Num Cognome Nome Data N. Categoria
 02C3981 - ROCK & ROAD BIKE FRT
VILEI ROBERTO
19/08/1970
M4
DE BLASI LORENZO
10/08/1963
M5
Tot. 2   
 113097 - A.S.D. PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
PALAMA` GABRIELE
30/08/1983
M1
Tot. 1   
 14B1771 - TEKNOBIKE A.S.D.
MAZZEO GIUSEPPE
04/07/1966
M5
Tot. 1   
 14F1690 - A.S.D. MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
D`AMILO LUIGI
27/03/1976
M3
URSO FLORIANO
31/10/1973
M3
Tot. 2   
 14F1775 - ASD HAB CYCLE
PULIMENO STEFANO
07/01/1995
ELMT
TONDI ANTONIO LUIGI
23/06/1959
M6
Tot. 2   
 14P1759 - A.S.D. TEAM AURISPA & C.
FOSCO MARIO
09/09/1967
M5
10 
CICERELLO ALBERTO
08/05/1976
M3
11 
PAGLIARA ANDREA
09/11/1982
M2
12 
VADRUCCI GIULIAN
07/12/1982
M2
13 
CIULLO EMILIANO
11/10/1978
M2
14 
STELLA GIORGIO
23/04/1986
M1
Tot. 6   
 14T1475 - MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
15 
BOLOGNESE GIANPIERO
21/04/1973
M3
16 
ZOLLINO DANILO
25/04/1980
M2
17 
COLUCCIA ANTONIO
29/07/1981
M2
18 
DE DONNO LUCIANO
12/12/1966
M5
19 
GOZZOLI CORRADO
23/12/1972
M4
20 
PAPULI LUCA
22/07/1984
M1
21 
PUZZOVIO DANIELE
02/08/1984
M1
22 
RAGUSA ANDREA
12/01/1976
M3
23 
SPANO EMANUELE
20/07/1972
M4
24 
TOMA SANDRO
03/03/1971
M4
25 
APRILE EMANUELE
15/06/1981
M2
Tot. 11   
 14Y0484 - SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
26 
MASSARI FABIO
17/03/1962
M6
Tot. 1   
 15205 - MTB TRICASE
27 
NUCCIO LEONARDO LUIGI
05/05/1964
M5
28 
BARTALINI MARCO
07/10/1980
M2
29 
VALLI GABRIELE
24/01/1974
M3
30 
ATTROTTO ROBERTO
23/02/1983
M1
31 
COSSA ANGELO
24/01/1980
M2
32 
ANICETO PAOLO
07/02/1978
M2
33 
CUOCOLO GIANLUCA
12/06/1978
M2
34 
SCARASCIA MASSIMILIANO
04/10/1975
M3
35 
ELIA DARIO
27/04/1989
ELMT
36 
CAZZATO SALVATORE
20/11/1981
M2
37 
DE IACO PIERO
31/08/1965
M5
38 
FORTE STEFANO
25/12/1965
M5
39 
RUBERTO COSIMO
16/05/1969
M4
40 
ZOCCO DANIELE
06/01/1964
M5
Tot. 14   
 15LE001 - A.S.D. TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
41 
QUARTA COSIMO
24/04/1979
M2
42 
PRATO GIANMAURO
07/02/1991
ELMT
Tot. 2   
 15LE005 - A.S.D. ADRIANO DE ZAN
43 
DE PASCA MASSIMO
14/11/1970
M4
Tot. 1   
 CSAIN002 - A.S.D. TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO
44 
POLITANO GIANLUCA
08/06/1981
M2
45 
FRISENDA FRANCESCO
12/11/2001
AL
Tot. 2   
 CSAIN003 - A.S.D. SALENTO BIKE
46 
FORTE GABRIEL
15/04/1992
ELMT
Tot. 1   
 CSI105 - ASD EUROBICI BETITALY TRICASE
47 
MUSIO ROMOLO
16/09/1979
M2
Tot. 1   
 L113180 - B`TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITALIA
48 
LACITIGNOLA ROBERTO
24/11/1977
M3
49 
GRECO SIMONE
10/03/1976
M3
50 
STABILE MAURO
05/12/1976
M3
Tot. 3   
 LE001 - ASD CICLISTICA LA LECCESE
51 
CENTONZE ANTONIO
14/05/1962
M6
Tot. 1   
 S040438 - ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
52 
DE MATTEIS DIEGO
26/01/1993
ELMT
53 
ABBAGNATO STEFANO
01/04/1964
M5
Tot. 2   
 S040478 - A.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
54 
MARROCCO DAVIDE
29/06/1995
ELMT
55 
DURANTE ROGER
28/10/1974
M3
Tot. 2   
 S040480 - ASD VELOFANS
56 
CIULLO ANTONIO ROCCO
12/08/1969
M4
57 
CONTE PAOLO ANTONIO
17/09/1969
M4
58 
CARLUCCIO CLAUDIO
28/06/1975
M3
59 
PEZZUTO MICHELE
04/03/2002
AL
60 
CORVAGLIA GIOVANNI
24/06/1972
M4
Tot. 5   
 S040586 - A.S.D. BIKE PIONEERS
61 
COMPAGNONI ROCCO
29/10/1972
M4
62 
DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO
29/11/1973
M3
63 
FILONI GIANFRANCO
31/05/1983
M1
64 
BASILE NICOLA
23/11/1993
ELMT
65 
RENNA GILBERTO
24/11/1968
M4
66 
SCHIAVANO ROGER
20/04/1974
M3
67 
CAPONE FRANCO
11/06/1970
M4
68 
MINONNI DANIELE
22/08/1977
M3
Tot. 8   
 S040587 - A.S.D. G. C. CAPO LEUCA
69 
RIZZO GIORGIO
27/09/1983
M1
Tot. 1   
 S040628 - A.S.D. CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
70 
LAZZARI GIUSEPPE
24/10/1968
M4
71 
PUCE BRUNO
10/06/1942
M8
72 
RUGGERI GIOVANNI
21/03/2003
ESO
73 
RUGGIERI LUIGI
30/06/1974
M3
Tot. 4   
 S040886 - POLISPORTIVA GRECIA SALENTINA SSD
74 
PUCE UMBERTO GIOVANNI
03/05/1974
M3
75 
CARLUCCI SERGIO
24/11/1972
M4
Tot. 2   
 S040946 - ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
76 
GRECO MANUELE
29/10/1981
M2
77 
MANCA GIOVANNI
24/09/1962
M6
78 
RIPA ANDREA
03/02/1981
M2
79 
VIZZINO GIUSEPPE
23/09/1986
M1
80 
CAPASSO VINCENZO
08/12/1972
M4
81 
RAMIREZ ALESSANDRO
09/02/1984
M1
82 
STOMEO LUIGI
25/11/1969
M4
83 
PASTORE ANTONIO
29/01/1980
M2
Tot. 8   
 S041155 - ADS TEAM BIKE GALATINA
84 
BONUSO FABIO
10/07/1978
M2
85 
MANGIA MARIO
28/07/1984
M1
86 
PERRONE LORENZO
10/03/1992
ELMT
87 
SINDACO ALESSIO
19/07/1978
M2
Tot. 4   
 S041165 - ASD MONDOSPORT MELENDUGNO
88 
FILIERI GIUSEPPE
30/08/1977
M3
89 
MUSCARA STEFANO
14/12/1985
M1
Tot. 2   
 S041236 - ASD LA MANDRA
90 
INGROSSO MAURO
05/11/1969
M4
91 
SICURO ROBERTO
16/07/1989
ELMT
92 
CENTONZE DANIELE
13/09/1977
M3
93 
SANTESE VINCENZO
25/08/1971
M4
94 
MARTINA SIMONE
19/03/1988
ELMT
95 
MARRA GIOVANNI
16/03/1977
M3
Tot. 6   
 S041243 - ASD TERRONBIKE SURANO
96 
RIZZO ANDREA
08/11/1986
M1
97 
GALATI SALVATORE
18/03/1989
ELMT
Tot. 2   
 S041259 - A.S.D. CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
98 
PASCAL RICHARD
16/03/1964
M5
99 
TEMPESTA FABIO
28/01/1979
M2
100 
MAGGIORE LEONARDO
15/05/1976
M3
101 
BACCARO ANDREA
10/03/1984
M1
102 
CAMBO` LUIGI
03/11/1987
M1
103 
CAMBO` PIERLUIGI
15/03/1984
M1
104 
CANTORE ALESSANDRO
29/03/1976
M3
105 
CASARANO FABIO
07/01/1979
M2
106 
CASARANO FRANCESCO
09/11/1973
M3
107 
MAGGIORE GIUSEPPE
24/08/1982
M2
108 
PANICO ROCCO
01/01/1956
M7
109 
ZACHEO FERNANDO
11/03/1975
M3
110 
ZIPPO CLEMENTE
25/07/1972
M4
Tot. 13   
 S041310 - ASD EFFETTO SERRA
111 
VERGINE MARCO
27/03/1987
M1
112 
RUSSETTI LUIGI
08/02/1961
M6
113 
MONTINARO SANDRO
31/12/1974
M3
114 
CHIRIAC̉ CORRADO
02/06/1979
M2
Tot. 4   
 S041415 - ASD MTB MARTANO
115 
PICI MASSIMO
16/03/1990
ELMT
116 
PETRUCELLI ANDREA
12/04/1986
M1
117 
ZOLLINO SALVATORE
23/12/1992
ELMT
Tot. 3   

Totale iscritti 117
Tot. isc. con chip personale 82
Num. società 31
AL 2
ELMT 13
ESO 1
M1 17
M2 23
M3 25
M4 19
M5 10
M6 5
M7 1
M8 1