Num Cognome Nome Data N. Categoria
 BA089 - ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
MALLIA SEBASTIANO
24/07/1960
SM55
Tot. 1   
 BR139 - GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
FALCETTA VINCENZA
20/03/1966
SF50
TONDO VITO
27/04/1966
SM50
Tot. 2   
 LE302 - S.S.GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO
TOMA VALENTINA
12/10/1980
SF35
CHIRIATTI PAOLO
11/05/1945
SM70
PERROTTA ANTONELLA
07/01/1967
SF50
LATTANTE ANTONIO
28/05/1956
SM60
GIURGOLA ENRICO
30/03/1987
SM
GALATI MARIA BRIGIDA
22/03/1980
SF35
10 
FARINA ANTONIETTA
08/01/1947
SF70
11 
EPIFANI MARCELLO
19/01/1963
SM50
12 
DE PASCALIS FRANCESCO
07/02/1981
SM35
13 
SARACINO PALMIRA
06/04/1941
SF75
14 
BUSCICCHIO GABRIELE
19/04/1976
SM40
15 
CAMPI SERGIO
10/11/1963
SM50
16 
ASTORE LUIGI
22/06/1970
SM45
17 
BORTONE MARCELLA
03/07/1963
SF50
18 
CHIRIATTI GIOVANNI
18/12/1973
SM40
19 
CAMPA LUIGI
31/12/1979
SM35
Tot. 16   
 LE303 - CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
20 
MARGIOTTA MAURIZIO
02/12/1963
SM50
21 
RUSSO LUIGI
08/12/1958
SM55
22 
DE MATTEIS FABIO
26/01/1965
SM50
23 
DE RONZI ANTONIO
16/10/1971
SM45
24 
INGROSSO ANTONIO
15/02/1974
SM40
25 
RAFFAELE GIANLUCA
23/08/1977
SM40
26 
MASSARO ANTONIO
19/06/1970
SM45
27 
URSO ROBERTO
17/03/1975
SM40
28 
DE MATTEIS PIERO
19/07/1965
SM50
29 
ROLLO LUIGI
04/06/1999
JUN M
30 
PALAM└ PATRIZIO
08/10/1971
SM45
31 
ZITO ANNA MARIA
10/02/1976
SF40
32 
MARRA VALERIO
22/09/1953
SM60
33 
MARRA BIAGINO
09/04/1971
SM45
34 
MARIANO IVANOE
11/10/1970
SM45
35 
ARCADI ANTONIO
02/01/1988
SM
36 
CARTA ANDREA
04/04/1986
SM
37 
CISOTTI PIETRO
27/02/1964
SM50
38 
CONTALDO RAFFAELE
04/02/1960
SM55
39 
GALLA FABIO
19/11/1972
SM45
40 
ROSSETTI DANIELE
01/01/1969
SM45
41 
STEFANELLI FRANCO
20/04/1957
SM60
42 
SIMONE FRANCESCO
16/09/1978
SM35
Tot. 23   
 LE304 - SARACENATLETICA
43 
GRECO PAMELA
10/09/1972
SF45
44 
RIA VITA
12/06/1950
SF65
45 
MARIANO MICHELE
24/07/1966
SM50
46 
RUSSO IGINO
14/04/1942
SM75
47 
SCHIRINZI ATTILIO DONATO
07/04/1995
PRO M
48 
CHEZZA MARIA
22/01/1943
SF70
Tot. 6   
 LE307 - S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI
49 
COSI ROCCO
05/08/1981
SM35
50 
DE LUCA MAURIZIO
26/09/1969
SM45
51 
METRANGOLO PIERANGELO
15/04/1968
SM45
52 
TOSCANO ROBERTO
19/08/1966
SM50
53 
LONGO FILIPPO
04/03/1976
SM40
54 
RUGGIO FAUSTO
06/01/1965
SM50
55 
VETRUGNO ANDREAS
09/12/1979
SM35
56 
PALADINI SALVATORE
30/05/1974
SM40
57 
PALADINI ANTONIO
13/09/1967
SM50
58 
VINCENTI FERNANDO
14/12/1964
SM50
59 
VETRUGNO PIERPAOLO
11/10/1977
SM40
60 
LORENZO PIER LUIGI
22/06/1961
SM55
61 
MELLO EMILIANO
30/10/1970
SM45
62 
MELLO FEDERICO
02/09/1973
SM40
63 
VENTILATO GIUSEPPE
13/09/1964
SM50
64 
MACI FRANCO
06/05/1953
SM60
65 
LUCHENA STEFANIA
24/08/1969
SF45
Tot. 17   
 LE318 - A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA
66 
VITALI LUCA ANTONIO
31/07/1974
SM40
67 
LEOPIZZI LORENZO
10/08/1964
SM50
68 
DE LUCA BARBARA
28/07/1975
SF40
Tot. 3   
 LE349 - ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
69 
ZEZZA GIUSEPPE
24/08/1978
SM35
70 
GIANNACHI PIER LUIGI
29/03/1971
SM45
71 
MORRONE ANTONIO
09/06/1964
SM50
72 
SPECCHIA ROCCO
08/08/1959
SM55
73 
TREGLIA IVAN
10/03/1969
SM45
74 
SICILIANO SALVATORE
24/12/1970
SM45
75 
DE GAETANIS MICHELE
05/11/1978
SM35
76 
D`ARPA SERENA
01/12/1983
SF
77 
CONGEDO MASSIMO ANTONIO
24/02/1966
SM50
78 
TURI PANTALEO
10/11/1969
SM45
79 
FRANCO LUCIO
14/07/1974
SM40
80 
GRECO MARIA DOLORES
28/08/1964
SF50
81 
RUSSO FRANCESCO
30/09/1976
SM40
82 
SARACINO MEDICO
16/02/1962
SM55
83 
CHIRI GIUSEPPE ANTONIO
04/05/1953
SM60
84 
CRISPINO MAURIZIO
13/01/1975
SM40
85 
COSTANTINI TOMMASO
29/09/1955
SM60
86 
CONOCI ROCCO
21/08/1962
SM55
87 
FRANCO FRANCESCO
22/03/1979
SM35
88 
MONTEDURO SALVATORE
30/11/1949
SM65
89 
MELELEO RITA
08/06/1964
SF50
90 
STABILE LUIGI
22/12/1968
SM45
91 
CANCELLI ANTONIO
07/10/1966
SM50
92 
PETRANCA NICOLA
30/10/1959
SM55
93 
DONNO VINCENZO MARCO
30/03/1971
SM45
94 
CAMPA ALFREDO
08/06/1990
SM
Tot. 26   
 LE383 - ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA
95 
GALATI ANTONIO
25/12/1957
SM60
Tot. 1   
 LE391 - PODISTICA TREPUZZI
96 
LABRIOLA SALVATORE
10/03/1950
SM65
97 
PERRONE COSIMO
14/11/1967
SM50
98 
ZACCARIA OSVALDO
08/09/1947
SM70
99 
TAFURO LUIGI
15/04/1959
SM55
100 
LOMBARDO DONATO
22/05/1954
SM60
Tot. 5   
 LE399 - A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS
101 
PREVITERO MIRKO
03/08/1973
SM40
102 
NUZZO VLADIMIR
13/09/1975
SM40
103 
PIZZOLO LUIGI
06/09/1971
SM45
104 
PERCHIA SERGIO ANTONIO
26/11/1961
SM55
Tot. 4   
 LE600 - G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
105 
COLONA ROCCO SILVIO
13/12/1950
SM65
106 
D`AMICO ROCCO ANTONIO
18/02/1962
SM55
107 
COSTANTINI MASSIMO GIOVANNI
25/04/1966
SM50
108 
MERAGLIA ALESSANDRO
29/11/1979
SM35
109 
CAVALLO LUCIA
08/02/1967
SF50
110 
NEGRO MAURO ANTONIO
08/12/1966
SM50
111 
CRUDO SERGIO
17/04/1962
SM55
112 
FERRARO GIOVANNI
16/09/1964
SM50
113 
RIZZELLO FERNANDO
05/10/1949
SM65
114 
CRUDO ROCCO
11/12/1961
SM55
115 
PASCA DANIELE
29/07/1975
SM40
Tot. 11   
 LE601 - A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
116 
COSIMI AMEDEO
09/08/1973
SM40
117 
PAGLIARA GIANLUCA
18/10/1973
SM40
118 
MADARO GIUSEPPE
04/06/1962
SM55
119 
PUSCIO GIOVANNI
27/01/1965
SM50
120 
DE PAOLIS PAOLO
07/01/1967
SM50
121 
CUCURACHI ANGELO
27/03/1969
SM45
122 
VERGARI RAFFAELE
07/01/1976
SM40
123 
TONDO ANDREA
29/12/1995
PRO M
124 
ANTONUCCI RODOLFO
21/04/1958
SM55
125 
CATALDO CARMELA
16/07/1955
SF60
126 
MANCA SIMONETTA
18/05/1969
SF45
127 
GRECO GIOVANNI PASQUALE
14/04/1963
SM50
128 
PALAZZO EMANUELE
30/10/1957
SM60
129 
DE VITIS CRISTIANO
28/09/1993
SM
130 
DE VITIS CESARE
04/05/1963
SM50
131 
NUZZO FRANCESCO
31/07/1979
SM35
132 
TARANTINO ANTONIETTA
19/01/1973
SF40
133 
GUIDO COSIMO
24/04/1949
SM65
134 
PETRACHI VINCENZO
02/04/1965
SM50
135 
FRIOLO DIEGO
28/02/1968
SM45
136 
PEDONE PINO
15/02/1977
SM40
Tot. 21   
 LE602 - A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE
137 
MASTRIA VITO
05/03/1977
SM40
138 
DE MICHELI EMANUELE
23/02/1976
SM40
139 
PANICO LUCIANO
05/11/1973
SM40
140 
PANICO BIAGIO
02/12/1966
SM50
141 
PICCINONNO ANTONIO
24/08/1983
SM
142 
VENTURA VINCENZO
10/04/1970
SM45
Tot. 6   
 LE604 - ATLETICA SURBO
143 
APRILE ARMANDO
17/08/1966
SM50
144 
SERIO ORONZO
31/01/1975
SM40
145 
PECICCIA GIUSEPPE
22/02/1958
SM55
146 
GIRARDO AMERICO
31/08/1968
SM45
147 
CONTE ANDREA
11/07/1979
SM35
148 
DE PASCALI FRANCO
22/07/1960
SM55
149 
ZACHEO FABRIZIO
27/07/1966
SM50
150 
PETRARCA FEDERICA
24/09/1996
PRO F
151 
QUARTA GIANLUCA
18/04/1974
SM40
152 
GUARASCIO SALVATORE
06/04/1959
SM55
153 
GUARASCIO SALVATORE
06/03/1957
SM60
154 
PERRONE GIOVANNA
19/07/1976
SF40
155 
MANCA ANTONIO
31/05/1967
SM50
156 
DE PASCALIS ANNA MARIA
07/07/1957
SF60
157 
CALVARA ALESSIO
05/12/2000
ALL M
158 
RIZZO GIUSEPPE
30/03/1968
SM45
159 
ROMANO VINCENZO
02/03/1969
SM45
160 
MONTE LUIGI
02/09/1953
SM60
Tot. 18   
 LE605 - ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
161 
GRECO MASSIMILIANO
05/06/1975
SM40
162 
MICCOLI GIUSEPPINA
06/09/1972
SF45
163 
ROMANO ARSENIO
19/07/1974
SM40
164 
TREVISI ANGELO
14/10/1982
SM35
165 
PERRONE DANIELA
01/12/1979
SF35
166 
METRANGOLO ANDREA
24/08/1973
SM40
Tot. 6   
 LE607 - A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE
167 
CATALDI GIUSEPPE
15/09/1949
SM65
168 
DELLA TORRE FABRIZIO
08/10/1976
SM40
Tot. 2   
 LE610 - PODISTICA COPERTINO
169 
D`ANDREA DEMIS GIUSEPPE
31/01/1975
SM40
170 
STRAFELLA MARIGRAZIA
21/06/1978
SF35
171 
LUPO FERNANDO
07/10/1965
SM50
172 
MARRA ANTONIO
23/06/1970
SM45
173 
MUSCELLA GIANNI
16/05/1969
SM45
174 
ROLLO FERNANDO
21/08/1960
SM55
175 
LEZZI PIERA
06/02/1967
SF50
Tot. 7   
 LE615 - A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM
176 
MAZZEO ANTONIO FIORENZO
26/04/1979
SM35
177 
ARCUDI LUIGI
01/01/1952
SM65
178 
UGOLINI LUIGINO
09/12/1968
SM45
179 
RUSSO VINCENZO
30/08/1982
SM35
180 
PANDELLI LOREDANA
29/01/1965
SF50
181 
MASTROLIA MARCELLA
30/09/1977
SF40
182 
PANICO GIUSEPPE
18/10/1964
SM50
183 
DE BENEDITTIS ANGELO
11/09/1965
SM50
184 
RESTA MAURIZIO
30/05/1967
SM50
185 
PETRARCA VINCENZO
19/12/1970
SM45
186 
CHIRIVI SABATINO
27/10/1973
SM40
187 
ARCADI DAVIDE
27/09/1989
SM
188 
COCOLA ANNA
17/05/1970
SF45
189 
RIZZO SANTO
25/11/1972
SM45
190 
OLIANI GIUSEPPE
22/01/1971
SM45
191 
SERRA DARIO
26/06/1973
SM40
192 
SERAFINI ANTONIO
03/06/1966
SM50
193 
CARELLA ROBERTO
20/04/1954
SM60
Tot. 18   
 LE617 - POLISPORTIVA BPP
194 
MICOCCI LUCIA DOMENICA
09/04/1967
SF50
195 
CARDINALE LUIGI CARLO
23/03/1951
SM65
196 
FANCIULLO CRISTINA
20/08/1993
SF
197 
FANCIULLO DONATO
17/10/1963
SM50
198 
PASANISI FRANCESCO
04/10/1962
SM55
Tot. 5   
 LE619 - A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI
199 
CHIRI LORENZO
26/09/1968
SM45
200 
BLANDOLINO LUIGI
17/04/1939
SM75
201 
CARRAPA ANTONIO
23/04/1973
SM40
202 
VISCONTI MARIO
13/02/1963
SM50
203 
GALATI MARCO
11/05/1971
SM45
204 
MORIERO ANTONIO
19/10/1970
SM45
205 
RENNA FABIO
20/11/1991
SM
Tot. 7   
 LE620 - TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
206 
AMODIO GABRIELE
20/06/1972
SM45
207 
MICELLA BARBARA
29/12/1978
SF35
208 
DE FILIPPI EMILIANO
28/05/1973
SM40
209 
BERSANI ROSALBA
08/09/1974
SF40
210 
TAURINO CARLO
26/07/1976
SM40
211 
MARIANO MARIO SALVATORE
02/06/1956
SM60
212 
CICERELLO SIMONE
16/10/1988
SM
213 
SCUZZARELLA LUCA
14/09/1972
SM45
214 
OCCHIBIANCO STEFANIA
16/02/1979
SF35
215 
MUSARDO CLAUDIO
22/01/1972
SM45
216 
TAURINO ALBERTO
09/08/1965
SM50
217 
QUARTA GIANLUCA
02/06/1970
SM45
218 
CARROZZO LEONARDO
29/11/1953
SM60
219 
DELLE ROSE STEFANO
23/07/1969
SM45
220 
CALCAGNILE MARIA ELENA
19/01/1977
SF40
221 
RIEZZO RAFFAELE
12/04/1969
SM45
222 
GEMMA EMANUELA
17/01/1989
SF
223 
PASCALI SONIA
19/08/1965
SF50
224 
LEGGIO UMBERTO
12/12/1984
SM
225 
LEGGIO DANIELE
30/08/1989
SM
226 
DONATEO VIVIANA
07/07/1975
SF40
227 
MANNO FEDERICO
02/02/1977
SM40
228 
SQUITIERI FABIO
05/03/1975
SM40
229 
SIRENA GIANCARLO
10/12/1975
SM40
230 
CAMASSA LUIGI
18/02/1947
SM70
231 
PETRELLI ANNAMARIA
29/09/1965
SF50
232 
DE IACO ANTONIO
12/02/1970
SM45
233 
CAVALERA EMILIO
06/08/1952
SM65
Tot. 28   
 LE621 - A.S.D. `P.U.C. SALENTO`
234 
MARZANO GIOVANNI
21/03/1973
SM40
235 
RENNI COSIMO
01/10/1961
SM55
236 
D`ALESSANDRO VITTORIO
30/05/1975
SM40
237 
PLACI GIOVANNI
10/10/1968
SM45
238 
MUSIO FRANCESCO
03/10/1971
SM45
Tot. 5   
 LE625 - AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE` GRECI
239 
ZAMINGA ALESSANDRO
14/09/1955
SM60
240 
NOCCO GIANLUCA
16/05/1973
SM40
241 
MACRI` DANIELE
20/09/1983
SM
242 
GIANNUZZI MASSIMO
07/03/1971
SM45
243 
GERARDI MARCO
11/04/1985
SM
244 
GERARDI LUIGI
11/10/1958
SM55
245 
GERARDI ROCCO SALVATORE
07/09/1956
SM60
246 
DE LUCA MASSIMILIANO
21/07/1971
SM45
247 
AFRUNE ALESSANDRO
20/04/1971
SM45
Tot. 9   
 LE629 - OTRANTO 800
248 
CIANCI EMANUELE
27/12/1982
SM35
249 
COIA ANGELA
20/02/1986
SF
250 
COLUCCIA GIUSEPPINA
04/12/1953
SF60
251 
DE BENEDETTO NADIA
25/10/1973
SF40
252 
DE GABRIELE LUCIO
21/01/1966
SM50
253 
DE GIUSEPPE FAUSTO
12/11/1963
SM50
254 
CIANCI MARIA GRAZIA
05/09/1978
SF35
255 
CAROPPO ROSARIO
21/10/1963
SM50
256 
MERICO SANDRO
18/10/1971
SM45
257 
D`ANTICO SILVIA
09/03/1984
SF
258 
BORTONE FRANCESCO
09/12/1951
SM65
259 
AMATO MARIA CHIARA
27/11/1969
SF45
260 
GIUNCATO LUIGI DANTE
20/01/1952
SM65
261 
BELMONTE ALESSANDRO
17/03/1977
SM40
262 
CAMBOA GIOVANNI
01/06/1957
SM60
263 
DE GIUSEPPE IRMA MARIA
09/04/1980
SF35
264 
MERICO DARIO
11/10/1985
SM
265 
PEZZULLA SALVATORE
10/02/1954
SM60
266 
PICONESE GIUSEPPE
28/01/1973
SM40
267 
PREVITERO FRANCESCO
12/03/1955
SM60
268 
RICCIARDI NICOLA
22/12/1978
SM35
269 
FOSCARINI GIAMPIERO
24/12/1964
SM50
270 
TORELLI CHIARA
27/11/1973
SF40
271 
RIZZELLI CLARA
07/05/1967
SF50
272 
RIZZELLO RAFFAELE
16/01/1957
SM60
273 
TRONCI LOREDANA
28/11/1969
SF45
274 
FRANZ╚ GIANLUCA
24/05/1978
SM35
275 
GALATI ANTONIO
16/02/1972
SM45
276 
ROTUNDO DANIELE
20/01/1981
SM35
277 
SANSO` MARIA PAOLA
26/01/1965
SF50
278 
FELLINE GIANFRANCO
28/12/1973
SM40
279 
SANTO LUCIO
15/12/1963
SM50
280 
GALATI DARIO
09/08/1969
SM45
281 
ESPOSITO SALVATORE
11/01/1976
SM40
282 
D`ALBA MARIA ADA
06/11/1957
SF60
283 
INNOCENTI MARIALUISA
24/01/1981
SF35
284 
MANCA MARIA PAOLA
23/06/1964
SF50
285 
SPIRITO ANNARITA
17/10/1983
SF
286 
MEGA LUCIO SALVATORE
23/02/1979
SM35
287 
RICCIARDI GIOVANNI
09/12/1952
SM65
288 
GIANNOCCOLO PIERLUIGI
15/02/1960
SM55
289 
TERLIZZI FRANCESCO
27/09/1979
SM35
290 
TOTO GIANFRANCO
05/02/1954
SM60
291 
DE LUCA MADDALENA
17/09/1970
SF45
292 
PELLEGRINO ANTONIO
25/11/1962
SM55
293 
MERICO VINCENZO
16/06/1965
SM50
294 
NUZZO GIORGIO
26/05/1961
SM55
Tot. 47   
 LE631 - PODISTICA MAGLIESE
295 
CASCIARO UMBERTO
31/05/1963
SM50
296 
PETRANCA STEFANO
24/12/1976
SM40
297 
DELLA ROCCA CARLO
21/03/1978
SM35
298 
RIZZO PIETRO ROCCO
06/11/1967
SM50
299 
AGROSI` FAUSTO
15/02/1960
SM55
300 
CORSINI DARIO
14/08/1958
SM55
301 
PETRACCA ROSARIO GRAZIANO
13/01/1980
SM35
302 
SAPRIO LUCA
25/10/1969
SM45
303 
RIZZO STEFANO
26/07/1971
SM45
304 
AGROSI` MAURIZIO
18/12/1971
SM45
305 
MUSIO VALERIA
31/03/1992
SF
306 
CANCELLI SALVATORE
10/03/1970
SM45
307 
DE DONNO STEFANIA
11/08/1977
SF40
308 
MANGIA ROBERTA
02/12/1988
SF
309 
SISINNI LUCA SALVATORE
31/05/1976
SM40
310 
DE LUCA ROCCO
08/09/1966
SM50
311 
SALERNO ANDREA
04/04/1973
SM40
312 
MARRA LUIGI
15/08/1965
SM50
313 
PALUMBO GIUSEPPE
12/07/1962
SM55
314 
GUERRIERI ANGELO
19/11/1971
SM45
Tot. 20   
 LE632 - SALENTO IS RUNNING
315 
BERNARDO ANTONIO
05/10/1966
SM50
316 
SCATIGNA ALESSANDRA
06/02/1972
SF45
317 
COLAPIETRO VITO ANTONIO
20/07/1965
SM50
318 
PALADINI FRANCESCO
02/12/1978
SM35
Tot. 4   
 LE635 - A.S. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI
319 
DELLA ROCCA GUIDO
06/06/1975
SM40
320 
COPPOLA PASCAL
31/07/1966
SM50
321 
CAGNAZZO VALERIO
05/06/1989
SM
Tot. 3   
 LE636 - GPDM LECCE
322 
ROSELLI FRANZI
05/08/1971
SM45
323 
GARGIULO MARIA
13/09/1962
SF55
324 
GIAMPETRUZZI DOMENICO
09/07/1975
SM40
325 
TRONCI FRANCESCO
09/05/1984
SM
326 
CAPONE SIMONA
27/06/1974
SF40
327 
CAMASSA ALESSANDRA
24/04/1955
SF60
328 
STANGA ROBERTO
23/05/1947
SM70
329 
VETRUGNO ANDREA
24/05/1986
SM
330 
MELONE GIUSEPPE
19/12/1958
SM55
331 
DE MORI CLAUDIO
29/05/1959
SM55
332 
SCHIRINZI ANTONIO
19/09/1964
SM50
Tot. 11   
 LE637 - ASD N.E.S.T.
333 
VILLAZALA CARTON CHRISTIAN
16/09/1992
SM
334 
ZITO ANDREA
14/11/1975
SM40
335 
STINCONE PIERINO
18/12/1971
SM45
336 
MANGIULLO MARIA
30/03/1997
PRO F
337 
MANGIULLO GIOVANNI
03/07/1994
SM
338 
GNONI PASQUALE
24/09/1976
SM40
339 
QUARTA DAVIDE
11/12/1997
PRO M
340 
GIANNONE ANTONIO
03/02/1970
SM45
Tot. 8   
 LE638 - A.S.D. PODISTICA SALICESE
341 
GIANNUZZI DIEGO
02/11/1981
SM35
342 
COLLETTA FRANCESCO
23/04/1986
SM
343 
MATTEO FRANCESCO
03/11/1975
SM40
Tot. 3   
 LE641 - ASD TREPUZZI RUNNING
344 
AGRIMI FRANCESCO
02/01/1960
SM55
345 
PETRACHI RAFFAELE
14/06/1964
SM50
346 
DE NIGRIS GIUSEPPE
21/09/1964
SM50
347 
DE VENTURA COSIMO
16/05/1955
SM60
348 
RIMINI AURELIO
24/04/1971
SM45
349 
PERRONE GIUSEPPE
16/03/1966
SM50
350 
BISCOZZI ALESSANDRO
10/11/1969
SM45
351 
PALAZZO MARIA LUCIA
01/09/1968
SF45
352 
MAGGIO ALESSIO
28/09/1983
SM
353 
SISINNI GIUSEPPE
24/08/1973
SM40
354 
SPEDICATO GIUSEPPE
12/03/1975
SM40
355 
SPEDICATO CRISTIAN
24/05/1983
SM
356 
MALLARDO LUISA
21/09/1982
SF35
357 
PATICCHIO GIANFRANCO
10/02/1986
SM
358 
MILONE ANTONIO
03/10/1976
SM40
359 
BLASI ILARIA
07/05/1997
PRO F
360 
MARGILIO VINCENZO
20/08/1979
SM35
361 
DE BLASI FABIO
31/05/1980
SM35
362 
STEFANIZZI CLAUDIO
05/05/1962
SM55
363 
CARETTO SALVATORE
09/04/1957
SM60
364 
PERULLI ROBERTO
07/01/1983
SM
365 
PETRELLI ANTONELLA
13/06/1991
SF
366 
RAMPINO VINCENZO MAURIZIO
10/04/1963
SM50
Tot. 23   
 LE642 - NUOVA ATLETICA COPERTINO
367 
HUDHRA ERGYS
10/01/1982
SM35
368 
LEO FLAVIO
21/08/1978
SM35
369 
INGUSCIO PIERO
19/05/1969
SM45
370 
MELLONE FRANCESCO
07/04/1983
SM
371 
BONUSO EMANUELE
18/11/1980
SM35
372 
NATALIZIO CLAUDIO
30/10/1961
SM55
373 
RIZZO CLAUDIO
31/03/1971
SM45
374 
MICCOLI PIERO
28/05/1969
SM45
375 
ABDI NUR MOHAMED
01/01/1986
SM
376 
NOBILE VINCENZO DOMENICO
01/06/1979
SM35
377 
TRINCHERA CESARE
22/02/1977
SM40
378 
MANCA MARIA FRANCESCA
03/10/1981
SF35
379 
ALEMANNO GIUSEPPE
15/03/1965
SM50
380 
RAGANATO UMBERTO
16/11/1981
SM35
381 
LILLO PASQUALE
01/08/1979
SM35
382 
HOSSEINI SADDIQ
01/01/1993
SM
383 
MARULLI FLAVIO
01/08/1956
SM60
Tot. 17   
 LE643 - ASD LA MANDRA CALIMERA
384 
NATALE ANTONIO
29/11/1963
SM50
385 
TOMMASI VALERIO
09/09/1992
SM
386 
TOMMASI ANTONIO
29/12/1974
SM40
387 
ONORATO CINZIA
13/01/1966
SF50
388 
TOMMASI ANTONIO
11/05/1967
SM50
389 
MARRA GIOVANNI
16/03/1977
SM40
390 
MARROCCO LUCIANO
26/10/1985
SM
391 
MONTINARO ROCCO
16/04/1956
SM60
392 
NATALE LUIGI
10/10/1962
SM55
393 
RENNA FRANCESCO
15/03/1958
SM55
394 
PUTIGNANI ALESSIO
31/01/1976
SM40
395 
LEONE EDOARDO
17/06/1972
SM45
396 
FUSO MARZIA
02/12/1978
SF35
397 
TOMMASI GABRIELE
01/02/1976
SM40
398 
TURCO LUCA
04/09/1976
SM40
399 
TOMMASI ADRIANA ANNA
07/06/1974
SF40
400 
VACCINA FRANCESCO
18/11/1980
SM35
401 
BOELLIS LUANA
09/05/1976
SF40
402 
PASCALI GIANFRANCO
14/10/1969
SM45
403 
BARBETTA FABIO
03/06/1994
SM
404 
BOVINO MARINA
07/01/1985
SF
405 
CAGNAZZO GIANFRANCO
18/01/1961
SM55
406 
CANDELIERI MARIA GRAZIA
11/07/1961
SF55
407 
CASTRIGNANO` PANTALEO
31/03/1953
SM60
408 
CORONEO EMANUELE
22/09/1984
SM
409 
DURANTE PIETRO
03/10/1966
SM50
410 
BERGAMO CRYSTIAN
07/08/1977
SM40
411 
MANIGLIO ANTONIA
19/08/1962
SF55
412 
DE SANTIS LETIZIA
20/05/1959
SF55
413 
MASCHI FRANCO
26/01/1971
SM45
Tot. 30   
 LE644 - ASD ATLETICA LEVERANO
414 
CONTE MARIANGELA
30/11/1986
SF
415 
CAGNAZZO ENRICO
08/07/1986
SM
Tot. 2   
 LE645 - A.S.D. GALATLETICA DREAM TEAM
416 
MENGOLI ROSARIO
05/05/1969
SM45
Tot. 1   
 LE646 - ASD CURSORES
417 
BAFUNNO RICCARDO
08/06/1966
SM50
418 
LANZILOTTO DINO ANTONIO
12/06/1970
SM45
419 
GIANFREDA GIOVANNI
28/06/1954
SM60
420 
MARUCCIA SIMONE
05/11/1992
SM
421 
DONNO GIUSEPPE
10/10/1969
SM45
422 
BALDASSARRE GIOVANNI
24/06/1975
SM40
423 
DE LUCA ROCCO
15/10/1970
SM45
424 
FIORENTINO ORESTE GABRIELE
22/09/1976
SM40
425 
MELCORE FERNANDO ANTONIO
10/07/1956
SM60
426 
CIRILLO LUIGI
21/09/1967
SM50
427 
ASSALVE LUIGI
03/07/1952
SM65
Tot. 11   
 LE647 - ASD CAVALLI DI RAZZA
428 
CIRIOLO ROCCO
26/04/1969
SM45
429 
PEDE MODESTO
09/09/1971
SM45
430 
PEZZUTO ANTONIO
11/06/1966
SM50
431 
CASARANO MICHELE
10/09/1971
SM45
432 
PEZZUTO CESARINO
10/11/1959
SM55
433 
CANTORE LUIGI
21/06/1971
SM45
434 
PEZZUTO ELENA
08/06/1998
JUN F
435 
CASSANO GIOVANNI
27/04/1972
SM45
436 
RIZZO DONATELLA
16/07/1975
SF40
437 
CASARANO ANGELO MICHELE
04/08/1977
SM40
438 
STEFANELLI LUIGI
27/09/1968
SM45
439 
LAZZARI VITTORIO
15/10/1968
SM45
440 
NUZZO UMBERTO
07/01/1979
SM35
441 
URSO ALFREDO
22/07/1982
SM35
442 
LANZILAO GIACOMO
13/03/1963
SM50
443 
SURANO MASSIMO
30/08/1969
SM45
444 
RIZZELLO GIUSEPPE
05/05/1970
SM45
445 
PICCI SALVATORE
16/10/1969
SM45
446 
PAIANO PIETRO
31/01/1982
SM35
447 
MARTI ANTONIO ALBERIGO
06/05/1973
SM40
448 
MARIANO ORONZO
29/03/1967
SM50
449 
LEONE GIOVANNI
26/05/1975
SM40
450 
DEL POPOLO VINCENZO
29/05/1979
SM35
451 
DONADEO LUIGI
18/11/1989
SM
452 
CASARANO MARCELLO
03/09/1946
SM70
453 
COPPOLA MARIA FRANCESCA
10/02/1978
SF35
454 
GUIDA FABIO COSIMO
06/06/1976
SM40
Tot. 27   
 PR568 - ATL. CASONE NOCETO
455 
BUTTAZZO GIAMMARCO
23/08/1977
SM40
Tot. 1   
 RM009 - G.S.LITAL
456 
CORLIANO` ETTORE STEFANO
15/12/1972
SM45
Tot. 1   
 VE522 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN ROCCO
457 
MANZO ANDREA
04/07/1987
SM
Tot. 1   
 Z001 - RUNCARD
458 
DE MATTEIS ROCCO CLAUDIO
23/08/1964
SM50
459 
TOMA DANIELA
14/08/1972
SF45
460 
TREGLIA ROBERTO
14/05/1969
SM45
461 
ATTANASIO DONATO ANTONIO
01/04/1953
SM60
462 
CIULLO GIOVANNI
02/02/1947
SM70
463 
VIVA ALDO
19/08/1952
SM65
464 
MELCHIONNA GIUSEPPE
17/03/1969
SM45
465 
MARROCCO ROBERTO
15/02/1979
SM35
466 
CANTORO CINZIA
30/04/1970
SF45
Tot. 9   

Totale iscritti 466
Tot. isc. con chip personale 174
Num. società 42
ALL M 1
JUN F 1
JUN M 1
PRO F 3
PRO M 3
SF 11
SF35 13
SF40 15
SF45 12
SF50 15
SF55 4
SF60 5
SF65 1
SF70 2
SF75 1
SM 35
SM35 38
SM40 70
SM45 81
SM50 66
SM55 37
SM60 29
SM65 14
SM70 6
SM75 2