Num Cognome Nome Data N. Categoria
 BA011 - A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
ANDRESINI ANTONIA
01/01/1963
SF50
LAERA DOMENICO
01/01/1960
SM55
CATERA DEBORA
01/01/1986
SF
MASTRANGELO DOMENICO
01/01/1960
SM55
PALMIROTTA ANGELO
01/01/1987
SM
Tot. 5   
 BA025 - A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
DALENA DOMENICO
01/01/1981
SM35
TRIA FRANCESCO
01/01/1966
SM50
DALENA DOMENICO
01/01/1967
SM50
GENCO GIUSEPPE
01/01/1960
SM55
10 
DELIZIA GIANNI
01/01/1976
SM40
11 
ZACCARIA LORENZO
01/01/1978
SM35
12 
IGNAZZI GIANLUCA
01/01/1983
SM
13 
LATERZA MARIO
01/01/1971
SM45
14 
LOLIVA NICOLA
01/01/1968
SM45
15 
SPORTELLI ANGELO
01/01/1971
SM45
16 
GIGANTE DONATO
01/01/1952
SM65
Tot. 11   
 BA039 - A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
17 
DE TULLIO GAETANO
01/01/1966
SM50
18 
IANIERI ANTONELLO
01/01/1975
SM40
19 
DE MARZO ONOFRIO
01/01/1974
SM40
20 
LACALENDOLA NICOLA
01/01/1967
SM50
21 
MONNO GIUSEPPE
01/01/1966
SM50
Tot. 5   
 BA049 - G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
22 
BENEDETTO GIOVANNI
01/01/1959
SM55
23 
CESSA NUNZIATO
01/01/1969
SM45
Tot. 2   
 BA058 - ATLETICA MONOPOLI
24 
IPPOLITO LUIGI
01/01/1954
SM60
25 
PASSIATORE FRANCO
01/01/1954
SM60
Tot. 2   
 BA082 - ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
26 
TRAVISANI GIACOMO
01/01/1966
SM50
27 
PALUMBO VINCENZO
01/01/1959
SM55
28 
FERRANTE NICOLETTA
01/01/1970
SF45
Tot. 3   
 BA093 - ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
29 
PAPPALARDO MICHELE
01/01/1982
SM35
Tot. 1   
 BA502 - A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
30 
VASCA GAETANO
01/01/1974
SM40
31 
TATONE MICHELE
01/01/1962
SM55
32 
ROBERTO PIETRO
01/01/1982
SM35
33 
LIUZZI ANTONIO
01/01/1960
SM55
34 
IGNAZZI LUIGI
01/01/1970
SM45
35 
GOFFREDO VITTORIO
01/01/1963
SM50
36 
FASANO VINCENZO
01/01/1955
SM60
37 
AGRUSTI GAETANO
01/01/1975
SM40
38 
ATTOLICO MADDALENA
01/01/1956
SF60
39 
FRANCO MARIANO
01/01/1976
SM40
40 
SPROVIERO CARMELO EVARI
01/01/1975
SM40
41 
NITTI MARIANO POMPEO
01/01/1958
SM55
42 
DE VIRGILIIS COSIMO
01/01/1982
SM35
Tot. 13   
 BA521 - A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
43 
LONGO ANGELO
01/01/1974
SM40
Tot. 1   
 BA535 - A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
44 
TEOFILO GIUSEPPE
01/01/1976
SM40
45 
PEDOTE GIACOMO
01/01/1979
SM35
46 
MELE ANTONIO
01/01/1974
SM40
47 
PETRUZZELLI CRISTINA
01/01/1962
SF55
48 
DI MOLA GIUSEPPE
01/01/1964
SM50
Tot. 5   
 BA550 - AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
49 
MARINGELLI MARIA
01/01/1973
SF40
50 
LOCAPUTO VITO
01/01/1986
SM
51 
DANIELE MARINO
01/01/1949
SM65
52 
LORUSSO GENNARO
01/01/1967
SM50
53 
D'ALESSANDRO TERESA
01/01/1988
SF
54 
CAPRIO SAVERIO
01/01/1966
SM50
55 
NARDOMARINO ANGELO
01/01/1967
SM50
56 
IANNELLI PASQUALE
01/01/1960
SM55
Tot. 8   
 BA553 - ATLETICA ADELFIA
57 
LABELLARTE LUCA
01/01/1965
SM50
58 
SQUICCIARINI DOMENICO
01/01/1982
SM35
59 
ROMANELLI VITO
01/01/1966
SM50
60 
LABELLARTE FILIPPO
01/01/1963
SM50
61 
LAGONA VITO
01/01/1965
SM50
62 
ALBANESE ALESSANDRO
01/01/1975
SM40
63 
BITETTO LORENZO
01/01/1972
SM45
64 
FARELLA VITANTONIO
01/01/1959
SM55
Tot. 8   
 BA581 - A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO
65 
COCOLO GIORGIO
01/01/1956
SM60
Tot. 1   
 BA582 - A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING
66 
DELL'OLIO DOMENICO
01/01/1969
SM45
67 
DE FEUDIS NICOLA
01/01/1971
SM45
Tot. 2   
 BA700 - A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
68 
VALENTE NICOLA GIUSEPPE
01/01/1960
SM55
69 
LIPPOLIS SANDRO
01/01/1959
SM55
70 
LOLIVA DOMENICO
01/01/1960
SM55
71 
SBIROLI VITO
01/01/1969
SM45
72 
NETTI GIUSEPPE
01/01/1941
SM75
Tot. 5   
 BA703 - HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
73 
NUZZI DOMENICO
01/01/1971
SM45
Tot. 1   
 BA710 - A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!
74 
CARDASCIA GIUSEPPINA
01/01/1967
SF50
75 
VALLUZZI FILIPPO
01/01/1978
SM35
Tot. 2   
 BA711 - BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
76 
PEPE VITO
01/01/1977
SM40
77 
PROCINO GIUSEPPE
01/01/1978
SM35
78 
FERRARA GIOVANNI FRANCE
01/01/1976
SM40
79 
PROCINO VITO
01/01/1976
SM40
80 
SASSANELLI NICOLA
01/01/1980
SM35
Tot. 5   
 BA713 - GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
81 
VENTIMIGLIA CARMELO
01/01/1965
SM50
Tot. 1   
 BA719 - RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
82 
DE MARIO PIETRO
01/01/1962
SM55
Tot. 1   
 BA726 - BITONTO SPORTIVA
83 
CAIATI NICOLA
01/01/1977
SM40
Tot. 1   
 BA729 - A.S.D. LA FENICE
84 
CAPOZZI ANGELO
01/01/1969
SM45
85 
QUINTILI ANDREA
01/01/1974
SM40
86 
VEZZEGGIATO ELEONORA
01/01/1973
SF40
87 
PALMIERI GIIUSEPPE
01/01/1973
SM40
88 
NATALE MICHELE
01/01/1974
SM40
89 
MARSICO SAVERIO
01/01/1974
SM40
90 
MARRAUDINO PAOLO
01/01/1976
SM40
91 
LORUSSO SEBASTIANO
01/01/1965
SM50
92 
LAGALANTE RAFFAELE
01/01/1958
SM55
93 
EMILIO MICHELE
01/01/1980
SM35
94 
FORESTIERE SONIA
01/01/1983
SF
95 
BARONE PAOLO
01/01/1971
SM45
96 
PETRUZZELLI SERGIO RAFF
01/01/1980
SM35
97 
DI CUNTO PEPPINO
01/01/1977
SM40
98 
DI MATTEO NORBERTO
01/01/1974
SM40
99 
DE COSMIS DOMENICO
01/01/1980
SM35
100 
DE CATALDO GIACINTO
01/01/1975
SM40
101 
MILANO MARIA MADDALENA
01/01/1974
SF40
102 
LOGRILLO VITO PAOLO
01/01/1961
SM55
103 
PASTORE MARIA ROSARIA
01/01/1969
SF45
104 
FATIGUSO VITO GIUSEPPE
01/01/1974
SM40
105 
FORTUNATO VITO NICOLA
01/01/1958
SM55
Tot. 22   
 BR103 - ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI
106 
DE LUCA ALESSANDRA
01/01/1978
SF35
Tot. 1   
 BR131 - A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
107 
LEO TEODORO
01/01/1966
SM50
108 
CERVELLERA DAVIDE
01/01/1988
SM
109 
VETRANO MARIO
01/01/1986
SM
Tot. 3   
 BR138 - A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
110 
D'ANGELA GRAZIA
01/01/1969
SF45
111 
SALICANDRO MARGHERITA
01/01/1967
SF50
112 
RUGGIERO ANNA MARIA
01/01/1978
SF35
113 
LONOCE LUCIA
01/01/1973
SF40
114 
PALAZZO ROMEO
01/01/1972
SM45
115 
LUPO ORONZO ANTONIO
01/01/1970
SM45
116 
BRUNO MARIA POMPEA
01/01/1980
SF35
Tot. 7   
 BR141 - POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
117 
CARDONE LEONARDO
01/01/1986
SM
118 
PATRONELLI ANNAMARIA
01/01/1975
SF40
119 
COLUCCI ANTONIO
01/01/1981
SM35
120 
PETRUZZI VINCENZO
01/01/1971
SM45
Tot. 4   
 BR145 - A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
121 
CONVERTINI FRANCESCO
01/01/1972
SM45
122 
ZOCCO GIANFRANCO
01/01/1957
SM60
Tot. 2   
 BR158 - OSTUNI RUNNER'S
123 
MELPIGNANO ALFONSO
01/01/1979
SM35
Tot. 1   
 BR162 - OLIMPO LATIANO
124 
RIBEZZI GIUSEPPE
01/01/1979
SM35
Tot. 1   
 CS226 - MARATHON CS
125 
BARBUSCIO ENZO
01/01/1954
SM60
Tot. 1   
 CS384 - POLISPORTIVA PANATHLON
126 
CIVALE ANTONIO
01/01/1964
SM50
127 
TROPEA ANDREA
01/01/1966
SM50
128 
ANSELMO VITTORIO AUGUST
01/01/1976
SM40
Tot. 3   
 CS386 - ASD CORRICASTROVILLARI
129 
BARBUSCIO MARCO
01/01/1992
SM
130 
FROIO ROBERTO
01/01/1974
SM40
131 
MARINO UMBERTO
01/01/1992
SM
132 
SPINGOLA MICHELANGELO
01/01/1972
SM45
133 
MAIOLINO VALENTINA
01/01/1991
SF
134 
PUGLIESE MAURIZIO
01/01/1967
SM50
135 
PERTICARO PASQUALINO
01/01/1957
SM60
136 
RUSSO GENNARINO
01/01/1966
SM50
137 
SANTULLI FILIPPO
01/01/1988
SM
138 
TRAVE ANGELO
01/01/1964
SM50
139 
COZZA FEDELE
01/01/1977
SM40
140 
D'ELIA MASSIMO GAETANO
01/01/1969
SM45
141 
ZICARO ROSARIO GIUSEPPE
01/01/1979
SM35
142 
RUSSO SALVATORE
01/01/1958
SM55
143 
DE LUCA ROCCO ANGELO
01/01/1964
SM50
144 
FIGOLI DOMENICO
01/01/1975
SM40
145 
DE MARCO RAFFAELE
01/01/1953
SM60
146 
CARNEVALE LUIGI
01/01/1975
SM40
147 
CIRIGLIANO DANIELE
01/01/1970
SM45
148 
SAMMARCO GAETANO
01/01/1959
SM55
Tot. 20   
 CS390 - ASD DOJO JUDO RUNNING VALLE DE
149 
BUFFONE GIUSEPPE
01/01/1973
SM40
150 
SERVIDIO CARMELO
01/01/1979
SM35
Tot. 2   
 LE346 - GR. POD. A 13 ALBA TAURISANO
151 
COLONA ROSARIO
01/01/1974
SM40
152 
CIULLO PAOLO ANTONIO
01/01/1956
SM60
153 
DAMIANO ROCCHINO
01/01/1971
SM45
154 
CIULLO STEFANO
01/01/1989
SM
155 
DE GIORGI LAURA
01/01/1969
SF45
156 
POTENZA OSVALDO
01/01/1961
SM55
157 
CAROPPO ANDREA
01/01/1968
SM45
Tot. 7   
 LE383 - ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA
158 
SCARCIA GIANLUCA
01/01/1977
SM40
159 
CAROFIGLIO FRANCESCO
01/01/1959
SM55
160 
CARACCIO QUINTINO
01/01/1979
SM35
161 
GALATI ANTONIO
01/01/1957
SM60
162 
MARGARITO ANTONIO
01/01/1966
SM50
163 
NEGRO ALESSANDRO
01/01/1971
SM45
164 
BELLO MARIO
01/01/1974
SM40
165 
BRIGANTE RICCARDO
01/01/1987
SM
166 
SCHIRINZI LUCIANO
01/01/1971
SM45
Tot. 9   
 LE600 - G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
167 
CAVALLO LUCIA
01/01/1967
SF50
Tot. 1   
 LE601 - A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
168 
GUIDO COSIMO
01/01/1949
SM65
Tot. 1   
 LE604 - ATLETICA SURBO
169 
CONTE ANDREA
01/01/1979
SM35
Tot. 1   
 LE607 - A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE
170 
MARSALI REDOUANE
01/01/1967
SM50
Tot. 1   
 LE610 - PODISTICA COPERTINO
171 
CICCARESE DANILO
01/01/1968
SM45
172 
FRANCO COSIMO
01/01/1973
SM40
173 
ROLLO FERNANDO
01/01/1960
SM55
174 
STRAFELLA MARIGRAZIA
01/01/1978
SF35
Tot. 4   
 LE620 - TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
175 
SILLAVI GIUSEPPE
01/01/1955
SM60
176 
NATALI ALESSIO
01/01/1978
SM35
177 
OCCHIBIANCO STEFANIA
01/01/1979
SF35
178 
AMODIO GABRIELE
01/01/1972
SM45
Tot. 4   
 LE625 - AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE' GRECI
179 
AMATO DONATO
01/01/1962
SM55
Tot. 1   
 LE629 - OTRANTO 800
180 
DE LUCA MADDALENA
01/01/1970
SF45
181 
MERICO VINCENZO
01/01/1965
SM50
Tot. 2   
 LE633 - SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE
182 
GAROFALO LUIGI
01/01/1969
SM45
183 
TARANTINO BARBARA
01/01/1974
SF40
184 
TOSCANO SALVATORE
01/01/1964
SM50
Tot. 3   
 LE636 - GPDM LECCE
185 
STANGA ROBERTO
01/01/1947
SM70
186 
BELLO CARLO
01/01/1957
SM60
187 
DEL VESCOVO GAETANO
01/01/1968
SM45
Tot. 3   
 MT001 - UISP ATLETICA AMATORI TURSI
188 
FRANCOLINO PIETRO
01/01/1973
SM40
189 
LEONE GIUSEPPE
01/01/1978
SM35
190 
BATTAFARANO GIUSEPPE
01/01/1967
SM50
191 
FRANCOLINO GIUSEPPE
01/01/1970
SM45
Tot. 4   
 MT525 - ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE
192 
CIRASOLA CARLO
01/01/1974
SM40
Tot. 1   
 MT544 - A.S. POD. AMATORI POLICORO
193 
DONADIO NUNZIA
01/01/1975
SF40
194 
LINCK ELIZANGELA
01/01/1982
SF35
Tot. 2   
 MT564 - LUCANI FREE RUNNERS
195 
STIGLIANO FRANCESCO PAS
01/01/1961
SM55
196 
BALDARI PASQUALINO
01/01/1973
SM40
197 
IANNUZZIELLO ROCCO ANTO
01/01/1975
SM40
198 
RICCIARDI MARIA BEATRIC
01/01/1954
SF60
199 
CRISTALDI ROCCO
01/01/1973
SM40
200 
MANOLIO MARIA CARMELA
01/01/1970
SF45
201 
CAPORUSSO UGO MATTIA
01/01/1952
SM65
202 
COSENTINO ROCCO
01/01/1966
SM50
203 
BUONGIORNO GIORGIO
01/01/1969
SM45
204 
PASCHINO DOMENICO
01/01/1970
SM45
205 
MINEI ARCANGELO
01/01/1965
SM50
206 
PETROCELLI VINCENZO
01/01/1974
SM40
207 
SABATO PAOLO
01/01/1954
SM60
208 
LIUZZI VINCENZO
01/01/1968
SM45
209 
IANNUZZIELLO LUIGI
01/01/1971
SM45
210 
IANNELLA ANGELO
01/01/1975
SM40
211 
MONTESANO ANTONIO
01/01/1971
SM45
212 
GUGLIELMO BRIGIDA
01/01/1958
SF55
213 
GUGLIELMUCCI DANIELE
01/01/1976
SM40
214 
GIANNUZZI GIOVANNI
01/01/1968
SM45
215 
DROGO DOMENICO
01/01/1970
SM45
216 
SOLLAZZO DONATELLO
01/01/1973
SM40
217 
DONADIO GIUSEPPE
01/01/1961
SM55
Tot. 23   
 MT569 - NOVA SIRI MARATHON
218 
GRANITO GIUSEPPE
01/01/1966
SM50
219 
CORRADO GIULIO
01/01/1964
SM50
220 
FAVALE FILIPPO
01/01/1966
SM50
Tot. 3   
 MT570 - BERNALDA RUNNER'S
221 
LOSPINOSO FEDERICO
01/01/1967
SM50
222 
PETROCELLI ANNA MARIA
01/01/1965
SF50
Tot. 2   
 MT571 - MONTERUN
223 
BIAGINI GABRIELE
01/01/1977
SM40
224 
DIDIO VINCENZO
01/01/1975
SM40
225 
DITARANTO ANTONIO
01/01/1963
SM50
226 
BRAIO NUNZIO PAOLO
01/01/1980
SM35
227 
GALLITELLI LUIGI
01/01/1975
SM40
228 
PALOMBA GIOVANNI
01/01/1961
SM55
229 
POMPEO MARIO
01/01/1975
SM40
Tot. 7   
 PD198 - UNITED TRAIL&RUNNING
230 
ORTOLANI SERGIO
01/01/1954
SM60
Tot. 1   
 PZ002 - A.S.D. PICERNO RUN
231 
CURCIO ANTONIO
01/01/1977
SM40
Tot. 1   
 PZ003 - UISP CORREREPOLLINO
232 
GUERRIRO GIUSEPPE
01/01/1984
SM
Tot. 1   
 PZ035 - CLUB ATLETICO LAURIA SEDAS
233 
GALLO AGOSTINO
01/01/1966
SM50
Tot. 1   
 PZ053 - PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA
234 
ARMENTO RAFFAELE
01/01/1954
SM60
235 
VITACCA MICHELE
01/01/1954
SM60
236 
DI FRANCO ANTONIO
01/01/1956
SM60
237 
DE LUCA GIUSEPPE
01/01/1965
SM50
238 
DI BELLO LUCA
01/01/1969
SM45
239 
DI CEGLIE DANIELE
01/01/1989
SM
240 
BATTISTA FRANCESCO
01/01/1959
SM55
241 
ADRIATICO GIUSEPPE
01/01/1944
SM70
242 
DE LUCA FRANCESCO
01/01/1965
SM50
243 
ALBANO LUIGI
01/01/1957
SM60
244 
SABIA LUCIA
01/01/1961
SF55
245 
PAFUNDI ANTONIO
01/01/1968
SM45
246 
FUSCO FRANCESCO
01/01/1967
SM50
247 
BUONANSEGNA LUIGI
01/01/1960
SM55
248 
IANNETTI VITTORIO
01/01/1970
SM45
249 
MARELLA FRANCESCO
01/01/1972
SM45
250 
CLAPS VINCENZO
01/01/1959
SM55
251 
BERTERAME DONATO
01/01/1960
SM55
252 
LOTITO GAETANO
01/01/1972
SM45
253 
MAUTONE NICOLA
01/01/1970
SM45
254 
MILANO VITO
01/01/1967
SM50
255 
D'EBOLI GIUSEPPE
01/01/1974
SM40
256 
PAFUNDI VITO
01/01/1962
SM55
Tot. 23   
 PZ112 - ATLETICA PALAZZO
257 
SERVEDIO VINCENZO
01/01/1968
SM45
258 
DE FELICE LUCIANO
01/01/1970
SM45
259 
GRAMAGLIA FRANCO
01/01/1950
SM65
260 
PIETRAPERTOSA GIUSEPPE
01/01/1965
SM50
Tot. 4   
 PZ113 - ATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO
261 
DEL GAUDIO EGIDIO
01/01/1980
SM35
262 
PONZO NICOLA
01/01/1954
SM60
263 
BOTTA MICHELE MASSIMO
01/01/1981
SM35
264 
SARUBBI STEFANO
01/01/1984
SM
265 
VICECONTE LUIGI
01/01/1982
SM35
266 
TUCCI FRANCESCO
01/01/1978
SM35
267 
LO VAGLIO EGIDIO
01/01/1987
SM
268 
VIOLA ANTONELLA
01/01/1987
SF
269 
MONTELEONE FRANCESCO
01/01/1964
SM50
270 
VICECONTE DOMENICO DONA
01/01/1961
SM55
271 
VIGNOLA IGNAZIO SALVATO
01/01/1999
JM
272 
MONGELLI LIDIA
01/01/1980
SF35
273 
BIZZARRA ANGELA
01/01/1966
SF50
274 
CAPUTO GIOVANNA
01/01/1969
SF45
275 
CICCHELLI NICOLA
01/01/1989
SM
276 
CICCHELLI VINCENZO
01/01/1959
SM55
277 
GUADAGNO FRANCESCO
01/01/1975
SM40
278 
GUERRIERO SALVATORE
01/01/1957
SM60
279 
FIGUNDIO ANTONIO
01/01/1967
SM50
280 
VITALE PROSPERO
01/01/1966
SM50
281 
MITIDIERI GIUSEPPE
01/01/1964
SM50
282 
DE MARCO ROSANNA
01/01/1988
SF
Tot. 22   
 PZ528 - ATLETICA AMATORI LAURIA
283 
CASCONE ANGELO
01/01/1964
SM50
284 
DI CUNTO ANGELO RAFFAEL
01/01/1937
SM80
285 
MARTORANO RAFFAELE
01/01/1971
SM45
286 
ROSSI FELICE
01/01/1956
SM60
287 
LONGO ANGELO
01/01/1969
SM45
288 
IELPO ORNELLA
01/01/1968
SF45
289 
CARLOMAGNO PIETRO
01/01/1964
SM50
290 
DIOTAIUTI ROSSELLA
01/01/1982
SF35
291 
IELPO EGIDIO
01/01/1955
SM60
292 
D'IMPERIO GIACOMO
01/01/1959
SM55
293 
SARUBBI DOMENICO ANTONI
01/01/1962
SM55
294 
IELPO ANTONIO
01/01/1952
SM65
Tot. 12   
 PZ565 - BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS
295 
LABELLA CARMINE
01/01/1960
SM55
296 
CARDONE ROLANDO
01/01/1997
PM
297 
SCOLAMIERO FRANCESCO
01/01/1960
SM55
298 
CAPPA PASQUALE
01/01/1963
SM50
299 
FRASCELLA DONATO
01/01/1965
SM50
Tot. 5   
 RM270 - PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM
300 
MILANESE GIANFRANCO
01/01/1959
SM55
Tot. 1   
 RM273 - S.M.A.C. ASD
301 
MICHESI WALTER
01/01/1953
SM60
Tot. 1   
 RM311 - PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB
302 
BELOTTI ALESSANDRO
01/01/1984
SM
Tot. 1   
 TA402 - A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
303 
CASSESE CARLO
01/01/1972
SM45
304 
DE PACE FRANCESCO
01/01/1971
SM45
305 
CALO' GIOVANNI
01/01/1973
SM40
Tot. 3   
 TA425 - ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
306 
GIGANTE GILDA
01/01/1962
SF55
Tot. 1   
 TA426 - NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
307 
CLEMENTE MICHELE
01/01/1992
SM
Tot. 1   
 TA438 - CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
308 
SISTO MICHELE
01/01/1954
SM60
309 
LUCASELLI FRANCESCO PAO
01/01/1964
SM50
310 
MARINO' LUIGI
01/01/1950
SM65
311 
CITTADONI CORRADO
01/01/1975
SM40
312 
MARTELLOTTI GIUSEPPE
01/01/1961
SM55
313 
SABATO GIUSEPPE ANTONIO
01/01/1964
SM50
314 
LOVAGLIO CARLO
01/01/1984
SM
315 
LODESERTO SANTE
01/01/1954
SM60
316 
LUCASELLI FRANCESCO
01/01/1959
SM55
Tot. 9   
 TA441 - G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
317 
BASTA GIUSEPPE
01/01/1956
SM60
318 
CASTELLANA GIUSEPPE
01/01/1967
SM50
Tot. 2   
 TA442 - RUNNERS GINOSA
319 
MELE GIUSEPPE
01/01/1958
SM55
320 
GIGANTE DOMENICO
01/01/1954
SM60
321 
TORTORELLA PIETRO
01/01/1962
SM55
322 
TOCCI FRANCESCO
01/01/1960
SM55
323 
BASTA GAETANO
01/01/1969
SM45
Tot. 5   
 TA446 - A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
324 
MARANGI MARIA SCALA
01/01/1975
SF40
325 
D'ANGELO ANTONIO
01/01/1958
SM55
326 
PALMISANO CARMELO
01/01/1963
SM50
327 
NICOLETTI LEONARDO
01/01/1981
SM35
328 
MAGGI SALVATORE
01/01/1966
SM50
329 
LOSAVIO GIUSEPPE
01/01/1973
SM40
330 
LEPORE FEDELE
01/01/1958
SM55
331 
SICILIANO CATALDO
01/01/1968
SM45
332 
LEGGIERI ANTONIO
01/01/1955
SM60
333 
DONVITO ANTONELLA
01/01/1969
SF45
334 
CHIARADIA TUNDRA
01/01/1974
SF40
Tot. 11   
 TA456 - TARANTO SPORTIVA
335 
MARINO' MARIA
01/01/1964
SF50
336 
PIGNATELLI GIOVANNI
01/01/1977
SM40
337 
LO PERFIDO MASSIMILIANO
01/01/1973
SM40
338 
BOZZARDI SALVINO
01/01/1961
SM55
339 
DE BELLIS FABIO
01/01/1969
SM45
340 
DE ROSA CONCETTA
01/01/1979
SF35
341 
VALENTINI NICOLA
01/01/1990
SM
342 
FAGO FLORINDO
01/01/1970
SM45
343 
LANZOLLA GIANBATTISTA
01/01/1967
SM50
344 
PELLEGRINI MASSIMO
01/01/1963
SM50
345 
BUCCI MARIA
01/01/1976
SF40
Tot. 11   
 TA457 - A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO
346 
SALINARI COSIMO
01/01/1980
SM35
Tot. 1   
 TA460 - BODY ANGEL
347 
STANO MIMMA
01/01/1976
SF40
348 
SUMA ANTIMO
01/01/1977
SM40
Tot. 2   
 TA461 - POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES
349 
D'IPPOLITO DOMENICO
01/01/1973
SM40
350 
CORCIULO MAURO
01/01/1966
SM50
351 
PADULA MASSIMILIANO
01/01/1977
SM40
352 
DE GAETANI GIUSEPPE
01/01/1980
SM35
353 
CALO' MAURIZIO
01/01/1975
SM40
Tot. 5   
 TA462 - A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO
354 
DEMONTIS ENZO
01/01/1973
SM40
355 
PALADINI FABIO
01/01/1969
SM45
356 
DEANDRI EMILIA
01/01/1972
SF45
357 
DANIELE MARISA
01/01/1963
SF50
358 
CARRIERO JESSIKA
01/01/1980
SF35
359 
CASCONE ALESSANDRO
01/01/1981
SM35
Tot. 6   
 TA463 - A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE
360 
GIACOVELLI MARIA
01/01/1969
SF45
Tot. 1   
 TA464 - TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA
361 
MAPPA STEFANO
01/01/1972
SM45
362 
SANTOVITO GIOVANNI
01/01/1971
SM45
363 
CASTELLANO NICODEMO
01/01/1968
SM45
364 
MARINELLI MASSIMO
01/01/1978
SM35
Tot. 4   
 TA466 - MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.
365 
FANELLI GIOVANNA
01/01/1967
SF50
366 
CRISTOFARO DORANNA
01/01/1969
SF45
Tot. 2   
 TA468 - ATLETICA TALSANO
367 
MINZERA CLAUDIO
01/01/1968
SM45
368 
MINZERA CARLA
01/01/1964
SF50
369 
CHIFFI GIULIANA
01/01/1975
SF40
Tot. 3   
 VA525 - PODISTICA MEZZANESE
370 
BATTISTA NICOLA
01/01/1969
SM45
Tot. 1   
 Z001 - RUNCARD
371 
GADALETA COSMO
01/01/1968
SM45
372 
VIOLA EGIDIO
01/01/1971
SM45
373 
MAURO ADDONE GIOVANNI
01/01/1967
SM50
374 
MANGHISI NICOLA
01/01/1983
SM
375 
PICA NICOLA
01/01/1973
SM40
376 
LONGO FRANCESCO
01/01/1983
SM
377 
LUMACA GIUSEPPE
01/01/1971
SM45
378 
PETRELLI MICHELE
01/01/1964
SM50
379 
BRUNO LUCA
01/01/1969
SM45
380 
CAVALLO COSIMO
01/01/1977
SM40
381 
CRISTALDI ERICO
01/01/1984
SM
382 
GIRARDI ELISA
01/01/1971
SF45
Tot. 12   

Totale iscritti 382
Tot. isc. con chip personale 0
Num. società 82
JM 1
PM 1
SF 6
SF35 10
SF40 12
SF45 13
SF50 10
SF55 4
SF60 2
SM 23
SM35 32
SM40 62
SM45 61
SM50 60
SM55 46
SM60 28
SM65 7
SM70 2
SM75 1
SM80 1