Num Cognome Nome Data N. Categoria
 BA011 - A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
VOLGARINO SALVATORE
18/10/1951
SM65
Tot. 1   
 BA025 - A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
TRIA IVAN
07/11/1972
SM45
GALA MILENA
27/12/1977
SF40
Tot. 2   
 BA041 - ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
IANNELLI RAFFAELE
24/04/1979
SM35
Tot. 1   
 BA043 - G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO
LEO VALENTINA
25/01/1980
SF35
Tot. 1   
 BA049 - G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
TAURINO IVANO
20/07/1981
SM35
MACCHIA GIUSEPPE
18/05/1963
SM50
Tot. 2   
 BA089 - ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
MALLIA SEBASTIANO
24/07/1960
SM55
MALLIA ALESSANDRA
04/11/1996
PRO F
Tot. 2   
 BA507 - A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
10 
PALMISANO MARIA CRISTINA
11/02/1960
SF55
11 
DI BARTOLOMEO GIUSEPPE
15/08/1958
SM55
Tot. 2   
 BA713 - GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
12 
PUGLIESE ALESSANDRO
30/10/1974
SM40
13 
VENTIMIGLIA CARMELO
21/10/1965
SM50
Tot. 2   
 BG472 - RUNNERS BERGAMO
14 
PALLARA SABRINA
24/07/1974
SF40
Tot. 1   
 BO023 - ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO
15 
BIANCO GIOVANNI
20/12/1995
PRO M
Tot. 1   
 BR103 - ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI
16 
GUGLIELMI CARMELO
29/09/1956
SM60
17 
POTENZA ANTONIO
30/04/1939
SM75
18 
CANANZI DARIO
04/08/1959
SM55
Tot. 3   
 BR113 - ATLETICA CASALINI
19 
SALEMI SANTO
26/10/1955
SM60
Tot. 1   
 BR138 - A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
20 
SOLAZZO IVAN
27/05/1976
SM40
Tot. 1   
 BR139 - GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
21 
ROCHIRA ROBERTO
10/11/1977
SM40
22 
RISOLO DONATO
18/09/1950
SM65
23 
SARDELLA GIUSEPPE
15/02/1992
SM
24 
TONDO VITO
27/04/1966
SM50
25 
MONTEFRANCESCO MASSIMO
01/02/1973
SM40
26 
MACI MARCO
17/08/1976
SM40
27 
MACI CHIARA
20/09/1974
SF40
28 
FAGGIANO GIUSEPPE
19/10/1981
SM35
29 
CARAFA COSIMO
21/08/1960
SM55
30 
NICOLI` PANCRAZIO
03/05/1960
SM55
31 
CARNEVALE VITO
08/02/1980
SM35
32 
CORALLO SALVATORE
19/02/1972
SM45
33 
CORVINO FELICE
22/01/1957
SM60
34 
DE PASQUALE MARCELLO
02/03/1968
SM45
35 
DE PASQUALE GIOVANNI
10/10/1987
SM
36 
EPIFANI GIROLAMO
15/01/1962
SM55
37 
FALCETTA VINCENZA
20/03/1966
SF50
38 
GRECO SALVATORE
22/04/1981
SM35
Tot. 18   
 BR153 - APULIATHLETICA
39 
CONTE MARIO
28/08/1983
SM
Tot. 1   
 CSEN1 - LET`S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY
40 
EPISCOPO GIORGIO
24/04/1968
SM45
Tot. 1   
 LE302 - S.S.GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO
41 
BORTONE MARCELLA
03/07/1963
SF50
42 
CAMPI SERGIO
10/11/1963
SM50
43 
FARINA ANTONIETTA
08/01/1947
SF70
44 
CHIRIATTI PAOLO
11/05/1945
SM70
45 
LATTANTE ANTONIO
28/05/1956
SM60
46 
DE PASCALIS FRANCESCO
07/02/1981
SM35
47 
BUSCICCHIO GABRIELE
19/04/1976
SM40
48 
SARACINO PALMIRA
06/04/1941
SF75
49 
GIURGOLA ENRICO
30/03/1987
SM
Tot. 9   
 LE303 - CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
50 
LORIA TECLA CLELIA
03/09/1963
SF50
51 
PALUMBO DANIELE
24/07/1974
SM40
52 
RAFFAELE GIANLUCA
23/08/1977
SM40
53 
NOBILE SERGIO
12/05/1956
SM60
54 
BECCARISI LEONARDO
13/07/1977
SM40
55 
RIZZO ANTONIO
14/02/1975
SM40
56 
STEFANELLI GRAZIANO
17/12/1975
SM40
57 
STEFANELLI FRANCO
20/04/1957
SM60
58 
STEFANIZZI ANTONELLO
03/02/1961
SM55
59 
TAMARINDO MAURO
15/01/1982
SM35
60 
URSO ROBERTO
17/03/1975
SM40
61 
ZIZZARI ANTONIO
10/06/1941
SM75
62 
RUSSO ANTONIO
23/09/1950
SM65
63 
PAPADIA CESARIO
04/08/1973
SM40
64 
ZITO ANNA MARIA
10/02/1976
SF40
65 
PALUMBO GIUSEPPE
14/12/1971
SM45
66 
MARGIOTTA MAURIZIO
02/12/1963
SM50
67 
GALLA FABIO
19/11/1972
SM45
68 
DE RICCARDIS SALVATORE
01/07/1949
SM65
69 
DE PASCALIS PIERO
07/01/1968
SM45
70 
DE PASCALIS ANTONELLO
17/05/1964
SM50
71 
DE RONZI ANTONIO
16/10/1971
SM45
72 
DE MATTEIS PIERO
19/07/1965
SM50
73 
DE MATTEIS FABIO
26/01/1965
SM50
74 
CONTALDO RAFFAELE
04/02/1960
SM55
75 
CARCAGN╠ MAURO
05/08/1971
SM45
76 
CAMPA GIOVANNI
14/01/1961
SM55
77 
BECCARISI PANTALEO
15/03/1959
SM55
78 
ARCADI ANTONIO
02/01/1988
SM
79 
MARGIOTTA GIAMPAOLO
22/01/1975
SM40
80 
MASSARO ANTONIO
19/06/1970
SM45
81 
PALAM└ PATRIZIO
08/10/1971
SM45
82 
NAPOLI FABIANA
19/01/1966
SF50
83 
NAPOLI CRISTIAN
26/03/1979
SM35
Tot. 34   
 LE304 - SARACENATLETICA
84 
VITALE MASSIMO FRANCESCO
09/09/1958
SM55
85 
VITALE ANDREA
02/06/1981
SM35
86 
HAJNAL DANIELA FRANCESCA
04/10/1975
SF40
87 
PASANISI GIORGIO FRANCESCO
18/04/1960
SM55
88 
IMPERIALE ANTONIO
04/07/1974
SM40
89 
SPONSIELLO SANDRA RITA
06/09/1962
SF55
90 
SCHIRINZI ATTILIO DONATO
07/04/1995
PRO M
91 
RIA VITA
12/06/1950
SF65
92 
PERRONE ROBERTO
12/02/1964
SM50
93 
MARRA COSIMO
29/01/1968
SM45
94 
VONGHIA SEBASTIANO
22/12/1967
SM50
95 
GRECO PAMELA
10/09/1972
SF45
96 
RUSSO IGINO
14/04/1942
SM75
97 
CHEZZA MARIA
22/01/1943
SF70
Tot. 14   
 LE305 - AMATORI LECCE
98 
VERNOLE CESARE
31/10/1934
SM80
Tot. 1   
 LE307 - S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI
99 
VETRUGNO PIERPAOLO
11/10/1977
SM40
100 
SCARAFILE ANGELO PIERO
31/05/1977
SM40
101 
DAMONE ANGELO
28/03/1966
SM50
102 
METRANGOLO PIERANGELO
15/04/1968
SM45
103 
MELLO EMILIANO
30/10/1970
SM45
104 
DE LUCA TONIO
03/06/1985
SM
105 
TOSCANO ROBERTO
19/08/1966
SM50
106 
SPEDICATO ROSANNA
16/10/1979
SF35
107 
VETRUGNO ANDREAS
09/12/1979
SM35
108 
VINCENTI FERNANDO
14/12/1964
SM50
109 
METRANGOLO STEFANO
26/12/1968
SM45
110 
RIZZO SIMONE
11/04/1991
SM
111 
DE SANTIS ANTONIO
22/02/1962
SM55
112 
LORENZO PIER LUIGI
22/06/1961
SM55
113 
BAH MOHAMMED ALI
09/10/1993
SM
114 
MELLO FEDERICO
02/09/1973
SM40
115 
MACI FRANCO
06/05/1953
SM60
116 
DE PASCALI COSIMO
12/08/1982
SM35
117 
PALADINI ANTONIO
13/09/1967
SM50
118 
DE LUCA MAURIZIO
26/09/1969
SM45
119 
LONGO FILIPPO
04/03/1976
SM40
120 
BACCA SEVERINO
09/01/1949
SM65
121 
RUGGIO FAUSTO
06/01/1965
SM50
122 
COSI ROCCO
05/08/1981
SM35
123 
PALADINI SALVATORE
30/05/1974
SM40
Tot. 25   
 LE315 - ATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE
124 
D`AVERSA DAMIANO
04/10/1958
SM55
125 
ALEMANNO ALESSANDRO
06/06/1977
SM40
Tot. 2   
 LE318 - A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA
126 
LEOPIZZI ANTONIO
14/09/1972
SM45
127 
DE LUCA BARBARA
28/07/1975
SF40
128 
BIANCO ALBERTO
05/10/1965
SM50
129 
SOLIDORO STEFANO
13/08/1968
SM45
130 
TORNESELLO BIAGIO
05/02/1965
SM50
131 
PARLATI FABIOLA
12/01/1970
SF45
132 
GIORGINO MARIA DANIELA
28/05/1965
SF50
133 
PODO MARIA SONIA
18/01/1967
SF50
134 
LEOPIZZI COSIMO
18/12/1976
SM40
135 
SPONZIELLO RITA
27/04/1960
SF55
136 
ROMANO EUPREMIO
27/08/1955
SM60
137 
CATALDO MARCO
24/04/1977
SM40
Tot. 12   
 LE320 - C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E` VIT
138 
PENNETTA AUGUSTO
07/01/1957
SM60
139 
CAPOZZA MASSIMILIANO
30/04/1977
SM40
140 
SCHIAVONE OSVALDO
09/03/1955
SM60
141 
MODEO MARCO
12/12/1976
SM40
142 
SCIPPA SABRINA
10/12/1971
SF45
Tot. 5   
 LE346 - GR. POD. A 13 ALBA TAURISANO
143 
CRUDO ROMOLO
11/06/1951
SM65
144 
ATTANASIO MICHELE
24/11/1975
SM40
Tot. 2   
 LE349 - ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
145 
TURI PANTALEO
10/11/1969
SM45
146 
DE GAETANIS MICHELE
05/11/1978
SM35
147 
DONNO VINCENZO MARCO
30/03/1971
SM45
148 
CONGEDO MASSIMO ANTONIO
24/02/1966
SM50
149 
CRISPINO MAURIZIO
13/01/1975
SM40
150 
GRECO MARIA DOLORES
28/08/1964
SF50
151 
MANCUSO SABINA
16/08/1968
SF45
152 
MELELEO RITA
08/06/1964
SF50
153 
MORRONE ANTONIO
09/06/1964
SM50
154 
PETRANCA NICOLA
30/10/1959
SM55
155 
FRANCO LUCIO
14/07/1974
SM40
156 
STABILE LUIGI
22/12/1968
SM45
157 
MELE VIVIANA
09/11/1979
SF35
158 
FRANCO FRANCESCO
22/03/1979
SM35
Tot. 14   
 LE383 - ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA
159 
NEGRO ALESSANDRO
19/01/1971
SM45
160 
ESPOSITO MARCELLO
06/10/1971
SM45
161 
DE SALVO GIANLUCA
13/01/1978
SM35
Tot. 3   
 LE391 - PODISTICA TREPUZZI
162 
LOMBARDO DONATO
22/05/1954
SM60
163 
ZACCARIA OSVALDO
08/09/1947
SM70
164 
TAFURO LUIGI
15/04/1959
SM55
165 
PERRONE COSIMO
14/11/1967
SM50
166 
LABRIOLA SALVATORE
10/03/1950
SM65
Tot. 5   
 LE397 - ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE
167 
VETERE MARINA
29/09/1970
SF45
Tot. 1   
 LE399 - A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS
168 
PERCHIA STEFANO
08/04/1996
PRO M
Tot. 1   
 LE600 - G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
169 
D`AMICO ROCCO ANTONIO
18/02/1962
SM55
170 
MERAGLIA ALESSANDRO
29/11/1979
SM35
171 
CRUDO ALBERTO DONATO
07/08/1993
SM
172 
NEGRO MAURO ANTONIO
08/12/1966
SM50
173 
VANTAGGIATO MARIA LUCIA
10/09/1984
SF
174 
MARGARITO LOREDANA
19/05/1968
SF45
175 
BELLUCCI VITTORIO
07/11/1961
SM55
176 
FRISULLO ROBERTA
09/01/1979
SF35
177 
CRUDO SERGIO
17/04/1962
SM55
178 
CAVALLO LUCIA
08/02/1967
SF50
179 
SANTORO TAMARA
14/12/1972
SF45
Tot. 11   
 LE601 - A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
180 
LORENZO ROBERTO
09/08/1964
SM50
181 
BERGAMO MARCO
12/04/1998
JUN M
182 
ATTANASIO GIORGIO
17/08/1966
SM50
183 
JANSSEN VERA ADA
23/01/1969
SF45
184 
CENTONZE MAURIZIO
21/04/1963
SM50
185 
FRIOLO DIEGO
28/02/1968
SM45
186 
DE VITIS CRISTIANO
28/09/1993
SM
187 
TONDO ANDREA
29/12/1995
PRO M
188 
PUSCIO NICHOLAS
17/08/1995
PRO M
189 
NESTOLA SALVATORE
29/11/1970
SM45
190 
MELLO VINCENZO
08/09/1951
SM65
191 
VERGARI RAFFAELE
07/01/1976
SM40
192 
D`AMO STEFANO
26/03/1977
SM40
193 
COMMENDATORE SANDRO
20/03/1983
SM
194 
CARROZZINI CATERINA
21/11/1974
SF40
195 
ATTANASIO ANTONIO
11/01/1974
SM40
196 
SCHIRINZI LUCIANO
13/04/1962
SM55
197 
PERRONE SARA
25/09/1971
SF45
198 
QUARTA LUCA
02/12/1977
SM40
199 
PERRONE NUNZIO
01/07/1987
SM
200 
PUSCIO GIOVANNI
27/01/1965
SM50
201 
MANCARELLA GIANNI
29/08/1977
SM40
202 
TARANTINO ANTONIETTA
19/01/1973
SF40
203 
DE VITIS CESARE
04/05/1963
SM50
204 
COLUCCI VALENTINA
06/07/1981
SF35
205 
MADARO GIUSEPPE
04/06/1962
SM55
206 
BUONFRATE MATTEO
26/05/1980
SM35
207 
GERARDI STEFANIA
23/12/1971
SF45
208 
MANIGLIA SALVATORE ANDREA
02/07/1972
SM45
209 
NUZZO FRANCESCO
31/07/1979
SM35
210 
CAZZATO PAOLO
13/04/1976
SM40
211 
GIANCANE GABRIELE
15/04/1979
SM35
212 
GUIDO COSIMO
24/04/1949
SM65
213 
PAGLIARA GIANLUCA
18/10/1973
SM40
214 
PINTO ELEONORA
30/09/1984
SF
215 
MANCARELLA MARCO
29/05/1976
SM40
216 
DELL`ANNA MATTEO
06/04/1970
SM45
217 
ROSATO SIMONE
22/01/1969
SM45
218 
PODO LUIGI
18/08/1980
SM35
219 
GRECO GIOVANNI PASQUALE
14/04/1963
SM50
220 
CUCURACHI ANGELO
27/03/1969
SM45
221 
CATALDO CARMELA
16/07/1955
SF60
222 
CARICATO PAOLO
23/07/1975
SM40
223 
COSMA BARBARA
30/06/1978
SF35
224 
QUARTA ANTONELLA
07/08/1971
SF45
225 
CARICATO VENCESLAO
09/07/1973
SM40
226 
RUSSO SABRINA
11/01/1969
SF45
227 
BARNABA ANDREA
22/02/1969
SM45
228 
PASSABI DANILO
26/03/1980
SM35
229 
MACI FRANCESCO
05/10/1971
SM45
230 
PANDONE STEFANO
08/10/1978
SM35
231 
CENTONZE STEFANO
07/01/1973
SM40
232 
DIRACO GIOVANNI
23/08/1971
SM45
233 
PALAZZO EMANUELE
30/10/1957
SM60
234 
MANCARELLA LUCIANO
13/12/1973
SM40
235 
MANCA SIMONETTA
18/05/1969
SF45
236 
PETRACHI VINCENZO
02/04/1965
SM50
237 
CIURLIA ROBERTO
30/01/1979
SM35
238 
GERARDI ROBERTO
10/05/1977
SM40
239 
ANGIULI RICCARDO
25/04/1977
SM40
240 
ANTONUCCI RODOLFO
21/04/1958
SM55
Tot. 61   
 LE602 - A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE
241 
PANICO LUCIANO
05/11/1973
SM40
242 
CAVALIERI FERNANDO
25/11/1960
SM55
243 
DE MICHELI EMANUELE
23/02/1976
SM40
Tot. 3   
 LE604 - ATLETICA SURBO
244 
PECICCIA GIUSEPPE
22/02/1958
SM55
245 
SCALINCI LUIGI
08/07/1965
SM50
246 
GENTILE MARTINA
01/06/1986
SF
247 
DE PASCALI FRANCO
22/07/1960
SM55
248 
DE CILLIS SERGIO
24/02/1974
SM40
249 
GUARASCIO SALVATORE
06/04/1959
SM55
250 
CONTE ANDREA
11/07/1979
SM35
251 
GUARASCIO SALVATORE
06/03/1957
SM60
252 
CALVARA ALESSIO
05/12/2000
ALL M
253 
SPORTELLA SALVATORE
21/01/1965
SM50
254 
PAREO ORLANDO
06/09/1971
SM45
255 
SERIO ORONZO
31/01/1975
SM40
256 
CARAMUSCIO DIEGO
20/11/1976
SM40
257 
GIRARDO AMERICO
31/08/1968
SM45
258 
ZACHEO FABRIZIO
27/07/1966
SM50
259 
PETRARCA FEDERICA
24/09/1996
PRO F
260 
MONTE LUIGI
02/09/1953
SM60
261 
MANCA ANTONIO
31/05/1967
SM50
262 
PECICCIA ANTONIO
28/05/1961
SM55
263 
PECICCIA VALERIO
14/03/1963
SM50
264 
QUARTA GIANLUCA
18/04/1974
SM40
Tot. 21   
 LE605 - ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
265 
MICCOLI LUIGI
01/11/1939
SM75
266 
LOMBARDO GRAZIA
06/11/1970
SF45
267 
LOMBARDO ROSALBA
13/03/1962
SF55
268 
BARDI STEFANO
26/08/1975
SM40
269 
CICCARESE MAURO
28/02/1977
SM40
270 
PALAZZO MASSIMILIANO
12/01/1977
SM40
271 
DELL`ATTI GIOVANNI
05/08/1962
SM55
272 
DE MITRI GIUSEPPE
02/10/1966
SM50
273 
GRECO MASSIMILIANO
05/06/1975
SM40
274 
SCALINCI ROSA
23/11/1980
SF35
275 
PERRONE DANIELA
01/12/1979
SF35
276 
PINNA ALESSANDRO
10/03/1981
SM35
Tot. 12   
 LE610 - PODISTICA COPERTINO
277 
ORLANDO FRANCESCO
23/04/1968
SM45
278 
MACI ANGELO
05/06/1978
SM35
279 
FRANCO GIUSEPPE
31/05/1967
SM50
280 
D`ANDREA DEMIS GIUSEPPE
31/01/1975
SM40
281 
CASTRIGNANO` ROBERTA
07/01/1978
SF35
282 
NESTOLA MARIO
21/05/1960
SM55
283 
STRAFELLA MARIGRAZIA
21/06/1978
SF35
284 
LEO MARCO
15/11/1991
SM
285 
STRAFELLA VALERIO
19/07/1961
SM55
286 
RENIS GIUSEPPE
26/03/1959
SM55
287 
CICCARESE FRANCESCO
18/10/1966
SM50
288 
LEZZI PIERA
06/02/1967
SF50
289 
QUARTA MASSIMO
21/01/1972
SM45
290 
COLOMBA ALESSANDRO
11/06/1973
SM40
291 
DE PAOLIS MARIO
20/01/1959
SM55
292 
GATTO GIORGIO
02/11/1960
SM55
293 
PAGLIALUNGA SILVANO
02/12/1970
SM45
294 
NESTOLA MASSIMO
18/06/1970
SM45
295 
MUSCELLA GIANNI
16/05/1969
SM45
296 
GATTO GIULIO
07/11/1994
SM
297 
TRINCHERA STEFANIA
10/09/1975
SF40
298 
CORIGLIANO FERNANDO
08/05/1969
SM45
299 
TARANTINO FRANCESCA
27/08/1976
SF40
300 
MARRA ANTONIO
23/06/1970
SM45
301 
LUPO FERNANDO
07/10/1965
SM50
302 
FANULI GIUSEPPE SEBASTIANO
22/02/1975
SM40
303 
PAGANO MARIA ANTONIETTA
26/05/1977
SF40
304 
GRECO VALENTINA
01/07/1978
SF35
Tot. 28   
 LE614 - ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO
305 
VARALLO ANTONIO
20/08/1975
SM40
306 
DOLLORENZO GIOVANNI
18/09/1966
SM50
307 
PERRONE FERNANDO VITO
10/02/1962
SM55
308 
SANTORO LUCIA MILENA
12/06/1971
SF45
Tot. 4   
 LE615 - A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM
309 
RESTA MAURIZIO
30/05/1967
SM50
310 
UGOLINI LUIGINO
09/12/1968
SM45
311 
MARIANO GIUSEPPE
18/02/1970
SM45
312 
RUSSO VINCENZO
30/08/1982
SM35
313 
CHIRIVI SABATINO
27/10/1973
SM40
314 
MASTROLIA MARCELLA
30/09/1977
SF40
315 
PANICO GIUSEPPE
18/10/1964
SM50
316 
SERAFINI ANTONIO
03/06/1966
SM50
317 
PANDELLI LOREDANA
29/01/1965
SF50
318 
ARCUDI LUIGI
01/01/1952
SM65
319 
ARCADI DAVIDE
27/09/1989
SM
Tot. 11   
 LE617 - POLISPORTIVA BPP
320 
FANCIULLO CRISTINA
20/08/1993
SF
321 
PASANISI FRANCESCO
04/10/1962
SM55
322 
FANCIULLO DONATO
17/10/1963
SM50
323 
MICOCCI LUCIA DOMENICA
09/04/1967
SF50
324 
CARDINALE LUIGI CARLO
23/03/1951
SM65
Tot. 5   
 LE619 - A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI
325 
MORIERO ANTONIO
19/10/1970
SM45
Tot. 1   
 LE620 - TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
326 
MIGLIETTA SILVANA
18/09/1956
SF60
327 
GIGANTE GIANCARLO
24/05/1969
SM45
328 
PERRONE SALVATORE
20/08/1965
SM50
329 
LAUDISA LUCA
02/08/1979
SM35
330 
SCARNERA GIULIA
10/07/1962
SF55
331 
SIRENA GIANCARLO
10/12/1975
SM40
332 
CARROZZO LEONARDO
29/11/1953
SM60
333 
MARIANO MARIO SALVATORE
02/06/1956
SM60
334 
RAHO ANTONIO FRANCESCO
02/04/1963
SM50
335 
RIZZO DAVIDE
26/06/1976
SM40
336 
SQUITIERI FABIO
05/03/1975
SM40
337 
CAMASSA LUIGI
18/02/1947
SM70
338 
MARAZIA GIUSEPPE
07/07/1935
SM80
339 
INGROSSO LAURA
10/04/1959
SF55
340 
DE FILIPPI FRANCESCO
16/08/1983
SM
341 
CASSINELLI ANNALISA
27/07/1980
SF35
342 
FALCO LUIGI
25/04/1958
SM55
343 
FANULI ANTONIO BIAGIO
28/05/1990
SM
344 
PRONTERA CAROLINA
15/07/1990
SF
345 
CONTE SIMONA
24/02/1988
SF
346 
LEGGIO DANIELE
30/08/1989
SM
347 
QUARTA GIANLUCA
02/06/1970
SM45
348 
RIEZZO RAFFAELE
12/04/1969
SM45
349 
LORUSSO MARCO
18/01/1978
SM35
350 
DE VERGORI EMANUELE
27/02/1977
SM40
351 
DE FILIPPI RENZO
10/08/1959
SM55
352 
TAURINO CARLO
26/07/1976
SM40
353 
IDONE ANNA
06/05/1952
SF65
354 
DELLE ROSE STEFANO
23/07/1969
SM45
355 
COSTANTINI GIOVANNI
13/02/1975
SM40
356 
CALCAGNILE MARIA ELENA
19/01/1977
SF40
357 
ORLANDO ANNA
13/08/1957
SF60
358 
BERSANI ROSALBA
08/09/1974
SF40
359 
CAVALERA EMILIO
06/08/1952
SM65
360 
MARENACI MARIA CRISTINA
23/11/1970
SF45
361 
MICELLA BARBARA
29/12/1978
SF35
362 
MARENACI DANIELE
16/12/1970
SM45
363 
GARRISI STEFANO
13/12/1987
SM
364 
MURRIERI SERGIO
28/04/1978
SM35
365 
DE IACO ANTONIO
12/02/1970
SM45
366 
LOMBARDO ANGELO LUCA
16/06/1981
SM35
367 
LETTERE DAVIDE SALVATORE
04/08/1973
SM40
368 
SCUZZARELLA LUCA
14/09/1972
SM45
369 
MUSARDO CLAUDIO
22/01/1972
SM45
370 
PASCALI SONIA
19/08/1965
SF50
371 
LONGO COSIMO FERNANDO
22/02/1957
SM60
372 
PETRELLI ANNAMARIA
29/09/1965
SF50
373 
DE FILIPPI EMILIANO
28/05/1973
SM40
374 
DONATEO VIVIANA
07/07/1975
SF40
375 
GEMMA EMANUELA
17/01/1989
SF
376 
CARROZZO PABLO
17/08/1976
SM40
377 
URSO RUGGERO
23/02/1969
SM45
378 
CANNOLETTA MICHELA KATIA
05/08/1973
SF40
Tot. 53   
 LE621 - A.S.D. `P.U.C. SALENTO`
379 
STAMERRA DAVIDE
19/09/1976
SM40
380 
D`ALESSANDRO VITTORIO
30/05/1975
SM40
381 
PERRONE DONATO
11/11/1969
SM45
382 
MARZANO GIOVANNI
21/03/1973
SM40
383 
RIZZELLO ANTONIO
24/05/1966
SM50
384 
MUSIO FRANCESCO
03/10/1971
SM45
Tot. 6   
 LE625 - AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE` GRECI
385 
GERARDI ROCCO SALVATORE
07/09/1956
SM60
386 
COLACI MASSIMO
27/07/1971
SM45
387 
GERARDI MARCO
11/04/1985
SM
388 
GIANNUZZI MASSIMO
07/03/1971
SM45
389 
MACRI` DANIELE
20/09/1983
SM
390 
ZAMINGA ALESSANDRO
14/09/1955
SM60
391 
DE LUCA MASSIMILIANO
21/07/1971
SM45
Tot. 7   
 LE629 - OTRANTO 800
392 
PELLEGRINO ANTONIO
25/11/1962
SM55
393 
TORELLI CHIARA
27/11/1973
SF40
394 
PEZZULLA SALVATORE
10/02/1954
SM60
395 
PICONESE GIUSEPPE
28/01/1973
SM40
396 
GALATI DARIO
09/08/1969
SM45
397 
RIZZELLI CLARA
07/05/1967
SF50
398 
ROTUNDO DANIELE
20/01/1981
SM35
399 
SANSO` MARIA PAOLA
26/01/1965
SF50
400 
COIA ANGELA
20/02/1986
SF
401 
CAMBOA GIOVANNI
01/06/1957
SM60
402 
AMATO MARIA CHIARA
27/11/1969
SF45
403 
CIANCI EMANUELE
27/12/1982
SM35
404 
DE BENEDETTO NADIA
25/10/1973
SF40
405 
DE GIUSEPPE IRMA MARIA
09/04/1980
SF35
406 
DE LUCA MADDALENA
17/09/1970
SF45
407 
MEGA LUCIO SALVATORE
23/02/1979
SM35
408 
TRONCI LOREDANA
28/11/1969
SF45
409 
MANCA MARIA PAOLA
23/06/1964
SF50
410 
INNOCENTI MARIALUISA
24/01/1981
SF35
411 
D`ALBA MARIA ADA
06/11/1957
SF60
412 
FOSCARINI GIAMPIERO
24/12/1964
SM50
413 
GIANNOCCOLO PIERLUIGI
15/02/1960
SM55
414 
GALATI ANTONIO
16/02/1972
SM45
415 
FRANZ╚ GIANLUCA
24/05/1978
SM35
416 
MERICO VINCENZO
16/06/1965
SM50
Tot. 25   
 LE631 - PODISTICA MAGLIESE
417 
SISINNI LUCA SALVATORE
31/05/1976
SM40
418 
CARICATO DORIANO
23/09/1962
SM55
419 
GUERRIERI ANGELO
19/11/1971
SM45
420 
PETRACCA ROSARIO GRAZIANO
13/01/1980
SM35
421 
MANGIA ROBERTA
02/12/1988
SF
422 
BIANCO GABRIELE
12/03/1990
SM
Tot. 6   
 LE632 - SALENTO IS RUNNING
423 
PALADINI FRANCESCO
02/12/1978
SM35
424 
CARROZZO OMAR
04/03/1976
SM40
425 
PALADINI SALVATORE
07/03/1961
SM55
426 
PALADINI DONATO
18/05/1967
SM50
427 
CUTRI` SERGIO
21/09/1966
SM50
428 
PONZETTA MANOLA
24/11/1977
SF40
429 
SCATIGNA SALVATORE
01/01/1969
SM45
430 
CARROZZO DARIO
30/08/1974
SM40
431 
MAZZOTTA CARMELO
17/12/1971
SM45
432 
RIZZO FERNANDO
21/11/1964
SM50
433 
MANNO ALESSIO
11/07/1981
SM35
434 
COLAPIETRO VITO ANTONIO
20/07/1965
SM50
435 
SCATIGNA STEFANIA
16/02/1978
SF35
436 
DE PASCALIS TONIO
12/08/1975
SM40
Tot. 14   
 LE633 - SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE
437 
DE PASCALIS VINCENZO
02/07/1949
SM65
438 
GAROFALO LUIGI
10/10/1969
SM45
Tot. 2   
 LE635 - A.S. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI
439 
STEA GABRIELLA
18/03/1960
SF55
440 
COPPOLA PASCAL
31/07/1966
SM50
Tot. 2   
 LE636 - GPDM LECCE
441 
MELONE GIUSEPPE
19/12/1958
SM55
442 
BIANCO LUIGI
30/08/1962
SM55
443 
DE MORI CLAUDIO
29/05/1959
SM55
444 
MORRONE ANDREA
18/07/1972
SM45
445 
STANGA ROBERTO
23/05/1947
SM70
446 
BELLO CARLO
04/11/1957
SM60
447 
GARGIULO MARIA
13/09/1962
SF55
448 
QUARTA GIAN PIERO
01/02/1972
SM45
449 
PICCIONE GIOVANNI
18/08/1969
SM45
450 
PREITE PIERO
23/05/1960
SM55
451 
MELICA DAVIDE
04/10/1970
SM45
452 
PARENTERA DAVIDE
05/10/1977
SM40
453 
MIGLIETTA MARCELLO
18/09/1974
SM40
454 
MASARIN MARLON
26/05/1983
SM
455 
TRONCI FRANCESCO
09/05/1984
SM
456 
CAMASSA ALESSANDRA
24/04/1955
SF60
457 
QUARTA ANTONIO
27/09/1978
SM35
458 
ROSELLI FRANZI
05/08/1971
SM45
459 
VETRUGNO ANDREA
24/05/1986
SM
Tot. 19   
 LE637 - ASD N.E.S.T.
460 
PARACELLI PAOLO
02/06/1969
SM45
461 
MEGA GIOVANNI
26/04/1969
SM45
462 
GNONI PASQUALE
24/09/1976
SM40
463 
GIANNONE ANTONIO
03/02/1970
SM45
464 
POMARLEANU MARIANA
27/09/1976
SF40
465 
QUARTA GIGI
26/04/1964
SM50
466 
QUARTA DAVIDE
11/12/1997
PRO M
467 
SELLERI ALESSIO
18/12/2001
ALL M
468 
GIANNONE CAROLA
18/12/1999
JUN F
469 
MANGIULLO GIOVANNI
03/07/1994
SM
470 
MANGIULLO MARIA
30/03/1997
PRO F
471 
VILLAZALA CARTON CHRISTIAN
16/09/1992
SM
472 
ROLLO GIACOMO
21/03/2000
ALL M
473 
ZITO ANDREA
14/11/1975
SM40
474 
MANGIULLO ANNA
19/11/1998
JUN F
475 
SCARDINO MARIANDREA
20/06/2001
ALL F
476 
SCARDINO LUIGI
20/06/1961
SM55
477 
RAMPINO ELISABETTA
26/07/1987
SF
478 
MANCO SABRINA
30/05/1981
SF35
479 
GIGANTE GABRIELE
09/10/2001
ALL M
Tot. 20   
 LE638 - A.S.D. PODISTICA SALICESE
480 
MATTEO FRANCESCO
03/11/1975
SM40
481 
COLLETTA FRANCESCO
23/04/1986
SM
482 
FAGGIANO SALVATORE
04/04/1974
SM40
483 
GIANNUZZI DIEGO
02/11/1981
SM35
484 
CORIGLIANO ANTONIO
21/03/1976
SM40
485 
CASILLI STEFANO
04/07/1975
SM40
Tot. 6   
 LE641 - ASD TREPUZZI RUNNING
486 
BELLALUNA ANNA AURORA
23/05/1997
PRO F
487 
DE NIGRIS GIUSEPPE
21/09/1964
SM50
488 
BLASI ILARIA
07/05/1997
PRO F
489 
SAVOIA COSIMO
07/08/1953
SM60
490 
PALAZZO MARIA LUCIA
01/09/1968
SF45
491 
CARETTO SALVATORE
09/04/1957
SM60
492 
DE BLASI FABIO
31/05/1980
SM35
493 
DE VENTURA COSIMO
16/05/1955
SM60
494 
PATICCHIO GIANFRANCO
10/02/1986
SM
495 
PERRONE GIUSEPPE
16/03/1966
SM50
496 
PERULLI ROBERTO
07/01/1983
SM
497 
PETRELLI ANTONELLA
13/06/1991
SF
498 
RAMPINO VINCENZO MAURIZIO
10/04/1963
SM50
499 
ROLLO ANGELO GIANCARLO
10/03/1963
SM50
500 
SISINNI GIUSEPPE
24/08/1973
SM40
501 
SPEDICATO GIUSEPPE
12/03/1975
SM40
502 
MALLARDO LUISA
21/09/1982
SF35
503 
MARGILIO VINCENZO
20/08/1979
SM35
504 
DE VENTURA GIUSEPPE ANDREA
16/10/1970
SM45
505 
MILONE ANTONIO
03/10/1976
SM40
506 
STEFANIZZI CLAUDIO
05/05/1962
SM55
Tot. 21   
 LE642 - NUOVA ATLETICA COPERTINO
507 
GRECO SELENIA
20/09/1983
SF
508 
GRECO FERNANDO ANTONIO
09/08/1984
SM
509 
HUDHRA ERGYS
10/01/1982
SM35
510 
GALA AGOSTINO
02/06/1982
SM35
511 
LEVANTE DIEGO
11/09/1973
SM40
512 
MAIOLO GIUSEPPE
26/07/1943
SM70
513 
GIANNONE STEFANO
05/10/1983
SM
514 
INGUSCIO PIERO
19/05/1969
SM45
515 
FUSARO MARCO
28/11/1975
SM40
516 
FANULI MAURO
21/12/1983
SM
517 
DIMASTROGIOVANNI MARIA CARLA
25/03/1978
SF35
518 
DE PASCALIS ANGELO
26/01/1997
PRO M
519 
CHIRIATTI ALESSIO
01/02/1995
PRO M
520 
CHIRIATTI GIANNI
03/07/1976
SM40
521 
CHIRIATTI MASSIMILIANO
23/11/1964
SM50
522 
LILLO PASQUALE
01/08/1979
SM35
523 
MANIERI STEFANO
23/02/1972
SM45
524 
RIZZO ASSUNTA
08/07/1961
SF55
525 
VANTAGGIATO LORENZO
26/10/1976
SM40
526 
VERDESCA TONIO
11/03/1978
SM35
527 
TRINCHERA CESARE
22/02/1977
SM40
528 
VANTAGGIATO ANNA
05/11/1975
SF40
529 
ROLLO GIUSEPPE
08/06/1971
SM45
530 
RIZZO CLAUDIO
31/03/1971
SM45
531 
RICCI DONATO
08/07/1978
SM35
532 
RAGANATO UMBERTO
16/11/1981
SM35
533 
POLICELLA PIERPAOLO
29/06/1976
SM40
534 
PATI MARIA ROSARIA
08/05/1967
SF50
535 
NUZZACI COSIMO
06/07/1968
SM45
536 
NOBILE VINCENZO DOMENICO
01/06/1979
SM35
537 
NATALIZIO CLAUDIO
30/10/1961
SM55
538 
MELLONE FRANCESCO
07/04/1983
SM
539 
MARULLI FLAVIO
01/08/1956
SM60
540 
CAROVINI COSIMO
15/01/1974
SM40
541 
CAPOCCIA DANILO
23/08/1977
SM40
542 
CAMISA GIANPIERO
22/05/1975
SM40
543 
MICCOLI PIERO
28/05/1969
SM45
544 
MANCA MARIA FRANCESCA
03/10/1981
SF35
545 
LEO DANIELE
04/03/1982
SM35
546 
RAGANATO LORENZO
10/08/1967
SM50
547 
HOSSEINI SADDIQ
01/01/1993
SM
548 
CICCARESE PIERO
28/06/1976
SM40
549 
MAZZOTTA ADRIANO CARMINE
16/07/1967
SM50
550 
LEO FLAVIO
21/08/1978
SM35
551 
MASELLA ANTONELLA
08/04/1971
SF45
552 
RAGANATO ROBERTO
26/06/1984
SM
553 
ABDI NUR MOHAMED
01/01/1986
SM
554 
BONUSO EMANUELE
18/11/1980
SM35
555 
GRECO COSIMO
04/01/1971
SM45
556 
ALEMANNO GIUSEPPE
15/03/1965
SM50
557 
ALEMANNO MARCO
26/10/1991
SM
558 
PALAZZO GIOVANNI
18/06/1980
SM35
559 
VETRANO MARIA IVANA
10/04/1959
SF55
Tot. 53   
 LE643 - ASD LA MANDRA CALIMERA
560 
BERGAMO CRYSTIAN
07/08/1977
SM40
561 
BOELLIS LUANA
09/05/1976
SF40
562 
FUSO MARZIA
02/12/1978
SF35
563 
MARROCCO LUCIANO
26/10/1985
SM
564 
CAGNAZZO GIANFRANCO
18/01/1961
SM55
565 
LEONE EDOARDO
17/06/1972
SM45
566 
CANDELIERI MARIA GRAZIA
11/07/1961
SF55
567 
RUSSO GIUSEPPE
24/07/1962
SM55
568 
CORONEO EMANUELE
22/09/1984
SM
569 
CASTRIGNANO` PANTALEO
31/03/1953
SM60
570 
SCRIMIERI MARIO
09/08/1990
SM
571 
MASCHI FRANCO
26/01/1971
SM45
572 
PUTIGNANI ALESSIO
31/01/1976
SM40
573 
ONORATO CINZIA
13/01/1966
SF50
574 
MANIGLIO ANTONIA
19/08/1962
SF55
575 
BARBETTA FABIO
03/06/1994
SM
576 
DE SANTIS LETIZIA
20/05/1959
SF55
577 
VACCINA FRANCESCO
18/11/1980
SM35
578 
TURCO LUCA
04/09/1976
SM40
579 
TOMMASI ADRIANA ANNA
07/06/1974
SF40
580 
TOMMASI VALERIO
09/09/1992
SM
581 
TOMMASI ANTONIO
29/12/1974
SM40
582 
TOMMASI ADDOLOTARA
28/03/1966
SF50
583 
NATALE ANTONIO
29/11/1963
SM50
584 
ABIS LUISELLA SANDRA
10/04/1961
SF55
585 
MAIRO MARIA MARTA
14/06/1978
SF35
586 
RENNA FRANCESCO
15/03/1958
SM55
587 
NATALE LUIGI
10/10/1962
SM55
588 
MAGGIORE ANNA GRAZIA
14/12/1973
SF40
589 
MONTINARO ROCCO
16/04/1956
SM60
590 
DURANTE PIETRO
03/10/1966
SM50
Tot. 31   
 LE644 - ASD ATLETICA LEVERANO
591 
MUCI GABRIELE
10/07/1974
SM40
592 
CONTE MARIANGELA
30/11/1986
SF
593 
COTTONARO LUCA
31/07/1986
SM
594 
D`AGOSTINO DANILO
17/06/1979
SM35
595 
MIRAGLIA ANTONIO
19/01/1960
SM55
596 
DURANTE LUDOVICO
24/07/1973
SM40
597 
NUZZACI MARCO
18/12/1977
SM40
598 
TARANTINO MATTEO
20/08/1980
SM35
599 
DURANTE MIRIANA
30/07/1974
SF40
600 
CAGNAZZO ENRICO
08/07/1986
SM
601 
PAPALATO STEFANIA
04/02/1970
SF45
602 
MUCI CARMINE ANTONIO
20/09/1968
SM45
603 
CUCURACHI MANUELA
21/01/1988
SF
Tot. 13   
 LE645 - A.S.D. GALATLETICA DREAM TEAM
604 
MENGOLI ROSARIO
05/05/1969
SM45
605 
CAMPA ILENIA
14/04/2000
ALL F
606 
NAVONE GIOVANNI FRANCESCO
05/10/1964
SM50
607 
SABELLA GIULIO
15/12/1993
SM
Tot. 4   
 LE646 - ASD CURSORES
608 
BAFUNNO RICCARDO
08/06/1966
SM50
609 
MELCORE FERNANDO ANTONIO
10/07/1956
SM60
610 
BALDASSARRE GIOVANNI
24/06/1975
SM40
611 
CIRILLO LUIGI
21/09/1967
SM50
612 
DONNO GIUSEPPE
10/10/1969
SM45
613 
FIORENTINO ORESTE GABRIELE
22/09/1976
SM40
614 
GIANFREDA GIOVANNI
28/06/1954
SM60
615 
MARUCCIA SIMONE
05/11/1992
SM
Tot. 8   
 LE647 - ASD CAVALLI DI RAZZA
616 
LAZZARI VITTORIO
15/10/1968
SM45
617 
SURANO MASSIMO
30/08/1969
SM45
618 
CASARANO MICHELE
10/09/1971
SM45
619 
CASARANO MARCELLO
03/09/1946
SM70
Tot. 4   
 MI276 - G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS
620 
LEOPIZZI MARIO
18/01/1959
SM55
Tot. 1   
 RM293 - JUVENIA SSD A.R.L.
621 
FAZIO CANDIANA
26/06/1979
SF35
Tot. 1   
 TA441 - G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
622 
PERRONE VINCENZO
21/09/1964
SM50
Tot. 1   
 TA451 - A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
623 
LOBARCO PASQUALE
08/05/1969
SM45
Tot. 1   
 TA456 - TARANTO SPORTIVA
624 
AVVANTAGGIATO ROSA ALPINA
26/09/2001
ALL F
625 
AVVANTAGGIATO EMMANUELE AARON
17/09/1999
JUN M
Tot. 2   
 TA460 - BODY ANGEL
626 
CAMPEGGIO ALESSANDRA
23/09/1992
SF
627 
GENTILE LILIANA
11/01/1982
SF35
Tot. 2   
 TA467 - ATLETICA CRISPIANO
628 
LADDOMADA MICHELE
12/06/1972
SM45
Tot. 1   
 TO224 - A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO
629 
GIORDANO GIORGIO
01/05/1977
SM40
Tot. 1   
 UD004 - C.U.S. UDINE
630 
DANESIN GABRIELE
14/02/1968
SM45
Tot. 1   
 Z001 - RUNCARD
631 
GIANCANE SIMONE
27/11/1975
SM40
632 
COLAZZO SALVATORE
08/06/1970
SM45
633 
DE NITTI LEANDRO
27/12/1978
SM35
634 
DE SALVO DESIRE`
13/10/1989
SF
635 
PERRONE ANGELO
21/07/1979
SM35
Tot. 5   

Totale iscritti 635
Tot. isc. con chip personale 169
Num. società 68
ALL F 3
ALL M 4
JUN F 2
JUN M 2
PRO F 5
PRO M 8
SF 16
SF35 24
SF40 25
SF45 22
SF50 20
SF55 14
SF60 5
SF65 2
SF70 2
SF75 1
SM 47
SM35 58
SM40 106
SM45 92
SM50 67
SM55 55
SM60 30
SM65 13
SM70 6
SM75 4
SM80 2