Num Cognome Nome Data N. Categoria
 BA011 - A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
VOLGARINO SALVATORE
18/10/1951
SM65
Tot. 1   
 BA049 - G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
DE GIORGI COSIMO
12/08/1965
SM50
Tot. 1   
 BA089 - ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
MALLIA SEBASTIANO
24/07/1960
SM55
Tot. 1   
 BA507 - A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
DI BARTOLOMEO GIUSEPPE
15/08/1958
SM55
PALMISANO MARIA CRISTINA
11/02/1960
SF55
Tot. 2   
 BA529 - A.S. TRANI MARATHON
DI PALMA RICCARDO STEFANO
29/11/1976
SM40
LANDRISCINA TERESA
14/02/1969
SF45
Tot. 2   
 BN514 - ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
PELLEGRINI ROSA
23/10/1965
SF50
DELLA TORCA PASQUALE
27/03/1965
SM50
Tot. 2   
 BR103 - ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI
10 
GIGLIO LEANDRO
13/04/1983
SM
Tot. 1   
 CSEN1 - LET`S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY
11 
EPISCOPO GIORGIO
24/04/1968
SM45
Tot. 1   
 LE302 - S.S.GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO
12 
CHIRIATTI PAOLO
11/05/1945
SM70
13 
LATTANTE ANTONIO
28/05/1956
SM60
14 
FARINA ANTONIETTA
08/01/1947
SF70
15 
ASTORE LUIGI
22/06/1970
SM45
16 
DE PASCALIS FRANCESCO
07/02/1981
SM35
17 
CAMPI SERGIO
10/11/1963
SM50
18 
BUSCICCHIO GABRIELE
19/04/1976
SM40
19 
BORTONE MARCELLA
03/07/1963
SF50
20 
SARACINO PALMIRA
06/04/1941
SF75
21 
GIURGOLA ENRICO
30/03/1987
SM
Tot. 10   
 LE303 - CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
22 
MARIANO MARIA ROSARIA
03/11/1966
SF50
23 
DE PASCALIS ANTONELLO
17/05/1964
SM50
24 
DE MATTEIS FABIO
26/01/1965
SM50
25 
CARCAGN╠ MAURO
05/08/1971
SM45
26 
MARRA VALERIO
22/09/1953
SM60
27 
MARRA BIAGINO
09/04/1971
SM45
28 
MAURO ERRICO
23/11/1958
SM55
29 
PICCINNO RICCARDO
13/11/1952
SM65
30 
PALUMBO DANIELE
24/07/1974
SM40
31 
PALUMBO GIUSEPPE
14/12/1971
SM45
32 
NOBILE SERGIO
12/05/1956
SM60
33 
RIZZO STEFANO
05/09/1977
SM40
34 
ROSSETTI DANIELE
01/01/1969
SM45
35 
NAPOLI FABIANA
19/01/1966
SF50
36 
MUSARDO GIUSEPPE
19/07/1975
SM40
37 
TOMA LUCIANO
10/09/1958
SM55
38 
RIZZO ANTONIO
14/02/1975
SM40
39 
ARCADI ANTONIO
02/01/1988
SM
40 
DE PAOLIS ANTONIO
26/08/1971
SM45
41 
MAGGIO SALVATORE
06/08/1967
SM50
42 
TAMARINDO MAURO
15/01/1982
SM35
43 
DE PASCALIS PIERO
07/01/1968
SM45
44 
PALAM└ PATRIZIO
08/10/1971
SM45
45 
FASANO LORETA FRANCESCA
14/12/1974
SF40
46 
URSO ROBERTO
17/03/1975
SM40
47 
GIANGRECO ANDREA
17/12/1987
SM
48 
TUNDO GIANLUCA
04/02/1986
SM
49 
GUGLIELMINO PIETRO PAOLO
29/06/1958
SM55
50 
CONTALDO RAFFAELE
04/02/1960
SM55
51 
RUSSO LUIGI
08/12/1958
SM55
52 
PAPADIA CESARIO
04/08/1973
SM40
53 
STEFANELLI FRANCO
20/04/1957
SM60
54 
STEFANIZZI ANTONELLO
03/02/1961
SM55
55 
MARGIOTTA MAURIZIO
02/12/1963
SM50
56 
MENGOLI CORRADO
10/10/1965
SM50
57 
ZIZZARI VITTORIA
21/04/1943
SF70
58 
CAMPA GIOVANNI
14/01/1961
SM55
59 
MASSARO ANTONIO
19/06/1970
SM45
60 
ROLLO LUIGI
04/06/1999
JUN M
61 
NUZZO LUIGI
02/12/1973
SM40
62 
ZIZZARI ANTONIO
10/06/1941
SM75
63 
CISOTTI PIETRO
27/02/1964
SM50
64 
DE MATTEIS PIERO
19/07/1965
SM50
65 
ZITO ANNA MARIA
10/02/1976
SF40
66 
DE MATTEIS OSVALDO ANTONIO
18/03/1956
SM60
67 
INGROSSO ANTONIO
15/02/1974
SM40
68 
URSO RICCARDO
07/04/1966
SM50
69 
VERGARO GIOVANNI
22/10/1964
SM50
Tot. 48   
 LE304 - SARACENATLETICA
70 
DE MATTEIS GABRIELE
22/10/1952
SM65
71 
VONGHIA SEBASTIANO
22/12/1967
SM50
72 
CAVALLO MASSIMO
23/12/1977
SM40
73 
VITALE ANDREA
02/06/1981
SM35
74 
D`APRILE ANTONIO
29/08/1967
SM50
75 
VITALE MASSIMO FRANCESCO
09/09/1958
SM55
76 
FIORITO EMANUELE
03/10/1996
PRO M
77 
MARIANO MICHELE
24/07/1966
SM50
78 
NEGRO MARIA LORENA
31/12/1975
SF40
79 
DE DONNO FELICE
27/03/1968
SM45
80 
GRECO PAMELA
10/09/1972
SF45
81 
BORGIA ANTONIO
06/11/1968
SM45
82 
PELLEGRINO COSIMO DONATO
01/02/1965
SM50
83 
GUIDO SALVATORE
15/08/1968
SM45
84 
CAVALLO TOMMASO
27/09/1957
SM60
85 
BIRTELE ANDREA
19/10/1974
SM40
86 
MARRA COSIMO
29/01/1968
SM45
87 
CARRINO FERNANDO ANTONIO
21/04/1942
SM75
88 
MONSELLATO LUIGI
26/03/1955
SM60
89 
COLAZZO DONATO GRAZIO
08/09/1963
SM50
90 
SCHIRINZI ATTILIO DONATO
07/04/1995
PRO M
91 
IMPERIALE ANTONIO
04/07/1974
SM40
92 
SPONZIELLO LORENZO LUIGI
09/08/1967
SM50
93 
MEGA MAURO ANTONIO
09/01/1978
SM35
94 
MONOSI ALESSANDRO
15/05/1975
SM40
95 
D`OSPINA GIUSEPPE
25/06/1952
SM65
96 
MARZO LUCIANO
13/07/1977
SM40
97 
DONNO LUCA
11/11/1993
SM
98 
CLIMACO ALESSANDRO
13/05/1974
SM40
99 
MALORGIO ANTONIO
05/08/1971
SM45
100 
RIA VITA
12/06/1950
SF65
101 
MAGGIULLI ANTONIO
30/05/1968
SM45
102 
MELE TOMMASO
09/02/1964
SM50
103 
PISANELLO ADDOLORATA
28/12/1970
SF45
104 
SABATO ROSA
30/08/1964
SF50
105 
ANGELELLI MARIA DOMENICA
23/02/1969
SF45
106 
PASANISI GIORGIO FRANCESCO
18/04/1960
SM55
107 
STIFANI COSIMO
09/05/1962
SM55
108 
MINISGALLO SALVATORE
20/11/1955
SM60
109 
CAVALLO MARCO
23/05/1983
SM
110 
PRIMICERI PIERPAOLO
01/07/1972
SM45
111 
PERRONE VITO
14/02/1955
SM60
112 
CORCIULO MARIA SABRINA
12/02/1974
SF40
113 
FERSINI ANTONIO
22/01/1972
SM45
114 
ROLLO COSIMO
16/10/1942
SM75
115 
RUSSO IGINO
14/04/1942
SM75
116 
CUPPONE MARIA ANTONIETTA
02/07/1977
SF40
117 
D`ANNA DOMENICO
31/10/1969
SM45
118 
GRECO GIOVANNI
23/08/1968
SM45
119 
CHEZZA MARIA
22/01/1943
SF70
120 
DE IACO LORETANA
21/11/1967
SF50
121 
PERRONE ROBERTO
12/02/1964
SM50
Tot. 52   
 LE318 - A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA
122 
MUSCELLA MAURO
20/07/1970
SM45
123 
VOLPE GIANLUCA
18/10/1981
SM35
124 
TOMA PIERLUIGI
25/01/1980
SM35
125 
SCHIRINZI TIZIANO
13/03/1969
SM45
126 
BIANCO ALBERTO
05/10/1965
SM50
127 
RUBERTO GIUSEPPE
07/04/1963
SM50
128 
SOLIDORO STEFANO
13/08/1968
SM45
129 
CONTALDO ANDREA
03/05/1975
SM40
130 
NICOLETTI LUIGI
01/08/1965
SM50
131 
VITALI LUCA ANTONIO
31/07/1974
SM40
132 
PROVENZANO GIUSEPPE
21/10/1960
SM55
133 
LEOPIZZI ANTONIO
14/09/1972
SM45
134 
LEOPIZZI LORENZO
10/08/1964
SM50
135 
GRECO FIORENTINO
06/05/1972
SM45
136 
CATALDO DANIELE
28/05/1979
SM35
137 
CATALDO VINCENZO
14/10/1953
SM60
138 
RIA ANTONIO
19/06/1974
SM40
139 
CARLINO BIAGIO
27/03/1968
SM45
140 
DE DONNO PASQUALE
09/11/1962
SM55
141 
DE MATTEIS CARMELO
25/10/1961
SM55
142 
CATALDI EMANUELE
29/08/1984
SM
143 
GARZIA GIOVANNI
05/05/1976
SM40
144 
LEOPIZZI COSIMO
18/12/1976
SM40
145 
CATALDO MARCO
24/04/1977
SM40
146 
DE LUCA BARBARA
28/07/1975
SF40
147 
MANCO COSIMO
20/04/1990
SM
148 
GRECO ANTONIO STEFANO
28/07/1967
SM50
149 
PARLATI FABIOLA
12/01/1970
SF45
150 
CATALDI MASSIMO
18/12/1956
SM60
151 
CATALDO BIAGIO
03/02/1970
SM45
152 
FINOLEZZI LUIGI
17/06/1950
SM65
Tot. 31   
 LE320 - C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E` VIT
153 
GIRARDI MARIO
30/12/1971
SM45
154 
MODEO MARCO
12/12/1976
SM40
155 
PALADINI GIANLUCA
14/08/1978
SM35
Tot. 3   
 LE346 - GR. POD. A 13 ALBA TAURISANO
156 
CIULLO STEFANO
26/12/1955
SM60
157 
CRUDO ROMOLO
11/06/1951
SM65
Tot. 2   
 LE349 - ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
158 
CONGEDO MARIA ELENA
14/12/1971
SF45
159 
CONGEDO MASSIMO ANTONIO
24/02/1966
SM50
160 
CARLINO EMANUELE
27/02/1968
SM45
161 
CONOCI ROCCO
21/08/1962
SM55
162 
ANCHORA LUIGI
05/10/1959
SM55
163 
MONTEDURO SALVATORE
30/11/1949
SM65
164 
MORRONE ANTONIO
09/06/1964
SM50
165 
CAMPA RICCARDO
17/05/1977
SM40
166 
DE GAETANIS MICHELE
05/11/1978
SM35
167 
GRECO MASSIMO
25/08/1977
SM40
168 
CRISPINO MAURIZIO
13/01/1975
SM40
169 
DONNO VALERIO
24/05/1966
SM50
170 
SICILIANO SALVATORE
24/12/1970
SM45
171 
RUSSO ANTONIO FERNANDO
10/09/1980
SM35
172 
MELE VIVIANA
09/11/1979
SF35
173 
CAPASA EMANUELE
10/10/1986
SM
174 
CANCELLI ANTONIO
07/10/1966
SM50
175 
RUSSO FRANCESCO
30/09/1976
SM40
176 
MELELEO RITA
08/06/1964
SF50
177 
MONTEDURO CRISTINA
06/12/1958
SF55
178 
GIANNACHI PIER LUIGI
29/03/1971
SM45
179 
FRANCO LUCIO
14/07/1974
SM40
180 
MARIANO GIUSEPPE LORENZO
16/03/1993
SM
181 
FASIELLO ROSSELLA
27/12/1971
SF45
182 
GRECO MARIA DOLORES
28/08/1964
SF50
183 
SPECCHIA ROCCO
08/08/1959
SM55
184 
RUSSO FRANCO
05/09/1960
SM55
185 
DONNO VINCENZO MARCO
30/03/1971
SM45
186 
SARACINO MEDICO
16/02/1962
SM55
187 
CHIRI GIUSEPPE ANTONIO
04/05/1953
SM60
188 
CHIRIATTI ANTONIO
31/08/1968
SM45
189 
PETRANCA NICOLA
30/10/1959
SM55
190 
COSTANTINI TOMMASO
29/09/1955
SM60
191 
ZEZZA GIUSEPPE
24/08/1978
SM35
192 
FRANCO FRANCESCO
22/03/1979
SM35
193 
LOSITO TIZIANA
06/11/1973
SF40
194 
CAMPA ALFREDO
08/06/1990
SM
195 
MANCUSO SABINA
16/08/1968
SF45
Tot. 38   
 LE383 - ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA
196 
TOMMASEO IVONNE COSIMA
26/09/1982
SF35
197 
FERSINI GIUSEPPE
07/05/1984
SM
198 
TOMMASEO GIUSEPPE
21/06/1979
SM35
199 
ESPOSITO MARCELLO
06/10/1971
SM45
200 
DE SALVO GIANLUCA
13/01/1978
SM35
201 
MARGARITO ANTONIO
18/06/1966
SM50
202 
FERSINI GABRIELLA
22/01/1971
SF45
203 
SCARCIA GIANLUCA
22/07/1977
SM40
204 
FERSINI CLAUDIO
06/10/1972
SM45
Tot. 9   
 LE399 - A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS
205 
INGROSSO ROGER
09/04/1973
SM40
206 
GIUSSANI GIANLUCA
09/11/1978
SM35
207 
PERCHIA SERGIO ANTONIO
26/11/1961
SM55
208 
PIZZOLO LUIGI
06/09/1971
SM45
209 
COCCHIERO ANTONIO
22/11/1937
SM80
210 
CONTE ELENA
08/08/1988
SF
211 
MARGARITO FRANCO
14/06/1962
SM55
212 
MEGA CRISTIAN
11/08/1999
JUN M
Tot. 8   
 LE600 - G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
213 
CASARANO MARINELLA
18/06/1976
SF40
214 
PASCA DANIELE
29/07/1975
SM40
215 
FERRARO GIOVANNI
16/09/1964
SM50
216 
COSTANTINI MASSIMO GIOVANNI
25/04/1966
SM50
217 
VANTAGGIATO MARIA LUCIA
10/09/1984
SF
218 
CARICHINO ANDREA
30/06/1977
SM40
219 
NEGRO MAURO ANTONIO
08/12/1966
SM50
220 
MERAGLIA ALESSANDRO
29/11/1979
SM35
221 
RIZZELLO FERNANDO
05/10/1949
SM65
222 
D`AMICO ROCCO ANTONIO
18/02/1962
SM55
223 
SARCINELLA ALESSANDRO
07/08/1979
SM35
Tot. 11   
 LE601 - A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
224 
TAURINO ANTONELLO
20/05/1964
SM50
225 
DELL`ANNA MATTEO
06/04/1970
SM45
226 
MANCA SIMONETTA
18/05/1969
SF45
227 
PETRACHI VINCENZO
02/04/1965
SM50
228 
DELL`ANNA ROBERTO
18/11/1972
SM45
229 
PACCIOLLA FRANCESCO
20/07/1979
SM35
230 
ROSATO SIMONE
22/01/1969
SM45
231 
CUCURACHI ANGELO
27/03/1969
SM45
232 
CORONEO ROBERTO
27/03/1973
SM40
233 
DE VITIS CESARE
04/05/1963
SM50
234 
GRECO GIOVANNI PASQUALE
14/04/1963
SM50
235 
ANTONUCCI RODOLFO
21/04/1958
SM55
236 
BARNABA ANDREA
22/02/1969
SM45
237 
IMBRIANI LUCA
30/12/1978
SM35
238 
IMBRIANI MAURO
30/12/1978
SM35
239 
PUSCIO GIOVANNI
27/01/1965
SM50
240 
NUZZO FRANCESCO
31/07/1979
SM35
241 
CATALDO CARMELA
16/07/1955
SF60
242 
CONTINO DIEGO
03/09/1979
SM35
243 
DE VITIS CRISTIANO
28/09/1993
SM
244 
GERARDI ROBERTO
10/05/1977
SM40
245 
MADARO GIUSEPPE
04/06/1962
SM55
246 
PAGLIARA GIANLUCA
18/10/1973
SM40
247 
TARANTINO ANTONIETTA
19/01/1973
SF40
248 
LANZOLLA GIUSEPPE
16/06/1979
SM35
249 
TONDO ANDREA
29/12/1995
PRO M
250 
PELLEGRINO MARCELLO
30/09/1966
SM50
251 
PALAZZO EMANUELE
30/10/1957
SM60
252 
FRIOLO DIEGO
28/02/1968
SM45
253 
GERMANA` GULINO MARZIANO
06/03/1956
SM60
254 
PUSCIO NICHOLAS
17/08/1995
PRO M
255 
COSTANZIELLO MICHELE
17/02/1977
SM40
256 
BELLIGGIANO GIANLUCA
05/07/1972
SM45
257 
COSIMI AMEDEO
09/08/1973
SM40
Tot. 34   
 LE602 - A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE
258 
PANICO LUCIANO
05/11/1973
SM40
259 
PANICO BIAGIO
02/12/1966
SM50
260 
AGOSTO GIUSEPPE
23/04/1964
SM50
261 
DE MICHELI EMANUELE
23/02/1976
SM40
Tot. 4   
 LE604 - ATLETICA SURBO
262 
MONTE LUIGI
02/09/1953
SM60
263 
SCALINCI LUIGI
08/07/1965
SM50
264 
PECICCIA GIUSEPPE
22/02/1958
SM55
Tot. 3   
 LE605 - ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
265 
ALA CRISTIAN
16/08/1994
SM
266 
METRANGOLO ANDREA
24/08/1973
SM40
267 
VISCONTI COSIMO
31/03/1968
SM45
268 
ROMANO ARSENIO
19/07/1974
SM40
269 
MARINACI ANGELA
14/07/1980
SF35
270 
CAIRO CARMELO
16/07/1964
SM50
271 
TREVISI ANGELO
14/10/1982
SM35
272 
PANARITI VINCENZO
01/01/1970
SM45
273 
BARDI STEFANO
26/08/1975
SM40
274 
SCIUSCIO DANIELE
10/01/1970
SM45
275 
BAGNARDI VINCENZO
30/10/1971
SM45
276 
CICCARESE MAURO
28/02/1977
SM40
277 
TONDO PASQUALE
18/05/1961
SM55
278 
BILARDELLO GASPARE
22/03/1968
SM45
279 
LOMBARDO ROSALBA
13/03/1962
SF55
280 
LOMBARDO GRAZIA
06/11/1970
SF45
281 
FEDELE ARTURO
06/10/1959
SM55
282 
MICCOLI GIUSEPPINA
06/09/1972
SF45
283 
GRECO MASSIMILIANO
05/06/1975
SM40
284 
CANTELE UMBERTO
01/02/1972
SM45
285 
DE MITRI GIUSEPPE
02/10/1966
SM50
286 
DELL`ANNA FABRIZIO
03/06/1964
SM50
287 
LOLLI LUIGINO
21/06/1970
SM45
288 
PALAZZO MASSIMILIANO
12/01/1977
SM40
289 
GUERRIERI ANTONIO
10/06/1976
SM40
290 
GRASSO PATRIZIA
15/04/1959
SF55
291 
EPIFANI MICHELE
19/04/1974
SM40
292 
GUERRIERI LUCIANO
21/05/1970
SM45
293 
DELL`ATTI GIOVANNI
05/08/1962
SM55
294 
PERRONE DANIELA
01/12/1979
SF35
295 
SCALINCI COSIMO
05/08/1962
SM55
296 
SCALINCI ROSA
23/11/1980
SF35
297 
D`ELIA CARLA
31/05/1969
SF45
298 
ZANCO ANTONIO
13/04/1947
SM70
299 
CARAGIULI MASSIMO
11/12/1978
SM35
300 
IMPERIALE ALESSIO
23/02/1972
SM45
301 
MICCOLI DAVIDE
15/06/1970
SM45
302 
MICCOLI LUIGI
01/11/1939
SM75
Tot. 38   
 LE607 - A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE
303 
DELLA TORRE FABRIZIO
08/10/1976
SM40
304 
CALO` FERNANDO
16/06/1963
SM50
305 
PISANELLO KATIA MARIA ELIDE
08/07/1968
SF45
306 
TOMA ALBERTO
21/05/1973
SM40
307 
LONGO FERNANDO
06/09/1960
SM55
308 
VENUTI ROSANNA
04/01/1971
SF45
309 
DE SANTIS FERNANDO
08/03/1951
SM65
Tot. 7   
 LE610 - PODISTICA COPERTINO
310 
GRECO GABRIELE
26/02/1979
SM35
311 
TAURINO SALVATORE
19/12/1970
SM45
312 
MARRA ANTONIO
23/06/1970
SM45
Tot. 3   
 LE614 - ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO
313 
MICCOLI ANTONIO
11/09/1956
SM60
314 
TRAMACERE SILVANO
02/04/1963
SM50
315 
STIFANI NICO
20/04/1984
SM
316 
VARALLO ANTONIO
20/08/1975
SM40
317 
SCARLINO GIANCARLO
12/04/1963
SM50
318 
GIURI AMEDEO
15/02/1951
SM65
319 
MARTIRIGGIANO SERGIO
28/06/1969
SM45
320 
FRASSANITO ROBERTO
06/01/1970
SM45
321 
MARZANO PIERO
26/06/1968
SM45
322 
MINERBA ANDREA
17/03/1986
SM
323 
PERRONE FERNANDO VITO
10/02/1962
SM55
324 
PICCINNO MAURIZIO
15/10/1972
SM45
325 
ROLLO COSIMO
17/05/1967
SM50
326 
SANTORO LUCIA MILENA
12/06/1971
SF45
327 
LONGO ROCCO
18/04/1948
SM65
328 
ESCELSIOR GIUSEPPE
07/01/1972
SM45
329 
CASARANO UBALDO DONATO
02/12/1955
SM60
330 
BLAGO MAURIZIO
20/07/1967
SM50
331 
DOLLORENZO GIOVANNI
18/09/1966
SM50
332 
CARDINALE GIACOMO
10/11/1969
SM45
333 
CARICHINO FRANCESCO
11/01/1961
SM55
334 
CARLINO RAMONA
05/07/1979
SF35
335 
CARLINO CLAUDIO
06/04/1958
SM55
Tot. 23   
 LE615 - A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM
336 
UGOLINI LUIGINO
09/12/1968
SM45
337 
PANDELLI LOREDANA
29/01/1965
SF50
338 
ARCUDI LUIGI
01/01/1952
SM65
339 
ARCADI DAVIDE
27/09/1989
SM
340 
DE BENEDITTIS ANGELO
11/09/1965
SM50
341 
RUSSO VINCENZO
30/08/1982
SM35
342 
SERAFINI ANTONIO
03/06/1966
SM50
343 
CHIRIVI SABATINO
27/10/1973
SM40
344 
MAZZEO ANTONIO FIORENZO
26/04/1979
SM35
345 
MASTROLIA MARCELLA
30/09/1977
SF40
346 
SERRA DARIO
26/06/1973
SM40
Tot. 11   
 LE617 - POLISPORTIVA BPP
347 
MICOCCI LUCIA DOMENICA
09/04/1967
SF50
348 
PASANISI FRANCESCO
04/10/1962
SM55
349 
GIANFREDA GIORGIO ANTONIO
06/12/1954
SM60
350 
CARDINALE LUIGI CARLO
23/03/1951
SM65
351 
FANCIULLO DONATO
17/10/1963
SM50
352 
FANCIULLO CRISTINA
20/08/1993
SF
Tot. 6   
 LE619 - A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI
353 
CARBONE RENATO
03/10/1968
SM45
354 
CARRAPA ANTONIO
23/04/1973
SM40
355 
DE LENTINIS GIOVANNA
14/05/1970
SF45
356 
ASSALVE ANDREA
29/04/1985
SM
357 
VISCONTI MARIO
13/02/1963
SM50
358 
SCOLETTA FERNANDO
01/01/1963
SM50
359 
BLANDOLINO LUIGI
17/04/1939
SM75
360 
CUTRINO TOMMASO
28/09/1970
SM45
361 
MINERVA MICHELE
24/10/1966
SM50
362 
SEBASTIANI MARISA
13/06/1970
SF45
363 
RENNA FABIO
20/11/1991
SM
364 
PREITE DONATO
12/12/1967
SM50
365 
NGET MODOU
10/06/1988
SM
366 
MORIERO ANTONIO
19/10/1970
SM45
367 
DE MITRI CARMELO
05/05/1957
SM60
368 
DONNO EMANUELE
25/11/1980
SM35
369 
URSO ANDREA
18/11/1956
SM60
370 
EPIFANI ANNA ELEONORA
20/06/1961
SF55
371 
PELLEGRINO DONATO
06/05/1964
SM50
372 
MAGURANO DOMENICO LUIGI
16/04/1972
SM45
373 
PEDIO FABRIZIO
01/04/1965
SM50
374 
CHIRI LORENZO
26/09/1968
SM45
375 
DE GIAMPAULIS ANTONIO
13/06/1948
SM65
Tot. 23   
 LE620 - TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
376 
PICCINNO LUIGI
01/04/1953
SM60
377 
QUARTA GIANLUCA
02/06/1970
SM45
378 
ZILLI STEFANIA
27/03/1972
SF45
379 
PETRELLI ANNAMARIA
29/09/1965
SF50
380 
CAPASA ELISABETTA
19/07/1970
SF45
381 
MANSI MONTENEGRO ROBERTO
25/07/1962
SM55
382 
SORRENTO MARCELLO
15/01/1957
SM60
383 
SCORZA STEFANO
06/07/1965
SM50
384 
LEGGIO UMBERTO
12/12/1984
SM
385 
INGROSSO LAURA
10/04/1959
SF55
386 
MENDUNI PIERANGELO
23/05/1973
SM40
387 
MARIANO MARIO SALVATORE
02/06/1956
SM60
388 
ZIZZA ANTONELLA
24/12/1971
SF45
389 
DE FILIPPI EMILIANO
28/05/1973
SM40
390 
GRECO TIZIANO
27/09/1976
SM40
391 
CONTE SIMONA
24/02/1988
SF
392 
SCUZZARELLA LUCA
14/09/1972
SM45
393 
DONATEO VIVIANA
07/07/1975
SF40
394 
MARAZIA GIUSEPPE
07/07/1935
SM80
395 
BERSANI ROSALBA
08/09/1974
SF40
396 
IDONE ANNA
06/05/1952
SF65
397 
CARROZZO LEONARDO
29/11/1953
SM60
398 
DELL`ASSUNTA SAMUELE ANTONIO
09/05/1976
SM40
399 
FANULI ANTONIO BIAGIO
28/05/1990
SM
400 
RIEZZO RAFFAELE
12/04/1969
SM45
401 
SIRENA GIANCARLO
10/12/1975
SM40
402 
GARRISI STEFANO
13/12/1987
SM
403 
PASCALI SONIA
19/08/1965
SF50
404 
CALCAGNILE MARIA ELENA
19/01/1977
SF40
405 
LOMBARDO ANGELO LUCA
16/06/1981
SM35
406 
URSO RUGGERO
23/02/1969
SM45
Tot. 31   
 LE621 - A.S.D. `P.U.C. SALENTO`
407 
MARZANO GIOVANNI
21/03/1973
SM40
408 
SARCINELLA MARIA STELLA
24/04/1959
SF55
409 
MANNI ANTONIO
01/10/1963
SM50
410 
RIZZELLO ANTONIO
24/05/1966
SM50
411 
SIMEONE FABIO
27/05/1967
SM50
412 
ROSANO GIANLUIGI
18/11/1960
SM55
413 
GRECO LIBERATO
31/07/1955
SM60
414 
CORONESE MARTINO
08/11/1963
SM50
415 
D`ALESSANDRO VITTORIO
30/05/1975
SM40
416 
LANZA ANTONIO
11/05/1965
SM50
417 
SANTORO SEBASTIANO
11/02/1955
SM60
418 
MASTRIA VITO
14/10/1964
SM50
419 
MUSIO FRANCESCO
03/10/1971
SM45
420 
PISCOPIELLO DARIO
07/04/1957
SM60
421 
PERRONE DONATO
11/11/1969
SM45
422 
GRECO MASSIMO
26/02/1973
SM40
423 
TROISI GIANCARLO
28/12/1969
SM45
424 
RICCHELLO LUIGI
18/04/1968
SM45
425 
COLONA STEFANO
21/07/1967
SM50
426 
BRANDOLINO ANTONIO DONATO
11/03/1964
SM50
427 
TUCCIO MASSIMILIANO
23/03/1972
SM45
428 
SIMONE FEDERICO
03/03/1995
PRO M
Tot. 22   
 LE625 - AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE` GRECI
429 
ZAMINGA ALESSANDRO
14/09/1955
SM60
430 
GERARDI ROCCO SALVATORE
07/09/1956
SM60
Tot. 2   
 LE629 - OTRANTO 800
431 
SANSO` MARIA PAOLA
26/01/1965
SF50
Tot. 1   
 LE631 - PODISTICA MAGLIESE
432 
GIANNUZZI ALESSANDRO
10/02/1976
SM40
433 
AGROSI` MAURIZIO
18/12/1971
SM45
434 
MARRA LUIGI
15/08/1965
SM50
435 
DE PAOLI ALESSANDRO
12/09/1980
SM35
436 
FITTO CARLA
07/11/1973
SF40
437 
CESARI NADIA
14/07/1970
SF45
438 
BOLOGNINO MASSIMO
14/05/1965
SM50
439 
BIANCO GABRIELE
12/03/1990
SM
440 
CANCELLI SALVATORE
10/03/1970
SM45
441 
RIZZO STEFANO
26/07/1971
SM45
442 
PULIMENO FRANCESCA
16/10/1981
SF35
443 
ZOLLINO ANTONIO
09/01/1961
SM55
444 
SALVATORE DANILO
22/02/1979
SM35
445 
SPAGNOLO FRANCESCO
23/05/1969
SM45
446 
DE LUCA ROCCO
08/09/1966
SM50
447 
SISINNI LUCA SALVATORE
31/05/1976
SM40
448 
GALVANO GIACOMO GIUSEPPE
31/05/1975
SM40
449 
ZAMPILLI COSTANZA
10/12/1964
SF50
450 
COLUCCI MONIA
16/11/1970
SF45
451 
RUBERTI SALVATORE
09/08/1975
SM40
452 
GIANNETTA GIUSEPPE
23/05/1964
SM50
453 
AGROSI` FAUSTO
15/02/1960
SM55
454 
SAPRIO LUCA
25/10/1969
SM45
455 
MACRI` FABIO
15/04/1965
SM50
456 
POLIMENO LUIGI
20/07/1990
SM
457 
PALUMBO GIUSEPPE
12/07/1962
SM55
458 
CORSINI DARIO
14/08/1958
SM55
459 
CARLINO MARIA GRAZIA
25/09/1982
SF35
460 
PETRACCA ROSARIO GRAZIANO
13/01/1980
SM35
461 
MUSIO VALERIA
31/03/1992
SF
462 
SPERTI MASSIMO
28/05/1967
SM50
463 
ROLANDO MASSIMO
24/06/1974
SM40
464 
MANGIA ROBERTA
02/12/1988
SF
465 
LAZZARI CARLO
25/05/1982
SM35
466 
DELLA ROCCA CARLO
21/03/1978
SM35
467 
RIZZO PIETRO ROCCO
06/11/1967
SM50
468 
TUNNO MILENA
26/11/1975
SF40
Tot. 37   
 LE635 - A.S. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI
469 
DELLA ROCCA GUIDO
06/06/1975
SM40
470 
STEA GABRIELLA
18/03/1960
SF55
471 
CAIFFA MASSIMO
11/02/1973
SM40
472 
CAGNAZZO VALERIO
05/06/1989
SM
473 
COPPOLA PASCAL
31/07/1966
SM50
474 
SPINOLA VINCENZO
06/05/1955
SM60
475 
PARAGO` STEFANO
09/11/1961
SM55
476 
ZUCCOTTO FRANCO
16/04/1967
SM50
477 
URSO LUIGI
23/10/1947
SM70
Tot. 9   
 LE636 - GPDM LECCE
478 
MELONE GIUSEPPE
19/12/1958
SM55
479 
BIANCO LUIGI
30/08/1962
SM55
480 
PULITO PIETRO
11/03/1959
SM55
481 
MIGLIETTA MARCELLO
18/09/1974
SM40
482 
QUARTA RAFFAELE
07/09/1969
SM45
483 
MASARIN MARLON
26/05/1983
SM
484 
GIAMPETRUZZI DOMENICO
09/07/1975
SM40
485 
MORRONE ANDREA
18/07/1972
SM45
486 
TRONCI FRANCESCO
09/05/1984
SM
Tot. 9   
 LE642 - NUOVA ATLETICA COPERTINO
487 
CAPOCCIA DANILO
23/08/1977
SM40
488 
NATALIZIO CLAUDIO
30/10/1961
SM55
489 
ALEMANNO GIUSEPPE
15/03/1965
SM50
Tot. 3   
 LE643 - ASD LA MANDRA CALIMERA
490 
SCRIMIERI MARIO
09/08/1990
SM
Tot. 1   
 LE644 - ASD ATLETICA LEVERANO
491 
COTTONARO LUCA
31/07/1986
SM
Tot. 1   
 NO010 - ATLETICA TRECATE
492 
ROSSINI EMILIANO
18/04/1972
SM45
Tot. 1   
 RM293 - JUVENIA SSD A.R.L.
493 
FAZIO CANDIANA
26/06/1979
SF35
Tot. 1   
 TA451 - A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
494 
LOBARCO PASQUALE
08/05/1969
SM45
Tot. 1   
 TO224 - A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO
495 
GIORDANO GIORGIO
01/05/1977
SM40
Tot. 1   
 VI626 - ATL.VICENTINA
496 
GUERRIERI ANGELO
07/10/1974
SM40
Tot. 1   
 Z001 - RUNCARD
497 
COSTANTINI IMMACOLATA
12/11/1974
SF40
498 
QUARTA ANTONIO
07/02/1969
SM45
499 
VIVA ALDO
19/08/1952
SM65
500 
MERENDA CATIA
17/01/1974
SF40
501 
PARROTTO VINCENZO
20/09/1952
SM65
502 
ATTANASIO DONATO ANTONIO
01/04/1953
SM60
Tot. 6   

Totale iscritti 502
Tot. isc. con chip personale 237
Num. società 44
JUN M 2
PRO M 5
SF 6
SF35 9
SF40 17
SF45 23
SF50 14
SF55 8
SF60 1
SF65 2
SF70 3
SF75 1
SM 31
SM35 35
SM40 73
SM45 86
SM50 79
SM55 47
SM60 33
SM65 16
SM70 3
SM75 6
SM80 2