Num Cognome Nome Data N. Categoria
 02C3981 - ROCK & ROAD BIKE FRT
DE BLASI LORENZO
10/08/1963
M5
VILEI ROBERTO
19/08/1970
M4
Tot. 2   
 113097 - A.S.D. PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
PALAMA` GABRIELE
30/08/1983
M1
INGROSSO MARCO
19/08/1983
M1
ZIZZI NICOLA
16/12/1981
M2
Tot. 3   
 14B1771 - TEKNOBIKE A.S.D.
MAZZEO GIUSEPPE
04/07/1966
M5
Tot. 1   
 14C1764 - MOUNTAIN BIKE GROUP MATINO
MEGA FABRIZIO
25/05/1971
M4
Tot. 1   
 14F1690 - A.S.D. MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
CONTE RODOLFO
15/07/1955
M7
LICCHELLO VALERIO
15/12/1973
M3
10 
CAPUTO DANIELE
18/08/1980
M2
11 
SIMONE GIUSEPPE
20/10/1990
ELMT
12 
MURRIERI WALTER
06/04/1987
M1
13 
PARISI FABRIZIO
30/10/1968
M4
14 
URSO FLORIANO
31/10/1973
M3
15 
SANAPO RICCARDO
30/11/1974
M3
16 
GIANNELLI VINCENZO
01/05/1966
M5
17 
DE NUZZO LUIGINO
23/02/1977
M3
18 
MARGARI WALTER
16/02/1970
M4
Tot. 11   
 14F1775 - ASD HAB CYCLE
19 
TONDI ANTONIO LUIGI
23/06/1959
M6
20 
PULIMENO STEFANO
07/01/1995
ELMT
Tot. 2   
 14P1759 - A.S.D. TEAM AURISPA & C.
21 
PAGLIARA ANDREA
09/11/1982
M2
22 
FOSCO MARIO
09/09/1967
M5
23 
STELLA GIORGIO
23/04/1986
M1
24 
CIULLO EMILIANO
11/10/1978
M2
Tot. 4   
 14Q1085 - A.S.D. TEAM EUROBIKE
25 
MUCIACCIA VITO
01/04/1993
ELMT
Tot. 1   
 14R1700 - CHIALA` CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
26 
LISI STEFANO
27/10/1987
M1
Tot. 1   
 14T1475 - MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
27 
COLUCCIA ANTONIO
29/07/1981
M2
28 
PAPULI LUCA
22/07/1984
M1
29 
APRILE EMANUELE
15/06/1981
M2
30 
BOLOGNESE GIANPIERO
21/04/1973
M3
31 
DE DONNO LUCIANO
12/12/1966
M5
32 
GOZZOLI CORRADO
23/12/1972
M4
33 
RAGUSA ANDREA
12/01/1976
M3
34 
TOMA SANDRO
03/03/1971
M4
35 
ZOLLINO DANILO
25/04/1980
M2
Tot. 9   
 14Y0484 - SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
36 
MASSARI FABIO
17/03/1962
M6
Tot. 1   
 15205 - MTB TRICASE
37 
DE IACO PIERO
31/08/1965
M5
38 
ATTROTTO ROBERTO
23/02/1983
M1
39 
RUBERTO COSIMO
16/05/1969
M4
40 
COSSA ANGELO
24/01/1980
M2
Tot. 4   
 15LE001 - A.S.D. TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
41 
QUARTA COSIMO
24/04/1979
M2
42 
IADICICCO PASQUALE
05/09/1976
M3
Tot. 2   
 15LE005 - A.S.D. ADRIANO DE ZAN
43 
DE PASCA MASSIMO
14/11/1970
M4
Tot. 1   
 15LE006 - A.S.D. ONLYBIKE PARABITA
44 
POVESI COSIMO
26/10/1977
M3
45 
BARONE VINCENZO
03/06/1974
M3
46 
GARZIA DANILO
18/06/1979
M2
Tot. 3   
 CSI105 - ASD EUROBICI BETITALY TRICASE
47 
MUSIO ROMOLO
16/09/1979
M2
Tot. 1   
 L113180 - B`TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITALIA
48 
LACITIGNOLA ROBERTO
24/11/1977
M3
49 
GRECO SIMONE
10/03/1976
M3
Tot. 2   
 S040438 - ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
50 
ABBAGNATO STEFANO
01/04/1964
M5
51 
DE MATTEIS DIEGO
26/01/1993
ELMT
52 
PASCALI GIUSEPPE
07/11/1956
M7
53 
DE MATTEIS LUCA
19/05/1982
M2
Tot. 4   
 S040478 - A.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
54 
DURANTE ROGER
28/10/1974
M3
55 
MARROCCO DAVIDE
29/06/1995
ELMT
Tot. 2   
 S040480 - ASD VELOFANS
56 
CIULLO ANTONIO ROCCO
12/08/1969
M4
Tot. 1   
 S040587 - A.S.D. G. C. CAPO LEUCA
57 
RIZZO GIORGIO
27/09/1983
M1
Tot. 1   
 S040628 - A.S.D. CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
58 
LAZZARI GIUSEPPE
24/10/1968
M4
59 
PUCE BRUNO
10/06/1942
M8
60 
RUGGIERI LUIGI
30/06/1974
M3
61 
RUGGERI GIOVANNI
21/03/2003
ESO
Tot. 4   
 S040629 - A.S.D. AMICI DELLE DUE RUOTE
62 
PRATO TIZIANO
02/09/1975
M3
63 
MIRI ROBERTO
22/01/1978
M2
64 
BRUNO MARIO
11/12/1947
M8
Tot. 3   
 S040946 - ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
65 
RAMIREZ ALESSANDRO
09/02/1984
M1
66 
VIZZINO GIUSEPPE
23/09/1986
M1
67 
TONDO F. MARCO
03/09/1992
ELMT
68 
RIPA ANDREA
03/02/1981
M2
69 
PASTORE ANTONIO
29/01/1980
M2
70 
GRECO MANUELE
29/10/1981
M2
71 
MANCA GIOVANNI
24/09/1962
M6
72 
CAPASSO VINCENZO
08/12/1972
M4
Tot. 8   
 S041155 - ADS TEAM BIKE GALATINA
73 
DE MATTEIS ANDREA
09/03/1973
M3
74 
VALLONE DAVIDE
08/01/1979
M2
75 
SINDACO ALESSIO
19/07/1978
M2
76 
SERRA LUIGI
05/09/1973
M3
77 
BONUSO FABIO
10/07/1978
M2
78 
MANGIA MARIO
28/07/1984
M1
79 
MENGOLI CARMINE
15/07/1977
M3
80 
SURDO ANDREA
16/01/1975
M3
Tot. 8   
 S041165 - ASD MONDOSPORT MELENDUGNO
81 
MUSCARA STEFANO
14/12/1985
M1
Tot. 1   
 S041236 - ASD LA MANDRA
82 
CENTONZE DANIELE
13/09/1977
M3
83 
MARANGIO ANTONIO
18/01/1967
M5
84 
MARTINA SIMONE
19/03/1988
ELMT
85 
SICURO ROBERTO
16/07/1989
ELMT
Tot. 4   
 S041243 - ASD TERRONBIKE SURANO
86 
RIZZO ANDREA
08/11/1986
M1
Tot. 1   
 S041310 - ASD EFFETTO SERRA
87 
RUSSETTI LUIGI
08/02/1961
M6
88 
MONTINARO SANDRO
31/12/1974
M3
89 
MASTROLIA ANDREA
10/07/1968
M4
90 
VERGINE MARCO
27/03/1987
M1
91 
ESPOSITO GIORGIO
19/05/1970
M4
92 
CHIRIAC̉ CORRADO
02/06/1979
M2
Tot. 6   
 S041311 - A.S.D. MTB COLLEPASSO
93 
SICURO SALVATORE
17/09/1971
M4
94 
ANGELELLI ROBERTO
14/11/1969
M4
95 
VELLITRI GIUSEPPE
09/12/1955
M7
Tot. 3   
 S041415 - ASD MTB MARTANO
96 
PETRUCELLI ANDREA
12/04/1986
M1
97 
CHIRIATTI LUCA
14/09/1973
M3
98 
LUPERTO ORONZO
24/05/1960
M6
99 
ZOLLINO SALVATORE
23/12/1992
ELMT
100 
PICI MASSIMO
16/03/1990
ELMT
Tot. 5   
 S520187 - ASD CHIALA` CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
101 
PALMISANO FRANCESCO
27/09/1967
M5
Tot. 1   

Totale iscritti 101
Tot. isc. con chip personale 72
Num. società 32
ELMT 10
ESO 1
M1 15
M2 20
M3 21
M4 15
M5 9
M6 5
M7 3
M8 2