
TORNESELLO BIAGIO
05/02/1965
SM50
127 
SOLIDORO STEFANO
13/08/1968
SM45
128 
VITALI LUCA ANTONIO
31/07/1974
SM40
129 
CAMISA GIUSEPPINA
22/09/1963
SF50
130 
GRECO FIORENTINO
06/05/1972
SM45
131 
FINOLEZZI LUIGI
17/06/1950
SM65
132 
DE MATTEIS CARMELO
25/10/1961
SM55
133 
CONTALDO ANDREA
03/05/1975
SM40
134 
CATALDO VINCENZO
14/10/1953
SM60
135 
CATALDO DANIELE
28/05/1979
SM35
136 
CATALDO MARCO
24/04/1977
SM40
137 
CATALDI VINCENZO
15/04/1980
SM35
138 
CATALDI MASSIMO
18/12/1956
SM60
139 
LEOPIZZI ANTONIO
14/09/1972
SM45
140 
MANCO COSIMO
20/04/1990
SM
141 
BIANCO ALBERTO
05/10/1965
SM50
142 
GATTO ANTONIA
25/04/1963
SF50
143 
BARONE COSIMO
26/09/1958
SM55
144 
TOMA PIERLUIGI
25/01/1980
SM35
145 
RIA VINCENZO
18/04/1962
SM55
146 
PELLICO ANTONELLA
19/10/1970
SF45
147 
NICOLETTI LUIGI
01/08/1965
SM50
148 
NICOLETTI CARLO
20/11/1978
SM35
149 
NEGRO CARMINE
16/07/1964
SM50
150 
CARLINO BIAGIO
27/03/1968
SM45
151 
GRASSO SARA
05/10/1990
SF
152 
CATALDI EMANUELE
29/08/1984
SM
153 
GIAFFREDA ROCCO
29/03/1958
SM55
154 
CATALDO MARIA ANTONIA
06/12/1966
SF50
155 
DE LUCA BARBARA
28/07/1975
SF40
156 
GARZIA GIOVANNI
05/05/1976
SM40
157 
GATTO RAFFAELE
12/02/1963
SM50
158 
GIORGINO MARIA DANIELA
28/05/1965
SF50
159 
CATALDO BIAGIO
03/02/1970
SM45
160 
LEOPIZZI LORENZO
10/08/1964
SM50
161 
NICOLETTI TOMMASO
29/09/1967
SM50
162 
RIA ANTONIO
19/06/1974
SM40
163 
RUBERTO GIUSEPPE
07/04/1963
SM50
164 
MARRELLA MAURIZIO
22/09/1979
SM35
Tot. 52   
 LE346 - GR. POD. A 13 ALBA TAURISANO
165 
ATTANASIO MICHELE
24/11/1975
SM40
166 
CIULLO STEFANO
26/12/1955
SM60
167 
CRUDO ROMOLO
11/06/1951
SM65
Tot. 3   
 LE349 - ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
168 
CHIRIATTI ANTONIO
31/08/1968
SM45
169 
GRECO MARIA DOLORES
28/08/1964
SF50
170 
FASIELLO ROSSELLA
27/12/1971
SF45
171 
GIANNACHI PIER LUIGI
29/03/1971
SM45
172 
D`ARPA SERENA
01/12/1983
SF
173 
DONNO VINCENZO MARCO
30/03/1971
SM45
174 
DE GAETANIS MICHELE
05/11/1978
SM35
175 
COSTANTINI TOMMASO
29/09/1955
SM60
176 
CONOCI ROCCO
21/08/1962
SM55
177 
COLAZZO LUCIANO
24/01/1970
SM45
178 
CARLINO EMANUELE
27/02/1968
SM45
179 
CAPUTO ANDREA
03/06/1992
SM
180 
CAPASA EMANUELE
10/10/1986
SM
181 
LOSITO TIZIANA
06/11/1973
SF40
182 
MANCUSO SABINA
16/08/1968
SF45
183 
SARACINO MEDICO
16/02/1962
SM55
184 
CANCELLI ANTONIO
07/10/1966
SM50
185 
ZEZZA GIUSEPPE
24/08/1978
SM35
186 
TURI PANTALEO
10/11/1969
SM45
187 
SPECCHIA ROCCO
08/08/1959
SM55
188 
SICILIANO SALVATORE
24/12/1970
SM45
189 
ANTONACI TOMMASO
05/10/1968
SM45
190 
MELE VIVIANA
09/11/1979
SF35
191 
RUSSO FRANCESCO
30/09/1976
SM40
192 
RUSSO FRANCO
05/09/1960
SM55
193 
PETRANCA NICOLA
30/10/1959
SM55
194 
MORRONE ANTONIO
09/06/1964
SM50
195 
MONTEDURO CRISTINA
06/12/1958
SF55
196 
MELELEO RITA
08/06/1964
SF50
197 
MARIANO GIUSEPPE LORENZO
16/03/1993
SM
198 
TREGLIA IVAN
10/03/1969
SM45
199 
ANCHORA LUIGI
05/10/1959
SM55
Tot. 32   
 LE383 - ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA
200 
ESPOSITO MARCELLO
06/10/1971
SM45
201 
SERGI COSIMO
16/10/1977
SM40
202 
TOMMASEO IVONNE COSIMA
26/09/1982
SF35
203 
SCARCIA GIANLUCA
22/07/1977
SM40
204 
NEGRO ALESSANDRO
19/01/1971
SM45
205 
BLEVE GABRIELE
29/09/1981
SM35
206 
CARACCIO QUINTINO
20/11/1979
SM35
207 
DE MASI BIAGIO
03/11/1969
SM45
208 
FERSINI GABRIELLA
22/01/1971
SF45
209 
MARGARITO ANTONIO
18/06/1966
SM50
210 
GALATI ANTONIO
25/12/1957
SM60
211 
DE SALVO GIANLUCA
13/01/1978
SM35
212 
FERSINI CLAUDIO
06/10/1972
SM45
Tot. 13   
 LE399 - A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS
213 
COCCHIERO ANTONIO
22/11/1937
SM80
214 
PIZZOLO LUIGI
06/09/1971
SM45
215 
PERCHIA STEFANO
08/04/1996
PRO M
216 
MARGARITO FRANCO
14/06/1962
SM55
217 
PERCHIA SERGIO ANTONIO
26/11/1961
SM55
218 
NUZZO VLADIMIR
13/09/1975
SM40
219 
INGROSSO ROGER
09/04/1973
SM40
220 
CONTE ELENA
08/08/1988
SF
Tot. 8   
 LE600 - G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
221 
NEGRO MAURO ANTONIO
08/12/1966
SM50
222 
SANTORO TAMARA
14/12/1972
SF45
223 
BELLUCCI VITTORIO
07/11/1961
SM55
224 
COSTANTINI MASSIMO GIOVANNI
25/04/1966
SM50
225 
DANESE ALESSANDRO
03/04/1983
SM
226 
FRISULLO ROBERTA
09/01/1979
SF35
227 
CASARANO MARINELLA
18/06/1976
SF40
228 
SARCINELLA ALESSANDRO
07/08/1979
SM35
229 
FERRARO GIOVANNI
16/09/1964
SM50
230 
MERAGLIA ALESSANDRO
29/11/1979
SM35
231 
D`AMICO ROCCO ANTONIO
18/02/1962
SM55
232 
PASCA DANIELE
29/07/1975
SM40
233 
VANTAGGIATO MARIA LUCIA
10/09/1984
SF
234 
RIZZELLO FERNANDO
05/10/1949
SM65
235 
CRUDO SERGIO
17/04/1962
SM55
Tot. 15   
 LE601 - A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
236 
LAUDISA MARIA ROSARIA
11/09/1970
SF45
237 
CIURLIA ROBERTO
30/01/1979
SM35
238 
GRECO GIOVANNI PASQUALE
14/04/1963
SM50
239 
COSIMI AMEDEO
09/08/1973
SM40
240 
PAGLIARA GIANLUCA
18/10/1973
SM40
241 
DE VITIS CESARE
04/05/1963
SM50
242 
ROSATO SIMONE
22/01/1969
SM45
243 
SPEDICATO LUIGINA
26/05/1975
SF40
244 
DELL`ANNA ROBERTO
18/11/1972
SM45
245 
COLOMBELLI ADRIANO
24/06/1985
SM
246 
PUSCIO GIOVANNI
27/01/1965
SM50
247 
MADARO GIUSEPPE
04/06/1962
SM55
248 
PALAZZO EMANUELE
30/10/1957
SM60
249 
PUSCIO NICHOLAS
17/08/1995
PRO M
250 
MANCARELLA GIANNI
29/08/1977
SM40
251 
CATALDO CARMELA
16/07/1955
SF60
252 
ANTONUCCI RODOLFO
21/04/1958
SM55
253 
CONTINO DIEGO
03/09/1979
SM35
254 
GUIDO COSIMO
24/04/1949
SM65
255 
TARANTINO ANTONIETTA
19/01/1973
SF40
256 
D`ARPA MARIA CONCETTA
20/01/1985
SF
257 
CARICATO VENCESLAO
09/07/1973
SM40
258 
FRIOLO DIEGO
28/02/1968
SM45
259 
DIRENZO PAOLO
19/08/1982
SM35
260 
PETRACHI VINCENZO
02/04/1965
SM50
261 
NUZZO FRANCESCO
31/07/1979
SM35
262 
DELL`ANNA MATTEO
06/04/1970
SM45
263 
MINERVA BRUNO
12/05/1964
SM50
264 
GERMANA` GULINO MARZIANO
06/03/1956
SM60
265 
COMMENDATORE SANDRO
20/03/1983
SM
266 
DE LUCA RAFFAELE
12/07/1972
SM45
267 
MANCA SIMONETTA
18/05/1969
SF45
268 
IMBRIANI MAURO
30/12/1978
SM35
Tot. 33   
 LE602 - A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE
269 
CAVALIERI FERNANDO
25/11/1960
SM55
270 
DE MICHELI EMANUELE
23/02/1976
SM40
271 
MARCHETTI DARIO
13/03/1998
JUN M
272 
PANICO LUCIANO
05/11/1973
SM40
273 
RUSSO SIMONE
05/08/1993
SM
274 
SCARCELLA GIUSEPPE
18/03/1945
SM70
275 
AGOSTO GIUSEPPE
23/04/1964
SM50
Tot. 7   
 LE604 - ATLETICA SURBO
276 
PECICCIA GIUSEPPE
22/02/1958
SM55
277 
SCALINCI LUIGI
08/07/1965
SM50
278 
MONTE LUIGI
02/09/1953
SM60
Tot. 3   
 LE605 - ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
279 
MICCOLI LUIGI
01/11/1939
SM75
280 
SCALINCI COSIMO
05/08/1962
SM55
281 
GRASSO PATRIZIA
15/04/1959
SF55
282 
MICCOLI GIUSEPPINA
06/09/1972
SF45
283 
D`ELIA CARLA
31/05/1969
SF45
284 
METRANGOLO ANDREA
24/08/1973
SM40
285 
GUERRIERI LUCIANO
21/05/1970
SM45
286 
FEDELE ARTURO
06/10/1959
SM55
287 
MIGLIETTA MARTA
29/03/1971
SF45
288 
ROMANO ARSENIO
19/07/1974
SM40
289 
VISCONTI COSIMO
31/03/1968
SM45
290 
BARDI STEFANO
26/08/1975
SM40
291 
TONDO PASQUALE
18/05/1961
SM55
292 
DELL`ATTI GIOVANNI
05/08/1962
SM55
293 
LOMBARDO CLAUDIO
27/07/1965
SM50
294 
EPIFANI MICHELE
19/04/1974
SM40
295 
LOMBARDO ROSALBA
13/03/1962
SF55
296 
DAMONE ALESSANDRO
24/01/1979
SM35
297 
DELL`ANNA FABRIZIO
03/06/1964
SM50
298 
TREVISI ANGELO
14/10/1982
SM35
299 
MICCOLI DAVIDE
15/06/1970
SM45
300 
IMPERIALE ALESSIO
23/02/1972
SM45
301 
ZANCO ANTONIO
13/04/1947
SM70
302 
SCIUSCIO DANIELE
10/01/1970
SM45
303 
CICCARESE SAMUELE
20/01/1998
JUN M
304 
LOMBARDO GRAZIA
06/11/1970
SF45
305 
OCCHINERI FABIOLA
24/05/1979
SF35
306 
GUERRIERI ANTONIO
10/06/1976
SM40
307 
GRECO MASSIMILIANO
05/06/1975
SM40
308 
PANARITI VINCENZO
01/01/1970
SM45
309 
PERRONE DANIELA
01/12/1979
SF35
310 
SCALINCI ROSA
23/11/1980
SF35
311 
CAIRO CARMELO
16/07/1964
SM50
312 
CICCARESE MAURO
28/02/1977
SM40
313 
DE MITRI GIUSEPPE
02/10/1966
SM50
314 
MARINACI ANGELA
14/07/1980
SF35
315 
CANTELE UMBERTO
01/02/1972
SM45
Tot. 37   
 LE607 - A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE
316 
PISANELLO KATIA MARIA ELIDE
08/07/1968
SF45
Tot. 1   
 LE610 - PODISTICA COPERTINO
317 
GRECO MARIO
07/02/1970
SM45
318 
ROLLO FERNANDO
21/08/1960
SM55
319 
MUSCELLA GIANNI
16/05/1969
SM45
Tot. 3   
 LE614 - ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO
320 
CARDINALE GIACOMO
10/11/1969
SM45
321 
CARICHINO FRANCESCO
11/01/1961
SM55
322 
DOLLORENZO GIOVANNI
18/09/1966
SM50
323 
FRASSANITO ROBERTO
06/01/1970
SM45
324 
GIURI GIANLUCA
31/08/1969
SM45
325 
LONGO ROCCO
18/04/1948
SM65
326 
ESCELSIOR GIUSEPPE
07/01/1972
SM45
327 
CARLINO CLAUDIO
06/04/1958
SM55
328 
VARALLO ANTONIO
20/08/1975
SM40
329 
SPAGNA ALESSANDRO
14/08/1969
SM45
330 
SPAGNA MICHELE
11/12/1965
SM50
331 
SECLI` STEFANO
27/11/1973
SM40
332 
PERRONE FERNANDO VITO
10/02/1962
SM55
333 
MARZANO PIERO
26/06/1968
SM45
Tot. 14   
 LE615 - A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM
334 
RUSSO VINCENZO
30/08/1982
SM35
335 
SERAFINI ANTONIO
03/06/1966
SM50
336 
PANDELLI LOREDANA
29/01/1965
SF50
337 
UGOLINI LUIGINO
09/12/1968
SM45
338 
MAZZEO ANTONIO FIORENZO
26/04/1979
SM35
Tot. 5   
 LE617 - POLISPORTIVA BPP
339 
MICOCCI LUCIA DOMENICA
09/04/1967
SF50
340 
GIANFREDA GIORGIO ANTONIO
06/12/1954
SM60
341 
FANCIULLO CRISTINA
20/08/1993
SF
342 
FANCIULLO DONATO
17/10/1963
SM50
343 
CARDINALE LUIGI CARLO
23/03/1951
SM65
Tot. 5   
 LE619 - A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI
344 
EPIFANI ANNA ELEONORA
20/06/1961
SF55
345 
SCOLETTA FERNANDO
01/01/1963
SM50
346 
FILIPPI LUIGI
30/04/1948
SM65
347 
MINERVA MICHELE
24/10/1966
SM50
348 
MORIERO ANTONIO
19/10/1970
SM45
349 
NGET MODOU
10/06/1988
SM
350 
PELLEGRINO DONATO
06/05/1964
SM50
351 
RENNA FABIO
20/11/1991
SM
352 
VISCONTI MARIO
13/02/1963
SM50
353 
URSO ANDREA
18/11/1956
SM60
354 
DONNO EMANUELE
25/11/1980
SM35
355 
CUTRINO TOMMASO
28/09/1970
SM45
356 
CARRAPA ANTONIO
23/04/1973
SM40
357 
LIONETTO SALVATORE GIUSEPPE
22/05/1956
SM60
358 
PEDIO FABRIZIO
01/04/1965
SM50
359 
ASSALVE ANDREA
29/04/1985
SM
360 
BLANDOLINO LUIGI
17/04/1939
SM75
361 
BOTRUGNO CLAUDIO
15/05/1970
SM45
362 
CHIRI LORENZO
26/09/1968
SM45
363 
SEBASTIANI MARISA
13/06/1970
SF45
Tot. 20   
 LE620 - TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
364 
LORUSSO MARCO
18/01/1978
SM35
365 
CAMASSA LUIGI
18/02/1947
SM70
366 
DE VERGORI EMANUELE
27/02/1977
SM40
367 
MENDUNI PIERANGELO
23/05/1973
SM40
368 
GEMMA EMANUELA
17/01/1989
SF
369 
MARIANO MARIO SALVATORE
02/06/1956
SM60
370 
GARRISI STEFANO
13/12/1987
SM
371 
SIRENA GIANCARLO
10/12/1975
SM40
372 
DELLE ROSE STEFANO
23/07/1969
SM45
373 
DONATEO VIVIANA
07/07/1975
SF40
374 
BONADIES MASSIMILIANO
27/03/1975
SM40
375 
CARROZZO LEONARDO
29/11/1953
SM60
376 
ORLANDO ANNA
13/08/1957
SF60
377 
IDONE ANNA
06/05/1952
SF65
378 
DELL`ASSUNTA SAMUELE ANTONIO
09/05/1976
SM40
379 
GIGANTE CESARE
24/02/1964
SM50
380 
GIGANTE GIANCARLO
24/05/1969
SM45
381 
GRECO IVAN GIOVANNI
24/06/1975
SM40
382 
CICERELLO SIMONE
16/10/1988
SM
383 
LEGGIO DANIELE
30/08/1989
SM
384 
URSO RUGGERO
23/02/1969
SM45
385 
DE FILIPPI EMILIANO
28/05/1973
SM40
386 
CARROZZO PABLO
17/08/1976
SM40
387 
LAUDISA LUCA
02/08/1979
SM35
388 
PERRONE SALVATORE
20/08/1965
SM50
389 
SIRENA GABRIELE
15/03/1965
SM50
390 
CALCAGNILE MARIA ELENA
19/01/1977
SF40
391 
LOMBARDO ANGELO LUCA
16/06/1981
SM35
392 
MARAZIA GIUSEPPE
07/07/1935
SM80
393 
GIANNONE LUIGI
08/11/1951
SM65
394 
QUARTA GIANLUCA
02/06/1970
SM45
395 
BERSANI ROSALBA
08/09/1974
SF40
396 
TAURINO ALBERTO
09/08/1965
SM50
Tot. 33   
 LE621 - A.S.D. `P.U.C. SALENTO`
397 
MASTRIA VITO
14/10/1964
SM50
398 
PALMA SALVATORE
07/04/1968
SM45
399 
PERRONE DONATO
11/11/1969
SM45
400 
PLACI LUIGI
17/08/1971
SM45
401 
RICCHELLO LUIGI
18/04/1968
SM45
402 
ROSANO GIANLUIGI
18/11/1960
SM55
403 
LANZA ANTONIO
11/05/1965
SM50
404 
SARCINELLA MARIA STELLA
24/04/1959
SF55
405 
SIMONE FEDERICO
03/03/1995
PRO M
406 
TUCCIO MASSIMILIANO
23/03/1972
SM45
407 
CAUSO QUINTINO
14/05/1962
SM55
408 
GRECO LIBERATO
31/07/1955
SM60
409 
D`ALESSANDRO VITTORIO
30/05/1975
SM40
410 
PISCOPIELLO DARIO
07/04/1957
SM60
411 
MANNI ANTONIO
01/10/1963
SM50
412 
RIZZELLO ANTONIO
24/05/1966
SM50
413 
SANTORO SEBASTIANO
11/02/1955
SM60
414 
COLONA STEFANO
21/07/1967
SM50
415 
CORONESE MARTINO
08/11/1963
SM50
416 
GRECO MASSIMO
26/02/1973
SM40
417 
SIMEONE FABIO
27/05/1967
SM50
418 
MUSIO FRANCESCO
03/10/1971
SM45
419 
TROISI GIANCARLO
28/12/1969
SM45
Tot. 23   
 LE625 - AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE` GRECI
420 
ZAMINGA ALESSANDRO
14/09/1955
SM60
421 
GERARDI LUIGI
11/10/1958
SM55
422 
DE LUCA MASSIMILIANO
21/07/1971
SM45
Tot. 3   
 LE629 - OTRANTO 800
423 
PELLEGRINO ANTONIO
25/11/1962
SM55
424 
FRANZ╚ GIANLUCA
24/05/1978
SM35
425 
PEZZULLA SALVATORE
10/02/1954
SM60
426 
DE BENEDETTO NADIA
25/10/1973
SF40
427 
DE GIUSEPPE IRMA MARIA
09/04/1980
SF35
428 
PREVITERO FRANCESCO
12/03/1955
SM60
429 
FOSCARINI GIAMPIERO
24/12/1964
SM50
Tot. 7   
 LE631 - PODISTICA MAGLIESE
430 
GUERRIERI ANGELO
19/11/1971
SM45
431 
DE PAOLI ALESSANDRO
12/09/1980
SM35
432 
DE DONNO STEFANIA
11/08/1977
SF40
433 
RIZZO PIETRO ROCCO
06/11/1967
SM50
434 
MACRI` FABIO
15/04/1965
SM50
435 
MANGIA ROBERTA
02/12/1988
SF
436 
BOLOGNINO MASSIMO
14/05/1965
SM50
437 
RUBERTI SALVATORE
09/08/1975
SM40
438 
MARRA LUIGI
15/08/1965
SM50
439 
FITTO CARLA
07/11/1973
SF40
440 
GALVANO GIACOMO GIUSEPPE
31/05/1975
SM40
441 
BIANCO GABRIELE
12/03/1990
SM
442 
CANCELLI SALVATORE
10/03/1970
SM45
443 
CARICATO DORIANO
23/09/1962
SM55
444 
CASCIARO UMBERTO
31/05/1963
SM50
445 
DE LUCA ROCCO
08/09/1966
SM50
446 
PETRACCA ROSARIO GRAZIANO
13/01/1980
SM35
447 
ROLANDO MASSIMO
24/06/1974
SM40
448 
PULIMENO FRANCESCA
16/10/1981
SF35
449 
MUSIO VALERIA
31/03/1992
SF
450 
PALUMBO GIUSEPPE
12/07/1962
SM55
451 
POLIMENO LUIGI
20/07/1990
SM
452 
SALVATORE DANILO
22/02/1979
SM35
453 
SALERNO ANDREA
04/04/1973
SM40
454 
SAPRIO LUCA
25/10/1969
SM45
455 
CORSINI DARIO
14/08/1958
SM55
456 
PETRANCA STEFANO
24/12/1976
SM40
457 
CARLINO MARIA GRAZIA
25/09/1982
SF35
458 
TUNNO MILENA
26/11/1975
SF40
459 
ABATE DARIO
24/07/1970
SM45
460 
SPANO GIOVANNI
26/06/1980
SM35
461 
AGROSI` MAURIZIO
18/12/1971
SM45
462 
RIZZO STEFANO
26/07/1971
SM45
Tot. 33   
 LE635 - A.S. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI
463 
STEA GABRIELLA
18/03/1960
SF55
464 
CAIFFA MASSIMO
11/02/1973
SM40
465 
GALLO PIERLUIGI
27/03/1987
SM
466 
D`AVERSA PIETRO
08/02/1960
SM55
Tot. 4   
 LE636 - GPDM LECCE
467 
CAMASSA ALESSANDRA
24/04/1955
SF60
468 
QUARTA RAFFAELE
07/09/1969
SM45
469 
MELONE GIUSEPPE
19/12/1958
SM55
470 
PICCIONE GIOVANNI
18/08/1969
SM45
Tot. 4   
 LE642 - NUOVA ATLETICA COPERTINO
471 
NATALIZIO CLAUDIO
30/10/1961
SM55
472 
HUDHRA ERGYS
10/01/1982
SM35
473 
HOSSEINI SADDIQ
01/01/1993
SM
474 
MICCOLI PIERO
28/05/1969
SM45
475 
CAMISA GIANPIERO
22/05/1975
SM40
476 
CAPOCCIA DANILO
23/08/1977
SM40
477 
ALEMANNO GIUSEPPE
15/03/1965
SM50
Tot. 7   
 LE643 - ASD LA MANDRA CALIMERA
478 
BOELLIS LUANA
09/05/1976
SF40
Tot. 1   
 LE645 - A.S.D. GALATLETICA DREAM TEAM
479 
MENGOLI ROSARIO
05/05/1969
SM45
Tot. 1   
 RM069 - PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA`
480 
TORTORA MARIA ADELE
11/12/1977
SF40
Tot. 1   
 VA750 - CARDATLETICA
481 
RAMUNDO GIUSEPPE
24/11/1963
SM50
Tot. 1   

Totale iscritti 481
Tot. isc. con chip personale 230
Num. società 36
ALL M 1
JUN M 3
PRO F 1
PRO M 5
SF 9
SF35 10
SF40 21
SF45 18
SF50 15
SF55 8
SF60 3
SF65 1
SF70 3
SF75 1
SM 24
SM35 41
SM40 59
SM45 86
SM50 70
SM55 53
SM60 27
SM65 12
SM70 3
SM75 5
SM80 2