Num Cognome Nome Data N. Categoria
 BA049 - G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
SGURA BIAGIO
10/03/1967
SM50
LACANDELA ROBERTO
24/05/1964
SM50
BAGNULO LUIGI
19/10/1964
SM50
Tot. 3   
 BA555 - AVIS PODISTICA MOLA
CONENNA DOMENICO
09/09/1971
SM45
Tot. 1   
 BR109 - TOP RUNNING BRINDISI
TATARANNI BRUNO
11/01/1957
SM60
SOLAZZO MASSIMO
15/01/1959
SM55
Tot. 2   
 BR131 - A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
ROSSINI PATRIZIA
28/11/1971
SF45
VITALE DOMENICO
30/12/1969
SM45
SALONNE ANTONIO
22/11/1982
SM35
10 
PASSERO COSIMO
03/05/1958
SM55
11 
ALFIERI GABRIELLA
04/01/1964
SF50
12 
CERVELLERA DAVIDE
25/12/1988
SM
13 
VITALE PIETRO
27/11/1966
SM50
14 
VENDETTA LUCIA
01/12/1970
SF45
15 
D`ORIA VITTORIO
28/09/1973
SM40
16 
MENGA MARIO
22/10/1972
SM45
Tot. 10   
 BR138 - A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
17 
D`ANGELA GRAZIA
28/09/1969
SF45
18 
TARDIO GIUSEPPE
25/11/1971
SM45
19 
ANDRIULO VALERIA
25/02/1980
SF35
20 
RUGGIERO ANNA MARIA
09/06/1978
SF35
21 
ARGENTIERO PIETRO
22/08/1965
SM50
22 
BRUNO MARIA POMPEA
26/05/1980
SF35
23 
SOLAZZO IVAN
27/05/1976
SM40
24 
SARACINO VINCENZO
20/07/1987
SM
25 
SALICANDRO MARGHERITA
30/05/1967
SF50
26 
COLELLA GIUSEPPE
23/04/1980
SM35
27 
NOCENTE COSIMO
24/02/1969
SM45
28 
LUPO ORONZO ANTONIO
14/10/1970
SM45
29 
LONOCE LUCIA
03/01/1973
SF40
30 
GIOIA ROCCO
09/02/1958
SM55
31 
GIANGASPERO MASSIMO
15/10/1989
SM
Tot. 15   
 BR147 - FOLGORE BRINDISI
32 
DRAGONE FERDINANDO
04/03/1980
SM35
33 
STRAGAPEDE VINCENZO
28/08/1974
SM40
34 
RIZZO GABRIELLA
18/09/1969
SF45
35 
PINTO COSIMO
22/06/1958
SM55
36 
INTERNO` RENATO
06/05/1946
SM70
37 
GADA RAFFAELLA
26/11/1959
SF55
Tot. 6   
 BR153 - APULIATHLETICA
38 
STANO POMPEO
06/01/1959
SM55
39 
BUCCOLIERI COSIMO
29/08/1969
SM45
Tot. 2   
 BR158 - ASD OSTUNI RUNNER`S
40 
CARELLA CESARE
06/06/1983
SM
41 
CAVALLO ARMANDO
13/10/1961
SM55
42 
GALIZIA GIUSEPPE
19/08/1977
SM40
43 
MOLA GIOVANNI
09/02/1967
SM50
44 
GIANNOTTI ANGELO
17/11/1990
SM
45 
MELPIGNANO ALFONSO
08/08/1979
SM35
46 
MONOPOLI LEONARDO
07/07/1984
SM
47 
PACIFICO GIOVANNI
05/06/1975
SM40
48 
SANTORO PIERANGELO
06/06/1967
SM50
49 
SASSO SALVATORE
20/07/1990
SM
50 
SOFIA ANTONIO
19/10/1977
SM40
51 
BOTTONE FRANCESCO
25/08/1982
SM35
Tot. 12   
 BR162 - ASD OLIMPO LATIANO
52 
PALMA GIAMPIERO
17/08/1965
SM50
53 
PALMA MASSIMO
25/07/1970
SM45
54 
RIBEZZI GIUSEPPE
23/06/1979
SM35
Tot. 3   
 LE320 - C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E` VIT
55 
PENNETTA AUGUSTO
07/01/1957
SM60
Tot. 1   
 LE391 - PODISTICA TREPUZZI
56 
LABRIOLA SALVATORE
10/03/1950
SM65
Tot. 1   
 LE397 - ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE
57 
VETERE MARINA
29/09/1970
SF45
58 
SOLINA MARCELLO
10/11/1966
SM50
Tot. 2   
 LE399 - A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS
59 
PREVITERO MIRKO
03/08/1973
SM40
60 
MARGARITO FRANCO
14/06/1962
SM55
61 
MARINO MARCO
19/12/1974
SM40
Tot. 3   
 LE601 - A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
62 
GRECO GIOVANNI PASQUALE
14/04/1963
SM50
Tot. 1   
 LE620 - TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
63 
QUARTA GIANLUCA
02/06/1970
SM45
64 
FALCO LUIGI
25/04/1958
SM55
65 
MONTINARO MASSIMO
14/05/1958
SM55
Tot. 3   
 LE636 - GPDM LECCE
66 
RUBERTI ALESSANDRO
23/05/1967
SM50
67 
VERRI VIVIANA
24/06/1973
SF40
68 
D`ELIA FRANCESCO
04/04/1965
SM50
69 
PREITE PIERO
23/05/1960
SM55
70 
CARROZZO STEFANO
12/08/1980
SM35
71 
ELISABETTI ANDREA
14/01/1977
SM40
72 
VIGNERI MARCO
22/08/1966
SM50
73 
FIORENTINO PAOLO
01/02/1963
SM50
74 
RAGGIO ANTONIO
27/01/1947
SM70
75 
ARSENI DIEGO ANTONIO
13/06/1984
SM
76 
GREGORIADIS MARCO
13/04/1981
SM35
77 
MIGLIETTA CLAUDIO
13/12/1959
SM55
78 
CAMASSA ALESSANDRA
24/04/1955
SF60
79 
D`ORIA ROBERTO
18/10/1956
SM60
80 
LUCIA SIMONE
09/03/1972
SM45
81 
TIMO FEDERICA
01/06/1974
SF40
82 
DE MORI CLAUDIO
29/05/1959
SM55
83 
FAGGIANO MARIA
07/03/1960
SF55
84 
MELISSANO PIERGIUSEPPE
26/03/1989
SM
85 
QUARTA RAFFAELE
07/09/1969
SM45
86 
SCIURTI FRANCESCO
06/07/1977
SM40
87 
LETIZIA VALERIO
21/02/1964
SM50
88 
STANGA ROBERTO
23/05/1947
SM70
89 
SCHIRINZI ANTONIO
19/09/1964
SM50
90 
TORTORELLA STEFANO
15/03/1971
SM45
91 
PICCIONE GIOVANNI
18/08/1969
SM45
92 
FAZZI VALENTINO
30/04/1977
SM40
93 
QUARTA ANTONIO
27/09/1978
SM35
94 
GIAMPETRUZZI DOMENICO
09/07/1975
SM40
95 
TOLLEMETO STEFANO
19/09/1976
SM40
Tot. 30   
 MT564 - A.S.D. LUCANI FREE RUNNERS
96 
MACCHIA FRANCESCO
24/04/1962
SM55
Tot. 1   
 RE483 - TRICOLORE SPORT MARATHON ASD
97 
D`ANNA SALVATORE
06/01/1955
SM60
Tot. 1   
 TA416 - A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE
98 
RUSSO DANILO
10/08/1974
SM40
Tot. 1   
 TV392 - ASD SCARPE BIANCHE
99 
MORETTO STEFANO
24/05/1964
SM50
Tot. 1   
 Z001 - RUNCARD
100 
SPECCHIA GIUSEPPE
26/04/1979
SM35
101 
MUSCOGIURI DIEGO
24/12/1970
SM45
102 
GIANNIELLO DANILO CARMINE
08/03/1979
SM35
103 
ANDRIULO ANTONIO ITALO
02/09/1981
SM35
104 
BELLIMBENI GIUSEPPE
25/08/1965
SM50
Tot. 5   

Totale iscritti 104
Tot. isc. con chip personale 32
Num. società 21
SF35 3
SF40 3
SF45 5
SF50 2
SF55 2
SF60 1
SM 9
SM35 12
SM40 14
SM45 14
SM50 18
SM55 13
SM60 4
SM65 1
SM70 3