Num Cognome Nome Data N. Categoria
 BA049 - G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
SABETTA AMERIGO
20/05/1960
SM55
MARASCO SALVATORE
02/01/1965
SM50
DEL CONTRASTO NICOLA
16/12/1968
SM45
Tot. 3   
 BA089 - ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
MALLIA SEBASTIANO
24/07/1960
SM55
MALLIA ALESSANDRA
04/11/1996
PRO F
Tot. 2   
 BA507 - A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
DI BARTOLOMEO GIUSEPPE
15/08/1958
SM55
PALMISANO MARIA CRISTINA
11/02/1960
SF55
Tot. 2   
 BA713 - GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
VENTIMIGLIA CARMELO
21/10/1965
SM50
Tot. 1   
 BG472 - RUNNERS BERGAMO
PALLARA SABRINA
24/07/1974
SF40
Tot. 1   
 BO023 - ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO
10 
BIANCO GIOVANNI
20/12/1995
PRO M
Tot. 1   
 BO334 - A.C.A.C.I.S. CIRCOLO DOZZA
11 
FERENDELES ROBERTO
07/01/1957
SM60
Tot. 1   
 BR139 - GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
12 
TONDO VITO
27/04/1966
SM50
13 
MONTEFRANCESCO MASSIMO
01/02/1973
SM40
14 
MACI MARCO
17/08/1976
SM40
15 
FALCETTA VINCENZA
20/03/1966
SF50
Tot. 4   
 BR160 - ASD PODISMO SPV MAY DOMO
16 
PESIMENA GIOVANNI
04/06/1967
SM50
17 
MIGLIETTA TEOBALDO
19/02/1970
SM45
18 
LITTI CESARE
20/02/1967
SM50
19 
LUCERI PAOLO
09/07/1965
SM50
Tot. 4   
 CO780 - SOCIETA ESCURSIONISTI CIVATESI
20 
BESANA DINO
06/08/1970
SM45
21 
CANALI NATALE LUIGI
25/01/1974
SM40
22 
SCHIVALOCCHI LORENA
29/06/1975
SF40
Tot. 3   
 FC100 - G.P. ENDAS CESENA
23 
DONADEO FERRUCCIO ANTONIO
19/01/1982
SM35
Tot. 1   
 LE302 - S.S.GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO
24 
TOMA VALENTINA
12/10/1980
SF35
25 
BORTONE MARCELLA
03/07/1963
SF50
26 
DE PASCALIS FRANCESCO
07/02/1981
SM35
27 
CAMPI SERGIO
10/11/1963
SM50
Tot. 4   
 LE303 - CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
28 
STEFANELLI FRANCO
20/04/1957
SM60
29 
ARCADI ANTONIO
02/01/1988
SM
30 
CONTALDO RAFFAELE
04/02/1960
SM55
31 
DE MATTEIS FABIO
26/01/1965
SM50
32 
PIRONTI GIOVANNI
10/02/1959
SM55
33 
LORIA TECLA CLELIA
03/09/1963
SF50
34 
ZITO ANNA MARIA
10/02/1976
SF40
Tot. 7   
 LE307 - S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI
35 
LONGO FILIPPO
04/03/1976
SM40
36 
BIANCO RAFFAELLA
04/02/1966
SF50
37 
DE SANTIS ANTONIO
22/02/1962
SM55
38 
BACCA SEVERINO
09/01/1949
SM65
39 
METRANGOLO PIERANGELO
15/04/1968
SM45
40 
DAMONE ANGELO
28/03/1966
SM50
41 
PALADINI ANTONIO
13/09/1967
SM50
42 
VINCENTI FERNANDO
14/12/1964
SM50
43 
LUCHENA STEFANIA
24/08/1969
SF45
44 
BAH MOHAMMED ALI
09/10/1993
SM
45 
RUGGIO FAUSTO
06/01/1965
SM50
46 
RIZZO SIMONE
11/04/1991
SM
47 
LORENZO PIER LUIGI
22/06/1961
SM55
48 
DE LUCA TONIO
03/06/1985
SM
49 
VETRUGNO ANDREAS
09/12/1979
SM35
50 
DE PASCALI COSIMO
12/08/1982
SM35
51 
CAIULO LORENZO
09/02/1975
SM40
52 
BATTAGLINI ALESSANDRO
05/01/1967
SM50
53 
VENTILATO GIUSEPPE
13/09/1964
SM50
54 
SPEDICATO ROSANNA
16/10/1979
SF35
55 
MANSUETO LEONARDO
20/05/1964
SM50
56 
SCARAFILE ANGELO PIERO
31/05/1977
SM40
57 
VETRUGNO PIERPAOLO
11/10/1977
SM40
58 
MELLO EMILIANO
30/10/1970
SM45
59 
MACI FRANCO
06/05/1953
SM60
60 
TOSCANO ROBERTO
19/08/1966
SM50
61 
PALOMBA ANTONIO
16/12/1978
SM35
62 
FORCIGNANO MASSIMO
08/07/1973
SM40
63 
QUARTA MASSIMO
27/07/1971
SM45
Tot. 29   
 LE315 - ATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE
64 
ZONGOLO PAOLO
12/07/1972
SM45
65 
ALBANESE EMANUELE
01/10/1980
SM35
66 
ALEMANNO ALESSANDRO
06/06/1977
SM40
Tot. 3   
 LE320 - C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E` VIT
67 
SCHIAVONE OSVALDO
09/03/1955
SM60
68 
PENNETTA AUGUSTO
07/01/1957
SM60
69 
MODEO MARCO
12/12/1976
SM40
70 
CARICATO ALESSANDRO
20/07/1978
SM35
Tot. 4   
 LE322 - A.S. MARATHON CLUB LECCE
71 
LATINO SEBASTIANO
03/07/1969
SM45
Tot. 1   
 LE349 - ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
72 
PETRANCA NICOLA
30/10/1959
SM55
73 
MANCUSO SABINA
16/08/1968
SF45
74 
FASIELLO ROSSELLA
27/12/1971
SF45
75 
TURI PANTALEO
10/11/1969
SM45
76 
CONGEDO MASSIMO ANTONIO
24/02/1966
SM50
77 
MORRONE ANTONIO
09/06/1964
SM50
78 
MONTEDURO CRISTINA
06/12/1958
SF55
79 
MONTEDURO SALVATORE
30/11/1949
SM65
80 
MELELEO RITA
08/06/1964
SF50
81 
CRISPINO MAURIZIO
13/01/1975
SM40
82 
DE GAETANIS MICHELE
05/11/1978
SM35
83 
DONNO VINCENZO MARCO
30/03/1971
SM45
Tot. 12   
 LE383 - ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA
84 
DE SALVO GIANLUCA
13/01/1978
SM35
85 
NEGRO ALESSANDRO
19/01/1971
SM45
Tot. 2   
 LE391 - PODISTICA TREPUZZI
86 
BIANCO SALVATORE
13/07/1947
SM70
87 
LOMBARDO DONATO
22/05/1954
SM60
88 
LABRIOLA SALVATORE
10/03/1950
SM65
89 
ZACCARIA OSVALDO
08/09/1947
SM70
90 
TAFURO LUIGI
15/04/1959
SM55
91 
PERRONE COSIMO
14/11/1967
SM50
Tot. 6   
 LE397 - ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE
92 
CHIRIZZI BRUNO
20/02/1951
SM65
93 
VETERE MARINA
29/09/1970
SF45
Tot. 2   
 LE600 - G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
94 
VANTAGGIATO MARIA LUCIA
10/09/1984
SF
95 
MERAGLIA ALESSANDRO
29/11/1979
SM35
96 
COSTANTINI MASSIMO GIOVANNI
25/04/1966
SM50
97 
CAVALLO LUCIA
08/02/1967
SF50
98 
DANESE ALESSANDRO
03/04/1983
SM
99 
CRUDO SERGIO
17/04/1962
SM55
100 
NEGRO MAURO ANTONIO
08/12/1966
SM50
Tot. 7   
 LE601 - A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
101 
MELLO VINCENZO
08/09/1951
SM65
102 
FRIOLO DIEGO
28/02/1968
SM45
103 
CIURLIA ROBERTO
30/01/1979
SM35
104 
MANCARELLA GIANNI
29/08/1977
SM40
105 
PALAZZO EMANUELE
30/10/1957
SM60
106 
NUZZO FRANCESCO
31/07/1979
SM35
107 
GERMANA` GULINO MARZIANO
06/03/1956
SM60
108 
DE LUCA RAFFAELE
12/07/1972
SM45
109 
CIURLIA GABRIELE
06/09/1974
SM40
110 
GIANCANE GABRIELE
15/04/1979
SM35
111 
GIANCANE GIUSEPPE
30/09/1967
SM50
112 
PETRACHI VINCENZO
02/04/1965
SM50
113 
DE VITIS CESARE
04/05/1963
SM50
114 
CANDIDO ANTONIO
05/04/1974
SM40
115 
MANCA SIMONETTA
18/05/1969
SF45
116 
PANDONE STEFANO
08/10/1978
SM35
117 
PAGLIARA GIANLUCA
18/10/1973
SM40
118 
LAZOI MICHELE
04/07/1984
SM
119 
GUIDO COSIMO
24/04/1949
SM65
120 
PUSCIO GIOVANNI
27/01/1965
SM50
121 
DE VITIS CRISTIANO
28/09/1993
SM
122 
ATTANASIO GIORGIO
17/08/1966
SM50
123 
ANTONUCCI RODOLFO
21/04/1958
SM55
124 
MADARO GIUSEPPE
04/06/1962
SM55
125 
FALSANITO MASSIMILIANO ORONZO
31/03/1967
SM50
126 
CUCURACHI ANGELO
27/03/1969
SM45
127 
MANCARELLA LUCIANO
13/12/1973
SM40
128 
RIZZI MARIA GRAZIA
04/06/1986
SF
129 
CATALDO CARMELA
16/07/1955
SF60
130 
COLUCCI VALENTINA
06/07/1981
SF35
Tot. 30   
 LE604 - ATLETICA SURBO
131 
ROMANO VINCENZO
02/03/1969
SM45
132 
SERIO ORONZO
31/01/1975
SM40
133 
PECICCIA GIUSEPPE
22/02/1958
SM55
134 
ZACHEO FABRIZIO
27/07/1966
SM50
135 
CARAMUSCIO DIEGO
20/11/1976
SM40
136 
SPORTELLA SALVATORE
21/01/1965
SM50
137 
PECICCIA VALERIO
14/03/1963
SM50
138 
CALVARA ALESSIO
05/12/2000
ALL M
139 
CONTE ANDREA
11/07/1979
SM35
140 
DE PASCALI FRANCO
22/07/1960
SM55
141 
GUARASCIO SALVATORE
06/04/1959
SM55
142 
GUARASCIO SALVATORE
06/03/1957
SM60
143 
MANCA ANTONIO
31/05/1967
SM50
144 
MONTE LUIGI
02/09/1953
SM60
145 
PAREO ORLANDO
06/09/1971
SM45
146 
SCALINCI LUIGI
08/07/1965
SM50
147 
DE PASCALIS ANNA MARIA
07/07/1957
SF60
148 
GIRARDO AMERICO
31/08/1968
SM45
149 
QUARTA GIANLUCA
18/04/1974
SM40
150 
PERRONE GIOVANNA
19/07/1976
SF40
Tot. 20   
 LE605 - ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
151 
BARDI STEFANO
26/08/1975
SM40
152 
SPAGNOLO FERNANDO
11/06/1965
SM50
153 
GRECO MASSIMILIANO
05/06/1975
SM40
154 
LOLLI LUIGINO
21/06/1970
SM45
155 
ROMANO ARSENIO
19/07/1974
SM40
156 
FEDELE ARTURO
06/10/1959
SM55
157 
SCALINCI ROSA
23/11/1980
SF35
158 
GRASSO PATRIZIA
15/04/1959
SF55
159 
BAGNARDI VINCENZO
30/10/1971
SM45
160 
SCIUSCIO DANIELE
10/01/1970
SM45
161 
MIGLIETTA MARTA
29/03/1971
SF45
162 
LEO ENZO
08/03/1964
SM50
163 
MICCOLI DAVIDE
15/06/1970
SM45
164 
LOMBARDO ROSALBA
13/03/1962
SF55
165 
DELL`ANNA FABRIZIO
03/06/1964
SM50
166 
PANARITI VINCENZO
01/01/1970
SM45
167 
DAMONE ALESSANDRO
24/01/1979
SM35
168 
DELL`ATTI GIOVANNI
05/08/1962
SM55
169 
ZANCO ANTONIO
13/04/1947
SM70
170 
TREVISI ANGELO
14/10/1982
SM35
171 
MICCOLI GIUSEPPINA
06/09/1972
SF45
172 
LOMBARDO GRAZIA
06/11/1970
SF45
173 
DE MITRI GIUSEPPE
02/10/1966
SM50
174 
MARINACI ANGELA
14/07/1980
SF35
Tot. 24   
 LE610 - PODISTICA COPERTINO
175 
TRINCHERA STEFANIA
10/09/1975
SF40
176 
LEZZI PIERA
06/02/1967
SF50
177 
LUPO FERNANDO
07/10/1965
SM50
178 
ROLLO FERNANDO
21/08/1960
SM55
179 
D`ANDREA DEMIS GIUSEPPE
31/01/1975
SM40
Tot. 5   
 LE614 - ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO
180 
MICCOLI ANTONIO
11/09/1956
SM60
Tot. 1   
 LE615 - A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM
181 
SERAFINI ANTONIO
03/06/1966
SM50
182 
PETRARCA VINCENZO
19/12/1970
SM45
183 
SERRA ANGELO
02/01/1955
SM60
184 
MAZZEO ANTONIO FIORENZO
26/04/1979
SM35
185 
MARIANO GIUSEPPE
18/02/1970
SM45
Tot. 5   
 LE617 - POLISPORTIVA BPP
186 
CARDINALE LUIGI CARLO
23/03/1951
SM65
187 
FANCIULLO DONATO
17/10/1963
SM50
188 
FANCIULLO CRISTINA
20/08/1993
SF
189 
MICOCCI LUCIA DOMENICA
09/04/1967
SF50
Tot. 4   
 LE620 - TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
190 
PASCALI SONIA
19/08/1965
SF50
191 
CONTE SIMONA
24/02/1988
SF
192 
CALCAGNILE MARIA ELENA
19/01/1977
SF40
193 
NATALI ALESSIO
28/11/1978
SM35
194 
DE FILIPPI EMILIANO
28/05/1973
SM40
195 
MURRIERI SERGIO
28/04/1978
SM35
196 
LUBELLI FRANCESCA
17/01/1976
SF40
197 
FALCO LUIGI
25/04/1958
SM55
198 
BONADIES MASSIMILIANO
27/03/1975
SM40
199 
BERSANI ROSALBA
08/09/1974
SF40
200 
MARAZIA GIUSEPPE
07/07/1935
SM80
201 
GEMMA EMANUELA
17/01/1989
SF
202 
DE FILIPPI FRANCESCO
16/08/1983
SM
203 
OCCHIBIANCO STEFANIA
16/02/1979
SF35
204 
SIRENA GIANCARLO
10/12/1975
SM40
205 
MARIANO MARIO SALVATORE
02/06/1956
SM60
206 
AMODIO GABRIELE
20/06/1972
SM45
207 
PRONTERA CAROLINA
15/07/1990
SF
208 
SCORZA STEFANO
06/07/1965
SM50
209 
CAMASSA LUIGI
18/02/1947
SM70
210 
TAURINO CARLO
26/07/1976
SM40
211 
TAURINO ALBERTO
09/08/1965
SM50
212 
URSO RUGGERO
23/02/1969
SM45
213 
IDONE ANNA
06/05/1952
SF65
214 
COSTANTINI GIOVANNI
13/02/1975
SM40
215 
CARROZZO PABLO
17/08/1976
SM40
216 
LOMBARDO ANGELO LUCA
16/06/1981
SM35
217 
PETRELLI ANNAMARIA
29/09/1965
SF50
218 
DONATEO VIVIANA
07/07/1975
SF40
219 
SILLAVI GIUSEPPE
07/02/1955
SM60
220 
RIZZO DAVIDE
26/06/1976
SM40
221 
MANSI MONTENEGRO ROBERTO
25/07/1962
SM55
222 
RIEZZO RAFFAELE
12/04/1969
SM45
223 
LONGO COSIMO FERNANDO
22/02/1957
SM60
224 
CAVALERA EMILIO
06/08/1952
SM65
225 
MANNO FEDERICO
02/02/1977
SM40
226 
CAVALERA MANRICO
13/12/1956
SM60
Tot. 37   
 LE625 - AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE` GRECI
227 
ZAMINGA ALESSANDRO
14/09/1955
SM60
228 
GIANNUZZI MASSIMO
07/03/1971
SM45
229 
GERARDI LUIGI
11/10/1958
SM55
230 
GERARDI ROCCO SALVATORE
07/09/1956
SM60
Tot. 4   
 LE629 - OTRANTO 800
231 
RIZZELLO RAFFAELE
16/01/1957
SM60
232 
NUZZO GIORGIO
26/05/1961
SM55
233 
PELLEGRINO ANTONIO
25/11/1962
SM55
234 
MEGA LUCIO SALVATORE
23/02/1979
SM35
235 
FOSCARINI GIAMPIERO
24/12/1964
SM50
236 
ROTUNDO DANIELE
20/01/1981
SM35
237 
SANSO` MARIA PAOLA
26/01/1965
SF50
238 
TERLIZZI FRANCESCO
27/09/1979
SM35
Tot. 8   
 LE631 - PODISTICA MAGLIESE
239 
LAZZARI CARLO
25/05/1982
SM35
Tot. 1   
 LE632 - SALENTO IS RUNNING
240 
PALADINI DONATO
18/05/1967
SM50
241 
SCATIGNA ALESSANDRA
06/02/1972
SF45
242 
COLAPIETRO VITO ANTONIO
20/07/1965
SM50
Tot. 3   
 LE633 - SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE
243 
DE MAGLIE GIUSEPPE
05/08/1968
SM45
244 
DE PASCALIS VINCENZO
02/07/1949
SM65
245 
GAROFALO LUIGI
10/10/1969
SM45
Tot. 3   
 LE634 - ASD ATLETICA GALATEA
246 
PALMA SILVIO
16/01/1945
SM70
Tot. 1   
 LE635 - A.S. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI
247 
STEA GABRIELLA
18/03/1960
SF55
248 
COPPOLA PASCAL
31/07/1966
SM50
Tot. 2   
 LE636 - GPDM LECCE
249 
GALATI MICHELE
01/11/1952
SM65
250 
PREITE PIERO
23/05/1960
SM55
251 
CALO` ANTONIO
10/06/1945
SM70
252 
STANGA ROBERTO
23/05/1947
SM70
253 
NICOLACI DONATO
01/08/1951
SM65
254 
QUARTA ANTONIO
27/09/1978
SM35
255 
GARGIULO MARIA
13/09/1962
SF55
256 
ROSELLI FRANZI
05/08/1971
SM45
257 
BOYD JULIA BRENDA
02/01/1968
SF45
258 
DE MORI CLAUDIO
29/05/1959
SM55
259 
TRONCI FRANCESCO
09/05/1984
SM
260 
CAMASSA ALESSANDRA
24/04/1955
SF60
261 
QUARTA RAFFAELE
07/09/1969
SM45
Tot. 13   
 LE637 - ASD N.E.S.T.
262 
QUARTA GIGI
26/04/1964
SM50
263 
PARACELLI PAOLO
02/06/1969
SM45
264 
MANGIULLO ANNA
19/11/1998
JUN F
265 
MANGIULLO MARIA
30/03/1997
PRO F
266 
MANCO SABRINA
30/05/1981
SF35
267 
MANGIULLO GIOVANNI
03/07/1994
SM
268 
GIANNONE ANTONIO
03/02/1970
SM45
269 
RAMPINO ELISABETTA
26/07/1987
SF
270 
VILLAZALA CARTON CHRISTIAN
16/09/1992
SM
271 
SCARDINO MARIANDREA
20/06/2001
ALL F
272 
SELLERI ALESSIO
18/12/2001
ALL M
Tot. 11   
 LE638 - A.S.D. PODISTICA SALICESE
273 
CASILLI STEFANO
04/07/1975
SM40
274 
GIANNUZZI DIEGO
02/11/1981
SM35
275 
RIZZO PAOLO
18/01/1973
SM40
276 
MATTEO FRANCESCO
03/11/1975
SM40
Tot. 4   
 LE641 - ASD TREPUZZI RUNNING
277 
PALAZZO MARIA LUCIA
01/09/1968
SF45
278 
DE BLASI FABIO
31/05/1980
SM35
279 
SAVOIA COSIMO
07/08/1953
SM60
280 
MILONE ANTONIO
03/10/1976
SM40
281 
MARGILIO VINCENZO
20/08/1979
SM35
282 
MALLARDO LUISA
21/09/1982
SF35
283 
MAGGIO ALESSIO
28/09/1983
SM
284 
CARETTO SALVATORE
09/04/1957
SM60
285 
STEFANIZZI CLAUDIO
05/05/1962
SM55
286 
BLASI ILARIA
07/05/1997
PRO F
287 
PATICCHIO GIANFRANCO
10/02/1986
SM
288 
PETRELLI ANTONELLA
13/06/1991
SF
289 
RAMPINO VINCENZO MAURIZIO
10/04/1963
SM50
290 
SISINNI GIUSEPPE
24/08/1973
SM40
291 
SPEDICATO CRISTIAN
24/05/1983
SM
292 
SPEDICATO GIUSEPPE
12/03/1975
SM40
293 
PETRACHI RAFFAELE
14/06/1964
SM50
294 
BELLALUNA ANNA AURORA
23/05/1997
PRO F
Tot. 18   
 LE642 - NUOVA ATLETICA COPERTINO
295 
LEO FLAVIO
21/08/1978
SM35
296 
MANCA MARIA FRANCESCA
03/10/1981
SF35
297 
ALEMANNO GIUSEPPE
15/03/1965
SM50
298 
HUDHRA ERGYS
10/01/1982
SM35
299 
MICCOLI PIERO
28/05/1969
SM45
300 
PATI MARIA ROSARIA
08/05/1967
SF50
301 
MARULLI FLAVIO
01/08/1956
SM60
302 
MELLONE FRANCESCO
07/04/1983
SM
303 
NATALIZIO CLAUDIO
30/10/1961
SM55
304 
CAPOCCIA DANILO
23/08/1977
SM40
305 
LEVANTE DIEGO
11/09/1973
SM40
306 
HOSSEINI SADDIQ
01/01/1993
SM
Tot. 12   
 LE643 - ASD LA MANDRA CALIMERA
307 
FUSO MARZIA
02/12/1978
SF35
308 
RENNA FRANCESCO
15/03/1958
SM55
309 
ABIS LUISELLA SANDRA
10/04/1961
SF55
310 
TOMMASI ANTONIO
29/12/1974
SM40
311 
NATALE LUIGI
10/10/1962
SM55
312 
ONORATO CINZIA
13/01/1966
SF50
313 
BARBETTA FABIO
03/06/1994
SM
314 
MANIGLIO ANTONIA
19/08/1962
SF55
315 
TOMMASI ADRIANA ANNA
07/06/1974
SF40
316 
TOMMASI ADDOLOTARA
28/03/1966
SF50
317 
BOELLIS LUANA
09/05/1976
SF40
318 
PALANO ANDREA
12/09/1983
SM
319 
CORONEO EMANUELE
22/09/1984
SM
320 
CANDELIERI MARIA GRAZIA
11/07/1961
SF55
321 
CAGNAZZO GIANFRANCO
18/01/1961
SM55
322 
LEONE EDOARDO
17/06/1972
SM45
323 
BERGAMO CRYSTIAN
07/08/1977
SM40
324 
MARRA GIOVANNI
16/03/1977
SM40
325 
MONTINARO ROCCO
16/04/1956
SM60
326 
CASTRIGNANO` PANTALEO
31/03/1953
SM60
327 
DURANTE PIETRO
03/10/1966
SM50
328 
DE SANTIS LETIZIA
20/05/1959
SF55
329 
NATALE ANTONIO
29/11/1963
SM50
Tot. 23   
 LE644 - ASD ATLETICA LEVERANO
330 
CONTE MARIANGELA
30/11/1986
SF
331 
LIONETTI ANTONIO
21/04/1980
SM35
Tot. 2   
 LE645 - A.S.D. GALATLETICA DREAM TEAM
332 
MENGOLI ROSARIO
05/05/1969
SM45
Tot. 1   
 LE646 - ASD CURSORES
333 
CHIRICO MARCO
14/12/1969
SM45
334 
CIRILLO LUIGI
21/09/1967
SM50
335 
DONNO GIUSEPPE
10/10/1969
SM45
336 
BAFUNNO RICCARDO
08/06/1966
SM50
337 
MELCORE FERNANDO ANTONIO
10/07/1956
SM60
338 
BALDASSARRE GIOVANNI
24/06/1975
SM40
339 
FIORENTINO ORESTE GABRIELE
22/09/1976
SM40
Tot. 7   
 LE647 - ASD CAVALLI DI RAZZA
340 
ALEMANNO ANNA RITA
05/03/1975
SF40
341 
CASARANO ANGELO MICHELE
04/08/1977
SM40
342 
CASARANO MICHELE
10/09/1971
SM45
343 
MARTI ANTONIO ALBERIGO
06/05/1973
SM40
344 
MARTI STEFANO
06/02/1975
SM40
345 
LANZILAO GIACOMO
13/03/1963
SM50
346 
DONADEO LUIGI
18/11/1989
SM
Tot. 7   
 LI416 - SEMPRE DI CORSA TEAM TESTI
347 
IAVAGNILIO GIORGIO
24/06/1975
SM40
Tot. 1   
 MI311 - AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
348 
SOFFIENTINI ANDREA
24/10/1988
SM
Tot. 1   
 MI478 - ATLETICA INTESA
349 
INZERILLO GIOVANNI
18/06/1946
SM70
Tot. 1   
 MN389 - ATL. VIADANA
350 
MELE SALVATORE
26/05/1966
SM50
Tot. 1   
 MO248 - POL. MADONNINA
351 
BERNINI PAOLA
20/06/1964
SF50
Tot. 1   
 N4A0225 - A.S.D. GENZANO MARATHON
352 
ATTENNI MARCO
04/04/1972
SM45
Tot. 1   
 NO024 - G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO
353 
SANTORO GIOVANNI
20/01/1944
SM70
Tot. 1   
 RE289 - JOGGING TEAM PATERLINI
354 
NAPOLITANO LUIGI
29/11/1981
SM35
Tot. 1   
 RM113 - A.S.D. AREA LBM SPORT TEAM
355 
DESIDERI FRANCESCA
28/12/2001
ALL F
Tot. 1   
 RM298 - ASD VITAMINA RUNNING TEAM
356 
STABILE ANDREA
17/05/1982
SM35
Tot. 1   
 RS152 - GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI
357 
CAPUOZZO GIOVANNI
10/08/1963
SM50
358 
VISENTIN FRANCESCO
31/05/1958
SM55
Tot. 2   
 TA425 - ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
359 
COCCIOLI ALESSIO
17/05/1968
SM45
Tot. 1   
 TA451 - A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
360 
LOBARCO PASQUALE
08/05/1969
SM45
Tot. 1   
 TA460 - BODY ANGEL
361 
PONNO CARLO ALESSANDRO
19/01/1959
SM55
362 
SILENO DANILO
14/08/1977
SM40
Tot. 2   
 TO224 - A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO
363 
GIORDANO GIORGIO
01/05/1977
SM40
Tot. 1   
 TV379 - ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA
364 
QUARTA ANTONIO
04/10/1962
SM55
Tot. 1   
 UISPLE01 - ASD DICORSALENTO
365 
KAMARA AMHED
10/11/1998
JUN M
Tot. 1   
 VA193 - G.A.P. SARONNO
366 
PITTONI CRISTIAN
16/08/1974
SM40
Tot. 1   
 VE473 - ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
367 
PRANOVI MARCO
17/12/1965
SM50
Tot. 1   
 VE522 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN ROCCO
368 
MANZO ANDREA
04/07/1987
SM
Tot. 1   
 VI624 - A.S.D. RISORGIVE
369 
FUCA` SALVATORE
29/11/1975
SM40
Tot. 1   
 VI626 - ATL.VICENTINA
370 
GUERRIERI ANGELO
07/10/1974
SM40
Tot. 1   
 Z001 - RUNCARD
371 
CASALUCI DAVIDE GIUSEPPE
14/03/1966
SM50
372 
MARCUCCIO LUIGI
08/12/1974
SM40
373 
CAVALERA GABRIELE
26/05/1991
SM
374 
COLAGIORGIO VIRGINIA
04/09/1973
SF40
375 
PREVIATO ALESSIO
21/02/1976
SM40
376 
PERRONE ANGELO
21/07/1979
SM35
377 
BELLIMBENI GIUSEPPE
25/08/1965
SM50
378 
MAZZOTTA STEFANIA
03/02/1977
SF40
379 
AQUILANI GIORGIO ONORATO
08/03/1983
SM
Tot. 9   

Totale iscritti 379
Tot. isc. con chip personale 81
Num. società 70
ALL F 2
ALL M 2
JUN F 1
JUN M 1
PRO F 4
PRO M 1
SF 9
SF35 10
SF40 14
SF45 11
SF50 15
SF55 10
SF60 3
SF65 1
SM 24
SM35 35
SM40 55
SM45 43
SM50 59
SM55 33
SM60 25
SM65 11
SM70 9
SM80 1